Lịch thi đấu bóng đá Paraguay

  • 05/09 05:00
    Uruguay
    Paraguay
    -
    Vòng 1 / Bảng A
  • 10/09 05:00
    Paraguay
    Brazil
    -
    Vòng 1 / Bảng A
  • 10/10 05:00
    Ecuador
    Paraguay
    -
    Vòng sơ loại / Bảng A
  • 15/10 05:00
    Paraguay
    Venezuela
    -
    Vòng sơ loại / Bảng A
  • 14/11 05:00
    Paraguay
    Argentina
    -
    Vòng sơ loại / Bảng A
  • 19/11 05:00
    Bolivia
    Paraguay
    -
    Vòng sơ loại / Bảng A
  • 20/03 05:00
    Paraguay
    Chile
    -
    Vòng sơ loại / Bảng A
  • 25/03 05:00
    Colombia
    Paraguay
    -
    Vòng sơ loại / Bảng A
  • 04/06 05:00
    Paraguay
    Uruguay
    -
    Vòng sơ loại / Bảng A
  • 09/06 05:00
    Brazil
    Paraguay
    -
    Vòng sơ loại / Bảng A
  • 20/07 05:30
    FC Nacional Asuncion
    Sportivo Trinidense
    -
    Vòng 1
  • 21/07 03:00
    Tacuary
    Libertad
    -
    Vòng 1
  • 21/07 03:00
    Cerro Porteno
    Sportivo Ameliano
    -
    Vòng 1
  • 21/07 05:30
    Olimpia Asuncion
    Guarani CA
    -
    Vòng 1
  • 22/07 03:00
    General Caballero LJM
    Sportivo Luqueno
    -
    Vòng 1
  • 22/07 05:30
    Sol de America
    2 de Mayo PJC
    -
    Vòng 1
  • 20/07 04:00
    3 De Febrero
    Encarnacion FC
    -
    Vòng 17
  • 20/07 06:30
    Sportivo San Lorenzo
    Guairena
    -
    Vòng 17
  • 20/07 21:00
    Atletico Colegiales
    Martin Ledesma
    -
    Vòng 17
  • 20/07 21:00
    resistencia SC
    12 de Junio VH
    -
    Vòng 17
  • 21/07 21:00
    Club Fernando de la Mora
    Deportivo Carapegua
    -
    Vòng 17
  • 21/07 21:00
    Deportivo Santani
    Deportivo Recoleta
    -
    Vòng 17
  • 23/07 04:00
    Rubio nu
    Atletico Tembetary
    -
    Vòng 17
  • 23/07 06:30
    Independiente Luque
    Sol de America Pastoreo
    -
    Vòng 17
  • 27/07 01:30
    12 de Junio VH
    Independiente Luque
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 27/07 04:00
    Encarnacion FC
    Club Fernando de la Mora
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 27/07 21:00
    Sol de America Pastoreo
    Sportivo San Lorenzo
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 27/07 21:00
    Martin Ledesma
    3 De Febrero
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 28/07 21:00
    Deportivo Carapegua
    Deportivo Santani
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 28/07 21:00
    Deportivo Recoleta
    Rubio nu
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 30/07 04:00
    Atletico Tembetary
    resistencia SC
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 30/07 06:30
    Guairena
    Atletico Colegiales
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 19/07 19:00
    Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves
    Sportivo Ameliano Reserves
    -
  • 20/07 03:15
    Club Olimpia Nữ
    Cerro Porteno Nữ
    -
Cập nhật: