Lịch thi đấu bóng đá Argentina
- 21/09 22:59ArgentinaHonduras-
- 21/06 07:00ArgentinaCanada-Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
- 26/06 08:00ChileArgentina-Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
- 30/06 07:00ArgentinaPeru-Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
- 05/09 05:00ArgentinaChile-Vòng sơ loại / Bảng A
- 10/09 05:00ColombiaArgentina-Vòng sơ loại / Bảng A
- 10/10 05:00VenezuelaArgentina-Vòng sơ loại / Bảng A
- 15/10 05:00ArgentinaBolivia-Vòng sơ loại / Bảng A
- 14/11 05:00ParaguayArgentina-Vòng sơ loại / Bảng A
- 19/11 05:00ArgentinaPeru-Vòng sơ loại / Bảng A
- 29/04 01:30Argentinos JuniorsVelez Sarsfield-
- 01/05 06:00Estudiantes La PlataBoca Juniors-
- 13/05 03:00IndependienteTalleres Cordoba-Vòng 1
- 13/05 03:00LanusIndependiente Rivadavia-Vòng 1
- 13/05 03:00Newells Old BoysCA Platense-Vòng 1
- 13/05 03:00Argentinos JuniorsRosario Central-Vòng 1
- 13/05 03:00River PlateCentral Cordoba SDE-Vòng 1
- 13/05 03:00Atletico TucumanBoca Juniors-Vòng 1
- 13/05 03:00Sarmiento JuninInstituto AC Cordoba-Vòng 1
- 13/05 03:00BelgranoRacing Club-Vòng 1
- 13/05 03:00Club Atletico TigreEstudiantes La Plata-Vòng 1
- 13/05 03:00Deportivo RiestraSan Lorenzo-Vòng 1
- 13/05 03:00Club Atlético UniónBanfield-Vòng 1
- 13/05 03:00Gimnasia La PlataVelez Sarsfield-Vòng 1
- 13/05 03:00Godoy Cruz Antonio TombaBarracas Central-Vòng 1
- 13/05 03:00CA HuracanDefensa Y Justicia-Vòng 1
- 27/04 07:10ExcursionistasDeportivo Merlo-Vòng 14
- 28/04 01:30Villa San CarlosDeportivo Armenio-Vòng 14
- 28/04 01:30Argentino de MerloLiniers-Vòng 14
- 28/04 01:30Sportivo Dock SudCA Fenix Pilar-Vòng 14
- 28/04 01:30San Martin BurzacoCanuelas FC-Vòng 14
- 28/04 01:30Sportivo ItalianoComunicaciones BsAs-Vòng 14
- 28/04 01:30UAI UrquizaLos Andes-Vòng 14
- 28/04 06:05ColegialesFerrocarril Midland-Vòng 14
- 29/04 01:30Club Atletico AcassusoDeportivo Laferrere-Vòng 14
- 29/04 01:30FlandriaArgentino de Quilmes-Vòng 14
- 30/04 01:30SacachispasVilla Dalmine-Vòng 14
- 12/05 03:00Ferrocarril MidlandUAI Urquiza-Vòng 15
- 12/05 03:00Argentino de QuilmesSportivo Dock Sud-Vòng 15
- 12/05 03:00Villa DalmineArgentino de Merlo-Vòng 15
- 12/05 03:00Canuelas FCClub Atletico Acassuso-Vòng 15
- 12/05 03:00Comunicaciones BsAsVilla San Carlos-Vòng 15
- 12/05 03:00Deportivo MerloSacachispas-Vòng 15
- 12/05 03:00Deportivo ArmenioFlandria-Vòng 15
- 12/05 03:00CA Fenix PilarColegiales-Vòng 15
- 12/05 03:00Deportivo LaferrereExcursionistas-Vòng 15
- 12/05 03:00LiniersSportivo Italiano-Vòng 15
- 12/05 03:00Los AndesSan Martin Burzaco-Vòng 15
- 19/05 03:00Sportivo ItalianoArgentino de Merlo-Vòng 16
- 19/05 03:00UAI UrquizaCA Fenix Pilar-Vòng 16
- 19/05 03:00Club Atletico AcassusoLos Andes-Vòng 16
- 19/05 03:00Villa San CarlosLiniers-Vòng 16
- 19/05 03:00ColegialesArgentino de Quilmes-Vòng 16
- 19/05 03:00Deportivo MerloVilla Dalmine-Vòng 16
- 19/05 03:00Sportivo Dock SudDeportivo Armenio-Vòng 16
- 19/05 03:00ExcursionistasCanuelas FC-Vòng 16
- 03/05 07:10Racing ClubTalleres Rem de Escalada-Vòng 2
- 09/05 01:05Arsenal de SarandiEstudiantes Rio Cuarto-Vòng 1
- 09/05 04:05Colon de Santa FeLos Andes-Vòng 1
- 15/05 05:00Almirante BrownSan Martin Tucuman-Vòng 1
- 28/04 01:00Club Ciudad de BolivarFerro Carril Oeste Gral Pico-
- 28/04 01:30Deportivo CamionerosAtenas-
- 28/04 02:00Independiente ChivilcoySportivo Belgrano-
- 28/04 02:00Crucero del NorteBoca Unidos-
- 28/04 04:30Sarmiento ResistenciaSarmiento de La Banda-
- 29/04 01:00Club Circulo DeportivoDeportivo Rincon-
- 29/04 01:00Sol de MayoSansinena-
- 29/04 01:00Germinal de RawsonKimberley Mar del Plata-
- 29/04 01:30CA Juventud Unida San LuisHuracan Las Heras-
- 29/04 01:30San Martin MendozaEstudiantes de San Luis-
- 29/04 01:30Defensores PronunciamientoCA 9 de Julio Rafaela-
- 29/04 01:35Villa MitreOlimpo Bahia Blanca-
- 29/04 02:00Gimnasia C. UruguayDefensores Belgrano (VR)-
- 29/04 02:00CDA Monte MiazGutierrez-
- 29/04 02:00Sol de America de FormosaUnion Sunchales-
- 29/04 02:00El LinquenoSportivo Las Parejas-
- 29/04 03:00Juventud AntonianaCentral Norte Salta-
- 29/04 05:00Santa Marina TandilClub Cipolletti-
- 28/04 01:30Victoriano ArenasUhl Que Sa-Vòng 15
- 28/04 01:30Central Cordoba De RosarioGeneral Lamadrid-Vòng 15
- 28/04 01:30Leandro N AlemYupanqui-Vòng 15
- 28/04 01:30MercedesDeportivo Muniz-Vòng 15
- 28/04 01:30Puerto NuevoItuzaingo-Vòng 15
- 29/04 01:30Central BallesterBerazategui-Vòng 15
- 29/04 01:30Juventud UnidaClub Lujan-Vòng 15
- 29/04 01:30CA LuganoEl Porvenir-Vòng 15
- 29/04 01:30CA AtlasArgentino de Rosario-Vòng 15
- 30/04 01:30ClaypoleSportivo Barracas-Vòng 15
- 30/04 01:30Centro EspanolDeportivo Paraguayo-Vòng 15
- 01/05 01:30Deportivo EspanolReal Pilar-Vòng 15
- 04/05 03:00Real PilarCA Atlas-Vòng 16
- 04/05 03:00Argentino de RosarioDefensores de Cambaceres-Vòng 16
- 04/05 03:00Sportivo BarracasCentral Ballester-Vòng 16
- 04/05 03:00BerazateguiLeandro N Alem-Vòng 16
- 04/05 03:00YupanquiVictoriano Arenas-Vòng 16
- 04/05 03:00Club LujanClaypole-Vòng 16
- 04/05 03:00Deportivo MunizCentral Cordoba De Rosario-Vòng 16
- 04/05 03:00Deportivo ParaguayoDeportivo Espanol-Vòng 16
- 04/05 03:00El PorvenirJuventud Unida-Vòng 16
- 04/05 03:00General LamadridPuerto Nuevo-Vòng 16
- 04/05 03:00ItuzaingoCA Lugano-Vòng 16
- 04/05 03:00Uhl Que SaCentro Espanol-Vòng 16
- 11/05 03:00Juventud UnidaItuzaingo-Vòng 17
- 11/05 03:00Leandro N AlemSportivo Barracas-Vòng 17
- 11/05 03:00CA LuganoGeneral Lamadrid-Vòng 17
- 11/05 03:00CA AtlasDeportivo Paraguayo-Vòng 17
- 11/05 03:00Puerto NuevoDeportivo Muniz-Vòng 17
- 11/05 03:00Central BallesterClub Lujan-Vòng 17
- 11/05 03:00Victoriano ArenasBerazategui-Vòng 17
- 11/05 03:00Central Cordoba De RosarioMercedes-Vòng 17
- 11/05 03:00ClaypoleEl Porvenir-Vòng 17
- 11/05 03:00Centro EspanolYupanqui-Vòng 17
- 11/05 03:00Defensores de CambaceresReal Pilar-Vòng 17
- 11/05 03:00Deportivo EspanolUhl Que Sa-Vòng 17
- 18/05 03:00General LamadridJuventud Unida-Vòng 18
- 18/05 03:00ItuzaingoClaypole-Vòng 18
- 18/05 03:00Uhl Que SaCA Atlas-Vòng 18
- 18/05 03:00MercedesPuerto Nuevo-Vòng 18
- 18/05 03:00Real PilarArgentino de Rosario-Vòng 18
- 18/05 03:00BerazateguiCentro Espanol-Vòng 18
- 18/05 03:00Sportivo BarracasVictoriano Arenas-Vòng 18
- 18/05 03:00Club LujanLeandro N Alem-Vòng 18
- 18/05 03:00YupanquiDeportivo Espanol-Vòng 18
- 18/05 03:00Deportivo MunizCA Lugano-Vòng 18
- 18/05 03:00Deportivo ParaguayoDefensores de Cambaceres-Vòng 18
- 18/05 03:00El PorvenirCentral Ballester-Vòng 18
- 28/04 00:30Tristan SuarezEstudiantes de Caseros-Vòng 13
- 28/04 01:30AlmagroAlmirante Brown-Vòng 13
- 28/04 02:35Patronato ParanaTalleres Rem de Escalada-Vòng 13
- 28/04 04:00Nueva ChicagoAtletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero-Vòng 13
- 28/04 04:40Agropecuario de Carlos CasaresSan Martin Tucuman-Vòng 13
- 28/04 06:40Defensores de BelgranoAtletico Atlanta-Vòng 13
- 28/04 23:10CA Brown AdrogueColon de Santa Fe-Vòng 13
- 29/04 01:00Deportivo MoronAldosivi Mar del Plata-Vòng 13
- 29/04 01:00Guillermo BrownArsenal de Sarandi-Vòng 13
- 29/04 01:30TemperleyEstudiantes Rio Cuarto-Vòng 13
- 29/04 01:30Alvarado Mar del PlataCA San Miguel-Vòng 13
- 29/04 01:30San TelmoDeportivo Madryn-Vòng 13
- 29/04 02:00Gimnasia JujuyDeportivo Maipu-Vòng 13
- 29/04 02:00San Martin San JuanAtletico Rafaela-Vòng 13
- 29/04 02:30Club Atletico GuemesFerrol Carril Oeste-Vòng 13
- 29/04 02:30Gimnasia MendozaGimnasia yTiro-Vòng 13
- 29/04 02:30Chaco For EverDefensores Unidos-Vòng 13
- 29/04 05:10All BoysChacarita juniors-Vòng 13
- 29/04 07:10Racing de CordobaQuilmes-Vòng 13
- 04/05 05:00Estudiantes de CaserosPatronato Parana-Vòng 14
- 04/05 05:00Almirante BrownDefensores de Belgrano-Vòng 14
- 04/05 05:00Chacarita juniorsTristan Suarez-Vòng 14
- 04/05 05:00Atletico AtlantaChaco For Ever-Vòng 14
- 04/05 05:00San Martin TucumanAll Boys-Vòng 14
- 04/05 05:00Defensores UnidosSan Telmo-Vòng 14
- 04/05 05:00Arsenal de SarandiAgropecuario de Carlos Casares-Vòng 14
- 04/05 05:00Deportivo MadrynAtletico Rafaela-Vòng 14
- 04/05 05:00San Martin San JuanGuillermo Brown-Vòng 14
- 04/05 05:00Gimnasia MendozaDeportivo Maipu-Vòng 14
- 04/05 05:00Gimnasia yTiroNueva Chicago-Vòng 14
- 04/05 05:00Ferrol Carril OesteGimnasia Jujuy-Vòng 14
- 04/05 05:00Atletico Mitre de Santiago del EsteroDeportivo Moron-Vòng 14
- 04/05 05:00CA San MiguelClub Atletico Guemes-Vòng 14
- 04/05 05:00Aldosivi Mar del PlataTemperley-Vòng 14
- 04/05 05:00QuilmesAlvarado Mar del Plata-Vòng 14
- 04/05 05:00Estudiantes Rio CuartoCA Brown Adrogue-Vòng 14
- 04/05 05:00Talleres Rem de EscaladaRacing de Cordoba-Vòng 14
- 04/05 05:00Colon de Santa FeAlmagro-Vòng 14
- 11/05 05:00Alvarado Mar del PlataTalleres Rem de Escalada-Vòng 15
- 11/05 05:00TemperleyAtletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero-Vòng 15
- 11/05 05:00Club Atletico GuemesQuilmes-Vòng 15
- 11/05 05:00Deportivo MoronGimnasia yTiro-Vòng 15
- 11/05 05:00Gimnasia JujuyCA San Miguel-Vòng 15
- 11/05 05:00Nueva ChicagoGimnasia Mendoza-Vòng 15
- 11/05 05:00Deportivo MaipuFerrol Carril Oeste-Vòng 15
- 11/05 05:00Guillermo BrownDeportivo Madryn-Vòng 15
- 11/05 05:00Atletico RafaelaDefensores Unidos-Vòng 15
- 11/05 05:00Agropecuario de Carlos CasaresSan Martin San Juan-Vòng 15
- 11/05 05:00San TelmoAtletico Atlanta-Vòng 15
- 11/05 05:00All BoysArsenal de Sarandi-Vòng 15
- 11/05 05:00Chaco For EverAlmirante Brown-Vòng 15
- 11/05 05:00Tristan SuarezSan Martin Tucuman-Vòng 15
- 11/05 05:00Defensores de BelgranoColon de Santa Fe-Vòng 15
- 11/05 05:00Patronato ParanaChacarita juniors-Vòng 15
- 11/05 05:00AlmagroEstudiantes Rio Cuarto-Vòng 15
- 11/05 05:00Racing de CordobaEstudiantes de Caseros-Vòng 15
- 11/05 05:00CA Brown AdrogueAldosivi Mar del Plata-Vòng 15
- 18/05 05:00Arsenal de SarandiTristan Suarez-Vòng 16
- 18/05 05:00Atletico AtlantaAtletico Rafaela-Vòng 16
- 18/05 05:00San Martin San JuanAll Boys-Vòng 16
- 18/05 05:00Defensores UnidosDeportivo Madryn-Vòng 16
- 18/05 05:00Guillermo BrownAgropecuario de Carlos Casares-Vòng 16
- 18/05 05:00Nueva ChicagoFerrol Carril Oeste-Vòng 16
- 18/05 05:00Gimnasia MendozaDeportivo Moron-Vòng 16
- 18/05 05:00CA San MiguelDeportivo Maipu-Vòng 16
- 18/05 05:00Gimnasia yTiroTemperley-Vòng 16
- 18/05 05:00QuilmesGimnasia Jujuy-Vòng 16
- 18/05 05:00Atletico Mitre de Santiago del EsteroCA Brown Adrogue-Vòng 16
- 18/05 05:00Talleres Rem de EscaladaClub Atletico Guemes-Vòng 16
- 18/05 05:00Aldosivi Mar del PlataAlmagro-Vòng 16
- 18/05 05:00Estudiantes de CaserosAlvarado Mar del Plata-Vòng 16
- 18/05 05:00Estudiantes Rio CuartoDefensores de Belgrano-Vòng 16
- 18/05 05:00Chacarita juniorsRacing de Cordoba-Vòng 16
- 18/05 05:00Colon de Santa FeChaco For Ever-Vòng 16
- 18/05 05:00San Martin TucumanPatronato Parana-Vòng 16
- 18/05 05:00Almirante BrownSan Telmo-Vòng 16
- 27/04 21:00Social Atletico Television NữBoca Juniors Nữ-
- 28/04 01:00Huracan NữRacing Club Nữ-
- 28/04 01:00Platense NữBanfield Nữ-
- 28/04 01:30Excursionistas NữSan Lorenzo Nữ-
- 28/04 21:00CA Independiente NữGimnasia LP Nữ-
- 29/04 01:00Newells Old Boys NữCA Estudiantes Caseros Nữ-
- 29/04 01:00San Luis FC NữFerro Carril Oeste Nữ-
- 30/04 01:00UAI Urquiza NữBelgrano Nữ-
Cập nhật: