Kết quả bóng đá Nhật Bản

  • 03/02 18:30
    Iran
    Nhật Bản
    0 - 1
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 31/01 18:30
    Bahrain
    Nhật Bản
    0 - 1
    Vòng 1/8
  • 24/01 18:30
    Nhật Bản
    Indonesia
    1 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng D
  • 19/01 18:30
    Iraq
    Nhật Bản
    2 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng D
  • 14/01 18:30
    Nhật Bản
    Việt Nam
    3 - 2
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng D
  • 09/01 18:30
    Nhật Bản
    Jordan
    4 - 0
  • 01/01 12:00
    Nhật Bản
    Thái Lan
    0 - 0
  • 17/10 17:10
    Nhật Bản
    Tunisia
    1 - 0
  • 21/11 21:45
    Syrian
    Nhật Bản
    0 - 3
    Vòng 2 / Bảng B
  • 16/11 17:00
    Nhật Bản
    Myanmar
    3 - 0
    Vòng 2 / Bảng B
  • 25/02 12:00
    Kashiwa Reysol
    Kyoto Sanga
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 25/02 12:00
    Tokyo Verdy
    Yokohama Marinos
    1 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 24/02 13:00
    1 Machida Zelvia
    Gamba Osaka
    1 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 24/02 13:00
    Shonan Bellmare
    Kawasaki Frontale
    1 - 1
    Vòng 1
  • 24/02 13:00
    Cerezo Osaka
    FC Tokyo
    1 - 1
    Vòng 1
  • 24/02 12:00
    Sagan Tosu
    Albirex Niigata
    1 - 1
    Vòng 1
  • 24/02 12:00
    Avispa Fukuoka
    Consadole Sapporo
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 24/02 11:00
    Jubilo Iwata
    Vissel Kobe
    0 - 1
    Vòng 1
  • 23/02 16:00
    Nagoya Grampus
    Kashima Antlers
    0 - 1
    Vòng 1
  • 23/02 12:00
    Hiroshima Sanfrecce
    Urawa Red Diamonds
    1 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 03/12 12:45
    Nagoya Grampus
    Kashiwa Reysol 1
    0 - 0
    Vòng 34
  • 03/12 12:00
    Gamba Osaka
    Vissel Kobe
    0 - 0
    Vòng 34
  • 03/12 12:00
    Kashima Antlers
    Yokohama FC
    2 - 0
    Vòng 34
  • 03/12 12:00
    Shonan Bellmare
    FC Tokyo
    0 - 0
    Vòng 34
  • 03/12 12:00
    Albirex Niigata
    Cerezo Osaka
    0 - 0
    Vòng 34
  • 03/12 12:00
    Consadole Sapporo
    Urawa Red Diamonds
    0 - 0
    Vòng 34
  • 03/12 12:00
    Kyoto Sanga
    Yokohama Marinos 1
    1 - 1
    Vòng 34
  • 03/12 12:00
    Sagan Tosu
    Kawasaki Frontale
    0 - 0
    Vòng 34
  • 03/12 12:00
    Avispa Fukuoka
    Hiroshima Sanfrecce
    0 - 0
    Vòng 34
  • 25/11 12:00
    Urawa Red Diamonds
    Avispa Fukuoka
    1 - 1
    Vòng 33
  • 25/11 12:00
    Yokohama FC
    Shonan Bellmare
    0 - 0
    Vòng 33
  • 25/11 12:00
    FC Tokyo
    Consadole Sapporo
    1 - 0
    Vòng 33
  • 25/11 12:00
    Kashiwa Reysol
    Sagan Tosu
    2 - 1
    Vòng 33
  • 25/11 12:00
    Hiroshima Sanfrecce
    Gamba Osaka
    2 - 0
    Vòng 33
  • 25/11 12:00
    Vissel Kobe
    Nagoya Grampus
    2 - 1
    Vòng 33
  • 25/11 12:00
    Cerezo Osaka
    Kyoto Sanga
    0 - 1
    Vòng 33
  • 24/11 17:00
    Kawasaki Frontale
    Kashima Antlers
    1 - 0
    Vòng 33
  • 24/11 17:00
    Yokohama Marinos
    Albirex Niigata
    0 - 0
    Vòng 33
  • 09/12 12:00
    Kawasaki Frontale
    Kashiwa Reysol
    0 - 0
    Chung kết
  • 90phút [0-0], 120phút [0-0]Pen [8-7]
  • 25/02 12:00
    Thespa Kusatsu
    Kagoshima United
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 25/02 12:00
    Oita Trinita
    Vegalta Sendai
    0 - 1
    Vòng 1
  • 25/02 12:00
    Tokushima Vortis
    Ventforet Kofu
    0 - 2
    Vòng 1
  • 25/02 11:00
    Roasso Kumamoto
    Shimizu S-Pulse
    1 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 25/02 11:00
    Fagiano Okayama
    Tochigi SC
    1 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 25/02 11:00
    JEF United Ichihara Chiba
    Montedio Yamagata
    1 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 25/02 10:50
    Ehime FC
    Blaublitz Akita
    1 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 24/02 12:00
    Mito Hollyhock
    Ban Di Tesi Iwaki
    1 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 24/02 12:00
    Yokohama FC
    Renofa Yamaguchi
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 24/02 12:00
    Fujieda MYFC
    V-Varen Nagasaki
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 02/12 12:05
    Tokyo Verdy
    Shimizu S-Pulse
    0 - 0
  • 26/11 13:00
    Tokyo Verdy
    JEF United Ichihara Chiba
    2 - 0
  • 25/11 11:00
    Shimizu S-Pulse
    Montedio Yamagata
    0 - 0
  • 08/01 12:00
    NTV Beleza Nữ
    INAC Nữ
    0 - 0
    Vòng 7
  • 07/01 12:00
    Urawa Red Diamonds Nữ
    Omiya Ardija Nữ
    1 - 0
    Vòng 7
  • 07/01 11:00
    JEF United Ichihara Chiba Nữ
    Vegalta Sendai Nữ
    0 - 0
    Vòng 7
  • 06/01 12:00
    Hiroshima Sanfrecce Nữ
    Nojima Stella Nữ
    0 - 0
    Vòng 7
  • 30/12 12:00
    AS Elfen Sayama Nữ
    Nagano Parceiro Nữ
    1 - 0
    Vòng 7
  • 30/12 12:00
    Cerezo Osaka Sakai Nữ
    Albirex Niigata Nữ
    0 - 0
    Vòng 7
  • 24/12 12:00
    Urawa Red Diamonds Nữ
    Nagano Parceiro Nữ
    1 - 1
    Vòng 6
  • 24/12 12:00
    Hiroshima Sanfrecce Nữ
    NTV Beleza Nữ
    0 - 1
    Vòng 6
  • 23/12 12:00
    AS Elfen Sayama Nữ
    JEF United Ichihara Chiba Nữ
    0 - 0
    Vòng 6
  • 23/12 12:00
    INAC Nữ
    Cerezo Osaka Sakai Nữ
    0 - 1
    Vòng 6
  • 23/12 12:00
    Omiya Ardija Nữ
    Albirex Niigata Nữ
    0 - 2
    Vòng 6
  • 23/12 12:00
    Nojima Stella Nữ
    Vegalta Sendai Nữ
    0 - 2
    Vòng 6
  • 20/12 12:00
    Hiroshima Sanfrecce Nữ
    Urawa Red Diamonds Nữ
    1 - 1
    Vòng 1
  • 13/12 14:00
    INAC Nữ
    Omiya Ardija Nữ
    0 - 0
    Vòng 3
  • 10/12 12:00
    NTV Beleza Nữ
    AS Elfen Sayama Nữ
    0 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 10/12 11:00
    Albirex Niigata Nữ
    Urawa Red Diamonds Nữ
    0 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 09/12 12:00
    Nagano Parceiro Nữ
    INAC Nữ
    1 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 09/12 12:00
    Cerezo Osaka Sakai Nữ
    Nojima Stella Nữ
    3 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 09/12 11:00
    JEF United Ichihara Chiba Nữ
    Hiroshima Sanfrecce Nữ
    0 - 1
    Vòng 5
  • 09/12 11:00
    Vegalta Sendai Nữ
    Omiya Ardija Nữ
    1 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 26/11 15:00
    Nagano Parceiro Nữ
    Albirex Niigata Nữ
    0 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 26/11 14:00
    INAC Nữ
    Nojima Stella Nữ
    1 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 26/11 13:00
    AS Elfen Sayama Nữ
    Cerezo Osaka Sakai Nữ
    0 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 26/11 12:00
    Urawa Red Diamonds Nữ
    JEF United Ichihara Chiba Nữ
    0 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 26/11 12:00
    Omiya Ardija Nữ
    Hiroshima Sanfrecce Nữ
    0 - 2
    Vòng 4
  • 26/11 11:00
    Vegalta Sendai Nữ
    NTV Beleza Nữ
    0 - 1
    Vòng 4
  • 23/11 12:00
    Nojima Stella Nữ
    JEF United Ichihara Chiba Nữ
    0 - 1
    Vòng 3
  • 23/11 12:00
    Cerezo Osaka Sakai Nữ
    Nagano Parceiro Nữ
    0 - 0
    Vòng 3
  • 23/11 12:00
    Hiroshima Sanfrecce Nữ
    AS Elfen Sayama Nữ
    0 - 0
    Vòng 3
  • 23/11 12:00
    NTV Beleza Nữ
    Urawa Red Diamonds Nữ
    2 - 0
    Vòng 3
  • 03/12 11:00
    Okinawa SV
    VONDS Ichihara
    0 - 0
  • 90phút [1-1], 120phút [2-1]
  • 26/11 11:00
    Honda FC
    Criacao Shinjuku
    1 - 1
    Vòng 30
  • 26/11 11:00
    Yokogawa Musashino
    Okinawa SV
    0 - 0
    Vòng 30
  • 26/11 11:00
    Verspah Oita
    Kochi United
    0 - 0
    Vòng 30
  • 26/11 11:00
    FC Tiamo Hirakata
    Sony Sendai
    1 - 0
    Vòng 30
  • 26/11 11:00
    Maruyasu Industries
    Briobecca Urayasu
    0 - 0
    Vòng 30
  • 26/11 11:00
    Veertien Kuwana
    Rayluck Shiga
    1 - 2
    Vòng 30
  • 26/11 11:00
    Suzuka unlimited
    Run Mel Aomori
    0 - 0
    Vòng 30
  • 17/02 11:35
    Vissel Kobe
    Kawasaki Frontale
    0 - 0
    Match
  • 06/01 11:00
    Yamanashi Gakuin University Nữ
    Waseda University AFC Nữ
    1 - 2
  • 04/01 12:00
    Teikyo Heisei University Nữ
    Waseda University AFC Nữ
    0 - 0
  • 04/01 09:00
    Yamanashi Gakuin University Nữ
    Toyo University Nữ
    3 - 0
  • 29/12 12:00
    Toyo University Nữ
    Jumonji HS (nữ)
    1 - 0
  • 29/12 09:00
    Yamanashi Gakuin University Nữ
    Meiji IM University (W)
    2 - 1
  • 28/12 12:00
    Nihon University Nữ
    Waseda University AFC Nữ
    0 - 1
  • 28/12 09:00
    Teikyo Heisei University Nữ
    Nittaidai University Nữ
    0 - 0
  • 27/12 12:00
    Fukuoka University Nữ
    Meiji IM University (W)
    0 - 3
  • 27/12 09:00
    Toyo University Nữ
    Shizuoka Sangyo University Nữ
    2 - 1
  • 26/12 12:00
    Kibi International University Nữ
    Nittaidai University Nữ
    0 - 2
  • 26/12 12:00
    Osaka Taiiku University (W)
    Waseda University AFC Nữ
    0 - 0
  • 26/12 09:00
    Nihon University Nữ
    Nagoya Uni of Economics (W)
    2 - 1
  • 26/12 09:00
    Teikyo Heisei University Nữ
    Kwassui University Nữ
    4 - 0
  • 25/12 12:00
    Fukuoka University Nữ
    Niigata University H W Nữ
    0 - 0
  • Pen [5-3]
  • 25/12 12:00
    Otemon Gakuin University Nữ
    Jumonji Gakuin University (W)
    0 - 1
  • 25/12 09:00
    Shizuoka Sangyo University Nữ
    Tokushima Bunri University (W)
    2 - 0
  • 25/12 09:00
    Kanagawa University Nữ
    Sendai University Nữ
    0 - 0
  • 24/12 12:00
    Kibi International University Nữ
    Tezukayama Gakuin University (W)
    1 - 0
  • 24/12 09:00
    Hachinohe Gakuin University (W)
    Kwassui University Nữ
    1 - 1
  • 27/01 11:00
    Urawa Red Diamonds Nữ
    INAC Nữ
    1 - 0
    Chung kết
  • 90phút [1-1], 120phút [1-1]Pen [5-6]
  • 20/01 12:20
    Urawa Red Diamonds Nữ
    Hiroshima Sanfrecce Nữ
    2 - 1
    Bán kết
  • 90phút [2-2], 120phút [3-3]Pen [4-2]
  • 20/01 09:00
    INAC Nữ
    AS Elfen Sayama Nữ
    1 - 0
    Bán kết
  • 90phút [2-2], 120phút [3-2]
  • 14/01 12:30
    Urawa Red Diamonds Nữ
    JEF United Ichihara Chiba Nữ
    1 - 0
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 14/01 11:00
    INAC Nữ
    Albirex Niigata Nữ
    1 - 0
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 14/01 11:00
    Vegalta Sendai Nữ
    Hiroshima Sanfrecce Nữ
    0 - 1
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 14/01 09:00
    NTV Beleza Nữ
    AS Elfen Sayama Nữ
    0 - 0
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 90phút [0-0], 120phút [0-1]
  • 17/12 12:00
    NTV Beleza Nữ
    Setagaya Sfida Nữ
    0 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 17/12 12:00
    INAC Nữ
    AS Harima ALBION Nữ
    1 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 17/12 11:00
    JEF United Ichihara Chiba Nữ
    Nojima Stella Nữ
    2 - 1
    Vòng 5
  • 17/12 11:00
    Omiya Ardija Nữ
    AS Elfen Sayama Nữ
    0 - 1
    Vòng 5
  • 17/12 09:00
    Vegalta Sendai Nữ
    Ehime FC Nữ
    0 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 17/12 09:00
    Nagano Parceiro Nữ
    Albirex Niigata Nữ
    1 - 3
    Vòng 5
  • 16/12 12:00
    Urawa Red Diamonds Nữ
    Nittaidai University Nữ
    1 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 16/12 09:00
    Hiroshima Sanfrecce Nữ
    Cerezo Osaka Sakai Nữ
    0 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 10/12 12:00
    Viamaterras Miyazaki Nữ
    AS Harima ALBION Nữ 1
    2 - 1
    Vòng 4
  • 90phút [2-2], 120phút [3-3]Pen [4-5]
  • 10/12 11:30
    IGA Kunoichi Nữ
    Nittaidai University Nữ
    1 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 90phút [1-1], 120phút [1-1]Pen [2-4]
  • 10/12 09:00
    Setagaya Sfida Nữ
    Yokohama FC Seagulls Nữ
    4 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 10/12 08:30
    Fujieda Junshin High School Nữ
    Ehime FC Nữ
    0 - 1
    Vòng 4
  • 03/12 12:00
    IGA Kunoichi Nữ
    Fukuoka AN Nữ
    0 - 0
    Vòng 3
  • 03/12 11:30
    Nittaidai University Nữ
    Teikyo Heisei University Nữ
    1 - 0
    Vòng 3
  • 03/12 11:30
    Viamaterras Miyazaki Nữ
    Toyo University Nữ
    0 - 0
    Vòng 3
  • 03/12 09:00
    AS Harima ALBION Nữ
    Speranza TakatsukiNữ
    1 - 0
    Vòng 3
  • 03/12 08:30
    Setagaya Sfida Nữ
    Ntv Menina Nữ
    1 - 0
    Vòng 3
  • 03/12 08:30
    Yokohama FC Seagulls Nữ
    Yamato Sylphid Nữ
    1 - 1
    Vòng 3
  • 02/12 11:30
    Orca Kamogawa FC Nữ
    Fujieda Junshin High School Nữ
    1 - 2
    Vòng 3
  • 02/12 08:30
    Osaka Sangyo University (W)
    Ehime FC Nữ
    0 - 1
    Vòng 3
  • 26/11 12:00
    Orca Kamogawa FC Nữ
    Okayama Yunogo Belle Nữ
    2 - 0
    Second Circle
  • 26/11 12:00
    Fujieda Junshin High School Nữ
    Lily Wolf F s Nữ
    1 - 0
    Second Circle
  • 26/11 11:30
    Nittaidai University Nữ
    Mynavi Sendai B (W)
    2 - 1
    Second Circle
  • 25/02 17:00
    Osaka FC
    AC Nagano Parceiro
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 25/02 12:00
    Yokohama SCC
    Kataller Toyama
    1 - 1
    Vòng 1
  • 25/02 12:00
    Azul Claro Numazu
    Zweigen Kanazawa FC
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 25/02 12:00
    Kamatamare Sanuki
    Grulla Morioka
    0 - 1
    Vòng 1
  • 25/02 12:00
    Miyazaki
    Matsumoto Yamaga FC
    0 - 2
    Vòng 1
  • 25/02 11:00
    Imabari FC
    Gainare Tottori
    1 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 24/02 13:00
    FC Gifu
    Fukushima United FC
    1 - 1
    Vòng 1
  • 24/02 12:00
    Giravanz Kitakyushu
    SC Sagamihara
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 24/02 12:00
    Omiya Ardija
    Vanraure Hachinohe FC
    1 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 24/02 12:00
    Nara Club
    FC Ryukyu
    0 - 2
    Vòng 1
  • 02/12 12:00
    Grulla Morioka
    Kamatamare Sanuki 1
    0 - 0
    Vòng 38
  • 02/12 12:00
    Osaka FC
    Ehime FC
    1 - 1
    Vòng 38
  • 02/12 12:00
    Vanraure Hachinohe FC
    SC Sagamihara
    0 - 0
    Vòng 38
  • 02/12 12:00
    Fukushima United FC
    FC Ryukyu
    0 - 0
    Vòng 38
  • 02/12 12:00
    Matsumoto Yamaga FC
    Nara Club
    0 - 1
    Vòng 38
  • 02/12 12:00
    FC Gifu
    Giravanz Kitakyushu
    0 - 0
    Vòng 38
  • 02/12 12:00
    AC Nagano Parceiro
    Miyazaki
    0 - 1
    Vòng 38
  • 02/12 12:00
    Kataller Toyama
    Yokohama SCC
    1 - 1
    Vòng 38
  • 02/12 12:00
    Azul Claro Numazu
    Imabari FC
    1 - 0
    Vòng 38
  • 02/12 12:00
    Gainare Tottori
    Kagoshima United
    0 - 0
    Vòng 38
  • 26/11 12:00
    Giravanz Kitakyushu
    Fukushima United FC
    0 - 1
    Vòng 37
  • 26/11 12:00
    Kamatamare Sanuki
    Matsumoto Yamaga FC
    0 - 0
    Vòng 37
  • 26/11 12:00
    SC Sagamihara
    Grulla Morioka
    0 - 0
    Vòng 37
  • 26/11 11:05
    Kagoshima United
    Azul Claro Numazu
    0 - 0
    Vòng 37
  • 26/11 11:00
    Yokohama SCC
    AC Nagano Parceiro 1
    0 - 0
    Vòng 37
  • 26/11 11:00
    Nara Club
    Gainare Tottori
    0 - 0
    Vòng 37
  • 26/11 11:00
    Miyazaki
    Kataller Toyama
    0 - 2
    Vòng 37
  • 26/11 10:55
    Ehime FC
    Vanraure Hachinohe FC
    0 - 0
    Vòng 37
  • 25/11 11:00
    FC Ryukyu
    FC Gifu
    0 - 0
    Vòng 37
  • 25/11 11:00
    Imabari FC
    Osaka FC 1
    2 - 1
    Vòng 37
  • 21/12 12:00
    Ryutsu Keizai University
    Kyoto Sangyo University
    1 - 1
  • 90phút [2-2], 120phút [2-2]Pen [2-4]
  • 21/12 09:00
    Tsukuba University
    Meiji University
    0 - 0
  • 13/12 09:00
    Tsukuba University
    Chukyo University
    0 - 0
  • 13/12 09:00
    Meiji University
    Sendai University
    1 - 0
  • 10/12 11:40
    Meiji University
    Kwansei Gakuin University
    5 - 1
  • 10/12 08:30
    Hiroshima University of Economics
    Sendai University
    1 - 0
  • 90phút [1-1], 120phút [1-3]
  • 07/12 12:00
    Nihon University
    Takamatsu University
    1 - 0
  • 07/12 12:00
    Kwansei Gakuin University
    Hokkaido University
    2 - 0
  • 07/12 12:00
    Fukuoka University
    Shikoku Gakuin University
    0 - 0
  • 07/12 12:00
    Ryutsu Keizai University
    Sapporo University
    0 - 0
  • 07/12 09:00
    Fuji University FC
    Hiroshima University of Economics
    1 - 3
  • 07/12 09:00
    Tokoha University SC
    Kanoya University PE
    0 - 1
  • 07/12 09:00
    Osaka Gakuin University
    Kyushu Sangyo University SC
    0 - 0
  • 26/11 11:30
    Tsukuba FC
    Tochigi City
    0 - 1
  • 26/11 08:45
    VONDS Ichihara
    Fukuyama City FC
    0 - 0
  • 24/11 11:30
    Joyful Honda Tsukuba
    Fukuyama City FC
    1 - 0
  • 24/11 08:45
    VONDS Ichihara
    Tochigi City
    0 - 0
  • 22/11 11:30
    Tochigi City
    Fukuyama City FC
    0 - 1
  • 22/11 08:45
    VONDS Ichihara
    Joyful Honda Tsukuba
    0 - 0
Cập nhật: