Lịch thi đấu bóng đá Hungary

  • 02/03 18:30
    Debrecin VSC
    Mezokovesd Zsory
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 02/03 20:30
    Varda SE
    ZalaegerzsegTE
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 03/03 00:45
    Diosgyor VTK
    Videoton Puskas Akademia
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 03/03 20:00
    MTK Hungaria
    Paksi SE Honlapja
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 03/03 22:30
    Ferencvarosi TC
    Kecskemeti TE
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 04/03 01:00
    Ujpesti
    Fehervar Videoton
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 16/03 22:59
    Paksi SE Honlapja
    Debrecin VSC
    -
    Vòng 24
  • 16/03 22:59
    ZalaegerzsegTE
    MTK Hungaria
    -
    Vòng 24
  • 16/03 22:59
    Kecskemeti TE
    Varda SE
    -
    Vòng 24
  • 16/03 22:59
    Fehervar Videoton
    Ferencvarosi TC
    -
    Vòng 24
  • 16/03 22:59
    Videoton Puskas Akademia
    Ujpesti
    -
    Vòng 24
  • 16/03 22:59
    Mezokovesd Zsory
    Diosgyor VTK
    -
    Vòng 24
  • 03/03 20:00
    BVSC Zuglo
    MTE Mosonmagyarovar
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 03/03 20:00
    Gyirmot SE
    Pecsi MFC
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 03/03 20:00
    Kozarmisleny SE
    Dafuji cloth MTE
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 03/03 20:00
    Bodajk FC Siofok
    Vasas
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 03/03 22:59
    FC Ajka
    Kazincbarcika
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 03/03 22:59
    Szombathelyi Haladas
    Budapest Honved
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 03/03 22:59
    Duna-Tisza
    Gyori ETO
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 03/03 22:59
    Csakvari TK
    Szeged Csanad
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 04/03 22:00
    Nyiregyhaza
    SOROKSAR
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 11/03 22:00
    MTE Mosonmagyarovar
    Csakvari TK
    -
    Vòng 24
  • 11/03 22:00
    SOROKSAR
    Duna-Tisza
    -
    Vòng 24
  • 11/03 22:00
    Vasas
    FC Ajka
    -
    Vòng 24
  • 11/03 22:00
    Gyori ETO
    Budapest Honved
    -
    Vòng 24
  • 11/03 22:00
    Kazincbarcika
    Gyirmot SE
    -
    Vòng 24
  • 11/03 22:00
    Pecsi MFC
    BVSC Zuglo
    -
    Vòng 24
  • 11/03 22:00
    Szeged Csanad
    Kozarmisleny SE
    -
    Vòng 24
  • 11/03 22:00
    Dafuji cloth MTE
    Nyiregyhaza
    -
    Vòng 24
  • 11/03 22:00
    Szombathelyi Haladas
    Bodajk FC Siofok
    -
    Vòng 24
  • 18/03 22:00
    Budapest Honved
    SOROKSAR
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 18/03 22:00
    Nyiregyhaza
    Szeged Csanad
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 18/03 22:00
    Duna-Tisza
    Dafuji cloth MTE
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 18/03 22:00
    Szombathelyi Haladas
    Gyori ETO
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 18/03 22:00
    Csakvari TK
    Pecsi MFC
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 18/03 22:00
    Kozarmisleny SE
    MTE Mosonmagyarovar
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 18/03 22:00
    Bodajk FC Siofok
    FC Ajka
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 18/03 22:00
    BVSC Zuglo
    Kazincbarcika
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 18/03 22:00
    Gyirmot SE
    Vasas
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 02/03 17:00
    MOL Fehervar FC (W)
    Astra Hungary (W)
    -
    Vòng 13
  • 02/03 17:00
    Viktoria FC Szombathely (W)
    Budaorsi SC (W)
    -
    Vòng 13
  • 02/03 20:00
    Gyori Dozsa (W)
    Diosgyori VTK (W)
    -
    Vòng 13
  • 02/03 20:00
    Szetomeharry (W)
    Puskas Akademia (W)
    -
    Vòng 13
  • 02/03 20:00
    Ferencvarosi TC (W)
    MTK Hungaria FC (W)
    -
    Vòng 13
  • 02/03 20:00
    Szekszard UFC (W)
    Soroksar (W)
    -
    Vòng 13
  • 09/03 22:59
    Astra Hungary (W)
    Viktoria FC Szombathely (W)
    -
    Vòng 14
  • 09/03 22:59
    Diosgyori VTK (W)
    Szekszard UFC (W)
    -
    Vòng 14
  • 09/03 22:59
    Soroksar (W)
    Puskas Akademia (W)
    -
    Vòng 14
  • 09/03 22:59
    Budaorsi SC (W)
    Ferencvarosi TC (W)
    -
    Vòng 14
  • 09/03 22:59
    MTK Hungaria FC (W)
    Gyori Dozsa (W)
    -
    Vòng 14
  • 09/03 22:59
    Szetomeharry (W)
    MOL Fehervar FC (W)
    -
    Vòng 14
  • 16/03 22:59
    Viktoria FC Szombathely (W)
    Szetomeharry (W)
    -
    Vòng 15
  • 16/03 22:59
    Soroksar (W)
    Diosgyori VTK (W)
    -
    Vòng 15
  • 16/03 22:59
    Budaorsi SC (W)
    Gyori Dozsa (W)
    -
    Vòng 4
  • 16/03 22:59
    Puskas Akademia (W)
    MOL Fehervar FC (W)
    -
    Vòng 15
  • 16/03 22:59
    Szekszard UFC (W)
    MTK Hungaria FC (W)
    -
    Vòng 15
  • 23/03 22:59
    Astra Hungary (W)
    Gyori Dozsa (W)
    -
    Vòng 16
  • 23/03 22:59
    Diosgyori VTK (W)
    Puskas Akademia (W)
    -
    Vòng 16
  • 23/03 22:59
    MTK Hungaria FC (W)
    Soroksar (W)
    -
    Vòng 16
  • 23/03 22:59
    Budaorsi SC (W)
    Szekszard UFC (W)
    -
    Vòng 16
  • 23/03 22:59
    MOL Fehervar FC (W)
    Viktoria FC Szombathely (W)
    -
    Vòng 16
  • 23/03 22:59
    Szetomeharry (W)
    Ferencvarosi TC (W)
    -
    Vòng 16
  • 28/02 19:00
    Mezoors
    Vasas
    -
    Vòng 5
  • 28/02 22:59
    Veszprem
    Kecskemeti TE
    -
    Vòng 5
  • 28/02 22:59
    Kozarmisleny SE
    MTK Hungaria
    -
    Vòng 5
  • 29/02 00:00
    Duna-Tisza
    Kisvarda FC
    -
    Vòng 5
  • 29/02 01:00
    Debrecin VSC
    Ferencvarosi TC
    -
    Vòng 5
  • 29/02 19:00
    Szentlorinc SE
    Nyiregyhaza
    -
    Vòng 5
  • 01/03 01:00
    Ujpesti
    Paksi SE Honlapja
    -
    Vòng 5
Cập nhật: