Lịch thi đấu Hạng 2 Nhật Bản
LỊCH THI ĐẤU Hạng 2 Nhật Bản mùa giải 2024 - vòng 13
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42
- 03/05 11:10Tokushima VortisEhime FC-Vòng 13
- 03/05 12:00V-Varen NagasakiBlaublitz Akita-Vòng 13
- 03/05 12:00Shimizu S-PulseTochigi SC-Vòng 13
- 03/05 12:00Ventforet KofuOita Trinita-Vòng 13
- 03/05 12:00Montedio YamagataFagiano Okayama-Vòng 13
- 03/05 12:00Vegalta SendaiRenofa Yamaguchi-Vòng 13
- 03/05 12:00Yokohama FCMito Hollyhock-Vòng 13
- 03/05 12:00Fujieda MYFCThespa Kusatsu-Vòng 13
- 03/05 12:00Roasso KumamotoKagoshima United-Vòng 13
- 03/05 14:00Ban Di Tesi IwakiJEF United Ichihara Chiba-Vòng 13
- 06/05 12:00Renofa YamaguchiMontedio Yamagata-Vòng 14
- 06/05 12:00Kagoshima UnitedVegalta Sendai-Vòng 14
- 06/05 12:00Mito HollyhockRoasso Kumamoto-Vòng 14
- 06/05 12:00Fagiano OkayamaTokushima Vortis-Vòng 14
- 06/05 12:00Tochigi SCFujieda MYFC-Vòng 14
- 06/05 12:00Blaublitz AkitaVentforet Kofu-Vòng 14
- 06/05 12:00Thespa KusatsuShimizu S-Pulse-Vòng 14
- 06/05 12:00Oita TrinitaV-Varen Nagasaki-Vòng 14
- 06/05 13:00Ehime FCBan Di Tesi Iwaki-Vòng 14
- 06/05 17:00JEF United Ichihara ChibaYokohama FC-Vòng 14
- 11/05 12:00Shimizu S-PulseKagoshima United-Vòng 15
- 11/05 12:00Vegalta SendaiThespa Kusatsu-Vòng 15
- 12/05 11:00Ban Di Tesi IwakiRenofa Yamaguchi-Vòng 15
- 12/05 11:00Roasso KumamotoYokohama FC-Vòng 15
- 12/05 12:00Fujieda MYFCBlaublitz Akita-Vòng 15
- 12/05 12:00Oita TrinitaEhime FC-Vòng 15
- 12/05 12:00V-Varen NagasakiFagiano Okayama-Vòng 15
- 12/05 12:00Montedio YamagataMito Hollyhock-Vòng 15
- 12/05 12:00Tokushima VortisTochigi SC-Vòng 15
- 12/05 14:00Ventforet KofuJEF United Ichihara Chiba-Vòng 15
- 18/05 12:00Yokohama FCShimizu S-Pulse-Vòng 16
- 18/05 12:00Tokushima VortisRoasso Kumamoto-Vòng 16
- 18/05 12:00JEF United Ichihara ChibaEhime FC-Vòng 16
- 18/05 12:00Mito HollyhockOita Trinita-Vòng 16
- 18/05 12:00Montedio YamagataBlaublitz Akita-Vòng 16
- 18/05 12:00Thespa KusatsuBan Di Tesi Iwaki-Vòng 16
- 18/05 13:00Kagoshima UnitedV-Varen Nagasaki-Vòng 16
- 19/05 12:00Fagiano OkayamaVentforet Kofu-Vòng 16
- 19/05 12:00Renofa YamaguchiFujieda MYFC-Vòng 16
- 19/05 15:00Tochigi SCVegalta Sendai-Vòng 16
- 25/05 11:55Ehime FCTochigi SC-Vòng 17
- 25/05 12:00Fujieda MYFCKagoshima United-Vòng 17
- 25/05 12:00V-Varen NagasakiJEF United Ichihara Chiba-Vòng 17
- 25/05 14:00Ventforet KofuYokohama FC-Vòng 17
- 26/05 12:00Ban Di Tesi IwakiTokushima Vortis-Vòng 17
- 26/05 12:00Oita TrinitaRenofa Yamaguchi-Vòng 17
- 26/05 12:00Vegalta SendaiFagiano Okayama-Vòng 17
- 26/05 12:00Blaublitz AkitaThespa Kusatsu-Vòng 17
- 26/05 12:00Roasso KumamotoMontedio Yamagata-Vòng 17
- 26/05 12:00Shimizu S-PulseMito Hollyhock-Vòng 17
- 01/06 12:00Oita TrinitaTokushima Vortis-Vòng 18
- 01/06 12:00Fujieda MYFCVentforet Kofu-Vòng 18
- 01/06 16:00Yokohama FCEhime FC-Vòng 18
- 01/06 16:00JEF United Ichihara ChibaFagiano Okayama-Vòng 18
- 02/06 11:00Ban Di Tesi IwakiVegalta Sendai-Vòng 18
- 02/06 12:00Thespa KusatsuMontedio Yamagata-Vòng 18
- 02/06 12:00Renofa YamaguchiShimizu S-Pulse-Vòng 18
- 02/06 12:00Kagoshima UnitedBlaublitz Akita-Vòng 18
- 02/06 12:00Mito HollyhockV-Varen Nagasaki-Vòng 18
- 02/06 15:00Tochigi SCRoasso Kumamoto-Vòng 18
- 08/06 13:00Blaublitz AkitaRoasso Kumamoto-Vòng 19
- 08/06 16:00Ventforet KofuVegalta Sendai-Vòng 19
- 08/06 16:00Tokushima VortisYokohama FC-Vòng 19
- 08/06 16:00Ehime FCMito Hollyhock-Vòng 19
- 08/06 16:00Shimizu S-PulseFujieda MYFC-Vòng 19
- 08/06 17:00Tochigi SCThespa Kusatsu-Vòng 19
- 08/06 17:00Renofa YamaguchiJEF United Ichihara Chiba-Vòng 19
- 09/06 12:00Montedio YamagataOita Trinita-Vòng 19
- 09/06 16:00V-Varen NagasakiBan Di Tesi Iwaki-Vòng 19
- 09/06 17:00Fagiano OkayamaKagoshima United-Vòng 19
- 15/06 16:00Fujieda MYFCYokohama FC-Vòng 20
- 15/06 17:00Kagoshima UnitedMontedio Yamagata-Vòng 20
- 16/06 14:00Ban Di Tesi IwakiVentforet Kofu-Vòng 20
- 16/06 15:00Mito HollyhockBlaublitz Akita-Vòng 20
- 16/06 16:00Roasso KumamotoFagiano Okayama-Vòng 20
- 16/06 16:00Vegalta SendaiV-Varen Nagasaki-Vòng 20
- 16/06 16:00Ehime FCShimizu S-Pulse-Vòng 20
- 16/06 16:00Oita TrinitaTochigi SC-Vòng 20
- 16/06 16:30Thespa KusatsuRenofa Yamaguchi-Vòng 20
- 16/06 17:00JEF United Ichihara ChibaTokushima Vortis-Vòng 20
- 22/06 15:00Montedio YamagataVegalta Sendai-Vòng 21
- 22/06 16:00Ventforet KofuEhime FC-Vòng 21
- 22/06 16:00Yokohama FCRoasso Kumamoto-Vòng 21
- 22/06 17:00Kagoshima UnitedOita Trinita-Vòng 21
- 22/06 17:00V-Varen NagasakiFujieda MYFC-Vòng 21
- 22/06 17:00Renofa YamaguchiBan Di Tesi Iwaki-Vòng 21
- 22/06 17:00Fagiano OkayamaThespa Kusatsu-Vòng 21
- 22/06 17:00Tochigi SCJEF United Ichihara Chiba-Vòng 21
- 23/06 12:00Blaublitz AkitaShimizu S-Pulse-Vòng 21
- 23/06 17:00Tokushima VortisMito Hollyhock-Vòng 21
- 29/06 16:00Roasso KumamotoEhime FC-Vòng 22
- 29/06 16:00Ban Di Tesi IwakiYokohama FC-Vòng 22
- 29/06 16:00Mito HollyhockRenofa Yamaguchi-Vòng 22
- 29/06 17:00Vegalta SendaiTochigi SC-Vòng 22
- 29/06 17:00Thespa KusatsuFujieda MYFC-Vòng 22
- 29/06 17:00Tokushima VortisV-Varen Nagasaki-Vòng 22
- 29/06 17:00Oita TrinitaVentforet Kofu-Vòng 22
- 30/06 11:00Blaublitz AkitaMontedio Yamagata-Vòng 22
- 30/06 16:00Shimizu S-PulseFagiano Okayama-Vòng 22
- 30/06 17:00JEF United Ichihara ChibaKagoshima United-Vòng 22
Cập nhật: