Kết quả bóng đá Moldova
- 26/03 21:00Đảo CaymanMoldova0 - 2
- 22/03 21:30MacedoniaMoldova1 - 0
- 13/10 00:00Thụy ĐiểnMoldova 12 - 1
- 08/09 01:30ÁoMoldova0 - 1
- 21/11 02:45CzechMoldova 11 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng E
- 18/11 00:00MoldovaAlbania0 - 1Vòng loại / Bảng E
- 16/10 01:45Ba LanMoldova0 - 1Vòng loại / Bảng E
- 10/09 22:59Đảo FaroeMoldova0 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng E
- 21/06 01:45MoldovaBa Lan0 - 2Vòng loại / Bảng E
- 18/06 01:45AlbaniaMoldova0 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng E
- 05/05 00:00CSF BalitiZimbru Chisinau2 - 1Vòng 8
- 04/05 22:00Sheriff TiraspolFC Milsami1 - 0Vòng 8
- 04/05 20:00CS PetrocubDacia-Buiucani3 - 0Vòng 8
- 28/04 22:00CS PetrocubSheriff Tiraspol1 - 0Vòng 7
- 27/04 23:50Zimbru ChisinauDacia-Buiucani 11 - 0Vòng 7
- 27/04 22:00FC MilsamiCSF Baliti2 - 0Vòng 7
- 21/04 22:00Zimbru ChisinauFC Milsami1 - 1Vòng 6
- 21/04 19:00Sheriff TiraspolDacia-Buiucani 10 - 0Vòng 6
- 20/04 22:00CSF BalitiCS Petrocub0 - 1Vòng 6
- 14/04 22:00Zimbru ChisinauCS Petrocub0 - 1Vòng 5
- 13/04 22:00Sheriff TiraspolCSF Baliti1 - 0Vòng 5
- 13/04 19:00Dacia-BuiucaniFC Milsami0 - 0Vòng 5
- 07/04 22:00Sheriff TiraspolZimbru Chisinau3 - 1Vòng 4
- 07/04 20:00Dacia-BuiucaniCSF Baliti0 - 0Vòng 4
- 06/04 22:00CS PetrocubFC Milsami1 - 0Vòng 4
- 31/03 22:00FC MilsamiSheriff Tiraspol0 - 0Vòng 3
- 31/03 20:00CS PetrocubDacia-Buiucani2 - 0Vòng 3
- 30/03 22:00Zimbru ChisinauCSF Baliti 11 - 0Vòng 3
- 17/03 20:00CSF BalitiFC Milsami1 - 0Vòng 2
- 16/03 21:00Sheriff TiraspolCS Petrocub1 - 1Vòng 2
- 16/03 19:00Dacia-BuiucaniZimbru Chisinau0 - 1Vòng 2
- 10/03 20:00FC MilsamiZimbru Chisinau 10 - 0Vòng 1
- 09/03 21:00CS PetrocubCSF Baliti2 - 0Vòng 1
- 09/03 19:00Sheriff TiraspolDacia-Buiucani0 - 1Vòng 1
- 03/12 18:00FC FlorestiFC Milsami 20 - 0Vòng 14
- 03/12 18:00Zimbru ChisinauDacia-Buiucani1 - 1Vòng 14
- 03/12 18:00CSF BalitiSheriff Tiraspol1 - 0Vòng 14
- 03/12 18:00CF Sparta SelemetCS Petrocub0 - 2Vòng 14
- 27/11 18:00Dacia-BuiucaniFC Floresti2 - 1Vòng 13
- 25/11 21:00CS PetrocubCSF Baliti3 - 0Vòng 13
- 04/05 20:00Saxan Ceadir LungaVictoria Bardar0 - 0Vòng 9
- 03/05 20:00CF Sparta SelemetFC Floresti0 - 2Vòng 9
- 03/05 20:00GagauziyaDrochia1 - 0Vòng 9
- 27/04 20:00FC FlorestiGagauziya0 - 0Vòng 8
- 27/04 20:00Victoria BardarDrochia3 - 0Vòng 8
- 27/04 20:00Saxan Ceadir LungaCF Sparta Selemet0 - 2Vòng 8
- 26/04 20:00Olimp ComratIskra Stal Ribnita2 - 1Vòng 7
- 26/04 20:00Real SuccesFC Sheriff B2 - 0Vòng 7
- 26/04 20:00Flacara FalestiFCM Ungheni0 - 2Vòng 7
- 20/04 20:00DrochiaFC Floresti0 - 3Vòng 7
- 20/04 20:00GagauziyaSaxan Ceadir Lunga0 - 0Vòng 7
- 20/04 20:00CF Sparta SelemetVictoria Bardar0 - 0Vòng 7
- 19/04 20:00Iskra Stal RibnitaReal Succes2 - 0Vòng 6
- 19/04 20:00FCM UngheniSperanta Nisporeni2 - 0Vòng 6
- 19/04 20:00FC Sheriff BFlacara Falesti2 - 0Vòng 6
- 17/04 20:00CF Sparta SelemetGagauziya0 - 0Vòng 6
- 16/04 20:00Saxan Ceadir LungaDrochia0 - 0Vòng 6
- 16/04 20:00Victoria BardarFC Floresti0 - 0Vòng 6
- 13/04 20:00CF Sparta SelemetDrochia2 - 1Vòng 5
- 13/04 20:00Saxan Ceadir LungaFC Floresti0 - 0Vòng 5
- 13/04 20:00Olimp ComratFCM Ungheni2 - 0Vòng 5
- 12/04 20:00Speranta NisporeniDinamo-Auto0 - 0Vòng 7
- 12/04 20:00Speranta NisporeniFC Sheriff B0 - 0Vòng 5
- 12/04 20:00GagauziyaVictoria Bardar2 - 1Vòng 5
- 12/04 20:00Flacara FalestiReal Succes1 - 0Vòng 5
- 10/04 20:00Dinamo-AutoOlimp Comrat0 - 0Vòng 6
- 07/04 20:00Dinamo-AutoIskra Stal Ribnita0 - 0Vòng 5
- 06/04 20:00Victoria BardarSaxan Ceadir Lunga1 - 1Vòng 4
- 06/04 20:00FC FlorestiCF Sparta Selemet2 - 0Vòng 4
- 06/04 20:00Iskra Stal RibnitaFlacara Falesti2 - 0Vòng 4
- 01/05 22:59CSF BalitiCS Petrocub0 - 0Bán kết
- 01/05 22:59Sheriff TiraspolZimbru Chisinau1 - 1Bán kết
- 24/04 22:59CS PetrocubCSF Baliti2 - 1Bán kết
- 24/04 22:59Zimbru ChisinauSheriff Tiraspol0 - 0Bán kết
- 04/04 18:00Dacia-BuiucaniCSF Baliti1 - 1Vòng Tứ kết
- 03/04 20:00Zimbru ChisinauFC Milsami0 - 0Vòng Tứ kết
- 03/04 18:00FC Ursidos StauceniCS Petrocub0 - 0Vòng Tứ kết
- 03/04 18:00Victoria BardarSheriff Tiraspol0 - 2Vòng Tứ kết
- 03/03 19:00FC MilsamiZimbru Chisinau0 - 0Vòng Tứ kết
- 03/03 19:00Sheriff TiraspolVictoria Bardar1 - 0Vòng Tứ kết
- 02/03 19:00CSF BalitiDacia-Buiucani 10 - 0Vòng Tứ kết
- 02/03 19:00CS PetrocubFC Ursidos Stauceni4 - 0Vòng Tứ kết
- 01/11 22:59CSF BalitiFC Prut Leova2 - 0Vòng 3
- 01/11 22:59Sheriff TiraspolFCM Ungheni3 - 0Vòng 3
- 01/11 18:00FC FlorestiVictoria Bardar0 - 1Vòng 3
- 90phút [1-1], 120phút [1-1]Pen [4-5]
- 01/11 18:00Dacia-BuiucaniReal Succes3 - 1Vòng 3
- 31/10 22:59CS PetrocubSaxan Ceadir Lunga3 - 0Vòng 3
- 31/10 22:59FC MilsamiFlacara Falesti1 - 0Vòng 3
- 31/10 18:00Zimbru ChisinauARF Ocnita5 - 0Vòng 3
- 31/10 18:002 CF Sparta SelemetFC Ursidos Stauceni1 - 1Vòng 3
- 03/10 19:00FC Prut LeovaDinamo-Auto1 - 0Vòng 2
- 03/10 19:00Iskra Stal RibnitaVictoria Bardar0 - 3Vòng 2
- 03/10 19:00Slobozia MareSaxan Ceadir Lunga0 - 3Vòng 2
- 03/10 19:00FCM UngheniSperanta Nisporeni1 - 2Vòng 2
- 03/10 19:00Vulturii CutezatoriFC Ursidos Stauceni1 - 2Vòng 2
- 03/10 19:00GlodeniARF Ocnita0 - 0Vòng 2
- 03/10 19:00PepeniFlacara Falesti0 - 0Vòng 2
- 03/10 19:00FC VisocaReal Succes0 - 0Vòng 2
- 17/12 18:00Real Succes-SS11 NữAgarista CSF Anenii Noi Nữ0 - 2
- 10/12 18:00Agarista CSF Anenii Noi NữFC Belceanka Nữ0 - 0
- 01/05 20:00FC Chisinau (W)Agarista CSF Anenii Noi Nữ0 - 0
- 17/04 20:00FC Chisinau (W)FC Belceanka Nữ1 - 0
Cập nhật: