Kết quả bóng đá Nhật Bản

  • 23/11 20:00
    Đức
    Nhật Bản
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng E
  • 27/09 18:55
    Ecuador
    Nhật Bản
    0 - 0
    Vòng Tháng 9
  • 26/09 20:30
    U21 Italia
    U21 Nhật Bản
    1 - 0
    Vòng Tháng 9
  • 23/09 19:25
    Nhật Bản
    Mỹ
    1 - 0
    Vòng Tháng 9
  • 23/09 01:00
    U21 Nhật Bản
    U21 Thụy Sỹ
    1 - 1
    Vòng Tháng 9
  • 20/09 19:00
    U23 Campuchia
    U23 Nhật Bản
    1 - 2
    Vòng Tháng 9
  • 25/09 16:00
    Tochigi
    Ryukyu
    0 - 0
    Vòng 38
  • 25/09 15:00
    Tokushima Vortis
    Mito Hollyhock
    0 - 0
    Vòng 38
  • 25/09 12:00
    Albirex Niigata
    Omiya Ardija
    0 - 0
    Vòng 38
  • 25/09 12:00
    Blaublitz Akita
    Machida Zelvia
    1 - 0
    Vòng 38
  • 25/09 12:00
    JEF United Chiba
    Roasso Kumamoto
    0 - 0
    Vòng 38
  • 25/09 12:00
    Grulla Morioka
    Zweigen Kanazawa
    0 - 2
    Vòng 38
  • 25/09 11:00
    Fagiano Okayama
    Vegalta Sendai
    1 - 0
    Vòng 38
  • 24/09 17:00
    V-Varen Nagasaki
    Yokohama FC
    0 - 1
    Vòng 38
  • 24/09 17:00
    Oita Trinita
    Ventforet Kofu
    1 - 0
    Vòng 38
  • 24/09 14:00
    Tokyo Verdy
    Montedio Yamagata
    0 - 0
    Vòng 38
  • 24/09 12:00
    ThespaKusatsu Gunma
    Renofa Yamaguchi
    0 - 2
    Vòng 38
  • 21/09 17:00
    1V-Varen Nagasaki
    Tochigi
    0 - 1
    Vòng 33
  • 21/09 17:00
    Mito Hollyhock
    Tokyo Verdy
    1 - 1
    Vòng 31
  • 20/09 17:00
    Roasso Kumamoto
    Grulla Morioka
    1 - 0
    Vòng 37
  • 18/09 17:00
    Omiya Ardija
    Tochigi
    0 - 0
    Vòng 37
  • 18/09 16:30
    Ryukyu
    Renofa Yamaguchi
    0 - 0
    Vòng 37
  • 18/09 16:00
    Albirex Niigata
    Mito Hollyhock
    1 - 0
    Vòng 37
  • 18/09 16:00
    Zweigen Kanazawa
    Oita Trinita
    2 - 1
    Vòng 37
  • 18/09 16:00
    Machida Zelvia
    Tokyo Verdy
    1 - 1
    Vòng 37
  • 18/09 16:00
    Montedio Yamagata
    JEF United Chiba
    1 - 0
    Vòng 37
  • 18/09 16:00
    Yokohama FC
    Ventforet Kofu
    0 - 0
    Vòng 37
  • 18/09 12:00
    Blaublitz Akita
    ThespaKusatsu Gunma
    0 - 1
    Vòng 37
  • 18/09 11:00
    1Vegalta Sendai
    Tokushima Vortis
    0 - 0
    Vòng 37
  • 17/09 17:00
    Fagiano Okayama
    V-Varen Nagasaki1
    1 - 0
    Vòng 37
  • 25/09 16:00
    AC Nagano Parceiro
    Azul Claro Numazu
    0 - 0
    Vòng 26
  • 25/09 13:00
    Fukushima United
    Giravanz Kitakyushu
    0 - 0
    Vòng 26
  • 25/09 13:00
    Matsumoto Yamaga
    YSCC Yokohama
    0 - 1
    Vòng 26
  • 25/09 12:00
    Kamatamare Sanuki
    Kataller Toyama
    0 - 3
    Vòng 26
  • 25/09 12:00
    Sagamihara
    Vanraure Hachinohe
    0 - 1
    Vòng 26
  • 25/09 12:00
    Tegevajaro Miyazaki
    Imabari
    1 - 2
    Vòng 26
  • 25/09 11:00
    Bandits Iwaki
    Gifu
    1 - 0
    Vòng 26
  • 24/09 17:00
    Ehime
    Fujieda MYFC
    0 - 0
    Vòng 26
  • 24/09 16:30
    Gainare Tottori
    Kagoshima United
    2 - 0
    Vòng 26
  • 21/09 13:00
    Azul Claro Numazu
    Fujieda MYFC1
    0 - 0
    Vòng 20
  • 19/09 16:00
    Kagoshima United
    Giravanz Kitakyushu
    1 - 0
    Vòng 25
  • 18/09 16:00
    AC Nagano Parceiro
    Fukushima United
    0 - 0
    Vòng 25
  • 18/09 13:30
    Imabari
    Bandits Iwaki
    0 - 0
    Vòng 25
  • 18/09 12:00
    1Fujieda MYFC
    Sagamihara
    1 - 0
    Vòng 25
  • 18/09 12:00
    Matsumoto Yamaga
    Gainare Tottori
    2 - 0
    Vòng 25
  • 17/09 17:00
    Vanraure Hachinohe
    Gifu
    1 - 0
    Vòng 25
  • 25/09 15:00
    Urawa Red Diamonds
    Cerezo Osaka
    0 - 2
    Vòng Bán kết
  • 25/09 15:00
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    Avispa Fukuoka
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bán kết
  • 21/09 17:00
    Cerezo Osaka
    Urawa Red Diamonds
    1 - 0
    Vòng Bán kết
  • 21/09 17:00
    Avispa Fukuoka
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    0 - 1
    Vòng Bán kết
  • 25/09 15:00
    Nữ AS Elfen Sayama
    Nữ Urawa Reds
    0 - 2
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 25/09 13:30
    Nữ INAC Kobe Leonessa
    Nữ Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    1 - 1
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 24/09 16:00
    Nữ Nagano Parceiro
    Nữ Albirex Niigata
    2 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 24/09 11:00
    Nữ Vegalta Sendai
    Nữ Omiya Ardija
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 20/09 17:00
    Nữ Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    Nữ JEF United Ichihara
    0 - 1
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 19/09 15:00
    Nữ AS Elfen Sayama
    Nữ Nagano Parceiro
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 19/09 14:00
    Nữ Albirex Niigata
    Nữ Omiya Ardija
    0 - 1
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 18/09 13:30
    Nữ Urawa Reds
    Nữ Vegalta Sendai
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 25/09 13:00
    Nữ Yamato Sylphid
    Nữ JFA Academy Fukushima
    0 - 1
    Vòng 16
  • 24/09 11:00
    Nữ Veertien Mie
    Nữ Đại học Shizuoka Sangyo
    0 - 0
    Vòng 16
  • 24/09 11:00
    Nữ Norddea Hokkaido
    Nữ Diavorosso Hiroshima
    1 - 2
    Vòng 16
  • 24/09 11:00
    Nữ Tsukuba
    Nữ Kibi International University
    0 - 0
    Vòng 16
  • 23/09 11:00
    Nữ Yunogo Belle
    Nữ Fukuoka AN
    0 - 0
    Vòng 16
  • 25/09 12:00
    1Suzuka Unlimited
    Tokyo Musashino City
    0 - 0
    Vòng 23
  • 25/09 11:00
    Matsue City
    Honda Lock
    0 - 1
    Vòng 23
  • 25/09 11:00
    Reinmeer Aomori
    Maruyasu Okazaki
    0 - 0
    Vòng 23
  • 25/09 11:00
    Veertien Kuwana
    Honda
    0 - 1
    Vòng 23
  • 25/09 11:00
    MIO Biwako Shiga
    Criacao Shinjuku
    0 - 2
    Vòng 23
  • 24/09 13:00
    Nara Club
    Verspah Oita
    0 - 1
    Vòng 23
  • 24/09 11:00
    Osaka
    Sony Sendai
    0 - 0
    Vòng 23
  • 23/09 13:00
    Kochi United
    TIAMO Hirakata
    0 - 1
    Vòng 23
  • 19/09 13:00
    Tokyo Musashino City
    MIO Biwako Shiga
    1 - 0
    Vòng 22
  • 18/09 13:00
    Criacao Shinjuku
    Reinmeer Aomori
    0 - 0
    Vòng 22
  • 18/09 12:30
    TIAMO Hirakata
    Osaka
    1 - 2
    Vòng 22
  • 17/09 16:00
    Honda
    Kochi United
    1 - 0
    Vòng 22
  • 25/09 12:00
    Nữ Setagaya Sfida
    Nữ Ehime
    1 - 0
    Vòng 19
  • 25/09 11:00
    Nữ Gunma White Star
    Nữ Cerezo Osaka Sakai
    0 - 0
    Vòng 19
  • 25/09 11:00
    Nữ Spring Yokohama Seagulls
    Nữ Orca Kamogawa
    0 - 0
    Vòng 19
  • 24/09 11:00
    Nữ Takatsuki
    Nữ AS Harima ALBION
    0 - 0
    Vòng 19
  • 24/09 11:00
    Nữ NGU Nagoya
    Nữ IGA Kunoichi
    1 - 0
    Vòng 19
  • 18/09 15:00
    Nữ Cerezo Osaka Sakai
    Nữ Setagaya Sfida
    1 - 2
    Vòng 18
  • 18/09 11:00
    Nữ AS Harima ALBION
    Nữ Angeviolet Hiroshima
    3 - 1
    Vòng 18
  • 18/09 17:00
    FC Tokyo
    Kyoto Sanga
    1 - 0
    Vòng 30
  • 18/09 17:00
    Vissel Kobe
    Gamba Osaka
    0 - 0
    Vòng 30
  • 18/09 12:00
    Yokohama F Marinos
    Consadole Sapporo
    0 - 0
    Vòng 30
  • 17/09 17:00
    Avispa Fukuoka
    Shimizu S-Pulse
    2 - 1
    Vòng 30
  • 17/09 17:00
    Kashiwa Reysol
    Kawasaki Frontale
    0 - 1
    Vòng 30
  • 17/09 17:00
    Nagoya Grampus Eight
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    0 - 0
    Vòng 30
  • 17/09 17:00
    Shonan Bellmare
    Urawa Red Diamonds
    0 - 0
    Vòng 30
  • 17/09 16:00
    1Jubilo Iwata
    Cerezo Osaka
    0 - 1
    Vòng 30
Cập nhật: