Lịch thi đấu bóng đá Thụy Sỹ

  • 10/03 00:00
    Yverdon
    FC Zurich
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 10/03 00:00
    Winterthur
    Grasshopper
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 10/03 02:30
    St. Gallen
    Lugano
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 10/03 20:15
    Servette
    Lausanne Sports
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 10/03 22:30
    Young Boys
    Basel
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 10/03 22:30
    Stade Ouchy
    Luzern
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 17/03 00:00
    Grasshopper
    St. Gallen
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 17/03 00:00
    Basel
    Winterthur
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 17/03 02:30
    Lugano
    Yverdon
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 17/03 20:15
    FC Zurich
    Stade Ouchy
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 17/03 22:30
    Luzern
    Servette
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 17/03 22:30
    Lausanne Sports
    Young Boys
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 31/03 00:00
    Winterthur
    Servette
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 31/03 00:00
    Stade Ouchy
    Lugano
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 31/03 02:30
    Basel
    FC Zurich
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 01/04 19:15
    Yverdon
    Young Boys
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 01/04 21:30
    St. Gallen
    Luzern
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 01/04 21:30
    Grasshopper
    Lausanne Sports
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 03/04 01:30
    Lugano
    Basel
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 04/04 01:30
    FC Zurich
    Winterthur
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 04/04 01:30
    Servette
    Stade Ouchy
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 09/03 01:30
    Schaffhausen
    Aarau
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 09/03 02:15
    Neuchatel Xamax
    FC Sion
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 10/03 00:00
    Bellinzona
    Stade Nyonnais
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 10/03 00:00
    Thun
    FC Wil 1900
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 10/03 00:00
    Baden
    Vaduz
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 16/03 01:30
    Schaffhausen
    Bellinzona
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 16/03 02:15
    FC Sion
    Thun
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 17/03 00:00
    Aarau
    Baden
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 17/03 20:15
    FC Wil 1900
    Neuchatel Xamax
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 17/03 20:15
    Vaduz
    Stade Nyonnais
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 30/03 01:30
    Neuchatel Xamax
    Schaffhausen
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 30/03 01:30
    Stade Nyonnais
    FC Sion
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 30/03 02:15
    Bellinzona
    Aarau
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 31/03 00:00
    Baden
    FC Wil 1900
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 01/04 19:15
    Vaduz
    Thun
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 09/03 22:00
    Aarau Nữ
    Rapperswil Jona Nữ
    -
  • 09/03 22:00
    FC Luzern Nữ
    FC Thun Nữ
    -
  • 09/03 23:30
    Young Boys Nữ
    Servette Nữ
    -
  • 10/03 00:00
    Basel Nữ
    FC Zurich Frauen Nữ
    -
  • 10/03 01:30
    St Gallen Nữ
    Grasshopper Nữ
    -
  • 07/03 00:00
    Young Boys U21
    Kriens
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 07/03 02:15
    SV Muttenz
    FC Emmenbrucke
    -
    Vòng 20
  • 07/03 02:15
    Koniz
    Bassecourt
    -
    Vòng 16
  • 09/03 21:00
    FC Coffrane
    Meyrin
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 09/03 21:00
    Bassecourt
    FC Schotz
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 09/03 21:00
    FC Linth 04
    Grasshoppers U21
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 09/03 21:00
    FC Paradiso
    Lugano U21
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 09/03 21:00
    Breitenrain
    Young Boys U21
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 09/03 21:00
    Concordia
    FC Munsingen
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 09/03 21:00
    Muri
    SV Muttenz
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 09/03 21:00
    Lausanne SportsU21
    Pully Football
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 09/03 21:00
    FC Gossau
    Uzi
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 09/03 21:00
    FC Mendrisio Stabio
    YF Juventus Zurich
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 09/03 21:00
    FC Winterthur U21
    Freienbach
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 09/03 21:00
    Bavois
    Servette U21
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 09/03 22:00
    FC Dietikon
    FC Courtetelle
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 09/03 22:00
    Koniz
    Langenthal
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 09/03 22:00
    FC Balzers
    SV Hongg
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 09/03 22:00
    US Terre Sainte
    FC Sion U21
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 09/03 22:00
    SC Cham
    Delemont
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 09/03 22:00
    Kreuzlingen
    USV Eschen Mauren
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 09/03 22:00
    solothurn
    Wohlen
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 09/03 22:00
    Echallens
    Yverdon II
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 09/03 22:00
    FC Rapperswil-Jona
    Basuli B team
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 09/03 22:30
    Taverne
    FC Tuggen
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 09/03 22:59
    Grand Saconnex
    Portalban/Gletterens
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 09/03 22:59
    Monthey
    La Chaux-de-Fonds
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 09/03 22:59
    Zurich B team
    FC Luzern U21
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 09/03 22:59
    Chenois
    La Sarraz-Eclepens
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 09/03 22:59
    FC Naters
    Vevey Sports
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 09/03 22:59
    Bulle
    Bruhl SG
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 09/03 22:59
    FC St.Gallen U21
    Biel Bienne
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 09/03 23:30
    Kriens
    Etoile Carouge
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 10/03 00:00
    FC Kosova Zurich
    FC Wettswil Bonstetten
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 10/03 00:00
    FC Emmenbrucke
    Rotkreuz
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 10/03 01:00
    FC Thun U21
    FC Black Stars Basel
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 16/03 21:00
    USV Eschen Mauren
    FC Gossau
    -
    Vòng 20
  • 16/03 21:00
    Grasshoppers U21
    FC Kosova Zurich
    -
    Vòng 20
  • 16/03 21:00
    YF Juventus Zurich
    Taverne
    -
    Vòng 20
  • 16/03 21:00
    Delemont
    Etoile Carouge
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 16/03 21:00
    FC Luzern U21
    Young Boys U21
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 16/03 21:00
    Biel Bienne
    FC Paradiso
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 16/03 21:00
    FC Courtetelle
    FC Thun U21
    -
    Vòng 20
  • 16/03 21:00
    La Sarraz-Eclepens
    US Terre Sainte
    -
    Vòng 20
  • 16/03 21:00
    Basuli B team
    FC St.Gallen U21
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 16/03 21:00
    Yverdon II
    FC Naters
    -
    Vòng 20
  • 16/03 21:00
    Freienbach
    FC Linth 04
    -
    Vòng 20
  • 16/03 21:00
    FC Tuggen
    Kreuzlingen
    -
    Vòng 20
  • 16/03 21:00
    Breitenrain
    FC Rapperswil-Jona
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 16/03 21:00
    Lugano U21
    Bulle
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 16/03 21:00
    La Chaux-de-Fonds
    Grand Saconnex
    -
    Vòng 20
  • 16/03 21:00
    FC Black Stars Basel
    Concordia
    -
    Vòng 20
  • 16/03 21:00
    Langenthal
    FC Dietikon
    -
    Vòng 20
  • 16/03 21:00
    FC Sion U21
    FC Coffrane
    -
    Vòng 20
  • 16/03 22:00
    FC Wettswil Bonstetten
    FC Mendrisio Stabio
    -
    Vòng 20
  • 16/03 22:00
    Zurich B team
    Kriens
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 16/03 22:00
    FC Schotz
    Koniz
    -
    Vòng 20
  • 16/03 22:00
    SV Hongg
    FC Winterthur U21
    -
    Vòng 20
  • 16/03 22:00
    Bruhl SG
    Bavois
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 16/03 22:00
    Wohlen
    Bassecourt
    -
    Vòng 20
  • 16/03 22:59
    Uzi
    FC Balzers
    -
    Vòng 20
  • 16/03 22:59
    Meyrin
    Echallens
    -
    Vòng 20
  • 16/03 23:30
    Portalban/Gletterens
    Chenois
    -
    Vòng 20
  • 16/03 23:30
    Vevey Sports
    Lausanne SportsU21
    -
    Vòng 20
  • 17/03 00:00
    Rotkreuz
    solothurn
    -
    Vòng 20
  • 17/03 20:30
    Pully Football
    Monthey
    -
    Vòng 20
  • 17/03 21:00
    FC Munsingen
    Muri
    -
    Vòng 20
  • 17/03 22:00
    Servette U21
    SC Cham
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 23/03 21:00
    Concordia
    FC Thun U21
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 23/03 21:00
    Langenthal
    FC Courtetelle
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 23/03 21:00
    Bavois
    Lugano U21
    -
    Vòng 24
  • 23/03 21:00
    FC Naters
    Meyrin
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 23/03 21:00
    FC Linth 04
    SV Hongg
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 23/03 21:00
    FC Winterthur U21
    Uzi
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 23/03 21:00
    FC Gossau
    FC Tuggen
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 23/03 21:00
    Etoile Carouge
    Servette U21
    -
    Vòng 24
  • 23/03 21:00
    FC St.Gallen U21
    Breitenrain
    -
    Vòng 24
  • 23/03 21:00
    FC Coffrane
    La Sarraz-Eclepens
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 23/03 21:00
    FC Dietikon
    FC Schotz
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 23/03 21:00
    Muri
    FC Black Stars Basel
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 23/03 21:00
    Monthey
    Vevey Sports
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 23/03 21:00
    Bulle
    Biel Bienne
    -
    Vòng 24
  • 23/03 21:00
    Grasshoppers U21
    FC Wettswil Bonstetten
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 23/03 21:00
    Taverne
    FC Mendrisio Stabio
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 23/03 21:00
    FC Paradiso
    Basuli B team
    -
    Vòng 24
  • 23/03 21:00
    Chenois
    Grand Saconnex
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 23/03 21:00
    Young Boys U21
    Zurich B team
    -
    Vòng 24
  • 23/03 21:00
    Lausanne SportsU21
    Yverdon II
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 23/03 22:00
    Koniz
    Wohlen
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 23/03 22:00
    SC Cham
    Bruhl SG
    -
    Vòng 24
  • 23/03 22:00
    solothurn
    SV Muttenz
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 23/03 22:00
    US Terre Sainte
    Portalban/Gletterens
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 23/03 22:00
    Kreuzlingen
    YF Juventus Zurich
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 23/03 22:00
    FC Rapperswil-Jona
    FC Luzern U21
    -
    Vòng 24
  • 23/03 22:59
    Echallens
    FC Sion U21
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 23/03 22:59
    FC Balzers
    USV Eschen Mauren
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 23/03 23:30
    Kriens
    Delemont
    -
    Vòng 24
  • 24/03 00:00
    Bassecourt
    Rotkreuz
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 24/03 00:00
    FC Emmenbrucke
    FC Munsingen
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 24/03 00:00
    FC Kosova Zurich
    Freienbach
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 24/03 20:30
    Pully Football
    La Chaux-de-Fonds
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 30/03 21:00
    FC Black Stars Basel
    FC Emmenbrucke
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 30/03 21:00
    FC Tuggen
    FC Balzers
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 30/03 21:00
    Freienbach
    Grasshoppers U21
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 30/03 21:00
    La Chaux-de-Fonds
    Chenois
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 30/03 21:00
    FC Luzern U21
    FC St.Gallen U21
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 30/03 21:00
    FC Sion U21
    FC Naters
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 30/03 21:00
    USV Eschen Mauren
    FC Winterthur U21
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 30/03 21:00
    Biel Bienne
    Bavois
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 30/03 21:00
    FC Mendrisio Stabio
    Kreuzlingen
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 30/03 21:00
    YF Juventus Zurich
    FC Gossau
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 30/03 21:00
    Lugano U21
    SC Cham
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 30/03 21:00
    La Sarraz-Eclepens
    Echallens
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 30/03 21:00
    Yverdon II
    Monthey
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 30/03 21:00
    FC Courtetelle
    Concordia
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 30/03 21:00
    Basuli B team
    Bulle
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 30/03 21:00
    Breitenrain
    FC Paradiso
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 30/03 22:00
    SV Hongg
    FC Kosova Zurich
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 30/03 22:00
    Bruhl SG
    Etoile Carouge
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 30/03 22:00
    FC Schotz
    Langenthal
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 30/03 22:00
    FC Wettswil Bonstetten
    Taverne
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 30/03 22:00
    Zurich B team
    FC Rapperswil-Jona
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 30/03 22:00
    Wohlen
    FC Dietikon
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 30/03 22:59
    Uzi
    FC Linth 04
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 30/03 22:59
    Meyrin
    Lausanne SportsU21
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 30/03 22:59
    SV Muttenz
    Bassecourt
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 30/03 23:30
    Vevey Sports
    Pully Football
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 30/03 23:30
    Portalban/Gletterens
    FC Coffrane
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 31/03 00:00
    Rotkreuz
    Koniz
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 31/03 01:00
    FC Thun U21
    Muri
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 31/03 20:00
    FC Munsingen
    solothurn
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 31/03 20:00
    Grand Saconnex
    US Terre Sainte
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 31/03 21:00
    Servette U21
    Delemont
    -
    Vòng 25
Cập nhật: