Lịch thi đấu bóng đá Tây Ban Nha

  • 02/03 03:00
    Celta Vigo
    Almeria
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 02/03 20:00
    Sevilla
    Sociedad
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 02/03 22:15
    Rayo Vallecano
    Cadiz
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 03/03 00:30
    Getafe
    Las Palmas
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 03/03 03:00
    Valencia
    Real Madrid
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 03/03 20:00
    Villarreal
    Granada CF
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 03/03 22:15
    Atletico Madrid
    Betis
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 01/03 03:30
    Athletic Bilbao
    Atletico Madrid
    -
    Bán kết
  • 02/03 02:30
    Sporting Gijon
    Albacete
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 02/03 20:00
    Eldense
    Villarreal B
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 02/03 22:15
    RCD Espanyol
    SD Huesca
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 02/03 22:15
    Racing de Ferrol
    Racing Santander
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 03/03 00:30
    Real Oviedo
    Levante
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 03/03 03:00
    Burgos CF
    FC Cartagena
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 03/03 20:00
    Andorra FC
    Valladolid
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 03/03 22:15
    Tenerife
    Mirandes
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 02/03 22:00
    Fuenlabrada
    Ponferradina
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 02/03 22:00
    Algeciras
    Granada CF B
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 02/03 22:00
    CD Arenteiro
    Gimnastic Tarragona
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 03/03 00:00
    Cultural Leonesa
    SD Tarazona
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 03/03 00:00
    Real Sociedad B
    SD Logrones
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 03/03 00:00
    Teruel
    CF Rayo Majadahonda
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 03/03 02:00
    Unionistas de Salamanca
    Celta vigo b
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 03/03 02:00
    UE Cornella
    Osasuna B
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 03/03 18:00
    Malaga
    Ibiza Eivissa
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 03/03 18:00
    UD Melilla
    Real Madrid Castilla
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 03/03 18:00
    Merida AD
    Baleares
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 03/03 22:00
    Atletico de Madrid B
    CD Alcoyano
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 03/03 22:00
    CD Linares Deportivo
    Atletico Sanluqueno
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 03/03 22:00
    Real Union Irun
    Barcelona B
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 01/03 18:00
    CD Binissalem
    UD Collerense
    -
  • 01/03 18:00
    CE Mercadal
    UD Poblense
    -
  • 01/03 22:30
    Inter Manacor
    Constancia
    -
  • 01/03 22:59
    UD Alcudia
    CD Manacor
    -
  • 02/03 17:30
    Villarreal C
    UD Levante B
    -
  • 02/03 17:30
    Soneja
    Castellon B
    -
  • 02/03 19:00
    Panaderia Pulido
    CF San Bartolome
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 02/03 19:00
    Atletico Melilla
    CD Huetor Vega
    -
  • 02/03 21:30
    Alesves
    CD Oberena
    -
  • 02/03 22:00
    CD Ebro
    SD Ejea
    -
  • 02/03 22:00
    Ponferradina B
    Colegios Diocesanos
    -
  • 02/03 22:00
    Beti Kozkor KE
    CD Huarte
    -
  • 02/03 22:00
    Athletic Torrellano
    Ontinyent CF
    -
  • 02/03 22:00
    Patacona
    UD Rayo Ibense
    -
  • 02/03 22:00
    Alaves C
    CD Vitoria(SPA)
    -
  • 02/03 22:30
    CD Laguna de Duero
    CyD Leonesa Jupiter Leones B
    -
  • 02/03 22:30
    CD Mirandes B
    Palencia
    -
  • 02/03 22:30
    Velarde
    Samanod
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 02/03 22:30
    CE Felanitx
    Mallorca B
    -
  • 02/03 22:30
    CD Villacanas
    Huracan de Balazote
    -
  • 02/03 22:30
    Llosetense
    Alaior
    -
  • 02/03 22:30
    CD Caspe
    CD Binefar
    -
  • 02/03 22:30
    CD Berceo
    Oyonesa Tudelano
    -
  • 02/03 22:30
    CD Cantolagua
    Bidzala
    -
  • 02/03 22:30
    CD Cortes
    Lagunak
    -
  • 02/03 22:30
    Atzeneta UE
    Elche CF Ilicitano
    -
  • 02/03 22:30
    Avance Ezcabarte
    CD Subiza
    -
  • 02/03 22:30
    CD Lerines
    UDC Txantrea KKE
    -
  • 02/03 22:30
    CD La Virgen Del Camino
    Atletico Tordesillas
    -
  • 02/03 22:30
    CD Beti Onak
    Pamplona
    -
  • 02/03 22:30
    Aurrera Ondarroa
    CD Touring
    -
  • 02/03 22:45
    CD Derio
    SD Beasain
    -
  • 02/03 22:45
    CD Bezana
    Solares
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 02/03 22:59
    Leioa
    Cultural de Durango
    -
  • 02/03 22:59
    CD Cristo Atletico
    Villaralbo CF
    -
  • 02/03 22:59
    At. Pulpileno
    EG El Palmar
    -
  • 02/03 22:59
    Malaga City
    Motril
    -
  • 02/03 22:59
    Atletico Albericia
    CD Guarnizo
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 02/03 22:59
    Atletico Mineros
    SD Torina
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 02/03 22:59
    CD Tarancon
    CD Torrijos
    -
  • 02/03 22:59
    CD Colindres
    CF Vimenor
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 02/03 22:59
    CA Bembibre
    Almazan
    -
  • 02/03 23:30
    CD Azuqueca
    Suokuaili Moss
    -
  • 02/03 23:30
    CD Santa Ursula
    Teror
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 02/03 23:45
    SD Deusto
    CD Lagun Onak
    -
  • 03/03 00:00
    SD Revilla
    U.M. Escobedo
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 03/03 00:00
    Pena Sport
    UCD Burlades
    -
  • 03/03 00:00
    Villarrubia CF
    CS Puertollano
    -
  • 03/03 00:00
    CD Buzanada
    UD Tamaraceite
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 03/03 00:00
    SD Laredo
    AD Siete Villas
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 03/03 00:15
    Silva SD
    Sarriana
    -
  • 03/03 00:30
    UD Gijon Industrial
    Condal CF
    -
  • 03/03 00:30
    CSD Arzua
    UD Ourense
    -
  • 03/03 01:00
    Urduliz FT
    Portugalete
    -
  • 03/03 02:00
    Anorga
    Pasaia KE
    -
  • 03/03 16:00
    Murcia B
    Montecasillas FC
    -
  • 03/03 17:00
    SD Huesca II
    CF Calamocha
    -
  • 03/03 17:30
    CD Basconia
    CD Padura
    -
  • 03/03 17:30
    CF Trival Valderas
    Parla Escuela
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 03/03 17:30
    Conil CF
    Ceuta B
    -
    Vòng 24
  • 03/03 17:30
    CD Canillas
    Alcorcon B
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 03/03 17:45
    UE Tona
    Pobla De Mafumet CF
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 03/03 17:45
    UD Castellonense
    Silla CF
    -
  • 03/03 17:45
    CD Lealtad
    CD Colunga
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 03/03 18:00
    Almeria B
    CD Rincon
    -
  • 03/03 18:00
    Poli Almeria
    Maracena
    -
  • 03/03 18:00
    AD Cartaya
    CD Cabecense
    -
    Vòng 24
  • 03/03 18:00
    Toledo
    Albacete B
    -
  • 03/03 18:00
    Molinense
    UCAM Murcia CF B
    -
  • 03/03 18:00
    CDF Tres Cantos
    Real Madrid C
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 03/03 18:00
    Rio Sports
    CD Varea
    -
  • 03/03 18:00
    SD Lenense
    Sporting de Gijon B
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 03/03 18:00
    CD Utrera
    Xerez Deportivo
    -
    Vòng 24
  • 03/03 18:00
    Olivenza FC
    CD Don Alvaro
    -
  • 03/03 18:00
    Cazalegas
    AD San Clemente
    -
  • 03/03 18:00
    FC L
    CF Montanesa
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 03/03 18:00
    Girona B
    CF Peralada
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 03/03 18:00
    Coria CF
    Sevilla C
    -
    Vòng 24
  • 03/03 18:00
    Moralo CP
    CD Azuaga
    -
  • 03/03 18:00
    CD Praviano
    Real Titanico Laviana
    -
  • 03/03 18:00
    AE Prat
    CF Badalona B
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 03/03 18:00
    La Palma
    Ayamonte CF
    -
    Vòng 24
  • 03/03 18:00
    Atletico Mancha real
    Huetor Tajar
    -
  • 03/03 18:00
    Castuera
    SP Villafranca
    -
  • 03/03 18:00
    CD Pozoblanco
    Cordoba B
    -
    Vòng 24
  • 03/03 18:00
    UD Torre del Mar
    Arenas Armilla
    -
  • 03/03 18:00
    UD Santa Marta
    Atletico Astorga
    -
  • 03/03 18:00
    CD Diocesano
    Ted Contois Feng
    -
  • 03/03 18:00
    Don Benito
    Atletico Pueblonuevo
    -
  • 03/03 18:00
    CD Colonia Moscardo
    RSD Alcala Henares
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 03/03 18:00
    Juventud Torremolinos CF
    Atletico Malagueno
    -
  • 03/03 18:00
    Las Rozas
    Leganes B
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 03/03 18:00
    Casalarreina
    UD Logrones B
    -
  • 03/03 18:00
    Arucas CF
    UD Gran Tarajal ST
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 03/03 18:00
    CD Paracuellos Antamira
    Mostoles
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 03/03 18:00
    Jove Espanol
    CD Roda
    -
  • 03/03 18:00
    CFJ Mollerussa
    LHospitalet
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 03/03 18:00
    Bollullos CF
    CD Gerena
    -
    Vòng 24
  • 03/03 18:00
    Aviles Stadium CF
    L Entregu CF
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 03/03 18:00
    Deportiva Minera
    Alcantarilla
    -
  • 03/03 18:15
    Racing Murcia
    CD Cieza
    -
  • 03/03 18:30
    Arroyo Club Polideportivo
    RCP Valverdeno
    -
  • 03/03 18:30
    UE Rapitenca
    CP San Cristobal
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 03/03 19:00
    CD La Cuadra
    Herbania
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 03/03 19:00
    Lanzarote
    Tenerife B
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 03/03 19:00
    Las Palmas Atletico
    Atletico Victoria
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 03/03 19:00
    Villanueva del Pardillo
    Torrejon CF
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 03/03 19:00
    Marino
    CD Union Sur Yaiza
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 03/03 19:30
    Villa Santa Brigida
    UD Ibarra
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 03/03 19:30
    Polvorin
    Bergantinos CF
    -
  • 03/03 22:00
    Real Jaen CF
    CD Torreperogil
    -
  • 03/03 22:00
    Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
    UD Arenal
    -
  • 03/03 22:30
    AD Almudevar
    CD Utrillas
    -
  • 03/03 22:30
    Epila CF
    SD Borja
    -
  • 03/03 22:30
    UD Fraga
    CD Carinena
    -
  • 03/03 22:30
    Calahorra B
    CD Arnedo
    -
  • 03/03 22:30
    CF Soller
    Santanyi
    -
  • 03/03 22:30
    Tamar Ritter
    CF Illueca
    -
  • 03/03 22:30
    CF Jaraiz
    CF Trujillo
    -
  • 03/03 22:30
    UB Conquense
    CD Marchamalo
    -
  • 03/03 22:30
    Rayo Vallecano B
    CF Pozuelo Alarcon
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 03/03 22:30
    Gran Pena
    CF Alondras
    -
  • 03/03 22:30
    Gandia
    Acero
    -
  • 03/03 22:30
    Anaitasuna
    SD San Ignacio
    -
  • 03/03 22:45
    Muleno CF
    CD Plus Ultra
    -
  • 03/03 22:45
    Real Avila CF
    CF Salmantino
    -
  • 03/03 22:59
    CD Naval
    Club Deportivo Tropezon
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 03/03 22:59
    CP Montehermoso
    CD Coria
    -
  • 03/03 22:59
    CA Cirbonero
    CD Ardoi Draw
    -
  • 03/03 22:59
    CA River Ebro
    CCD Alberite
    -
  • 03/03 22:59
    CA Monzon
    Fuentes
    -
  • 02/03 22:00
    Athletic Bilbao B
    UD Mutilve
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 02/03 22:30
    CD Estebona
    CD San Roque de Lepe
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 02/03 22:30
    CD Illescas
    Getafe B
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 02/03 22:59
    Arandina
    Union Langreo
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 02/03 22:59
    Manchego Ciudad
    Sevilla Atletico
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 02/03 23:30
    Utebo FC
    Valle de Egues
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 03/03 00:00
    Ourense CF
    Racing Villalbes
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 03/03 00:00
    SD Gernika
    Barakaldo CF
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 03/03 00:00
    CF Badalona
    RCD Espanyol B
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 03/03 17:00
    Cacereno
    UD San Fernando
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 03/03 17:30
    Real Betis B
    CD El Palo
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 03/03 17:30
    La Union CF
    Orihuela CF
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 03/03 18:00
    Numancia
    Villanovense
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 03/03 18:00
    CD Covadonga
    Real Valladol B
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 03/03 18:00
    Barbastro
    Real Zaragoza B
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 03/03 18:00
    Atletico Saguntino
    Sant Andreu
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 03/03 18:00
    Cadiz B
    Mar Menor
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 03/03 18:00
    Badajoz
    CD Artistico Navalcarnero
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 03/03 18:00
    UD Alzira
    Andratks
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 03/03 18:00
    CE Manresa
    Torrent C.F
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 03/03 18:00
    Real Oviedo B
    Pontevedra
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 03/03 18:00
    SCR Pena Deportiva
    Formentera
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 03/03 18:00
    CD Montijo
    AD Union Adarve
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 03/03 19:00
    CD Atletico Paso
    CD Mensajero
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 03/03 22:00
    Brea
    Arenas Club de Getxo
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 03/03 22:00
    Racing B
    CD Guijuelo
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 03/03 22:30
    CD Izarra
    Alaves B
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 03/03 22:30
    UD Marbella
    Real Balompedica Linense
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 03/03 22:30
    AD Llerenense
    UD San Sebastian Reyes
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 03/03 22:45
    Compostela
    Gimnastica Torrelavega
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 03/03 22:59
    Real Sociedad C
    Calahorra
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 03/03 00:00
    Real Betis Futsal
    Manzanares FS Futsal
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 03/03 00:00
    F.C.Barcelona Futsal
    EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 03/03 00:00
    Peinsa F.S. Cartagena Futsal
    Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 03/03 00:00
    Cordoba Futsal
    Palma Futsal
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 03/03 00:00
    Peniscola Futsal
    Noia Portus Apostoli Futsal
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 03/03 00:00
    Vaidepenas Futsal
    UD Alzira Futsal
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 03/03 00:00
    Inter Movistar Futsal
    Catgas Energia Futsal
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 03/03 00:00
    Xota Navarra Futsal
    Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal
    -
    Vòng 21
Cập nhật: