Lịch thi đấu VĐQG Argentina

LỊCH THI ĐẤU VĐQG Argentina mùa giải 2024 - vòng 9

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
  • 05/03 07:00
    Instituto AC Cordoba
    CA Huracan
    -
    Vòng 9
  • 06/03 05:00
    Barracas Central
    Independiente
    -
    Vòng 9
  • 06/03 06:00
    Racing Club
    Sarmiento Junin
    -
    Vòng 9
  • 06/03 07:30
    Velez Sarsfield
    Rosario Central
    -
    Vòng 9
  • 07/03 03:00
    Argentinos Juniors
    Gimnasia La Plata
    -
    Vòng 9
  • 07/03 05:15
    Club Atlético Unión
    Boca Juniors
    -
    Vòng 9
  • 07/03 05:15
    Estudiantes La Plata
    CA Platense
    -
    Vòng 9
  • 07/03 07:30
    River Plate
    Independiente Rivadavia
    -
    Vòng 9
  • 07/03 07:30
    Atletico Tucuman
    Banfield
    -
    Vòng 9
  • 08/03 03:00
    Deportivo Riestra
    Talleres Cordoba
    -
    Vòng 9
  • 08/03 05:00
    Lanus
    Central Cordoba SDE
    -
    Vòng 9
  • 08/03 07:15
    Newells Old Boys
    Club Atletico Tigre
    -
    Vòng 9
  • 08/03 07:15
    Belgrano
    Defensa Y Justicia
    -
    Vòng 9
  • 10/03 03:00
    Sarmiento Junin
    Estudiantes La Plata
    -
    Vòng 10
  • 10/03 03:00
    Gimnasia La Plata
    Barracas Central
    -
    Vòng 10
  • 10/03 05:15
    Independiente
    River Plate
    -
    Vòng 10
  • 10/03 07:30
    CA Platense
    San Lorenzo
    -
    Vòng 10
  • 10/03 07:30
    Rosario Central
    Instituto AC Cordoba
    -
    Vòng 10
  • 11/03 03:00
    Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
    Newells Old Boys
    -
    Vòng 10
  • 11/03 03:00
    CA Huracan
    Argentinos Juniors
    -
    Vòng 10
  • 11/03 05:15
    Defensa Y Justicia
    Club Atlético Unión
    -
    Vòng 10
  • 11/03 05:15
    Talleres Cordoba
    Atletico Tucuman
    -
    Vòng 10
  • 11/03 07:30
    Boca Juniors
    Racing Club
    -
    Vòng 10
  • 12/03 05:00
    Club Atletico Tigre
    Lanus
    -
    Vòng 10
  • 12/03 07:15
    Banfield
    Velez Sarsfield
    -
    Vòng 10
  • 12/03 07:15
    Independiente Rivadavia
    Deportivo Riestra
    -
    Vòng 10
  • 13/03 07:15
    Central Cordoba SDE
    Belgrano
    -
    Vòng 10
  • 16/03 02:30
    Deportivo Riestra
    Independiente
    -
    Vòng 11
  • 16/03 07:00
    Newells Old Boys
    CA Platense
    -
    Vòng 11
  • 17/03 04:00
    San Lorenzo
    Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
    -
    Vòng 9
  • 18/03 04:00
    Belgrano
    Lanus
    -
    Vòng 11
  • 18/03 04:00
    Estudiantes La Plata
    Boca Juniors
    -
    Vòng 11
  • 18/03 04:00
    River Plate
    Gimnasia La Plata
    -
    Vòng 11
  • 18/03 04:00
    Club Atlético Unión
    Central Cordoba SDE
    -
    Vòng 11
  • 18/03 04:00
    Atletico Tucuman
    Independiente Rivadavia
    -
    Vòng 11
  • 18/03 04:00
    Barracas Central
    CA Huracan
    -
    Vòng 11
  • 18/03 04:00
    Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
    Club Atletico Tigre
    -
    Vòng 11
  • 18/03 04:00
    Racing Club
    Defensa Y Justicia
    -
    Vòng 11
  • 18/03 04:00
    San Lorenzo
    Sarmiento Junin
    -
    Vòng 11
  • 18/03 04:00
    Velez Sarsfield
    Instituto AC Cordoba
    -
    Vòng 11
  • 18/03 04:00
    Argentinos Juniors
    Rosario Central
    -
    Vòng 11
  • 18/03 04:00
    Banfield
    Talleres Cordoba
    -
    Vòng 11
  • 01/04 03:00
    CA Platense
    Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
    -
    Vòng 12
  • 01/04 03:00
    Sarmiento Junin
    Newells Old Boys
    -
    Vòng 12
  • 01/04 03:00
    Club Atletico Tigre
    Belgrano
    -
    Vòng 12
  • 01/04 03:00
    Lanus
    Club Atlético Unión
    -
    Vòng 12
  • 01/04 03:00
    Boca Juniors
    San Lorenzo
    -
    Vòng 12
  • 01/04 03:00
    Defensa Y Justicia
    Estudiantes La Plata
    -
    Vòng 12
  • 01/04 03:00
    CA Huracan
    River Plate
    -
    Vòng 12
  • 01/04 03:00
    Independiente Rivadavia
    Banfield
    -
    Vòng 12
  • 01/04 03:00
    Rosario Central
    Barracas Central
    -
    Vòng 12
  • 01/04 03:00
    Talleres Cordoba
    Velez Sarsfield
    -
    Vòng 12
  • 01/04 03:00
    Central Cordoba SDE
    Racing Club
    -
    Vòng 12
  • 01/04 03:00
    Gimnasia La Plata
    Deportivo Riestra
    -
    Vòng 12
  • 01/04 03:00
    Independiente
    Atletico Tucuman
    -
    Vòng 12
  • 01/04 03:00
    Instituto AC Cordoba
    Argentinos Juniors
    -
    Vòng 12
  • 08/04 03:00
    Deportivo Riestra
    CA Huracan
    -
    Vòng 13
  • 08/04 03:00
    Banfield
    Independiente
    -
    Vòng 13
  • 08/04 03:00
    Velez Sarsfield
    Argentinos Juniors
    -
    Vòng 13
  • 08/04 03:00
    Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
    Sarmiento Junin
    -
    Vòng 13
  • 08/04 03:00
    CA Platense
    Club Atletico Tigre
    -
    Vòng 13
  • 08/04 03:00
    River Plate
    Rosario Central
    -
    Vòng 13
  • 08/04 03:00
    Talleres Cordoba
    Independiente Rivadavia
    -
    Vòng 13
  • 08/04 03:00
    Estudiantes La Plata
    Central Cordoba SDE
    -
    Vòng 13
  • 08/04 03:00
    Atletico Tucuman
    Gimnasia La Plata
    -
    Vòng 13
  • 08/04 03:00
    Barracas Central
    Instituto AC Cordoba
    -
    Vòng 13
  • 08/04 03:00
    Club Atlético Unión
    Belgrano
    -
    Vòng 13
  • 08/04 03:00
    Newells Old Boys
    Boca Juniors
    -
    Vòng 13
  • 08/04 03:00
    Racing Club
    Lanus
    -
    Vòng 13
  • 08/04 03:00
    San Lorenzo
    Defensa Y Justicia
    -
    Vòng 13
  • 15/04 03:00
    CA Huracan
    Atletico Tucuman
    -
    Vòng 14
  • 15/04 03:00
    Independiente Rivadavia
    Velez Sarsfield
    -
    Vòng 14
  • 15/04 03:00
    Lanus
    Estudiantes La Plata
    -
    Vòng 14
  • 15/04 03:00
    Boca Juniors
    Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
    -
    Vòng 14
  • 15/04 03:00
    Defensa Y Justicia
    Newells Old Boys
    -
    Vòng 14
  • 15/04 03:00
    Sarmiento Junin
    CA Platense
    -
    Vòng 14
  • 15/04 03:00
    Independiente
    Talleres Cordoba
    -
    Vòng 14
  • 15/04 03:00
    Instituto AC Cordoba
    River Plate
    -
    Vòng 14
  • 15/04 03:00
    Belgrano
    Racing Club
    -
    Vòng 14
  • 15/04 03:00
    Central Cordoba SDE
    San Lorenzo
    -
    Vòng 14
  • 15/04 03:00
    Gimnasia La Plata
    Banfield
    -
    Vòng 14
  • 15/04 03:00
    Argentinos Juniors
    Barracas Central
    -
    Vòng 14
  • 15/04 03:00
    Rosario Central
    Deportivo Riestra
    -
    Vòng 14
  • 15/04 03:00
    Club Atletico Tigre
    Club Atlético Unión
    -
    Vòng 14
  • 13/05 03:00
    Sarmiento Junin
    Instituto AC Cordoba
    -
    Vòng 1
  • 13/05 03:00
    Club Atlético Unión
    Banfield
    -
    Vòng 1
  • 13/05 03:00
    Independiente
    Talleres Cordoba
    -
    Vòng 1
  • 13/05 03:00
    Newells Old Boys
    CA Platense
    -
    Vòng 1
  • 13/05 03:00
    Belgrano
    Racing Club
    -
    Vòng 1
  • 13/05 03:00
    Gimnasia La Plata
    Velez Sarsfield
    -
    Vòng 1
  • 13/05 03:00
    CA Huracan
    Defensa Y Justicia
    -
    Vòng 1
  • 13/05 03:00
    Argentinos Juniors
    Rosario Central
    -
    Vòng 1
  • 13/05 03:00
    River Plate
    Central Cordoba SDE
    -
    Vòng 1
  • 13/05 03:00
    Club Atletico Tigre
    Estudiantes La Plata
    -
    Vòng 1
  • 13/05 03:00
    Lanus
    Independiente Rivadavia
    -
    Vòng 1
  • 13/05 03:00
    Atletico Tucuman
    Boca Juniors
    -
    Vòng 1
  • 13/05 03:00
    Deportivo Riestra
    San Lorenzo
    -
    Vòng 1
  • 13/05 03:00
    Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
    Barracas Central
    -
    Vòng 1
  • 20/05 03:00
    Barracas Central
    Sarmiento Junin
    -
    Vòng 2
  • 20/05 03:00
    Independiente Rivadavia
    Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
    -
    Vòng 2
Cập nhật: