Lịch thi đấu bóng đá Xứ Wales

  • 09/03 02:45
    Connahs Quay Nomads FC
    The New Saints
    -
    Vòng 5
  • 09/03 02:45
    Haverfordwest County
    Pen-y-Bont FC
    -
    Vòng 5
  • 09/03 02:45
    Bala Town F.C.
    Caernarfon
    -
    Vòng 5
  • 09/03 21:30
    Pontypridd
    Aberystwyth Town
    -
    Vòng 5
  • 09/03 21:30
    Newtown AFC
    UWIC Inter Cardiff
    -
    Vòng 5
  • 09/03 21:30
    Barry Town United
    Colwyn Bay
    -
    Vòng 5
  • 16/03 02:45
    Caernarfon
    Connahs Quay Nomads FC
    -
    Vòng 6
  • 16/03 02:45
    Haverfordwest County
    Aberystwyth Town
    -
    Vòng 6
  • 16/03 21:30
    Newtown AFC
    The New Saints
    -
    Vòng 6
  • 16/03 21:30
    Pen-y-Bont FC
    Colwyn Bay
    -
    Vòng 6
  • 16/03 21:30
    UWIC Inter Cardiff
    Bala Town F.C.
    -
    Vòng 6
  • 16/03 21:30
    Pontypridd
    Barry Town United
    -
    Vòng 6
  • 29/03 19:30
    Connahs Quay Nomads FC
    Newtown AFC
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 29/03 19:30
    Barry Town United
    Pen-y-Bont FC
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 29/03 19:30
    Caernarfon
    UWIC Inter Cardiff
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 29/03 19:30
    Pontypridd
    Haverfordwest County
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 29/03 19:30
    The New Saints
    Bala Town F.C.
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 29/03 19:30
    Colwyn Bay
    Aberystwyth Town
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 06/03 02:30
    Holywell
    Buckley Town
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 06/03 02:30
    Guilsfield
    Caersws
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 06/03 02:30
    Prestatyn Town FC
    Mold Alexandra
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 06/03 02:30
    Goytre Utd
    Briton Ferry Athletic
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 09/03 02:30
    Llanidloes Town
    Guilsfield
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 09/03 02:30
    Caerau Ely
    Briton Ferry Athletic
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 09/03 02:30
    Taffs Well
    Pontardawe Town
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 09/03 02:30
    Denbigh Town
    Chirk AAA
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 09/03 02:30
    Afan Lido
    Cambrian Clydach
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 09/03 02:30
    Llandudno
    Airbus UK Broughton
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 09/03 02:30
    Trefelin
    Carmarthen
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 09/03 02:30
    Llanelli
    Llantwit Major
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 09/03 02:30
    Gresford
    Flint Town
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 09/03 02:30
    Abergavenny
    Ammanford
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 09/03 02:45
    Prestatyn Town FC
    Bangor 1876
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 09/03 21:00
    Porthmadog
    Buckley Town
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 09/03 21:00
    Ruthin Town FC
    Caersws
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 09/03 21:00
    Cwmbran Celtic
    Baglan Dragons
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 09/03 21:00
    Mold Alexandra
    Holywell
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 09/03 21:00
    Abertillery Bluebirds
    Goytre Utd
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 16/03 02:30
    Ammanford
    Afan Lido
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 16/03 02:30
    Bangor 1876
    Mold Alexandra
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 16/03 02:30
    Briton Ferry Athletic
    Abertillery Bluebirds
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 16/03 21:00
    Baglan Dragons
    Abergavenny
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 16/03 21:00
    Llantwit Major
    Cwmbran Celtic
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 16/03 21:00
    Carmarthen
    Llanelli
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 16/03 21:00
    Pontardawe Town
    Trefelin
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 16/03 21:30
    Caersws
    Prestatyn Town FC
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 16/03 21:30
    Airbus UK Broughton
    Llanidloes Town
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 16/03 21:30
    Flint Town
    Ruthin Town FC
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 16/03 21:30
    Holywell
    Denbigh Town
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 16/03 21:30
    Cambrian Clydach
    Caerau Ely
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 16/03 21:30
    Buckley Town
    Gresford
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 16/03 21:30
    Chirk AAA
    Llandudno
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 16/03 21:30
    Guilsfield
    Porthmadog
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 16/03 21:30
    Goytre Utd
    Taffs Well
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 29/03 02:30
    Briton Ferry Athletic
    Taffs Well
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 29/03 02:30
    Llandudno
    Holywell
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 29/03 21:00
    Carmarthen
    Cwmbran Celtic
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 29/03 21:00
    Baglan Dragons
    Llantwit Major
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 29/03 21:30
    Porthmadog
    Airbus UK Broughton
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 29/03 21:30
    Gresford
    Ruthin Town FC
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 29/03 21:30
    Mold Alexandra
    Caersws
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 29/03 21:30
    Buckley Town
    Guilsfield
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 29/03 21:30
    Llanelli
    Pontardawe Town
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 29/03 21:30
    Prestatyn Town FC
    Flint
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 29/03 21:30
    Llanidloes Town
    Chirk AAA
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 29/03 21:30
    Denbigh Town
    Bangor 1876
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 29/03 21:30
    Ammanford
    Caerau Ely
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 29/03 21:30
    Trefelin
    Goytre Utd
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 29/03 22:00
    Afan Lido
    Abergavenny
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 30/03 02:30
    Cambrian Clydach
    Abertillery Bluebirds
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 01/04 20:30
    Flint
    Mold Alexandra
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 01/04 20:30
    Holywell
    Llanidloes Town
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 01/04 20:30
    Airbus UK Broughton
    Buckley Town
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 01/04 20:30
    Caersws
    Denbigh Town
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 01/04 20:30
    Baglan Dragons
    Carmarthen
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 01/04 20:30
    Goytre Utd
    Llanelli
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 01/04 20:30
    Taffs Well
    Cambrian Clydach
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 01/04 20:30
    Guilsfield
    Gresford
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 01/04 20:30
    Ruthin Town FC
    Prestatyn Town FC
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 01/04 20:30
    Bangor 1876
    Llandudno
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 01/04 20:30
    Chirk AAA
    Porthmadog
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 01/04 20:30
    Caerau Ely
    Afan Lido
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 01/04 20:30
    Pontardawe Town
    Cwmbran Celtic
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 01/04 20:30
    Trefelin
    Briton Ferry Athletic
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 01/04 20:30
    Abertillery Bluebirds
    Ammanford
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 01/04 21:00
    Llantwit Major
    Abergavenny
    -
    Vòng 29
Cập nhật: