Kết quả bóng đá Uruguay

  • 14/07 07:00
    Canada
    Uruguay
    1 - 1
    Tranh giải 3
  • Pen [3-4]
  • 11/07 07:00
    Uruguay
    Colombia 1
    0 - 1
    Bán kết
  • 07/07 08:00
    1 Uruguay
    Brazil
    0 - 0
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • Pen [4-2]
  • 02/07 08:00
    Mỹ
    Uruguay
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
  • 28/06 08:00
    Uruguay
    Bolivia
    2 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
  • 24/06 08:00
    Uruguay
    Panama
    1 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
  • 06/06 08:00
    Mexico
    Uruguay
    0 - 3
  • 01/06 09:00
    Costa Rica
    Uruguay
    0 - 0
  • 27/03 02:30
    Uruguay
    Bờ Biển Ngà
    0 - 1
  • 24/03 02:00
    Basque
    Uruguay
    1 - 0
  • 15/07 03:30
    Wanderers FC
    Club Atletico Progreso
    2 - 1
    Vòng 5
  • 15/07 01:00
    1 CA River Plate
    CA Penarol
    1 - 1
    Vòng 5
  • 14/07 22:30
    Centro Atletico Fenix
    Defensor Sporting Montevideo
    0 - 2
    Vòng 5
  • 14/07 20:00
    Cerro Montevideo
    Cerro Largo
    0 - 1
    Vòng 5
  • 14/07 03:30
    Boston River
    Miramar Misiones FC
    1 - 1
    Vòng 5
  • 14/07 01:00
    Danubio FC
    Nacional Montevideo
    0 - 3
    Vòng 5
  • 13/07 22:30
    Rampla Juniors FC
    Liverpool URU
    2 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 13/07 05:00
    Deportivo Maldonado
    Racing Club Montevideo
    1 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 08/07 06:30
    Miramar Misiones FC
    Danubio FC
    2 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 08/07 04:00
    Defensor Sporting Montevideo
    Wanderers FC
    0 - 1
    Vòng 4
  • 08/07 01:30
    Nacional Montevideo
    Rampla Juniors FC 1
    0 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 07/07 22:30
    Club Atletico Progreso
    Racing Club Montevideo
    2 - 1
    Vòng 4
  • 07/07 20:00
    Centro Atletico Fenix
    CA River Plate 1
    1 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 07/07 01:30
    CA Penarol
    Deportivo Maldonado 1
    0 - 1
    Vòng 4
  • 06/07 22:30
    Boston River
    Cerro Montevideo
    1 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 06/07 20:00
    Cerro Largo
    Liverpool URU
    1 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 24/06 03:30
    Wanderers FC
    CA River Plate 1
    1 - 2
    Vòng 3
  • 24/06 01:00
    2 Cerro Largo
    Nacional Montevideo
    0 - 2
    Vòng 3
  • 23/06 22:30
    Rampla Juniors FC
    Miramar Misiones FC
    0 - 1
    Vòng 3
  • 23/06 20:00
    Liverpool URU
    Boston River 1
    1 - 0
    Vòng 3
  • 23/06 04:00
    Club Atletico Progreso
    CA Penarol
    0 - 0
    Vòng 3
  • 23/06 01:00
    Racing Club Montevideo
    Defensor Sporting Montevideo
    0 - 1
    Vòng 3
  • 22/06 22:30
    Deportivo Maldonado
    Centro Atletico Fenix
    1 - 1
    Vòng 3
  • 22/06 20:00
    Cerro Montevideo
    Danubio FC
    0 - 0
    Vòng 3
  • 18/06 03:00
    Boston River
    Cerro Largo
    0 - 1
    Vòng 2
  • 17/06 04:00
    CA Penarol
    Racing Club Montevideo
    0 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 17/06 01:00
    Danubio FC
    Rampla Juniors FC
    1 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 16/06 22:30
    Centro Atletico Fenix
    Wanderers FC
    1 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 16/06 06:00
    Defensor Sporting Montevideo
    Club Atletico Progreso 1
    0 - 1
    Vòng 2
  • 16/06 03:30
    Nacional Montevideo
    Liverpool URU
    1 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 18/07 00:00
    Boston River Reserve
    Albion fc Reserves
    0 - 4
  • 16/07 01:00
    1 Deportivo Maldonado Reserve
    Danubio Reserves 1
    2 - 1
  • 16/07 01:00
    Liverpool Montevideo Reserve
    Atletico Fenix Reserve
    0 - 0
  • 16/07 01:00
    1 Wanderers FC Reserve
    Nacional de Montevideo Reserves
    0 - 2
  • 16/07 01:00
    Defensor Sporting Reserve
    Torque Reserves
    0 - 0
  • 15/07 22:00
    Miramar Misiones Reserves
    Progreso Reserves
    0 - 1
  • 15/07 20:00
    1 CA River Plate Reserves
    Juventud De Las Piedras Reserves 1
    1 - 0
  • 15/07 20:00
    Racing Club de Montevideo Reserves
    Penarol Reserve 1
    0 - 2
  • 12/07 01:00
    Liverpool Montevideo Reserve
    Torque Reserves
    0 - 0
  • 09/07 01:00
    Nacional de Montevideo Reserves
    Miramar Misiones Reserves
    2 - 0
  • 09/07 01:00
    Atletico Fenix Reserve
    CA River Plate Reserves
    0 - 1
  • 09/07 01:00
    Progreso Reserves
    Wanderers FC Reserve
    0 - 0
  • 09/07 01:00
    Danubio Reserves
    Boston River Reserve
    0 - 1
  • 09/07 01:00
    Penarol Reserve
    Defensor Sporting Reserve
    1 - 0
  • 09/07 00:30
    Albion fc Reserves
    Deportivo Maldonado Reserve
    1 - 0
  • 08/07 20:00
    Juventud De Las Piedras Reserves
    Liverpool Montevideo Reserve
    0 - 2
  • 08/07 20:00
    Torque Reserves
    Racing Club de Montevideo Reserves
    0 - 1
  • 02/07 01:00
    Defensor Sporting Reserve
    Atletico Fenix Reserve 1
    1 - 0
  • 02/07 01:00
    2 Racing Club de Montevideo Reserves
    Juventud De Las Piedras Reserves 1
    0 - 0
  • 02/07 01:00
    Boston River Reserve
    Nacional de Montevideo Reserves
    0 - 0
  • 02/07 01:00
    1 CA River Plate Reserves
    Penarol Reserve
    0 - 0
  • 02/07 01:00
    1 Wanderers FC Reserve
    Albion fc Reserves
    1 - 0
  • 01/07 22:00
    1 Miramar Misiones Reserves
    Danubio Reserves 2
    1 - 1
  • 26/06 01:00
    Juventud De Las Piedras Reserves
    Albion fc Reserves
    2 - 0
  • 25/06 01:00
    Torque Reserves
    Deportivo Maldonado Reserve
    1 - 0
  • 25/06 01:00
    Nacional de Montevideo Reserves
    Atletico Fenix Reserve
    0 - 0
  • 25/06 01:00
    Boston River Reserve
    Penarol Reserve 1
    0 - 1
  • 25/06 01:00
    Progreso Reserves
    Danubio Reserves
    1 - 0
  • 24/06 22:00
    Miramar Misiones Reserves
    Wanderers FC Reserve
    2 - 0
  • 24/06 20:00
    CA River Plate Reserves
    Racing Club de Montevideo Reserves 1
    1 - 0
  • 15/07 01:30
    1 Ferrocarrilero
    Piriapolis FC
    0 - 1
  • 15/07 01:30
    IA Rio Negro de San Jose
    CA Juanico
    0 - 0
  • 15/07 01:20
    Centro Recreativo Porongos
    Atletico Florida
    0 - 0
  • 15/07 01:00
    Atletico Arsenal Salto
    Sportivo Barracas Dolores
    1 - 1
  • 14/07 01:00
    CA Universitario Salto
    Estudiantil Sanducero
    0 - 0
  • 14/07 01:00
    1 Lavalleja de Minas
    Melo Wanderers
    0 - 1
  • 08/07 02:30
    1 CA Florida
    CA Litoral 1
    1 - 0
  • 08/07 01:30
    CA Juanico
    Bristol de Mercedes 1
    1 - 0
  • 24/06 01:00
    Piriapolis FC
    San Carlos de Maldonado
    0 - 1
  • 23/06 06:30
    Melo Wanderers
    Libertad de San Carlos
    0 - 0
  • 23/06 02:00
    Estudiantil Sanducero
    Paysandu 1
    0 - 1
  • 23/06 01:20
    2 Sportivo Barracas Dolores
    Ferro Carril FC
    1 - 2
  • 17/06 01:30
    Club Atletico Libertad
    Lavalleja de Minas
    1 - 2
  • 17/06 01:20
    San Carlos de Maldonado
    Ferrocarrilero
    0 - 0
  • 17/06 01:00
    Ferro Carril FC
    Atletico Arsenal Salto
    2 - 0
  • 16/06 01:30
    Paysandu
    CA Universitario Salto 1
    1 - 0
  • 12/06 07:00
    Huracan Treinta y Tres
    San Carlos de Maldonado
    2 - 1
  • 12/06 07:00
    Boca Juniors Melo
    Libertad de San Carlos
    0 - 2
  • 10/06 01:30
    CA Florida
    CA Juanico 1
    2 - 1
  • 10/06 01:30
    ID Boquita
    Juventud Unida de Libertad
    0 - 1
  • 10/06 01:30
    Sportivo Barracas Dolores
    Laureles FC
    1 - 0
  • 10/06 01:30
    Bella Vista Paysandu
    Paysandu
    0 - 0
  • 10/06 01:30
    1 Pirata Juniors
    Ferro Carril FC
    0 - 2
  • 10/06 01:30
    CA Litoral
    18 de Julio
    0 - 1
  • 10/06 01:20
    CA Ituzaingo de Maldonado
    Melo Wanderers
    2 - 1
  • 10/06 01:00
    Estudiantes de Tacuarembo
    CA Universitario Salto
    2 - 1
  • 09/06 01:30
    IA Rio Negro de San Jose
    Centro Recreativo Porongos
    0 - 0
  • 09/06 01:30
    San Carlos de Maldonado
    Boca Juniors Melo
    2 - 1
  • 09/06 01:30
    Libertad de San Carlos
    Huracan Treinta y Tres 1
    2 - 0
  • 09/06 00:50
    1 Ferrocarrilero
    Lavalleja de Rocha
    2 - 1
  • 08/07 00:20
    CA Penarol Nữ
    Danubio Nữ
    3 - 0
  • 07/07 21:00
    Nacional De Football Nữ
    Torque Nữ 1
    1 - 0
  • 10/06 05:00
    Boston River Nữ
    FC San Jacinto Nữ
    3 - 0
  • 10/06 00:30
    1 Liverpool Montevideo Nữ
    Montevideo Wanderers Nữ 1
    0 - 0
  • 09/06 06:30
    1 Racing Club de Montevideo Nữ
    Torque Nữ
    1 - 2
  • 16/07 05:00
    Rentistas
    Colon CF
    2 - 0
  • 16/07 02:30
    CSyD Cooper
    Albion FC
    0 - 1
  • 15/07 01:30
    Tacuarembo
    Torque
    0 - 0
  • 15/07 01:00
    Mar de Fondo
    Salto FC 1
    0 - 0
  • 14/07 22:00
    Alto Peru
    CSD Huracan Buceo
    0 - 0
  • 14/07 20:00
    Durazno Capital
    Los Halcones
    2 - 0
  • 14/07 20:00
    La Luz
    CA Atenas
    1 - 0
  • 14/07 05:00
    Deportivo Italiano
    Frontera Rivera Renegades
    0 - 0
  • 14/07 01:00
    Parque de Plata
    Artigas
    0 - 1
  • 14/07 01:00
    1 CA Lito
    Canadian SC
    0 - 1
  • 14/07 01:00
    1 Plaza Colonia
    CA Juventud 1
    0 - 1
  • 14/07 01:00
    1 Sportivo Bella Italia
    Paysandu FC 1
    0 - 2
  • 14/07 01:00
    Oriental
    CS Cerrito
    1 - 1
  • 14/07 01:00
    1 Sportivo Huracan FC
    Rocha
    0 - 1
  • 13/07 21:00
    Salus
    Villa Espanola
    0 - 2
  • 13/07 21:00
    1 Bella Vista
    Central Espanol
    1 - 1
  • 13/07 20:00
    Uruguay Montevideo
    IA Sud America
    0 - 0
  • 13/07 20:00
    Basanez
    Villa Teresa
    0 - 1
  • 12/07 00:30
    Albion FC
    Tacuarembo
    1 - 1
  • 11/07 19:45
    Colon CF
    CSyD Cooper
    0 - 0
  • 11/07 03:30
    La Luz
    Uruguay Montevideo
    0 - 0
  • 11/07 01:00
    1 CA Juventud
    Oriental 1
    0 - 1
  • 11/07 01:00
    CA Atenas
    CS Cerrito
    0 - 0
  • 10/07 20:00
    2 IA Sud America
    Rentistas 1
    0 - 0
  • 10/07 02:30
    Torque
    Plaza Colonia
    0 - 0
  • 08/07 01:30
    Tacuarembo
    Colon CF
    1 - 0
  • 08/07 01:00
    Central Espanol
    Sportivo Bella Italia 1
    0 - 1
  • 08/07 01:00
    Florent Rivera
    Salto FC
    0 - 1
  • 07/07 21:00
    Los Halcones
    Sportivo Huracan FC
    1 - 1
  • 07/07 20:00
    1 Basanez
    Alto Peru 1
    0 - 1
Cập nhật: