Kết quả bóng đá Ấn Độ

  • 11/06 22:45
    Qatar
    Ấn Độ
    0 - 1
    Vòng 2 / Bảng A
  • 06/06 20:30
    Ấn Độ
    Kuwait
    0 - 0
    Vòng 2 / Bảng A
  • 26/03 20:30
    Ấn Độ
    Afghanistan
    1 - 0
    Second Circle / Bảng A
  • 22/03 02:00
    Afghanistan
    Ấn Độ
    0 - 0
    Second Circle / Bảng A
  • 21/11 20:30
    Ấn Độ
    Qatar
    0 - 1
    Vòng 2 / Bảng A
  • 16/11 23:30
    1 Kuwait
    Ấn Độ
    0 - 0
    Vòng 2 / Bảng A
  • 23/01 18:30
    Syrian
    Ấn Độ
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 18/01 21:30
    Ấn Độ
    Uzbekistan
    0 - 3
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 13/01 18:30
    Australia
    Ấn Độ
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 13/10 20:00
    Malaysia
    Ấn Độ
    3 - 1
  • 04/05 21:00
    ATK Mohun Bagan
    Mumbai City
    1 - 0
  • 29/04 21:00
    Mumbai City
    FC Goa
    0 - 0
  • 28/04 21:00
    ATK Mohun Bagan
    Odisha FC
    1 - 0
  • 24/04 21:00
    FC Goa
    Mumbai City
    1 - 0
  • 23/04 21:00
    1 Odisha FC
    ATK Mohun Bagan 1
    2 - 1
  • 20/04 21:00
    FC Goa
    Chennai Titans
    2 - 1
  • 19/04 21:00
    Odisha FC
    Kerala Blasters FC
    0 - 0
  • 90phút [1-1], 120phút [2-1]
  • 15/04 21:00
    1 ATK Mohun Bagan
    Mumbai City
    1 - 0
    Vòng 22
  • 14/04 21:00
    FC Goa
    Chennai Titans 1
    3 - 1
    Vòng 22
  • 13/04 21:00
    Northeast United
    Odisha FC
    3 - 0
    Vòng 22
  • 12/04 21:00
    Hyderabad FC
    Kerala Blasters FC
    0 - 1
    Vòng 22
  • 11/04 21:00
    Bengaluru
    ATK Mohun Bagan
    0 - 1
    Vòng 22
  • 10/04 21:00
    Minerva Punjab
    East Bengal
    2 - 1
    Vòng 22
  • 09/04 21:00
    Chennai Titans
    Northeast United
    0 - 0
    Vòng 21
  • 09/04 18:30
    Jamshedpur FC
    FC Goa
    1 - 2
    Vòng 21
  • 08/04 21:00
    Mumbai City
    Odisha FC
    1 - 1
    Vòng 21
  • 07/04 21:00
    East Bengal
    Bengaluru
    1 - 0
    Vòng 21
  • 06/04 21:00
    Northeast United
    Kerala Blasters FC
    0 - 0
    Vòng 21
  • 06/04 18:30
    Minerva Punjab
    ATK Mohun Bagan
    0 - 1
    Vòng 21
  • 13/04 19:30
    Mohammedan SC
    Delhi FC
    0 - 2
    Vòng 26
  • 13/04 18:00
    Sreenidi Deccan
    Shillong Lajong FC
    2 - 0
    Vòng 26
  • 13/04 16:00
    1 Real Kashmir
    Namdhari FC
    0 - 2
    Vòng 26
  • 12/04 18:00
    Gokulam Kerala FC
    Trau FC
    4 - 0
    Vòng 26
  • 10/04 20:30
    Churchill Brothers
    Rajasthan Club
    2 - 0
    Vòng 26
  • 08/04 20:30
    1 Inter Kashi
    Sreenidi Deccan
    0 - 1
    Vòng 25
  • 07/04 20:30
    Neroca FC
    Gokulam Kerala FC
    0 - 1
    Vòng 25
  • 06/04 20:30
    Shillong Lajong FC
    Mohammedan SC
    1 - 1
    Vòng 25
  • 06/04 18:00
    Trau FC
    Real Kashmir
    0 - 0
    Vòng 25
  • 11/05 16:30
    Rangdajied United
    Mawlai SC
    0 - 1
  • 08/05 16:45
    Mawlai SC
    Langsning SC
    0 - 0
  • 07/05 16:45
    Rangdajied United
    Shillong Lajong FC
    1 - 0
  • 04/05 16:45
    Mawlai SC
    Nangkiew Irat
    2 - 1
  • 01/05 16:45
    Nangkiew Irat
    Shillong Lajong FC
    0 - 1
  • 29/04 16:45
    Rangdajied United
    Langsning SC
    0 - 1
  • 27/04 16:45
    Sawmer SC
    Shillong Lajong FC
    0 - 3
  • 26/04 16:45
    1 Rangdajied United
    Mawlai SC
    1 - 0
  • 25/04 16:45
    Nongthymai SC
    Langsning SC
    0 - 0
  • 23/04 16:45
    Shillong Lajong FC
    Mawlai SC
    0 - 1
  • 22/04 16:45
    Nangkiew Irat
    Rangdajied United
    0 - 1
  • 12/04 16:30
    Nongthymai SC
    Mawlai SC
    0 - 0
  • 11/04 16:30
    Ryntih SC
    Nangkiew Irat
    0 - 1
  • 10/04 16:30
    Langsning SC
    Sawmer SC
    0 - 0
  • 09/04 16:30
    Shillong Lajong B
    Nongthymai SC
    2 - 2
  • 08/04 16:30
    Ryntih SC
    Rangdajied United
    0 - 0
  • 29/04 17:30
    FC Goa Development II
    Sporting Clube de Goa
    0 - 0
  • 12/04 17:30
    Cortalim Villagers
    Pax of Nagoa
    0 - 2
  • 27/04 18:00
    Kenkre
    Maharashtra Oranje FC
    0 - 1
  • 27/04 18:00
    Sporting Clube de Goa
    United SC Kolkata
    1 - 1
  • 27/04 18:00
    Dempo
    Sudeva Delhi
    0 - 1
  • 27/04 18:00
    FC Bengaluru United
    SC Bengaluru
    0 - 1
  • 21/04 17:30
    Kenkre
    SC Bengaluru
    0 - 3
  • 21/04 17:30
    1 Sporting Clube de Goa
    Dempo
    0 - 0
  • 20/04 17:30
    Sudeva Delhi
    FC Bengaluru United
    1 - 0
  • 20/04 17:30
    United SC Kolkata
    Maharashtra Oranje FC
    1 - 0
  • 15/04 17:30
    1 Kenkre
    Dempo
    0 - 2
  • 15/04 17:30
    Sudeva Delhi
    SC Bengaluru
    0 - 1
  • 14/04 17:30
    Maharashtra Oranje FC
    Sporting Clube de Goa
    1 - 0
  • 14/04 16:30
    United SC Kolkata
    FC Bengaluru United
    2 - 2
  • 11/04 17:30
    Sporting Clube de Goa
    SC Bengaluru
    2 - 1
  • 11/04 17:30
    Kenkre
    Sudeva Delhi
    2 - 2
  • 10/04 17:30
    Maharashtra Oranje FC
    FC Bengaluru United
    2 - 1
  • 10/04 17:30
    Dempo
    United SC Kolkata
    1 - 0
  • 07/04 17:30
    Sudeva Delhi
    Maharashtra Oranje FC
    2 - 1
  • 07/04 17:30
    United SC Kolkata
    Kenkre
    0 - 1
  • 06/04 17:30
    SC Bengaluru
    Dempo 1
    2 - 0
  • 06/04 17:30
    Sporting Clube de Goa
    FC Bengaluru United
    0 - 0
  • 23/04 10:00
    Delhi FC U21
    East Bengal Club U21
    1 - 0
  • 11/05 17:30
    1 FC Goa II
    Panjim Footballers
    1 - 1
  • 10/05 17:30
    Cortalim Villagers
    Sporting Clube de Goa
    0 - 0
  • 19/07 16:30
    Suruchi Sangha
    BSS Sporting Club
    0 - 0
  • 19/07 16:30
    Measures Club
    Diamond Harbour FC
    0 - 3
  • 19/07 16:30
    Army Red
    Kalighat FC
    0 - 0
  • 19/07 16:30
    Police AC
    East Bengal Club II
    0 - 2
  • 18/07 16:30
    Bengal Nagpur Railway FC
    Tollygunje Agragami
    1 - 0
  • 18/07 16:30
    ATK Mohun Bagan
    Peerless SC
    1 - 0
  • 16/07 16:30
    Calcutta Customs
    East Bengal Club II
    0 - 0
  • 16/07 16:30
    Bhawanipore
    Rainbow SC
    0 - 0
  • 16/07 16:30
    George Telegraph FC
    Eastern Railway FC 1
    0 - 1
  • 16/07 16:20
    Police AC
    Calcutta Polica Club 1
    0 - 0
  • 15/07 16:35
    Suruchi Sangha
    Diamond Harbour FC
    0 - 0
  • 15/07 16:30
    Kidderpore SC
    Army Red
    1 - 0
  • 15/07 16:30
    Wari AC
    United SC Kolkata
    0 - 0
  • 14/07 16:30
    Measures Club
    Patha Chakra
    1 - 1
  • 14/07 16:30
    Aryan
    BSS Sporting Club
    0 - 0
  • 14/07 16:30
    Mohammedan SC
    Southern Samity
    1 - 0
  • 13/07 16:45
    Mohun Bagan SG II
    East Bengal Club II 1
    0 - 0
  • 12/07 16:30
    Calcutta Polica Club
    Kalighat FC
    1 - 1
  • 12/07 16:30
    Police AC
    Eastern Railway FC
    0 - 0
  • 12/07 16:25
    Profit gongor Agra encryption
    Bhawanipore
    0 - 1
  • 11/07 16:30
    Bengal Nagpur Railway FC
    George Telegraph FC
    2 - 1
  • 11/07 16:30
    Peerless SC
    Rainbow SC
    0 - 1
  • 09/07 16:30
    Measures Club
    United SC Kolkata
    0 - 2
  • 09/07 16:30
    Army Red
    Mohammedan SC
    0 - 2
  • 09/07 16:30
    Southern Samity
    Wari AC
    2 - 0
  • 08/07 16:30
    Suruchi Sangha
    Patha Chakra
    1 - 0
  • 08/07 16:30
    Aryan
    Diamond Harbour FC
    0 - 0
  • 08/07 16:30
    Kalighat FC
    Kidderpore SC
    0 - 0
  • 07/07 16:30
    George Telegraph FC
    East Bengal Club II
    1 - 0
  • 07/07 16:30
    Bengal Nagpur Railway FC
    Calcutta Polica Club
    0 - 0
  • 18/07 17:00
    Ramhlun Athletic
    Aizawl FC XI
    1 - 1
  • 18/07 14:00
    Mizoram Police FC
    SYS FC
    1 - 2
  • 17/07 17:00
    Chanmari FC
    Chawnpui
    0 - 0
  • 17/07 13:50
    Sihphir Venghlun
    Bethlehem VT FC
    2 - 1
  • 12/07 16:50
    Mizoram Police FC
    Chanmari FC
    0 - 0
  • 12/07 13:50
    Ramhlun Athletic
    Bethlehem VT FC
    1 - 1
  • 10/07 16:50
    Longgley
    Sihphir Venghlun
    0 - 0
  • 10/07 14:00
    Chawnpui
    Aizawl FC
    1 - 0
  • 09/07 17:00
    Bethlehem VT FC
    Chanmari FC
    0 - 0
  • 09/07 14:00
    Ramhlun Athletic
    Mizoram Police FC
    1 - 2
  • 10/05 17:00
    West Bengal Nữ
    Chandigarh Nữ
    0 - 0
  • 08/05 17:00
    1 Railways Nữ
    West Bengal Nữ
    1 - 2
  • 03/05 17:30
    Tamil Nadu Nữ
    West Bengal Nữ 1
    2 - 0
  • 17/05 17:20
    Zinc Football Academy
    Jaipur Elite
    1 - 0
  • 16/05 17:00
    Champion Maker Club Ajmer
    ASL FC
    2 - 2
  • 13/05 17:30
    Aviva Sports Foundation
    Jaipur Futsal
    3 - 0
  • 08/05 18:00
    Aviva Sports Foundation
    ASL FC
    1 - 0
  • 07/05 17:00
    Champion Maker Club Ajmer
    Sunrise Sirohi
    2 - 0
  • 04/05 17:30
    Aviva Sports Foundation
    Brother United FC
    1 - 2
  • 02/05 17:00
    Champion Maker Club Ajmer
    Royal Jaipur
    0 - 0
  • 01/05 17:30
    Aviva Sports Foundation
    Jaipur Elite
    0 - 3
  • 30/04 17:00
    ASL FC
    Sunrise FC Rajasthan
    0 - 0
  • 29/04 17:00
    Champion Maker Club Ajmer
    Jaipur Futsal
    0 - 0
  • 28/04 12:00
    Sunrise FC Rajasthan
    ASL FC
    0 - 0
  • 25/04 12:00
    Sunrise FC Rajasthan
    Brother United FC
    0 - 4
  • 24/04 17:00
    Champion Maker Club Ajmer
    Zinc Football Academy
    0 - 4
  • 22/04 17:00
    ASL FC
    Jaipur Elite
    0 - 2
  • 22/04 12:00
    Sunrise FC Rajasthan
    Royal Jaipur
    0 - 1
  • 17/04 17:00
    Champion Maker Club Ajmer
    Brother United FC
    0 - 4
  • 16/04 12:00
    Sunrise FC Rajasthan
    Aviva Sports Foundation
    0 - 3
  • 12/04 12:00
    Royal Jaipur
    Jaipur Elite
    0 - 0
  • 10/04 12:20
    Sunrise FC Rajasthan
    Champion Maker Club Ajmer
    3 - 0
  • 09/04 17:00
    Royal Jaipur
    Jaipur Futsal 2
    1 - 1
  • 09/04 12:00
    Jaipur Elite
    Brother United FC
    1 - 0
  • 07/04 17:30
    Zinc Football Academy
    Champion Maker Club Ajmer
    1 - 0
  • 06/04 17:30
    Royal Jaipur
    Brother United FC
    0 - 1
  • 06/05 17:50
    Maharashtra Oranje FC
    Millat FC
    0 - 0
  • 29/04 17:50
    Reliance FYC
    Iron Born FC
    0 - 0
  • 23/04 17:40
    Maharashtra Oranje FC
    GMSC 1
    0 - 1
  • 22/04 18:00
    Millat FC
    Hope United 1
    0 - 0
  • 19/04 17:50
    Millat FC
    Reliance FYC
    0 - 0
  • 18/04 17:50
    Kenkre
    Iron Born FC
    0 - 0
  • 16/04 18:20
    Millat FC
    Kalina Rangers
    3 - 0
  • 16/04 16:10
    Ambernath Bombay Muslims
    Hope United
    1 - 0
  • 09/04 18:10
    Kalina Rangers
    Hope United
    0 - 1
  • 08/04 17:40
    Iron Born FC
    GMSC
    0 - 1
  • 23/05 13:10
    Indian Air Force
    United Bharat FC
    0 - 2
  • 23/05 10:30
    1 National United SC
    Hindustan Aeronautics Limited
    1 - 1
  • 10/05 12:30
    Uttarakhand FC
    Ajmal FC
    1 - 0
  • 08/05 13:00
    City FC
    Jaguar FC
    0 - 1
  • 07/05 15:30
    Shastri FC
    United Bharat FC
    1 - 0
  • 07/05 12:30
    1 Garhwal Diamon
    Indian Air Force 2
    0 - 0
  • 06/05 15:30
    Delhi Tigers
    Ajmal FC
    0 - 2
  • 06/05 12:30
    National United SC
    Hindustan Aeronautics Limited
    0 - 1
  • 30/04 15:40
    United Bharat FC
    Indian Air Force
    0 - 0
  • 29/04 15:30
    Jaguar FC
    Ajmal FC
    0 - 0
  • 29/04 12:30
    CISF New Delhi
    Hindustan Aeronautics Limited
    0 - 1
  • 28/04 15:30
    Shastri FC
    Uttarakhand FC
    0 - 0
  • 28/04 12:30
    1 Garhwal Diamon
    National United SC
    1 - 1
  • 27/04 15:30
    1 Indian Air Force
    Ajmal FC
    0 - 3
  • 25/04 14:00
    Shastri FC
    Delhi Tigers
    0 - 1
  • 24/04 17:00
    Ajmal FC
    Hindustan Aeronautics Limited
    0 - 2
  • 23/04 14:16
    United Bharat FC
    National United SC
    0 - 1
  • 18/04 17:00
    Jaguar FC
    Delhi Tigers
    0 - 0
  • 18/04 14:00
    CISF New Delhi
    Garhwal Diamon
    0 - 1
  • 17/04 17:00
    Hindustan Aeronautics Limited
    Uttrakhand
    0 - 0
  • 16/04 17:00
    Ajmal FC
    National United SC
    0 - 0
  • 16/04 14:00
    Indian Air Force
    Delhi Tigers
    0 - 1
  • 11/04 17:00
    United Bharat FC
    Garhwal Diamon
    2 - 1
  • 11/04 14:00
    Jaguar FC
    Shastri FC
    0 - 3
  • 08/04 17:00
    Hindustan Aeronautics Limited
    Delhi Tigers
    1 - 0
  • 08/04 14:00
    Ajmal FC
    Garhwal Diamon
    0 - 0
Cập nhật: