Kết quả bóng đá Hàn Quốc

  • 11/06 18:00
    Hàn Quốc
    Trung Quốc
    0 - 0
    Vòng 2 / Bảng C
  • 06/06 19:00
    Singapore
    Hàn Quốc
    0 - 2
    Vòng 2 / Bảng C
  • 26/03 19:30
    Thái Lan
    Hàn Quốc
    0 - 1
    Second Circle / Bảng C
  • 21/03 18:00
    Hàn Quốc
    Thái Lan
    1 - 0
    Second Circle / Bảng C
  • 06/02 22:00
    Jordan
    Hàn Quốc
    0 - 0
    Bán kết
  • 02/02 22:30
    1 Australia
    Hàn Quốc
    1 - 0
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 90phút [1-1], 120phút [1-2]
  • 30/01 22:59
    Ả Rập Xê-út
    Hàn Quốc
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1/8
  • 90phút [1-1], 120phút [1-1]Pen [2-4]
  • 25/01 18:30
    Hàn Quốc
    Malaysia
    1 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng E
  • 20/01 18:30
    Jordan
    Hàn Quốc
    2 - 1
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng E
  • 15/01 18:30
    Hàn Quốc
    Bahrain
    1 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng E
  • 14/07 17:00
    Gwangju Football Club
    Incheon United
    0 - 1
    Vòng 23
  • 14/07 17:00
    Gimcheon Sangmu FC
    Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 1
    1 - 0
    Vòng 23
  • 14/07 17:00
    Suwon FC
    Daegu FC
    1 - 0
    Vòng 23
  • 13/07 17:30
    Jeju United
    Pohang Steelers
    0 - 0
    Vòng 23
  • 13/07 17:30
    Daejeon Citizen
    Gangwon FC
    1 - 0
    Vòng 23
  • 13/07 17:00
    Ulsan Hyundai FC
    FC Seoul
    0 - 0
    Vòng 23
  • 10/07 17:30
    FC Seoul
    Daejeon Citizen
    0 - 1
    Vòng 22
  • 10/07 17:30
    Ulsan Hyundai FC
    Gwangju Football Club
    0 - 0
    Vòng 22
  • 10/07 17:30
    Pohang Steelers
    Gangwon FC
    0 - 0
    Vòng 22
  • 10/07 17:30
    Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
    Jeju United
    1 - 1
    Vòng 22
  • 09/07 17:30
    Gimcheon Sangmu FC
    Suwon FC
    0 - 2
    Vòng 22
  • 09/07 17:30
    Daegu FC
    Incheon United
    0 - 0
    Vòng 22
  • 07/07 17:00
    Gangwon FC
    Gwangju Football Club
    1 - 0
    Vòng 21
  • 07/07 17:00
    Daejeon Citizen
    Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
    0 - 1
    Vòng 21
  • 06/07 17:30
    1 Daegu FC
    Pohang Steelers 1
    1 - 1
    Vòng 21
  • 06/07 17:00
    Jeju United
    FC Seoul
    2 - 0
    Vòng 21
  • 05/07 17:30
    Suwon FC
    Ulsan Hyundai FC
    0 - 0
    Vòng 21
  • 05/07 17:30
    Incheon United
    Gimcheon Sangmu FC
    0 - 1
    Vòng 21
  • 30/06 17:00
    Incheon United
    Gangwon FC
    0 - 0
    Vòng 20
  • 30/06 17:00
    Gwangju Football Club
    Jeju United
    1 - 1
    Vòng 20
  • 30/06 16:00
    Pohang Steelers
    Ulsan Hyundai FC
    2 - 1
    Vòng 20
  • 29/06 18:00
    Daejeon Citizen
    Suwon FC
    0 - 1
    Vòng 20
  • 29/06 17:00
    1 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
    FC Seoul
    0 - 2
    Vòng 20
  • 29/06 16:00
    Gimcheon Sangmu FC
    Daegu FC
    0 - 0
    Vòng 20
  • 26/06 17:30
    Ulsan Hyundai FC
    Daegu FC
    1 - 0
    Vòng 19
  • 26/06 17:30
    Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
    Pohang Steelers
    1 - 1
    Vòng 19
  • 26/06 17:30
    Jeju United
    Incheon United
    0 - 0
    Vòng 19
  • 26/06 17:30
    FC Seoul
    Gangwon FC
    0 - 0
    Vòng 19
  • 25/06 17:30
    Suwon FC
    Gwangju Football Club
    0 - 0
    Vòng 19
  • 25/06 17:30
    Gimcheon Sangmu FC
    Daejeon Citizen
    0 - 0
    Vòng 19
  • 14/07 17:00
    Seoul E-Land FC
    Seongnam FC 1
    0 - 0
    Vòng 22
  • 14/07 17:00
    FC Anyang
    Busan I Park
    0 - 1
    Vòng 22
  • 14/07 17:00
    Bucheon FC 1995
    Gimpo FC
    0 - 0
    Vòng 22
  • 13/07 17:30
    Cheonan City
    Suwon Samsung Bluewings
    1 - 0
    Vòng 22
  • 13/07 17:30
    Chungbuk Cheongju
    Ansan Greeners FC
    1 - 0
    Vòng 22
  • 13/07 17:00
    Jeonnam Dragons
    Chungnam Asan
    3 - 0
    Vòng 22
  • 08/07 17:30
    Seongnam FC
    Gyeongnam FC
    1 - 1
    Vòng 21
  • 08/07 17:30
    FC Anyang
    Cheonan City
    0 - 0
    Vòng 21
  • 07/07 17:00
    Chungbuk Cheongju
    Seoul E-Land FC 1
    0 - 1
    Vòng 21
  • 07/07 17:00
    Ansan Greeners FC
    Jeonnam Dragons
    0 - 1
    Vòng 21
  • 06/07 17:30
    Busan I Park
    Bucheon FC 1995
    1 - 1
    Vòng 21
  • 06/07 17:00
    Gimpo FC
    Chungnam Asan
    1 - 2
    Vòng 21
  • 01/07 17:30
    Chungnam Asan
    Seoul E-Land FC 1
    0 - 0
    Vòng 20
  • 01/07 17:30
    Gyeongnam FC
    Jeonnam Dragons
    1 - 3
    Vòng 20
  • 30/06 17:00
    Bucheon FC 1995
    FC Anyang
    1 - 0
    Vòng 20
  • 30/06 17:00
    Suwon Samsung Bluewings
    Ansan Greeners FC
    0 - 0
    Vòng 20
  • 29/06 17:30
    Busan I Park
    Seongnam FC
    1 - 2
    Vòng 20
  • 29/06 17:00
    Gimpo FC
    Cheonan City
    1 - 1
    Vòng 20
  • 26/06 17:30
    Gimpo FC
    Chungbuk Cheongju
    1 - 1
    Vòng 19
  • 26/06 17:30
    Cheonan City
    Bucheon FC 1995
    1 - 1
    Vòng 19
  • 26/06 17:30
    Seoul E-Land FC
    Ansan Greeners FC
    0 - 1
    Vòng 19
  • 25/06 17:30
    Jeonnam Dragons
    Suwon Samsung Bluewings
    1 - 0
    Vòng 19
  • 25/06 17:30
    Gyeongnam FC
    FC Anyang
    0 - 0
    Vòng 19
  • 25/06 17:30
    Seongnam FC
    Chungnam Asan
    0 - 2
    Vòng 19
  • 23/06 17:00
    Ansan Greeners FC
    Cheonan City
    1 - 1
    Vòng 18
  • 23/06 17:00
    Gimpo FC
    Busan I Park
    1 - 0
    Vòng 18
  • 23/06 17:00
    Bucheon FC 1995
    Chungbuk Cheongju
    0 - 2
    Vòng 18
  • 22/06 17:30
    1 FC Anyang
    Seoul E-Land FC
    1 - 1
    Vòng 18
  • 22/06 17:30
    Suwon Samsung Bluewings
    Seongnam FC
    1 - 0
    Vòng 18
  • 22/06 17:00
    Chungnam Asan
    Gyeongnam FC
    3 - 0
    Vòng 18
  • 14/07 17:00
    Daejeon Hana Citizen II
    Jungnang Chorus Mustang FC
    1 - 0
    Vòng 17
  • 14/07 16:00
    Jinju Citizen
    Chungju Citizen
    1 - 1
    Vòng 17
  • 14/07 14:00
    Jeonju Citizen FC
    Sejong Vanesse FC
    2 - 0
    Vòng 17
  • 13/07 17:00
    Pyeongtaek Citizen
    Geoje Citizen
    2 - 0
    Vòng 17
  • 13/07 17:00
    Pyeongchang FC
    Dangjin Citizen
    1 - 0
    Vòng 17
  • 13/07 17:00
    Namyangju Citizen
    Seoul United
    0 - 0
    Vòng 17
  • 07/07 17:00
    Geoje Citizen
    Dangjin Citizen
    2 - 0
    Vòng 16
  • 07/07 17:00
    Pyeongtaek Citizen
    Sejong Vanesse FC
    1 - 0
    Vòng 16
  • 07/07 15:00
    Chungju Citizen
    Namyangju Citizen
    1 - 1
    Vòng 16
  • 06/07 15:00
    Seoul United
    Jungnang Chorus Mustang FC
    2 - 1
    Vòng 16
  • 06/07 14:00
    Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors II
    Jinju Citizen
    0 - 0
    Vòng 16
  • 06/07 14:00
    Jeonju Citizen FC
    Daejeon Hana Citizen II
    1 - 1
    Vòng 16
  • 30/06 17:00
    Dangjin Citizen
    Sejong Vanesse FC
    4 - 0
    Vòng 15
  • 30/06 14:00
    Jeonju Citizen FC
    Seoul United
    0 - 0
    Vòng 15
  • 29/06 17:00
    Pyeongchang FC
    Geoje Citizen
    1 - 0
    Vòng 15
  • 29/06 17:00
    Namyangju Citizen
    Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors II
    0 - 0
    Vòng 15
  • 29/06 15:00
    Chungju Citizen
    Jungnang Chorus Mustang FC
    0 - 0
    Vòng 15
  • 23/06 17:00
    Pyeongtaek Citizen
    Seoul United
    1 - 0
    Vòng 14
  • 23/06 15:00
    Chungju Citizen
    Jeonju Citizen FC
    2 - 0
    Vòng 14
  • 22/06 17:00
    Pyeongchang FC
    Sejong Vanesse FC
    1 - 0
    Vòng 14
  • 22/06 14:00
    Jinju Citizen
    Namyangju Citizen
    0 - 0
    Vòng 14
  • 22/06 14:00
    Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors II
    Jungnang Chorus Mustang FC
    1 - 0
    Vòng 14
  • 16/06 17:00
    Dangjin Citizen
    Seoul United
    0 - 0
    Vòng 13
  • 16/06 15:00
    Chungju Citizen
    Pyeongtaek Citizen
    0 - 0
    Vòng 13
  • 16/06 15:00
    Sejong Vanesse FC
    Geoje Citizen
    2 - 0
    Vòng 13
  • 15/06 14:00
    Jinju Citizen
    Jungnang Chorus Mustang FC
    0 - 0
    Vòng 13
  • 15/06 14:00
    Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors II
    Jeonju Citizen FC
    2 - 0
    Vòng 13
  • 09/06 17:00
    Pyeongtaek Citizen
    Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors II
    0 - 0
    Vòng 12
  • 09/06 15:00
    Dangjin Citizen
    Chungju Citizen
    0 - 0
    Vòng 12
  • 09/06 14:00
    Jungnang Chorus Mustang FC
    Namyangju Citizen 1
    1 - 1
    Vòng 12
  • 14/07 17:00
    Ulsan Citizens
    Mokpo City
    0 - 1
    Vòng 18
  • 14/07 15:30
    Gyeongju KHNP
    Pocheon FC
    0 - 0
    Vòng 18
  • 14/07 14:00
    Siheung City
    Yeoju Sejong
    1 - 0
    Vòng 18
  • 13/07 17:00
    Paju Citizen FC
    Changwon City
    1 - 0
    Vòng 18
  • 13/07 17:00
    Gangneung City
    Busan Transportation Corporation
    1 - 1
    Vòng 18
  • 13/07 15:00
    Gimhae City
    Daegu FC II
    2 - 0
    Vòng 18
  • 12/07 17:00
    Hwaseong FC
    Daejeon Korail
    2 - 0
    Vòng 18
  • 12/07 17:00
    Chuncheon Citizen
    Yangpyeong
    0 - 0
    Vòng 18
  • 07/07 17:00
    Mokpo City
    Daegu FC II 1
    1 - 1
    Vòng 17
  • 07/07 17:00
    Yeoju Sejong
    Ulsan Citizens
    0 - 2
    Vòng 17
  • 07/07 15:00
    Busan Transportation Corporation
    Gyeongju KHNP
    0 - 0
    Vòng 17
  • 06/07 17:00
    Paju Citizen FC
    Gangneung City
    1 - 0
    Vòng 17
  • 06/07 15:00
    Siheung City
    Yangpyeong
    3 - 0
    Vòng 17
  • 06/07 15:00
    Pocheon FC
    Chuncheon Citizen
    0 - 0
    Vòng 17
  • 06/07 14:00
    Gimhae City
    Hwaseong FC
    0 - 1
    Vòng 17
  • 05/07 17:00
    1 Daejeon Korail
    Changwon City
    0 - 3
    Vòng 17
  • 30/06 14:00
    Siheung City
    Pocheon FC
    0 - 0
    Vòng 16
  • 30/06 14:00
    Daegu FC II
    Hwaseong FC
    0 - 2
    Vòng 16
  • 29/06 17:00
    Gangneung City
    Daejeon Korail
    2 - 0
    Vòng 16
  • 29/06 17:00
    Paju Citizen FC
    Gyeongju KHNP
    1 - 0
    Vòng 16
  • 29/06 17:00
    Mokpo City
    Yeoju Sejong
    0 - 0
    Vòng 16
  • 29/06 15:00
    Changwon City
    Gimhae City
    0 - 2
    Vòng 16
  • 28/06 17:00
    Ulsan Citizens
    Yangpyeong 1
    0 - 0
    Vòng 16
  • 28/06 17:00
    Chuncheon Citizen
    Busan Transportation Corporation
    1 - 0
    Vòng 16
  • 23/06 14:00
    Siheung City
    Busan Transportation Corporation
    1 - 1
    Vòng 15
  • 23/06 14:00
    Gangneung City
    Gimhae City
    1 - 2
    Vòng 15
  • 23/06 13:00
    Hwaseong FC
    Changwon City
    1 - 2
    Vòng 15
  • 22/06 17:00
    Mokpo City
    Yangpyeong
    2 - 0
    Vòng 15
  • 22/06 17:00
    Yeoju Sejong
    Daegu FC II 1
    0 - 1
    Vòng 15
  • 22/06 17:00
    Ulsan Citizens
    Pocheon FC
    0 - 1
    Vòng 15
  • 05/07 17:00
    Changnyeong Nữ
    Gyeongju FC Nữ
    1 - 1
    Vòng 19
  • 05/07 17:00
    1 Sejong Gumi Sportstoto Nữ
    Seoul Amazones Nữ
    0 - 0
    Vòng 19
  • 05/07 14:00
    Boeun Sangmu Nữ
    Suwon FMC Nữ
    0 - 0
    Vòng 19
  • 04/07 17:00
    Hyundai Steel Red Angels Nữ
    KSPO FC Nữ
    1 - 0
    Vòng 19
  • 01/07 17:00
    Seoul Amazones Nữ
    Gyeongju FC Nữ
    0 - 1
    Vòng 18
  • 01/07 17:00
    KSPO FC Nữ
    Sejong Gumi Sportstoto Nữ
    0 - 0
    Vòng 18
  • 01/07 17:00
    Suwon FMC Nữ
    Changnyeong Nữ
    0 - 0
    Vòng 18
  • 01/07 14:00
    Boeun Sangmu Nữ
    Hyundai Steel Red Angels Nữ
    1 - 1
    Vòng 18
  • 27/06 17:00
    Changnyeong Nữ
    Boeun Sangmu Nữ
    0 - 1
    Vòng 17
  • 27/06 17:00
    Hyundai Steel Red Angels Nữ
    Sejong Gumi Sportstoto Nữ
    0 - 0
    Vòng 17
  • 27/06 17:00
    Gyeongju FC Nữ
    KSPO FC Nữ
    1 - 1
    Vòng 17
  • 27/06 17:00
    Seoul Amazones Nữ
    Suwon FMC Nữ 1
    2 - 5
    Vòng 17
  • 20/06 17:00
    KSPO FC Nữ
    Suwon FMC Nữ
    1 - 1
    Vòng 16
  • 20/06 17:00
    Changnyeong Nữ
    Hyundai Steel Red Angels Nữ
    0 - 1
    Vòng 16
  • 20/06 17:00
    Sejong Gumi Sportstoto Nữ
    Gyeongju FC Nữ
    0 - 0
    Vòng 16
  • 20/06 14:00
    Boeun Sangmu Nữ
    Seoul Amazones Nữ
    1 - 0
    Vòng 16
  • 13/06 17:00
    Seoul Amazones Nữ
    Changnyeong Nữ
    2 - 0
    Vòng 15
  • 13/06 17:00
    Gyeongju FC Nữ
    Hyundai Steel Red Angels Nữ
    0 - 0
    Vòng 15
  • 13/06 17:00
    Suwon FMC Nữ
    Sejong Gumi Sportstoto Nữ
    2 - 0
    Vòng 15
  • 13/06 17:00
    KSPO FC Nữ
    Boeun Sangmu Nữ
    1 - 0
    Vòng 15
  • 08/06 12:00
    Gyeongju FC Nữ
    Suwon FMC Nữ
    1 - 0
    Vòng 14
  • 08/06 12:00
    Seoul Amazones Nữ
    Hyundai Steel Red Angels Nữ
    0 - 0
    Vòng 14
  • 08/06 12:00
    Changnyeong Nữ
    KSPO FC Nữ
    0 - 1
    Vòng 14
  • 08/06 12:00
    Sejong Gumi Sportstoto Nữ
    Boeun Sangmu Nữ
    0 - 0
    Vòng 14
  • 17/07 17:00
    Gimpo FC
    Jeju United
    0 - 0
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 17/07 17:00
    Pohang Steelers
    FC Seoul
    1 - 0
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 17/07 17:00
    Gwangju Football Club
    Seongnam FC
    2 - 0
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 90phút [2-2], 120phút [3-2]
  • 17/07 17:00
    Ulsan Hyundai FC
    Incheon United
    1 - 0
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 19/06 17:30
    Daejeon Citizen
    Jeju United
    0 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 90phút [0-0], 120phút [0-0]Pen [7-8]
  • 19/06 17:30
    FC Seoul
    Gangwon FC
    0 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 90phút [0-0], 120phút [0-0]Pen [5-4]
  • 19/06 17:00
    Incheon United
    Gimcheon Sangmu FC
    0 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 90phút [0-0], 120phút [0-0]Pen [4-3]
  • 19/06 17:00
    Seongnam FC
    Chungbuk Cheongju
    1 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 90phút [1-1], 120phút [1-1]Pen [5-4]
  • 19/06 17:00
    Ulsan Hyundai FC
    Gyeongnam FC 1
    1 - 1
    Vòng 4
  • 90phút [3-3], 120phút [4-4]Pen [3-0]
  • 19/06 17:00
    Bucheon FC 1995
    Gwangju Football Club
    1 - 3
    Vòng 4
  • 19/06 17:00
    Pohang Steelers
    Suwon Samsung Bluewings
    0 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 90phút [0-0], 120phút [1-1]Pen [5-4]
  • 19/06 17:00
    Gimpo FC
    Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
    1 - 0
    Vòng 4
Cập nhật: