Lịch thi đấu bóng đá Nhật Bản
- 06/06 21:00MyanmarNhật Bản-Vòng 2 / Bảng B
- 11/06 21:00Nhật BảnSyrian-Vòng 2 / Bảng B
- 03/05 12:00Albirex NiigataHiroshima Sanfrecce-Vòng 11
- 03/05 12:00Yokohama MarinosJubilo Iwata-Vòng 11
- 03/05 13:00Kashima AntlersShonan Bellmare-Vòng 11
- 03/05 13:00Sagan TosuTokyo Verdy-Vòng 11
- 03/05 13:00Cerezo OsakaConsadole Sapporo-Vòng 11
- 03/05 13:00FC TokyoKyoto Sanga-Vòng 11
- 03/05 13:00Machida ZelviaKashiwa Reysol-Vòng 11
- 03/05 14:00Kawasaki FrontaleUrawa Red Diamonds-Vòng 11
- 03/05 14:00Avispa FukuokaGamba Osaka-Vòng 11
- 03/05 17:00Nagoya GrampusVissel Kobe-Vòng 11
- 06/05 11:00Vissel KobeAlbirex Niigata-Vòng 12
- 06/05 11:00Tokyo VerdyJubilo Iwata-Vòng 12
- 06/05 11:05Gamba OsakaCerezo Osaka-Vòng 12
- 06/05 12:00Avispa FukuokaKawasaki Frontale-Vòng 12
- 06/05 12:00Kyoto SangaMachida Zelvia-Vòng 12
- 06/05 12:00Consadole SapporoFC Tokyo-Vòng 12
- 06/05 13:00Hiroshima SanfrecceNagoya Grampus-Vòng 12
- 06/05 14:00Kashiwa ReysolKashima Antlers-Vòng 12
- 06/05 14:00Shonan BellmareSagan Tosu-Vòng 12
- 06/05 15:00Urawa Red DiamondsYokohama Marinos-Vòng 12
- 10/05 17:00Yokohama MarinosHiroshima Sanfrecce-Vòng 13
- 11/05 12:00Albirex NiigataUrawa Red Diamonds-Vòng 13
- 11/05 12:00Kyoto SangaAvispa Fukuoka-Vòng 13
- 11/05 12:00Jubilo IwataSagan Tosu-Vòng 13
- 11/05 13:00Shonan BellmareMachida Zelvia-Vòng 13
- 11/05 13:00Kawasaki FrontaleConsadole Sapporo-Vòng 13
- 11/05 14:00Nagoya GrampusGamba Osaka-Vòng 13
- 11/05 14:00Cerezo OsakaVissel Kobe-Vòng 13
- 11/05 15:00FC TokyoKashiwa Reysol-Vòng 13
- 12/05 11:05Kashima AntlersTokyo Verdy-Vòng 13
- 15/05 17:00Albirex NiigataYokohama Marinos-Vòng 14
- 15/05 17:00Kashiwa ReysolShonan Bellmare-Vòng 14
- 15/05 17:00Nagoya GrampusFC Tokyo-Vòng 14
- 15/05 17:00Hiroshima SanfrecceKashima Antlers-Vòng 14
- 15/05 17:00Vissel KobeAvispa Fukuoka-Vòng 14
- 15/05 17:00Consadole SapporoJubilo Iwata-Vòng 14
- 15/05 17:00Machida ZelviaCerezo Osaka-Vòng 14
- 15/05 17:00Sagan TosuKawasaki Frontale-Vòng 14
- 15/05 17:00Tokyo VerdyGamba Osaka-Vòng 14
- 15/05 17:30Urawa Red DiamondsKyoto Sanga-Vòng 14
- 18/05 14:00Avispa FukuokaCerezo Osaka-Vòng 15
- 18/05 17:00Sagan TosuNagoya Grampus-Vòng 15
- 19/05 12:00Jubilo IwataUrawa Red Diamonds-Vòng 15
- 19/05 12:00Machida ZelviaTokyo Verdy-Vòng 15
- 19/05 12:00Kyoto SangaHiroshima Sanfrecce-Vòng 15
- 19/05 13:00Gamba OsakaKawasaki Frontale-Vòng 15
- 19/05 13:00FC TokyoYokohama Marinos-Vòng 15
- 19/05 13:00Kashima AntlersVissel Kobe-Vòng 15
- 19/05 14:00Shonan BellmareAlbirex Niigata-Vòng 15
- 19/05 14:00Kashiwa ReysolConsadole Sapporo-Vòng 15
- 03/05 11:10Tokushima VortisEhime FC-Vòng 13
- 03/05 12:00V-Varen NagasakiBlaublitz Akita-Vòng 13
- 03/05 12:00Shimizu S-PulseTochigi SC-Vòng 13
- 03/05 12:00Ventforet KofuOita Trinita-Vòng 13
- 03/05 12:00Montedio YamagataFagiano Okayama-Vòng 13
- 03/05 12:00Vegalta SendaiRenofa Yamaguchi-Vòng 13
- 03/05 12:00Yokohama FCMito Hollyhock-Vòng 13
- 03/05 12:00Fujieda MYFCThespa Kusatsu-Vòng 13
- 03/05 12:00Roasso KumamotoKagoshima United-Vòng 13
- 03/05 14:00Ban Di Tesi IwakiJEF United Ichihara Chiba-Vòng 13
- 06/05 12:00Renofa YamaguchiMontedio Yamagata-Vòng 14
- 06/05 12:00Kagoshima UnitedVegalta Sendai-Vòng 14
- 06/05 12:00Mito HollyhockRoasso Kumamoto-Vòng 14
- 06/05 12:00Fagiano OkayamaTokushima Vortis-Vòng 14
- 06/05 12:00Tochigi SCFujieda MYFC-Vòng 14
- 06/05 12:00Blaublitz AkitaVentforet Kofu-Vòng 14
- 06/05 12:00Thespa KusatsuShimizu S-Pulse-Vòng 14
- 06/05 12:00Oita TrinitaV-Varen Nagasaki-Vòng 14
- 06/05 13:00Ehime FCBan Di Tesi Iwaki-Vòng 14
- 06/05 17:00JEF United Ichihara ChibaYokohama FC-Vòng 14
- 11/05 12:00Shimizu S-PulseKagoshima United-Vòng 15
- 11/05 12:00Vegalta SendaiThespa Kusatsu-Vòng 15
- 12/05 11:00Ban Di Tesi IwakiRenofa Yamaguchi-Vòng 15
- 12/05 11:00Roasso KumamotoYokohama FC-Vòng 15
- 12/05 12:00Fujieda MYFCBlaublitz Akita-Vòng 15
- 12/05 12:00Oita TrinitaEhime FC-Vòng 15
- 12/05 12:00V-Varen NagasakiFagiano Okayama-Vòng 15
- 12/05 12:00Montedio YamagataMito Hollyhock-Vòng 15
- 12/05 12:00Tokushima VortisTochigi SC-Vòng 15
- 12/05 14:00Ventforet KofuJEF United Ichihara Chiba-Vòng 15
- 18/05 12:00Yokohama FCShimizu S-Pulse-Vòng 16
- 18/05 12:00Tokushima VortisRoasso Kumamoto-Vòng 16
- 18/05 12:00JEF United Ichihara ChibaEhime FC-Vòng 16
- 18/05 12:00Mito HollyhockOita Trinita-Vòng 16
- 18/05 12:00Montedio YamagataBlaublitz Akita-Vòng 16
- 18/05 12:00Thespa KusatsuBan Di Tesi Iwaki-Vòng 16
- 18/05 13:00Kagoshima UnitedV-Varen Nagasaki-Vòng 16
- 19/05 12:00Fagiano OkayamaVentforet Kofu-Vòng 16
- 19/05 12:00Renofa YamaguchiFujieda MYFC-Vòng 16
- 19/05 15:00Tochigi SCVegalta Sendai-Vòng 16
- 25/05 11:55Ehime FCTochigi SC-Vòng 17
- 03/05 11:00Omiya Ardija NữVegalta Sendai Nữ-Vòng 18
- 03/05 11:00Hiroshima Sanfrecce NữNagano Parceiro Nữ-Vòng 18
- 03/05 12:00Urawa Red Diamonds NữCerezo Osaka Sakai Nữ-Vòng 18
- 06/05 11:00Albirex Niigata NữINAC Nữ-Vòng 19
- 06/05 11:00Vegalta Sendai NữJEF United Ichihara Chiba Nữ-Vòng 19
- 06/05 12:00Nojima Stella NữHiroshima Sanfrecce Nữ-Vòng 19
- 06/05 12:00AS Elfen Sayama NữUrawa Red Diamonds Nữ-Vòng 19
- 06/05 13:00Nagano Parceiro NữNTV Beleza Nữ-Vòng 19
- 06/05 13:30Cerezo Osaka Sakai NữOmiya Ardija Nữ-Vòng 19
- 11/05 12:00Hiroshima Sanfrecce NữOmiya Ardija Nữ-Vòng 20
- 11/05 12:00AS Elfen Sayama NữNTV Beleza Nữ-Vòng 20
- 12/05 11:00Vegalta Sendai NữNojima Stella Nữ-Vòng 20
- 12/05 11:00JEF United Ichihara Chiba NữINAC Nữ-Vòng 20
- 12/05 12:00Nagano Parceiro NữCerezo Osaka Sakai Nữ-Vòng 20
- 18/05 11:00Albirex Niigata NữHiroshima Sanfrecce Nữ-Vòng 21
- 18/05 12:00INAC NữUrawa Red Diamonds Nữ-Vòng 21
- 18/05 12:00NTV Beleza NữJEF United Ichihara Chiba Nữ-Vòng 21
- 19/05 12:00Nojima Stella NữAS Elfen Sayama Nữ-Vòng 21
- 19/05 12:00Cerezo Osaka Sakai NữVegalta Sendai Nữ-Vòng 21
- 19/05 12:00Omiya Ardija NữNagano Parceiro Nữ-Vòng 21
- 05/05 11:00Shizuoka Sangyo University NữGunma FC White Star Nữ-Vòng 8
- 05/05 11:00Orca Kamogawa FC NữEhime FC Nữ-Vòng 8
- 06/05 11:00NGU Nagoya NữIGA Kunoichi Nữ-Vòng 8
- 06/05 11:00Speranza TakatsukiNữNittaidai University Nữ-Vòng 8
- 11/05 11:00Speranza TakatsukiNữIGA Kunoichi Nữ-Vòng 9
- 11/05 11:00Ehime FC NữAS Harima ALBION Nữ-Vòng 9
- 11/05 11:00Nittaidai University NữShizuoka Sangyo University Nữ-Vòng 9
- 11/05 12:00Orca Kamogawa FC NữYokohama FC Seagulls Nữ-Vòng 9
- 12/05 12:00Gunma FC White Star NữViamaterras Miyazaki Nữ-Vòng 9
- 12/05 12:00Setagaya Sfida NữNGU Nagoya Nữ-Vòng 9
- 18/05 11:00Ehime FC NữYokohama FC Seagulls Nữ-Vòng 10
- 18/05 12:00Setagaya Sfida NữSperanza TakatsukiNữ-Vòng 10
- 18/05 13:30NGU Nagoya NữOrca Kamogawa FC Nữ-Vòng 10
- 19/05 11:00IGA Kunoichi NữShizuoka Sangyo University Nữ-Vòng 10
- 19/05 11:00AS Harima ALBION NữGunma FC White Star Nữ-Vòng 10
- 19/05 11:00Viamaterras Miyazaki NữNittaidai University Nữ-Vòng 10
- 25/05 11:00Gunma FC White Star NữEhime FC Nữ-Vòng 11
- 05/05 11:00Sony SendaiBriobecca Urayasu-Vòng 8
- 05/05 11:00Rayluck ShigaMinebea Mitsumi FC-Vòng 8
- 05/05 11:00FC Tiamo HirakataMaruyasu Industries-Vòng 8
- 06/05 11:00Okinawa SVAtletico Suzuka-Vòng 8
- 18/05 11:00Okinawa SVSony Sendai-Vòng 9
- 18/05 11:00Minebea Mitsumi FCFC Tiamo Hirakata-Vòng 9
- 18/05 11:00Maruyasu IndustriesYokogawa Musashino-Vòng 9
- 18/05 11:00Briobecca UrayasuHonda FC-Vòng 9
- 18/05 13:00Kochi UnitedRayluck Shiga-Vòng 9
- 19/05 11:00Veertien KuwanaAtletico Suzuka-Vòng 9
- 19/05 11:00Run Mel AomoriTochigi City-Vòng 9
- 19/05 11:00Criacao ShinjukuVerspah Oita-Vòng 9
- 03/05 09:30Yamato Sylphid NữDiavorosso Hiroshima Nữ-Vòng 8
- 03/05 10:00Veertien Mie NữFukuoka AN Nữ-Vòng 8
- 03/05 11:00SEISA OSA Rheia NữKibi International University Nữ-Vòng 8
- 03/05 11:00JFA Academy Fukushima NữOkayama Yunogo Belle Nữ-Vòng 8
- 03/05 11:00Diosa Izumo NữFujizakura Yamanashi Nữ-Vòng 8
- 03/05 11:00FC Imabari NữTsukuba FC Nữ-Vòng 8
- 06/05 11:00Yamato Sylphid NữVeertien Mie Nữ-Vòng 9
- 06/05 11:00Kibi International University NữFC Imabari Nữ-Vòng 9
- 06/05 11:00Fukuoka AN NữJFA Academy Fukushima Nữ-Vòng 9
- 06/05 11:00Tsukuba FC NữDiosa Izumo Nữ-Vòng 9
- 06/05 11:00Diavorosso Hiroshima NữFujizakura Yamanashi Nữ-Vòng 9
- 06/05 11:00SEISA OSA Rheia NữOkayama Yunogo Belle Nữ-Vòng 9
- 11/05 11:00Okayama Yunogo Belle NữFC Imabari Nữ-Vòng 10
- 11/05 11:00Diavorosso Hiroshima NữVeertien Mie Nữ-Vòng 10
- 11/05 11:00Diosa Izumo NữKibi International University Nữ-Vòng 10
- 11/05 11:00Fujizakura Yamanashi NữTsukuba FC Nữ-Vòng 10
- 11/05 11:00Fukuoka AN NữSEISA OSA Rheia Nữ-Vòng 10
- 11/05 11:00JFA Academy Fukushima NữYamato Sylphid Nữ-Vòng 10
- 18/05 11:00SEISA OSA Rheia NữYamato Sylphid Nữ-Vòng 11
- 18/05 11:00Tsukuba FC NữDiavorosso Hiroshima Nữ-Vòng 11
- 18/05 11:00FC Imabari NữFukuoka AN Nữ-Vòng 11
- 18/05 11:00Veertien Mie NữJFA Academy Fukushima Nữ-Vòng 11
- 18/05 11:00Diosa Izumo NữOkayama Yunogo Belle Nữ-Vòng 11
- 18/05 11:00Kibi International University NữFujizakura Yamanashi Nữ-Vòng 11
- 25/05 11:00JFA Academy Fukushima NữFC Imabari Nữ-Vòng 12
- 25/05 11:00Veertien Mie NữDiosa Izumo Nữ-Vòng 12
- 25/05 11:00Okayama Yunogo Belle NữKibi International University Nữ-Vòng 12
- 25/05 11:00SEISA OSA Rheia NữDiavorosso Hiroshima Nữ-Vòng 12
- 25/05 11:00Fukuoka AN NữTsukuba FC Nữ-Vòng 12
- 25/05 11:00Yamato Sylphid NữFujizakura Yamanashi Nữ-Vòng 12
- 03/05 11:00Gainare TottoriOmiya Ardija-Vòng 12
- 03/05 12:00Azul Claro NumazuFukushima United FC-Vòng 12
- 03/05 12:00Grulla MoriokaZweigen Kanazawa FC-Vòng 12
- 03/05 12:00FC RyukyuKamatamare Sanuki-Vòng 12
- 03/05 12:00Kataller ToyamaMiyazaki-Vòng 12
- 03/05 12:00Giravanz KitakyushuYokohama SCC-Vòng 12
- 03/05 12:00Nara ClubImabari FC-Vòng 12
- 03/05 12:00SC SagamiharaOsaka FC-Vòng 12
- 03/05 12:00Matsumoto Yamaga FCVanraure Hachinohe FC-Vòng 12
- 03/05 14:00AC Nagano ParceiroFC Gifu-Vòng 12
- 06/05 11:00Vanraure Hachinohe FCGrulla Morioka-Vòng 13
- 06/05 11:00Osaka FCFC Ryukyu-Vòng 13
- 06/05 11:00Imabari FCKataller Toyama-Vòng 13
- 06/05 12:00Kamatamare SanukiAzul Claro Numazu-Vòng 13
- 06/05 12:00Omiya ArdijaMatsumoto Yamaga FC-Vòng 13
- 06/05 12:00Yokohama SCCSC Sagamihara-Vòng 13
- 06/05 12:00Fukushima United FCNara Club-Vòng 13
- 06/05 12:00Zweigen Kanazawa FCGainare Tottori-Vòng 13
- 06/05 12:00MiyazakiAC Nagano Parceiro-Vòng 13
- 06/05 17:00FC GifuGiravanz Kitakyushu-Vòng 13
- 18/05 11:00Imabari FCFukushima United FC-Vòng 14
- 18/05 12:00Kamatamare SanukiOmiya Ardija-Vòng 14
- 18/05 12:00Nara ClubFC Gifu-Vòng 14
- 18/05 12:00Matsumoto Yamaga FCGiravanz Kitakyushu-Vòng 14
- 18/05 12:00Grulla MoriokaYokohama SCC-Vòng 14
- 18/05 12:00AC Nagano ParceiroZweigen Kanazawa FC-Vòng 14
- 18/05 12:00Kataller ToyamaOsaka FC-Vòng 14
- 18/05 15:00FC RyukyuMiyazaki-Vòng 14
- 19/05 11:00Gainare TottoriSC Sagamihara-Vòng 14
- 19/05 12:00Azul Claro NumazuVanraure Hachinohe FC-Vòng 14
Cập nhật: