Lịch thi đấu bóng đá Đảo Síp
- 09/09 23:00Đảo SípKosovo-League C / Bảng B
- 13/10 01:45Đảo SípRomania-League C / Bảng B
- 16/10 01:45KosovoĐảo Síp-League C / Bảng B
- 16/11 02:45Đảo SípLithuania-League C / Bảng B
- 19/11 02:45RomaniaĐảo Síp-League C / Bảng B
- 13/09 21:00Apollon Limassol FCAEL Limassol-Vòng 3
- 13/09 21:00Omonia Nicosia FCAEK Larnaca-Vòng 3
- 13/09 21:00Omonia AradippouAris Limassol-Vòng 3
- 13/09 21:00Ethnikos Achnas FCNea Salamis-Vòng 3
- 13/09 21:00Karmiotissa PolemidionAPOEL Nicosia-Vòng 3
- 13/09 21:00Omonia 29is MaiouE.N.Paralimniou-Vòng 3
- 14/09 22:00AEP PaphosAnorthosis Famagusta FC-Vòng 3
- 21/09 22:00APOEL NicosiaNea Salamis-Vòng 4
- 21/09 22:00Karmiotissa PolemidionOmonia 29is Maiou-Vòng 4
- 21/09 22:00AEK LarnacaEthnikos Achnas FC-Vòng 4
- 21/09 22:00Anorthosis Famagusta FCOmonia Nicosia FC-Vòng 4
- 21/09 22:00Aris LimassolApollon Limassol FC-Vòng 4
- 21/09 22:00E.N.ParalimniouOmonia Aradippou-Vòng 4
- 21/09 22:00AEL LimassolAEP Paphos-Vòng 4
- 28/09 22:00Ethnikos Achnas FCAnorthosis Famagusta FC-Vòng 5
- 28/09 22:00AEP PaphosAris Limassol-Vòng 5
- 28/09 22:00Apollon Limassol FCE.N.Paralimniou-Vòng 5
- 28/09 22:00Omonia Nicosia FCAEL Limassol-Vòng 5
- 28/09 22:00Omonia AradippouKarmiotissa Polemidion-Vòng 5
- 28/09 22:00Nea SalamisAEK Larnaca-Vòng 5
- 28/09 22:00Omonia 29is MaiouAPOEL Nicosia-Vòng 5
- 05/10 22:00Aris LimassolOmonia Nicosia FC-Vòng 6
- 05/10 22:00Omonia 29is MaiouOmonia Aradippou-Vòng 6
- 05/10 22:00Anorthosis Famagusta FCNea Salamis-Vòng 6
- 05/10 22:00Karmiotissa PolemidionApollon Limassol FC-Vòng 6
- 05/10 22:00E.N.ParalimniouAEP Paphos-Vòng 6
- 05/10 22:00AEL LimassolEthnikos Achnas FC-Vòng 6
- 05/10 22:00APOEL NicosiaAEK Larnaca-Vòng 6
- 14/09 23:00Asil LysiOthellos Athienou-Vòng 1
- 14/09 23:00Anagennisi FC DeryneiaPAEEK-Vòng 1
- 14/09 23:00Peyia 2014Agia Napa-Vòng 1
- 14/09 23:00Digenis MorphouDoxa Katokopias-Vòng 1
- 14/09 23:00AE ZakakiouAkritas Chloraka-Vòng 1
- 14/09 23:00Dignis YepsonasPO Ahironas-Onisilos-Vòng 1
- 14/09 23:00Spartakos KitiouOlympiakos Nicosia FC-Vòng 1
- 14/09 23:00MEAP NisouHalkanoras Idaliou-Vòng 1
- 21/09 23:00Agia NapaDignis Yepsonas-Vòng 2
- 21/09 23:00PAEEKSpartakos Kitiou-Vòng 2
- 21/09 23:00Akritas ChlorakaAsil Lysi-Vòng 2
- 21/09 23:00Doxa KatokopiasOlympiakos Nicosia FC-Vòng 2
- 21/09 23:00PO Ahironas-OnisilosAnagennisi FC Deryneia-Vòng 2
- 21/09 23:00Digenis MorphouMEAP Nisou-Vòng 2
- 21/09 23:00Othellos AthienouPeyia 2014-Vòng 2
- 21/09 23:00Halkanoras IdaliouAE Zakakiou-Vòng 2
- 28/09 23:00Spartakos KitiouPO Ahironas-Onisilos-Vòng 3
- 28/09 23:00Peyia 2014Akritas Chloraka-Vòng 3
- 28/09 23:00Anagennisi FC DeryneiaAgia Napa-Vòng 3
- 28/09 23:00AE ZakakiouDigenis Morphou-Vòng 3
- 28/09 23:00Olympiakos Nicosia FCPAEEK-Vòng 3
- 28/09 23:00Dignis YepsonasOthellos Athienou-Vòng 3
- 28/09 23:00MEAP NisouDoxa Katokopias-Vòng 3
- 28/09 23:00Asil LysiHalkanoras Idaliou-Vòng 3
- 05/10 23:00Othellos AthienouAnagennisi FC Deryneia-Vòng 4
- 05/10 23:00Halkanoras IdaliouPeyia 2014-Vòng 4
- 05/10 23:00Digenis MorphouAsil Lysi-Vòng 4
- 05/10 23:00PO Ahironas-OnisilosOlympiakos Nicosia FC-Vòng 4
- 05/10 23:00Akritas ChlorakaDignis Yepsonas-Vòng 4
- 05/10 23:00Doxa KatokopiasPAEEK-Vòng 4
- 05/10 23:00MEAP NisouAE Zakakiou-Vòng 4
- 05/10 23:00Agia NapaSpartakos Kitiou-Vòng 4
Cập nhật: