Lịch thi đấu bóng đá Hà Lan
- 16/06 20:00Ba LanHà Lan-Vòng Bảng / Bảng D
- 22/06 02:00Hà LanPháp-Vòng Bảng / Bảng D
- 25/06 22:59Hà LanÁo-Vòng Bảng / Bảng D
- 04/05 01:00Fortuna SittardGo Ahead Eagles-Vòng 32
- 04/05 01:00Almere City FCSC Heerenveen-Vòng 32
- 05/05 17:15Heracles AlmeloRKC Waalwijk-Vòng 32
- 05/05 17:15PSV EindhovenSparta Rotterdam-Vòng 32
- 05/05 19:30VolendamAFC Ajax-Vòng 32
- 05/05 19:30FC UtrechtVitesse Arnhem-Vòng 32
- 05/05 21:45AZ AlkmaarFC Twente Enschede-Vòng 32
- 06/05 01:00FeyenoordPEC Zwolle-Vòng 32
- 07/05 01:00Excelsior SBVNEC Nijmegen-Vòng 32
- 12/05 19:30Fortuna SittardPSV Eindhoven-Vòng 33
- 12/05 19:30FC UtrechtSparta Rotterdam-Vòng 33
- 12/05 19:30AFC AjaxAlmere City FC-Vòng 33
- 12/05 19:30Go Ahead EaglesAZ Alkmaar-Vòng 33
- 12/05 19:30NEC NijmegenFeyenoord-Vòng 33
- 12/05 19:30FC Twente EnschedeVolendam-Vòng 33
- 12/05 19:30RKC WaalwijkPEC Zwolle-Vòng 33
- 12/05 19:30Excelsior SBVHeracles Almelo-Vòng 33
- 12/05 19:30SC HeerenveenVitesse Arnhem-Vòng 33
- 19/05 19:30Almere City FCNEC Nijmegen-Vòng 34
- 19/05 19:30VolendamGo Ahead Eagles-Vòng 34
- 19/05 19:30Heracles AlmeloFortuna Sittard-Vòng 34
- 19/05 19:30Sparta RotterdamSC Heerenveen-Vòng 34
- 19/05 19:30PEC ZwolleFC Twente Enschede-Vòng 34
- 19/05 19:30AZ AlkmaarFC Utrecht-Vòng 34
- 19/05 19:30FeyenoordExcelsior SBV-Vòng 34
- 19/05 19:30PSV EindhovenRKC Waalwijk-Vòng 34
- 19/05 19:30Vitesse ArnhemAFC Ajax-Vòng 34
- 04/05 01:00SC TelstarGroningen-Vòng 37
- 04/05 01:00Helmond SportFC Eindhoven-Vòng 37
- 04/05 01:00Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)FC Oss-Vòng 37
- 04/05 01:00Den BoschEmmen-Vòng 37
- 04/05 01:00De GraafschapFC Utrecht (Youth)-Vòng 37
- 04/05 01:00VVV VenloJong Ajax (Youth)-Vòng 37
- 04/05 01:00AZ Alkmaar (Youth)MVV Maastricht-Vòng 37
- 04/05 01:00Roda JCSC Cambuur-Vòng 37
- 04/05 01:00NAC BredaADO Den Haag-Vòng 37
- 04/05 01:00DordrechtWillem II-Vòng 37
- 11/05 01:00Jong Ajax (Youth)AZ Alkmaar (Youth)-Vòng 38
- 11/05 01:00SC CambuurHelmond Sport-Vòng 38
- 11/05 01:00FC EindhovenDen Bosch-Vòng 38
- 11/05 01:00FC OssNAC Breda-Vòng 38
- 11/05 01:00GroningenRoda JC-Vòng 38
- 11/05 01:00FC Utrecht (Youth)Dordrecht-Vòng 38
- 11/05 01:00ADO Den HaagJong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)-Vòng 38
- 11/05 01:00EmmenDe Graafschap-Vòng 38
- 11/05 01:00MVV MaastrichtVVV Venlo-Vòng 38
- 11/05 01:00Willem IISC Telstar-Vòng 38
- 11/05 19:00AZ Alkmaar (W)SC Heerenveen (W)-Vòng 22
- 11/05 19:00Feyenoord Rotterdam (W)FC Utrecht (W)-Vòng 22
- 11/05 19:00PSV Eindhoven (W)Excelsior Barendrecht (W)-Vòng 22
- 11/05 19:00ADO Den Haag (W)Ajax Amsterdam (W)-Vòng 22
- 11/05 19:00FC Twente Enschede (W)SC Telstar (W)-Vòng 22
- 11/05 19:00Zwolle (W)Fortuna Sittard (W)-Vòng 22
- 04/05 18:30Excelsior MaassluisAFC-Vòng 31
- 04/05 19:30NoordwijkADO '20-Vòng 31
- 04/05 19:30SpakenburgQuick Boys-Vòng 31
- 04/05 19:30ACV AssenKoninklijke HFC-Vòng 31
- 04/05 19:30HHC HardenbergRijnsburgse Boys-Vòng 31
- 04/05 19:30KatwijkJong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth)-Vòng 31
- 04/05 19:30FC LisseScheveningen-Vòng 31
- 04/05 20:00Kozakken BoysGVVV Veenendaal-Vòng 31
- 04/05 20:30Almere City YouthDe Treffers-Vòng 31
- 11/05 19:30Rijnsburgse BoysFC Lisse-Vòng 32
- 11/05 19:30AFCACV Assen-Vòng 32
- 11/05 19:30GVVV VeenendaalSpakenburg-Vòng 32
- 11/05 19:30Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth)Quick Boys-Vòng 32
- 11/05 19:30ADO '20Kozakken Boys-Vòng 32
- 11/05 19:30ScheveningenAlmere City Youth-Vòng 32
- 11/05 19:30De TreffersNoordwijk-Vòng 32
- 11/05 19:30Koninklijke HFCHHC Hardenberg-Vòng 32
- 11/05 19:30KatwijkExcelsior Maassluis-Vòng 32
- 18/05 19:30ACV AssenKatwijk-Vòng 33
- 18/05 19:30SpakenburgADO '20-Vòng 33
- 18/05 19:30Almere City YouthRijnsburgse Boys-Vòng 33
- 18/05 19:30Kozakken BoysDe Treffers-Vòng 33
- 18/05 19:30NoordwijkScheveningen-Vòng 33
- 18/05 19:30HHC HardenbergAFC-Vòng 33
- 18/05 19:30Quick BoysGVVV Veenendaal-Vòng 33
- 18/05 19:30Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth)Excelsior Maassluis-Vòng 33
- 18/05 19:30FC LisseKoninklijke HFC-Vòng 33
- 25/05 19:30ScheveningenKozakken Boys-Vòng 34
- 25/05 19:30GVVV VeenendaalJong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth)-Vòng 34
- 25/05 19:30KatwijkHHC Hardenberg-Vòng 34
- 25/05 19:30AFCFC Lisse-Vòng 34
- 25/05 19:30Rijnsburgse BoysNoordwijk-Vòng 34
- 25/05 19:30Excelsior MaassluisACV Assen-Vòng 34
- 25/05 19:30Koninklijke HFCAlmere City Youth-Vòng 34
- 25/05 19:30ADO '20Quick Boys-Vòng 34
- 25/05 19:30De TreffersSpakenburg-Vòng 34
Cập nhật: