Lịch thi đấu bóng đá Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ

  • 24/02 00:00
    Samsunspor
    Caykur Rizespor
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 24/02 17:30
    Kayserispor
    Ankaragucu
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 24/02 20:00
    Gazisehir Gaziantep
    Istanbul BB
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 24/02 22:59
    Fenerbahce
    Kasimpasa
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 24/02 22:59
    Konyaspor
    Hatayspor
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 25/02 17:30
    Sivasspor
    Pendikspor
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 25/02 20:00
    Trabzonspor
    Adana Demirspor
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 25/02 20:00
    Karagumruk
    Alanyaspor
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 25/02 22:59
    Istanbulspor
    Besiktas JK
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 27/02 00:00
    Galatasaray
    Antalyaspor
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 04/03 01:00
    Pendikspor
    Konyaspor
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 04/03 01:00
    Caykur Rizespor
    Kayserispor
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 04/03 01:00
    Adana Demirspor
    Karagumruk
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 04/03 01:00
    Alanyaspor
    Trabzonspor
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 04/03 01:00
    Ankaragucu
    Istanbulspor
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 04/03 01:00
    Antalyaspor
    Gazisehir Gaziantep
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 04/03 01:00
    Istanbul BB
    Samsunspor
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 04/03 01:00
    Besiktas JK
    Galatasaray
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 04/03 01:00
    Hatayspor
    Fenerbahce
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 04/03 01:00
    Kasimpasa
    Sivasspor
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 24/02 00:00
    Altay Spor Kulubu
    Giresunspor
    -
    Vòng 24
  • 24/02 17:30
    Bandirmaspor
    Umraniyespor
    -
    Vòng 24
  • 24/02 20:00
    Corum Belediyespor
    Bodrumspor
    -
    Vòng 24
  • 24/02 22:59
    Adanaspor
    Goztepe
    -
    Vòng 24
  • 25/02 17:30
    Keciorengucu
    Kocaelispor
    -
    Vòng 24
  • 25/02 20:00
    Manisa BB Spor
    Genclerbirligi
    -
    Vòng 24
  • 25/02 20:00
    Boluspor
    Erzurum BB
    -
    Vòng 24
  • 25/02 21:00
    S.Urfaspor
    Tuzlaspor
    -
    Vòng 24
  • 25/02 22:59
    Eyupspor
    Sakaryaspor
    -
    Vòng 24
  • 04/03 00:00
    Umraniyespor
    Altay Spor Kulubu
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 04/03 00:00
    Bodrumspor
    Eyupspor
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 04/03 00:00
    Corum Belediyespor
    Bandirmaspor
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 04/03 00:00
    Erzurum BB
    Kocaelispor
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 04/03 00:00
    Genclerbirligi
    S.Urfaspor
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 04/03 00:00
    Giresunspor
    Adanaspor
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 04/03 00:00
    Goztepe
    Boluspor
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 04/03 00:00
    Sakaryaspor
    Manisa BB Spor
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 04/03 00:00
    Tuzlaspor
    Keciorengucu
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 24/02 18:00
    Bukaspor
    Ankarademirspor
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 24/02 18:00
    Utkoi
    Iskenderun FK
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 25/02 17:00
    76 Igdir Belediye spor
    Somaspor
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 25/02 17:00
    Adiyamanspor
    Halide Edip Adivarspor
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 25/02 18:00
    Afjet Afyonspor
    Diyarbakirspor
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 25/02 18:00
    Fethiyespor
    Sariyer
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 25/02 18:00
    Erokspor
    Belediye Vanspor
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 25/02 18:00
    Inegolspor
    Denizlispor
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 25/02 18:00
    Kirklarelispor
    Ankaraspor FK
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 25/02 18:00
    Isparta 32 Spor
    Usakspor
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 25/02 18:00
    Kirsehir Koyhizmetleri
    Nazillispor
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 25/02 18:00
    Karaman Belediyespor
    Dai Lin Jissbon
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 25/02 18:00
    Serik Belediyespor
    Altinordu
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 25/02 18:00
    Kastamonuspor
    Menemen Belediye Spor
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 25/02 18:00
    Hekimoglu Trabzon
    Celspor
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 25/02 18:00
    Zonguldak
    Bursa Niluferspor AS
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 25/02 18:00
    Erzincanspor
    Duzcespor
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 25/02 18:00
    Etimesgut Belediye Spor
    Aksarayspor
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 02/03 22:59
    Ankaraspor FK
    Zonguldak
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 02/03 22:59
    Duzcespor
    Fethiyespor
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 02/03 22:59
    Halide Edip Adivarspor
    Serik Belediyespor
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 02/03 22:59
    Iskenderun FK
    Etimesgut Belediye Spor
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 02/03 22:59
    Bursaspor
    Bukaspor
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 02/03 22:59
    Menemen Belediye Spor
    76 Igdir Belediye spor
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 02/03 22:59
    Bursa Niluferspor AS
    Hekimoglu Trabzon
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 02/03 22:59
    Sariyer
    Inegolspor
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 02/03 22:59
    Nazillispor
    Kirklarelispor
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 02/03 22:59
    Usakspor
    Utkoi
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 02/03 22:59
    Belediye Vanspor
    Afjet Afyonspor
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 02/03 22:59
    Celspor
    Erokspor
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 02/03 22:59
    Aksarayspor
    Erzincanspor
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 02/03 22:59
    Amedspor
    Karaman Belediyespor
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 02/03 22:59
    Altinordu
    Kirsehir Koyhizmetleri
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 02/03 22:59
    Dai Lin Jissbon
    Isparta 32 Spor
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 02/03 22:59
    Ankarademirspor
    Adiyamanspor
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 02/03 22:59
    Denizlispor
    Kastamonuspor
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 06/03 22:59
    Inegolspor
    Duzcespor
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 06/03 22:59
    Isparta 32 Spor
    Amedspor
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 06/03 22:59
    Kastamonuspor
    Sariyer
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 06/03 22:59
    Somaspor
    Menemen Belediye Spor
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 06/03 22:59
    Erokspor
    Bursa Niluferspor AS
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 06/03 22:59
    Kirklarelispor
    Altinordu
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 06/03 22:59
    Kirsehir Koyhizmetleri
    Halide Edip Adivarspor
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 06/03 22:59
    Hekimoglu Trabzon
    Ankaraspor FK
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 06/03 22:59
    Serik Belediyespor
    Ankarademirspor
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 06/03 22:59
    Zonguldak
    Nazillispor
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 06/03 22:59
    Erzincanspor
    Iskenderun FK
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 06/03 22:59
    Utkoi
    Dai Lin Jissbon
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 06/03 22:59
    Adiyamanspor
    Bursaspor
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 06/03 22:59
    Etimesgut Belediye Spor
    Usakspor
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 06/03 22:59
    Afjet Afyonspor
    Celspor
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 06/03 22:59
    Fethiyespor
    Aksarayspor
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 06/03 22:59
    Diyarbakirspor
    Belediye Vanspor
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 06/03 22:59
    76 Igdir Belediye spor
    Denizlispor
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 10/03 22:59
    Karaman Belediyespor
    Isparta 32 Spor
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 24/02 18:00
    Sultanbeyli
    Adana 1954
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 24/02 18:00
    Kepez Belediyespor
    Karabuk Idman
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 24/02 18:00
    Akhisar Bld.Geng
    Anadolu Selcukluspor
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 24/02 18:00
    Cankaya FK
    Sebat Genclikspor
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 25/02 17:00
    Tepecik Bld
    Fatsa Belediyespor
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 25/02 18:00
    Musspor
    Yldrm Belediyesispor
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 25/02 18:00
    Silifke Belediyespor
    Elazigspor
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 25/02 18:00
    Orduspor
    Bergama Belediyespor
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 25/02 18:00
    Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor
    Tokat Bld Plevnespor
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 25/02 18:00
    EdirnesporGenclik
    Inegol Kafkas Genclik
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 25/02 18:00
    Gumushanespor
    Kucukcekmece
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 25/02 18:00
    Turgutluspor
    Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 25/02 18:00
    Yeni Amasya Spor
    Bulvarspor
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 25/02 18:00
    Mardin BB
    Arguvan
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 25/02 18:00
    Eynesil
    Kalecik
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 25/02 18:00
    Agri 1970 Spor
    Bayburt Ozel Idare
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 25/02 18:00
    Darica Genclerbirligi
    Osmaniyespor
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 25/02 18:00
    Erbaaspor S
    Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 25/02 18:00
    Batman Petrolspor
    Anadolu Universitesi
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 25/02 18:00
    Kusadasispor
    Karaman Belediyesi Spor
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 25/02 18:00
    Ergene Velimese
    Karsiyaka
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 25/02 18:00
    Kutahyaspor
    Silivrispor
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 25/02 18:00
    Pazarspor
    Efeler 09
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 25/02 18:00
    Turk Metal Kirikkale
    Talasgucu Belediyespor
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 25/02 18:00
    Aliaga FUTBOL AS
    Yeni Orduspor
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 25/02 18:00
    Elazig Karakocan
    Catalca Spor
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 25/02 18:00
    Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
    Artvin Hopaspor
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 25/02 18:00
    Kestel
    Balikesirspor
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 03/03 20:00
    Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor
    Darica Genclerbirligi
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 03/03 20:00
    Tokat Bld Plevnespor
    Sultanbeyli
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 03/03 20:00
    Tarsus Idman Yurdu
    Mardin BB
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 03/03 20:00
    Sapanca Genclikspor
    Eynesil
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 03/03 20:00
    Adana 1954
    Cankaya FK
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 03/03 20:00
    Yeni Orduspor
    Turk Metal Kirikkale
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 03/03 20:00
    Anadolu Universitesi
    Ergene Velimese
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 03/03 20:00
    Anadolu Selcukluspor
    Kutahyaspor
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 03/03 20:00
    Balikesirspor
    Orduspor
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 03/03 20:00
    Bulvarspor
    Pazarspor
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 03/03 20:00
    Bayburt Ozel Idare
    Akhisar Bld.Geng
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 03/03 20:00
    Bergama Belediyespor
    Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 03/03 20:00
    Efeler 09
    Turgutluspor
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 03/03 20:00
    Viven Bornova
    Tepecik Bld
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 03/03 20:00
    Yldrm Belediyesispor
    Kestel
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 03/03 20:00
    Kalecik
    Yeni Amasya Spor
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 03/03 20:00
    Fatsa Belediyespor
    Erbaaspor S
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 03/03 20:00
    Catalca Spor
    Musspor
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 03/03 20:00
    Karsiyaka
    Silifke Belediyespor
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 03/03 20:00
    Nevsehirspor Genclik
    Elazig Karakocan
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 03/03 20:00
    Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet
    Batman Petrolspor
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 03/03 20:00
    Arguvan
    Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 03/03 20:00
    Artvin Hopaspor
    Gumushanespor
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 03/03 20:00
    Karabuk Idman
    EdirnesporGenclik
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 03/03 20:00
    Kucukcekmece
    Aliaga FUTBOL AS
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 03/03 20:00
    Karaman Belediyesi Spor
    Agri 1970 Spor
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 03/03 20:00
    Talasgucu Belediyespor
    Kepez Belediyespor
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 03/03 20:00
    Osmaniyespor
    Kusadasispor
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 10/03 20:00
    Agri 1970 Spor
    Osmaniyespor
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 10/03 20:00
    Cankaya FK
    Tokat Bld Plevnespor
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 10/03 20:00
    Akhisar Bld.Geng
    Karaman Belediyesi Spor
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 10/03 20:00
    Kestel
    Catalca Spor
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 10/03 20:00
    Darica Genclerbirligi
    Fatsa Belediyespor
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 10/03 20:00
    Erbaaspor S
    Viven Bornova
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 10/03 20:00
    Kusadasispor
    Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 10/03 20:00
    Turk Metal Kirikkale
    Kucukcekmece
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 10/03 20:00
    Batman Petrolspor
    Efeler 09
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 10/03 20:00
    Aliaga FUTBOL AS
    Artvin Hopaspor
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 10/03 20:00
    Elazigspor
    Karsiyaka
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 10/03 20:00
    Musspor
    Nevsehirspor Genclik
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 10/03 20:00
    Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
    Tarsus Idman Yurdu
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 10/03 20:00
    Ergene Velimese
    Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 10/03 20:00
    Orduspor
    Yldrm Belediyesispor
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 10/03 20:00
    Pazarspor
    Kalecik
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 10/03 20:00
    Sebat Genclikspor
    Adana 1954
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 10/03 20:00
    Silifke Belediyespor
    Anadolu Universitesi
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 10/03 20:00
    Kutahyaspor
    Bayburt Ozel Idare
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 10/03 20:00
    Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor
    Balikesirspor
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 10/03 20:00
    Turgutluspor
    Bulvarspor
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 10/03 20:00
    Silivrispor
    Anadolu Selcukluspor
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 10/03 20:00
    Sultanbeyli
    Bergama Belediyespor
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 10/03 20:00
    Yeni Amasya Spor
    Sapanca Genclikspor
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 10/03 20:00
    EdirnesporGenclik
    Talasgucu Belediyespor
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 10/03 20:00
    Gumushanespor
    Arguvan
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 10/03 20:00
    Inegol Kafkas Genclik
    Karabuk Idman
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 10/03 20:00
    Kepez Belediyespor
    Yeni Orduspor
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 03/03 16:00
    Galatasaray SK (W)
    Trabzonspor (W)
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 03/03 16:00
    Gaziantep Asya Spor (W)
    KDZ Ereglispor (W)
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 03/03 16:00
    Fatih Karagumruk (W)
    Fenerbahce SK (W)
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 03/03 16:00
    1207 Antalya Muratpasa (W)
    Fomget Genclik (W)
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 03/03 16:00
    ALG Spor (W)
    Hakkarigucu SK (W)
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 03/03 16:00
    Besiktas (W)
    Amedspor (W)
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 03/03 16:00
    Pendik Camlikspor (W)
    Atasehir Belediyesi (W)
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 03/03 16:00
    Fatih Vatan Spor (W)
    Adana Idmanyurduspor (W)
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 09/03 16:00
    Trabzonspor (W)
    Besiktas (W)
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 09/03 16:00
    Adana Idmanyurduspor (W)
    Pendik Camlikspor (W)
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 09/03 16:00
    Amedspor (W)
    Gaziantep Asya Spor (W)
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 09/03 16:00
    Atasehir Belediyesi (W)
    Galatasaray SK (W)
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 09/03 16:00
    Fenerbahce SK (W)
    Fatih Vatan Spor (W)
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 09/03 16:00
    Fomget Genclik (W)
    ALG Spor (W)
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 09/03 16:00
    Hakkarigucu SK (W)
    Fatih Karagumruk (W)
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 09/03 16:00
    KDZ Ereglispor (W)
    1207 Antalya Muratpasa (W)
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 21/02 16:00
    Caykur Rizespor U19
    Sakaryaspor U19
    -
  • 21/02 16:00
    Fatih Karagumruk U19
    Pendikspor U19
    -
  • 21/02 17:00
    Fenerbahce U19
    Samsunspor U19
    -
  • 28/02 00:45
    Ankaragucu
    Fenerbahce
    -
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 28/02 21:30
    Trabzonspor
    Istanbul BB
    -
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 29/02 00:45
    Besiktas JK
    Konyaspor
    -
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 01/03 00:45
    Galatasaray
    Karagumruk
    -
    Vòng Tứ kết
Cập nhật: