Lịch thi đấu Hạng 3 Hà Lan

LỊCH THI ĐẤU Hạng 3 Hà Lan mùa giải 2023-2024 - vòng 25

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
  • 16/03 20:30
    ACV Assen
    Quick Boys
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 16/03 20:30
    Excelsior Maassluis
    GVVV Veenendaal
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 16/03 20:30
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth)
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 16/03 20:30
    Koninklijke HFC
    Scheveningen
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 16/03 20:30
    Katwijk
    ADO '20
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 16/03 20:30
    AFC
    De Treffers
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 16/03 20:30
    HHC Hardenberg
    Spakenburg
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 16/03 20:30
    FC Lisse
    Kozakken Boys
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 16/03 20:30
    Almere City Youth
    Noordwijk
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 23/03 20:30
    Spakenburg
    FC Lisse
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 23/03 20:30
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    Koninklijke HFC
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 23/03 20:30
    De Treffers
    Katwijk
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 23/03 20:30
    Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth)
    Noordwijk
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 23/03 20:30
    Scheveningen
    AFC
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 23/03 20:30
    Quick Boys
    HHC Hardenberg
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 23/03 20:30
    ADO '20
    Excelsior Maassluis
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 23/03 20:30
    GVVV Veenendaal
    ACV Assen
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 23/03 20:30
    Kozakken Boys
    Almere City Youth
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 30/03 20:30
    Katwijk
    Scheveningen
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 30/03 20:30
    Noordwijk
    Kozakken Boys
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 30/03 20:30
    AFC
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 30/03 20:30
    HHC Hardenberg
    GVVV Veenendaal
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 30/03 20:30
    Almere City Youth
    Spakenburg
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 30/03 20:30
    FC Lisse
    Quick Boys
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 30/03 20:30
    ACV Assen
    ADO '20
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 30/03 20:30
    Excelsior Maassluis
    De Treffers
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 30/03 20:30
    Koninklijke HFC
    Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth)
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 06/04 19:30
    De Treffers
    ACV Assen
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 06/04 19:30
    Koninklijke HFC
    AFC
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 06/04 19:30
    Quick Boys
    Almere City Youth
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 06/04 19:30
    Scheveningen
    Excelsior Maassluis
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 06/04 19:30
    ADO '20
    HHC Hardenberg
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 06/04 19:30
    GVVV Veenendaal
    FC Lisse
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 06/04 19:30
    Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth)
    Kozakken Boys
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 06/04 19:30
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    Katwijk
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 06/04 19:30
    Spakenburg
    Noordwijk
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 13/04 19:30
    ACV Assen
    Scheveningen
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 13/04 19:30
    Excelsior Maassluis
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 13/04 19:30
    Almere City Youth
    GVVV Veenendaal
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 13/04 19:30
    Kozakken Boys
    Spakenburg
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 13/04 19:30
    Noordwijk
    Quick Boys
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 13/04 19:30
    FC Lisse
    ADO '20
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 13/04 19:30
    AFC
    Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth)
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 13/04 19:30
    HHC Hardenberg
    De Treffers
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 13/04 19:30
    Katwijk
    Koninklijke HFC
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 20/04 19:30
    Scheveningen
    HHC Hardenberg
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 20/04 19:30
    ADO '20
    Almere City Youth
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 20/04 19:30
    De Treffers
    FC Lisse
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 20/04 19:30
    Koninklijke HFC
    Excelsior Maassluis
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 20/04 19:30
    Quick Boys
    Kozakken Boys
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 20/04 19:30
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    ACV Assen
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 20/04 19:30
    AFC
    Katwijk
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 20/04 19:30
    GVVV Veenendaal
    Noordwijk
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 20/04 19:30
    Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth)
    Spakenburg
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 04/05 19:30
    Noordwijk
    ADO '20
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 04/05 19:30
    Excelsior Maassluis
    AFC
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 04/05 19:30
    Almere City Youth
    De Treffers
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 04/05 19:30
    Kozakken Boys
    GVVV Veenendaal
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 04/05 19:30
    Spakenburg
    Quick Boys
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 04/05 19:30
    ACV Assen
    Koninklijke HFC
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 04/05 19:30
    HHC Hardenberg
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 04/05 19:30
    Katwijk
    Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth)
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 04/05 19:30
    FC Lisse
    Scheveningen
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 11/05 19:30
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    FC Lisse
    -
    Vòng 32
  • 11/05 19:30
    AFC
    ACV Assen
    -
    Vòng 32
  • 11/05 19:30
    GVVV Veenendaal
    Spakenburg
    -
    Vòng 32
  • 11/05 19:30
    Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth)
    Quick Boys
    -
    Vòng 32
  • 11/05 19:30
    ADO '20
    Kozakken Boys
    -
    Vòng 32
  • 11/05 19:30
    Scheveningen
    Almere City Youth
    -
    Vòng 32
  • 11/05 19:30
    De Treffers
    Noordwijk
    -
    Vòng 32
  • 11/05 19:30
    Koninklijke HFC
    HHC Hardenberg
    -
    Vòng 32
  • 11/05 19:30
    Katwijk
    Excelsior Maassluis
    -
    Vòng 32
  • 18/05 19:30
    ACV Assen
    Katwijk
    -
    Vòng 33
  • 18/05 19:30
    Spakenburg
    ADO '20
    -
    Vòng 33
  • 18/05 19:30
    Almere City Youth
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    -
    Vòng 33
  • 18/05 19:30
    Kozakken Boys
    De Treffers
    -
    Vòng 33
  • 18/05 19:30
    Noordwijk
    Scheveningen
    -
    Vòng 33
  • 18/05 19:30
    HHC Hardenberg
    AFC
    -
    Vòng 33
  • 18/05 19:30
    Quick Boys
    GVVV Veenendaal
    -
    Vòng 33
  • 18/05 19:30
    Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth)
    Excelsior Maassluis
    -
    Vòng 33
  • 18/05 19:30
    FC Lisse
    Koninklijke HFC
    -
    Vòng 33
  • 25/05 19:30
    Scheveningen
    Kozakken Boys
    -
    Vòng 34
  • 25/05 19:30
    GVVV Veenendaal
    Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth)
    -
    Vòng 34
  • 25/05 19:30
    Katwijk
    HHC Hardenberg
    -
    Vòng 34
  • 25/05 19:30
    AFC
    FC Lisse
    -
    Vòng 34
  • 25/05 19:30
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    Noordwijk
    -
    Vòng 34
  • 25/05 19:30
    Excelsior Maassluis
    ACV Assen
    -
    Vòng 34
  • 25/05 19:30
    Koninklijke HFC
    Almere City Youth
    -
    Vòng 34
  • 25/05 19:30
    ADO '20
    Quick Boys
    -
    Vòng 34
  • 25/05 19:30
    De Treffers
    Spakenburg
    -
    Vòng 34
Cập nhật: