Kết quả bóng đá Slovenia
- 27/03 02:45SloveniaBồ Đào Nha0 - 0
- 22/03 01:00MaltaSlovenia0 - 1
- 21/01 03:00MỹSlovenia0 - 1
- 21/11 02:45SloveniaKazakhstan1 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng H
- 18/11 02:45Đan MạchSlovenia1 - 1Vòng loại / Bảng H
- 18/10 01:451 Bắc IrelandSlovenia0 - 1Vòng loại / Bảng H
- 14/10 22:59SloveniaPhần Lan2 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng H
- 11/09 01:45San MarinoSlovenia0 - 2Vòng loại / Bảng H
- 08/09 01:45SloveniaBắc Ireland3 - 1Vòng loại / Bảng H
- 20/06 01:45SloveniaĐan Mạch1 - 1Vòng loại / Bảng H
- 29/04 22:30NK Mura 05NK Aluminij 21 - 0Vòng 33
- 28/04 22:30NK RogaskaFC Koper1 - 1Vòng 33
- 28/04 20:00NK Publikum CeljeNK Olimpija Ljubljana0 - 0Vòng 33
- 28/04 01:15DomzaleMaribor0 - 1Vòng 33
- 27/04 22:30NK BravoRadomlje1 - 1Vòng 33
- 22/04 01:15FC KoperNK Bravo0 - 0Vòng 32
- 21/04 22:301 NK Publikum CeljeDomzale1 - 0Vòng 32
- 21/04 20:00MariborNK Rogaska0 - 0Vòng 32
- 20/04 22:30NK Olimpija LjubljanaNK Aluminij1 - 0Vòng 32
- 20/04 20:00RadomljeNK Mura 051 - 1Vòng 32
- 18/04 21:00DomzaleFC Koper0 - 0Vòng 25
- 17/04 23:301 NK Olimpija LjubljanaMaribor1 - 0Vòng 26
- 15/04 22:30NK AluminijRadomlje1 - 0Vòng 31
- 15/04 01:15DomzaleNK Olimpija Ljubljana 10 - 0Vòng 31
- 14/04 22:301 NK Mura 05FC Koper1 - 0Vòng 31
- 14/04 20:00NK BravoMaribor1 - 1Vòng 31
- 13/04 20:00NK RogaskaNK Publikum Celje0 - 0Vòng 31
- 11/04 21:45FC KoperNK Aluminij0 - 1Vòng 30
- 10/04 23:45NK Olimpija LjubljanaRadomlje1 - 1Vòng 30
- 10/04 21:45DomzaleNK Rogaska0 - 1Vòng 30
- 10/04 19:45NK Publikum CeljeNK Bravo1 - 0Vòng 30
- 09/04 23:45MariborNK Mura 052 - 0Vòng 30
- 07/04 20:00NK BravoDomzale0 - 0Vòng 29
- 07/04 01:15NK Mura 05NK Publikum Celje 11 - 2Vòng 29
- 06/04 22:30RadomljeFC Koper0 - 0Vòng 29
- 06/04 20:00NK RogaskaNK Olimpija Ljubljana1 - 1Vòng 29
- 06/04 01:15NK AluminijMaribor0 - 1Vòng 29
- 30/03 23:30NK Publikum CeljeNK Aluminij1 - 2Vòng 28
- 30/03 21:00NK Olimpija LjubljanaFC Koper2 - 0Vòng 28
- 30/03 02:15DomzaleNK Mura 050 - 2Vòng 28
- 03/05 22:30Triglav GorenjskaNK Nafta1 - 1Vòng 28
- 29/04 01:00ND GoricaNK Primorje0 - 0Vòng 27
- 28/04 22:00Jadran DekaniNK Bilje0 - 0Vòng 27
- 28/04 22:00BistricaND Beltinci0 - 0Vòng 27
- 27/04 22:591 KrkaTolmin2 - 1Vòng 27
- 27/04 22:59NK NaftaNK Rudar Velenje0 - 0Vòng 27
- 27/04 22:00NK FuzinarTriglav Gorenjska0 - 0Vòng 27
- 27/04 22:00DravinjaNK Brinje Grosuplje0 - 3Vòng 27
- 26/04 22:00MNK FC LjubljanaTabor Sezana1 - 0Vòng 27
- 21/04 22:00Tabor SezanaBistrica2 - 0Vòng 26
- 21/04 22:00NK Brinje GrosupljeJadran Dekani1 - 0Vòng 26
- 21/04 22:00NK PrimorjeMNK FC Ljubljana0 - 0Vòng 26
- 20/04 22:00NK BiljeNK Nafta0 - 0Vòng 26
- 20/04 22:00NK FuzinarND Gorica0 - 1Vòng 26
- 20/04 00:00Triglav GorenjskaNK Rudar Velenje1 - 1Vòng 26
- 19/04 22:00TolminDravinja1 - 0Vòng 26
- 19/04 22:00ND BeltinciKrka0 - 1Vòng 26
- 14/04 22:591 NK NaftaNK Brinje Grosuplje 21 - 1Vòng 25
- 14/04 22:00DravinjaND Beltinci0 - 2Vòng 25
- 14/04 22:00Jadran DekaniTolmin0 - 0Vòng 25
- 13/04 22:15ND GoricaTriglav Gorenjska0 - 0Vòng 25
- 13/04 22:00MNK FC LjubljanaNK Fuzinar0 - 0Vòng 25
- 13/04 20:30BistricaNK Primorje1 - 0Vòng 25
- 12/04 22:59NK Rudar VelenjeNK Bilje0 - 2Vòng 25
- 12/04 22:591 KrkaTabor Sezana0 - 2Vòng 25
- 08/04 01:00ND GoricaMNK FC Ljubljana3 - 0Vòng 24
- 07/04 21:00ND BeltinciJadran Dekani0 - 0Vòng 24
- 07/04 21:00Triglav GorenjskaNK Bilje 11 - 0Vòng 24
- 07/04 21:00NK PrimorjeKrka0 - 0Vòng 24
- 06/04 21:00NK Brinje GrosupljeNK Rudar Velenje0 - 0Vòng 24
- 26/04 01:00NK Mura 05NK Rogaska1 - 1Bán kết
- 90phút [2-2], 120phút [2-2]Pen [4-5]
- 25/04 01:00ND GoricaND Beltinci0 - 1Bán kết
- 90phút [1-1], 120phút [1-1]Pen [5-3]
- 04/04 20:00MNK FC LjubljanaND Beltinci0 - 0Vòng Tứ kết
- 90phút [0-0], 120phút [1-2]
- 04/04 01:00FC KoperNK Mura 050 - 0Vòng Tứ kết
- 90phút [1-1], 120phút [1-1]Pen [4-5]
- 03/04 22:00ND GoricaRadomlje1 - 1Vòng Tứ kết
- 02/04 22:591 Triglav GorenjskaNK Rogaska1 - 1Vòng Tứ kết
- 07/03 23:30NK NaftaNK Rogaska0 - 0Vòng 4
- 90phút [0-0], 120phút [1-2]
- 07/03 21:00NK Olimpija LjubljanaFC Koper2 - 2Vòng 4
- 07/03 21:00Calda MateinzNK Mura 050 - 2Vòng 4
- 06/03 23:30MariborRadomlje1 - 0Vòng 4
- 06/03 20:45NK JeseniceND Gorica1 - 2Vòng 4
- 06/03 20:45ND BeltinciNK Ljutomer3 - 0Vòng 4
- 05/03 20:45NK PodvinciTriglav Gorenjska0 - 0Vòng 4
- 05/03 20:45SD VidemMNK FC Ljubljana0 - 0Vòng 4
- 28/04 22:00NK Fama VipavaNK Skofja Loka0 - 1
- 28/04 15:30SD VidemSmartno0 - 0
- 27/04 22:00ZavrcHajdina1 - 1
- 27/04 22:00FC Drava PtujKrsko Posavlje1 - 2
- 21/04 21:30SmartnoNK Race0 - 0
- 13/04 22:59DobrovceNK Podvinci0 - 1
- 07/04 21:00SmartnoSampion Celje0 - 1
- 06/04 21:00NK Sobec LesceNK Kocevje0 - 0
- 31/03 00:00DobrovceSmartno1 - 0
- 30/03 21:001 NK PodvinciNK Brezice0 - 1
- 30/03 21:00SD VidemZavrc1 - 2
- 30/03 01:00Tinex SencurSvoboda Peshtera 10 - 1
- 24/03 21:00SmartnoNK Podvinci0 - 0
- 24/03 21:00NK Fama VipavaTinex Sencur3 - 0
- 23/03 23:30NK BreziceNK Ljutomer3 - 0
- 23/03 21:00DravaSD Videm 12 - 1
- 23/03 21:00HajdinaSampion Celje0 - 2
- 23/03 21:00NK Sobec LesceIzola0 - 1
- 23/03 21:00Roltek DobNK Ziri1 - 1
- 23/03 20:00NK Dren VrhnikaNK Adria Miren 21 - 2
- 23/03 01:00Krsko PosavljeDobrovce4 - 0
- 16/03 20:00DobrovceHajdina1 - 0
- 10/03 21:00SmartnoNK Ljutomer1 - 0
- 10/03 16:30SD VidemNK Race1 - 0
- 09/03 21:00ZavrcSampion Celje 11 - 0
- 09/03 21:001 DravaPrevalje0 - 0
- 09/03 21:00HajdinaNK Podvinci 11 - 1
- 09/03 00:00Krsko PosavljeNK Brezice2 - 0
- 03/05 22:30Domzale U19ND Ilirija U192 - 0
- 03/05 22:30Ns Mura U19FC Koper U192 - 0
- 28/04 22:00ND Ilirija U19NK Nafta 1903 U192 - 0
- 26/04 21:00NK Maribor U19Ns Mura U192 - 0
- 22/04 21:00Ns Mura U19Olimpija Ljubljana U190 - 0
- 20/04 22:00NK Krka U19NK Aluminij U19 11 - 1
- 19/04 22:00NK Nafta 1903 U19NK Tabor Sezana U19 10 - 1
- 19/04 19:00Brinje Grosuplje U19NK Radomlje U193 - 0
- 15/04 22:00ND Gorica U19Brinje Grosuplje U190 - 0
- 14/04 22:00ND Ilirija U19NK Publikum Celje U191 - 1
- 13/04 22:00Olimpija Ljubljana U19NK Bravo U19 10 - 0
- 13/04 22:00NK Aluminij U19Ns Mura U191 - 3
- 12/04 21:00NK Maribor U19Domzale U192 - 0
- 07/04 22:30NK Publikum Celje U19Brinje Grosuplje U191 - 0
- 06/04 21:00NK Bravo U19NK Aluminij U192 - 2
- 05/04 22:59NK Rudar Velenje U19FC Koper U19 10 - 0
- 05/04 21:00Domzale U19Olimpija Ljubljana U191 - 0
- 01/04 22:00NK Aluminij U19Domzale U190 - 1
- 01/04 21:00ND Gorica U19Ns Mura U191 - 0
- 01/04 21:00Olimpija Ljubljana U19NK Nafta 1903 U193 - 0
- 01/04 21:00NK Maribor U19NK Rudar Velenje U192 - 1
- 01/04 19:00Brinje Grosuplje U19NK Krka U191 - 0
- 16/03 19:30Ns Mura U19Brinje Grosuplje U190 - 1
- 16/03 19:00ND Ilirija U19NK Maribor U190 - 4
- 16/03 18:00NK Publikum Celje U19NK Krka U192 - 0
- 15/03 22:59NK Rudar Velenje U19Olimpija Ljubljana U190 - 1
- 15/03 21:00NK Bravo U19ND Gorica U192 - 0
- 14/03 20:00Domzale U19NK Radomlje U190 - 1
- 11/03 21:00Brinje Grosuplje U19NK Bravo U191 - 1
- 11/03 21:00NK Krka U19Ns Mura U190 - 2
- 21/04 16:00ZNK Gazon (W)ZNK MSM Ptuj Nữ0 - 0
- 15/04 22:00Olimpija Ljubljana NữZNK Ljubljana Nữ1 - 0
- 14/04 22:00ZNK MSM Ptuj NữZNK Krim Nữ2 - 1
Cập nhật: