Kết quả bóng đá Châu Đại Dương

  • 28/01 14:00
    U17 New Caledonia
    U17 New Zealand1
    0 - 1
    Vòng Chung kết
  • 28/01 11:00
    U17 Fiji
    U17 Tahiti
    0 - 0
    Vòng Hạng 3
  • 25/01 14:00
    U17 Fiji
    U17 New Zealand
    1 - 1
    Vòng Bán kết
  • 25/01 11:00
    U17 New Caledonia
    U17 Tahiti
    1 - 1
    Vòng Bán kết
  • 90 phút [1-1], Penalty [3-2]
  • 22/01 14:00
    U17 New Zealand
    U17 Vanuatu1
    0 - 0
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 22/01 11:00
    U17 Fiji
    U17 Cook Islands
    1 - 0
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 21/01 14:00
    U17 Tahiti
    U17 Tonga
    2 - 0
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 21/01 11:00
    1U17 New Caledonia
    U17 Samoa
    2 - 0
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 18/01 14:45
    U17 Tonga
    U17 Fiji1
    0 - 1
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 17/01 14:00
    U17 Vanuatu
    U17 Cook Islands
    1 - 1
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
  • 17/01 10:00
    U17 New Caledonia
    U17 American Samoa
    2 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 15/01 11:00
    U17 Tonga
    U17 Samoa
    0 - 4
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 14/01 14:00
    U17 Tahiti
    U17 Cook Islands
    2 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
  • 14/01 10:00
    U17 New Zealand
    U17 American Samoa
    5 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 12/01 14:00
    U17 Fiji
    U17 Samoa
    1 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 11/01 14:00
    U17 Tahiti
    U17 Vanuatu
    2 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
  • 11/01 10:00
    U17 New Zealand
    U17 New Caledonia
    1 - 1
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 11/03 08:00
    Wellington Olympic
    Auckland City
    1 - 0
    Vòng Play-Off
  • 28/02 11:00
    Solomon Warriors
    Kossa
    1 - 1
    Vòng Play-Off
  • 26/02 10:00
    Rewa
    Suva
    0 - 0
    Vòng Play-Off
  • 25/02 13:00
    AS Pirae
    AS Dragon
    3 - 0
    Vòng Play-Off
  • 25/02 10:00
    Ifira Black Bird
    U20 NWS Spirit
    1 - 0
    Vòng Play-Off
  • 24/02 09:00
    1Lupe Ole Soaga
    Tupapa Maraerenga
    1 - 0
    Vòng Sơ loại
  • 23/02 14:00
    Suva
    Rewa
    0 - 0
    Vòng Play-Off
  • 22/02 13:00
    U20 NWS Spirit
    Ifira Black Bird
    0 - 0
    Vòng Play-Off
  • 22/02 11:00
    Kossa
    Solomon Warriors1
    1 - 0
    Vòng Play-Off
  • 21/02 10:00
    Lupe Ole Soaga
    Veitongo
    4 - 0
    Vòng Sơ loại
  • 21/02 07:00
    Tupapa Maraerenga
    Ilaoa and Toomata
    6 - 0
    Vòng Sơ loại
  • 18/02 13:00
    AS Dragon
    AS Pirae
    0 - 0
    Vòng Play-Off
  • 18/02 12:00
    Lae City
    PRK Hekari United
    0 - 0
    Vòng Play-Off
  • 18/02 12:00
    AS Tiga Sport
    Hienghene Sport1
    2 - 0
    Vòng Play-Off
  • 18/02 10:00
    Ilaoa and Toomata
    Lupe Ole Soaga
    0 - 5
    Vòng Sơ loại
  • 18/02 07:00
    Tupapa Maraerenga
    Veitongo1
    1 - 0
    Vòng Sơ loại
  • 11/02 12:00
    PRK Hekari United
    Lae City
    0 - 1
    Vòng Play-Off
  • 11/02 12:00
    Hienghene Sport
    AS Tiga Sport
    1 - 2
    Vòng Play-Off
  • 17/08 09:00
    Auckland City
    Association Sportive Venus
    2 - 0
    Vòng Chung kết
  • 14/08 09:30
    Auckland City
    Central Coast
    1 - 0
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 14/08 06:30
    Association Sportive Venus
    Hienghene Sport
    3 - 0
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 11/08 10:00
    Nikao Sokattak
    Auckland City
    1 - 1
    Vòng Sơ loại / Bảng B
  • 11/08 07:00
    Hienghene Sport
    Rewa
    0 - 0
    Vòng Sơ loại / Bảng B
  • 10/08 10:00
    Association Sportive Venus
    ABM Galaxy1
    0 - 0
    Vòng Sơ loại / Bảng A
  • 10/08 07:00
    Lae City
    Central Coast
    1 - 3
    Vòng Sơ loại / Bảng A
  • 08/08 10:00
    Nikao Sokattak
    Hienghene Sport
    0 - 0
    Vòng Sơ loại / Bảng B
  • 08/08 07:00
    Rewa
    Auckland City
    0 - 2
    Vòng Sơ loại / Bảng B
  • 07/08 10:00
    Association Sportive Venus
    Lae City1
    0 - 0
    Vòng Sơ loại / Bảng A
  • 07/08 07:00
    Central Coast
    ABM Galaxy
    2 - 1
    Vòng Sơ loại / Bảng A
  • 05/08 10:00
    Rewa
    Nikao Sokattak
    2 - 0
    Vòng Sơ loại / Bảng B
  • 05/08 07:00
    Auckland City
    Hienghene Sport
    3 - 0
    Vòng Sơ loại / Bảng B
  • 04/08 10:00
    Central Coast
    Association Sportive Venus
    0 - 2
    Vòng Sơ loại / Bảng A
  • 04/08 07:00
    ABM Galaxy
    Lae City
    1 - 1
    Vòng Sơ loại / Bảng A
  • 25/09 13:00
    U19 Fiji
    U19 New Zealand
    0 - 2
    Vòng Chung kết
  • 25/09 10:00
    U19 New Caledonia
    U19 Tahiti
    0 - 1
    Vòng Hạng 3
  • 90 phút [1-1], Penalty [5-4],
  • 22/09 13:00
    U19 New Zealand
    U19 Tahiti
    1 - 0
    Vòng Bán kết
  • 22/09 09:30
    U19 Fiji
    U19 New Caledonia
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bán kết
  • 19/09 13:00
    U19 Tahiti
    U19 Vanuatu1
    1 - 0
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 19/09 09:30
    U19 New Zealand
    U19 Papua New Guinea1
    2 - 0
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 19/09 06:00
    U19 New Caledonia
    U19 Solomon Islands1
    1 - 0
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 19/09 02:30
    U19 Fiji
    U19 Samoa
    2 - 0
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 16/09 08:00
    U19 Papua New Guinea
    U19 Tonga
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 15/09 13:00
    U19 Tahiti
    U19 Fiji
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 15/09 07:00
    U19 Samoa
    U19 New Caledonia
    0 - 2
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
  • 14/09 08:00
    U19 New Zealand
    U19 Solomon Islands
    2 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 14/09 05:00
    U19 American Samoa
    U19 Cook Islands
    0 - 2
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 12/09 13:00
    U19 Tahiti
    U19 Papua New Guinea
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 12/09 10:00
    U19 Tonga
    U19 Fiji
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 12/09 07:00
    U19 Vanuatu
    U19 Samoa
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
  • 11/09 08:00
    U19 New Zealand
    U19 American Samoa
    4 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 11/09 05:00
    U19 Cook Islands
    U19 Solomon Islands
    0 - 2
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 09/09 13:00
    U19 Tonga
    U19 Tahiti
    0 - 1
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 09/09 10:00
    U19 Fiji
    U19 Papua New Guinea
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 09/09 07:00
    U19 New Caledonia
    U19 Vanuatu
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
  • 08/09 08:00
    U19 Cook Islands
    U19 New Zealand
    0 - 5
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 08/09 05:00
    U19 Solomon Islands
    U19 American Samoa
    4 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 30/07 14:00
    Nữ Fiji
    Nữ Papua New Guinea
    1 - 2
    Vòng
  • 30/07 11:00
    Nữ Samoa
    Nữ Solomon Islands
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 90 phút [1-1], Penalty [5-6],
  • 27/07 14:30
    Nữ Fiji
    Nữ Solomon Islands
    2 - 1
    Vòng
  • 27/07 11:00
    Nữ Samoa
    Nữ Papua New Guinea
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 23/07 14:30
    Nữ Papua New Guinea
    Nữ Tonga
    0 - 2
    Vòng
  • 90 phút [2-2], 120 phút [3-3], Penalty [3-2],
  • 23/07 11:00
    Nữ Samoa
    Nữ New Caledonia
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 20/07 14:00
    Nữ New Caledonia
    Nữ Solomon Islands
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 20/07 11:00
    Nữ Tahiti
    Nữ Vanuatu
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 19/07 14:00
    Nữ Cook Islands
    Nữ Samoa
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 17/07 14:00
    Nữ Fiji
    Nữ New Caledonia
    2 - 0
    Vòng
  • 17/07 11:00
    Nữ Papua New Guinea
    Nữ Tahiti
    1 - 0
    Vòng
Cập nhật: