Lịch thi đấu Hạng 2 Lítva
LỊCH THI ĐẤU Hạng 2 Lítva mùa giải 2024 - vòng 8
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
- 03/05 22:00FK MinijaFK Neptunas Klaipeda-Vòng 8
- 03/05 22:00FK Panevezys BAtomsfera Mazeikiai-Vòng 8
- 03/05 22:59Garr and AvaNevezis Kedainiai-Vòng 8
- 04/05 16:00Ekranas PanevezysNFA Kaunas-Vòng 8
- 04/05 18:00Vilniaus Baltijos Futbolo AkademijaFK Riteriai-Vòng 8
- 04/05 20:00FK Kauno Zalgiris IIBanga Gargzdai B-Vòng 8
- 05/05 18:00Siauliai BHegelmann Litauen II-Vòng 8
- 10/05 22:30NFA KaunasGarr and Ava-Vòng 9
- 10/05 22:59Nevezis KedainiaiFK Minija-Vòng 9
- 10/05 22:59FK Neptunas KlaipedaBabrungas-Vòng 9
- 10/05 22:59Hegelmann Litauen IIVilniaus Baltijos Futbolo Akademija-Vòng 9
- 11/05 19:00FK RiteriaiEkranas Panevezys-Vòng 9
- 11/05 19:00Atomsfera MazeikiaiFK Kauno Zalgiris II-Vòng 9
- 12/05 18:00FK Tauras TaurageFK Panevezys B-Vòng 9
- 13/05 22:00Banga Gargzdai BSiauliai B-Vòng 9
- 17/05 22:00BabrungasNevezis Kedainiai-Vòng 10
- 17/05 22:59FK Neptunas KlaipedaFK Tauras Taurage-Vòng 10
- 18/05 17:00Garr and AvaFK Riteriai-Vòng 10
- 18/05 18:00FK MinijaNFA Kaunas-Vòng 10
- 18/05 22:59Vilniaus Baltijos Futbolo AkademijaBanga Gargzdai B-Vòng 10
- 19/05 18:00Ekranas PanevezysHegelmann Litauen II-Vòng 10
- 19/05 20:00Siauliai BAtomsfera Mazeikiai-Vòng 10
- 20/05 22:59FK Kauno Zalgiris IIFK Panevezys B-Vòng 10
- 24/05 22:00Nevezis KedainiaiFK Neptunas Klaipeda-Vòng 11
- 24/05 22:30NFA KaunasBabrungas-Vòng 11
- 25/05 18:00Banga Gargzdai BEkranas Panevezys-Vòng 11
- 25/05 19:00Atomsfera MazeikiaiVilniaus Baltijos Futbolo Akademija-Vòng 11
- 25/05 20:00FK RiteriaiFK Minija-Vòng 11
- 26/05 18:00FK Tauras TaurageFK Kauno Zalgiris II-Vòng 11
- 26/05 20:00Hegelmann Litauen IIGarr and Ava-Vòng 11
- 27/05 22:00FK Panevezys BSiauliai B-Vòng 11
- 31/05 22:00BabrungasFK Riteriai-Vòng 12
- 31/05 22:00Nevezis KedainiaiFK Tauras Taurage-Vòng 12
- 31/05 22:30NFA KaunasFK Neptunas Klaipeda-Vòng 12
- 31/05 22:59Garr and AvaBanga Gargzdai B-Vòng 12
- 01/06 21:00FK MinijaHegelmann Litauen II-Vòng 12
- 02/06 18:00Ekranas PanevezysAtomsfera Mazeikiai-Vòng 12
- 02/06 19:00Vilniaus Baltijos Futbolo AkademijaFK Panevezys B-Vòng 12
- 03/06 22:00Siauliai BFK Kauno Zalgiris II-Vòng 12
- 07/06 22:00FK Kauno Zalgiris IIVilniaus Baltijos Futbolo Akademija-Vòng 13
- 07/06 22:30NFA KaunasNevezis Kedainiai-Vòng 13
- 08/06 18:00Hegelmann Litauen IIBabrungas-Vòng 13
- 08/06 19:00FK RiteriaiFK Neptunas Klaipeda-Vòng 13
- 08/06 19:00Atomsfera MazeikiaiGarr and Ava-Vòng 13
- 08/06 21:00FK Tauras TaurageSiauliai B-Vòng 13
- 09/06 18:00Banga Gargzdai BFK Minija-Vòng 13
- 09/06 20:00FK Panevezys BEkranas Panevezys-Vòng 13
- 21/06 22:59Banga Gargzdai BFK Neptunas Klaipeda-Vòng 15
- 21/06 22:59FK Kauno Zalgiris IIGarr and Ava-Vòng 15
- 21/06 22:59Hegelmann Litauen IINevezis Kedainiai-Vòng 15
- 22/06 19:00Atomsfera MazeikiaiBabrungas-Vòng 15
- 22/06 20:00FK Panevezys BFK Minija-Vòng 15
- 22/06 22:00FK RiteriaiNFA Kaunas-Vòng 15
- 22/06 22:00FK Tauras TaurageVilniaus Baltijos Futbolo Akademija-Vòng 15
- 23/06 20:00Siauliai BEkranas Panevezys-Vòng 15
Cập nhật: