Lịch thi đấu bóng đá Bồ Đào Nha

  • 09/03 01:45
    Portimonense
    FC Porto
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 09/03 03:45
    Estrela da Amadora
    Casa Pia AC
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 09/03 22:30
    Vizela
    SC Farense
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 10/03 01:00
    Boavista FC
    Moreirense
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 10/03 01:00
    Rio Ave
    Sporting Braga
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 10/03 03:30
    Vitoria Guimaraes
    FC Famalicao
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 11/03 01:00
    FC Arouca
    Sporting CP
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 11/03 03:30
    Benfica
    Estoril
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 12/03 03:15
    Gil Vicente
    GD Chaves
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 18/03 01:00
    Sporting Braga
    Gil Vicente
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 18/03 01:00
    Casa Pia AC
    Benfica
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 18/03 01:00
    GD Chaves
    Vitoria Guimaraes
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 18/03 01:00
    Estoril
    Portimonense
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 18/03 01:00
    FC Famalicao
    Estrela da Amadora
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 18/03 01:00
    FC Porto
    Vizela
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 18/03 01:00
    Moreirense
    FC Arouca
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 18/03 01:00
    SC Farense
    Rio Ave
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 18/03 01:00
    Sporting CP
    Boavista FC
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 31/03 01:00
    FC Arouca
    SC Farense
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 31/03 01:00
    Benfica
    GD Chaves
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 31/03 01:00
    Boavista FC
    Rio Ave
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 31/03 01:00
    Estoril
    FC Porto
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 31/03 01:00
    Estrela da Amadora
    Sporting CP
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 31/03 01:00
    Gil Vicente
    FC Famalicao
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 31/03 01:00
    Portimonense
    Sporting Braga
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 31/03 01:00
    Vitoria Guimaraes
    Moreirense
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 31/03 01:00
    Vizela
    Casa Pia AC
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 06/03 01:00
    Maritimo
    CF Os Belenenses
    -
    Vòng 24
  • 09/03 03:45
    Uniao Leiria
    Oliveirense
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 09/03 18:00
    CD Mafra
    Penafiel
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 09/03 21:00
    Nacional da Madeira
    Viseu
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 09/03 22:30
    Pacos de Ferreira
    SCU Torreense
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 09/03 22:30
    SL Benfica B
    Santa Clara
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 09/03 22:30
    Porto B
    Vilaverdense
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 11/03 01:00
    CF Os Belenenses
    Leixoes
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 11/03 01:00
    CD Tondela
    Maritimo
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 11/03 01:00
    AVS Futebol SAD
    Feirense
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 18/03 01:00
    Penafiel
    SL Benfica B
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 18/03 01:00
    Santa Clara
    Nacional da Madeira
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 18/03 01:00
    SCU Torreense
    CD Tondela
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 18/03 01:00
    Vilaverdense
    CF Os Belenenses
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 18/03 01:00
    Viseu
    Pacos de Ferreira
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 18/03 01:00
    Feirense
    Porto B
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 18/03 01:00
    Leixoes
    CD Mafra
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 18/03 01:00
    Maritimo
    Uniao Leiria
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 18/03 01:00
    Oliveirense
    AVS Futebol SAD
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 31/03 01:00
    CF Os Belenenses
    Feirense
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 31/03 01:00
    Pacos de Ferreira
    Oliveirense
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 31/03 01:00
    CD Tondela
    Vilaverdense
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 31/03 01:00
    AVS Futebol SAD
    Santa Clara
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 31/03 01:00
    SL Benfica B
    Viseu
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 31/03 01:00
    Porto B
    Penafiel
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 31/03 01:00
    Uniao Leiria
    Nacional da Madeira
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 31/03 01:00
    CD Mafra
    SCU Torreense
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 31/03 01:00
    Maritimo
    Leixoes
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 09/03 22:00
    Fafe
    Sanjoanense
    -
  • 09/03 22:00
    CF Canelas 2010
    Vianense
    -
  • 09/03 22:00
    Clube Desportivo Trofense
    Anadia
    -
  • 09/03 22:00
    Oliveira Hospital
    Dezembro
    -
  • 09/03 22:00
    Pero pinheiro
    Amora FC
    -
  • 09/03 22:00
    Sporting CP B
    FC Caldas
    -
  • 10/03 02:00
    Alverca
    SC Covilha
    -
  • 10/03 04:00
    FC Felgueiras
    Varzim
    -
  • 09/03 19:00
    Lusitania FC
    Marinhense
    -
  • 09/03 22:00
    Montalegre
    Limianos
    -
  • 09/03 22:00
    GD Vitoria Sernache
    Benfica C.Branco
    -
  • 09/03 22:00
    Portosantense
    Vila Real
    -
  • 09/03 22:00
    Fabril Barreiro
    Oriental Lisboa
    -
  • 09/03 22:00
    Pevidem SC
    Tirsense
    -
  • 09/03 22:00
    Louletano
    Barreirense
    -
  • 09/03 22:00
    Vilar de Perdizes
    Mirandela
    -
  • 09/03 22:00
    Lusitano GC Moncarapachense
    Vasco da Gama(POR)
    -
  • 09/03 22:00
    O.Elvas
    Imortal
    -
  • 09/03 22:00
    Rabo Peixe
    UD Santarem
    -
  • 09/03 22:00
    FC Serpa
    Lusitano Evora
    -
  • 09/03 22:00
    GD Fontinhas
    Mortagua
    -
  • 09/03 22:00
    Sintrense
    Real Sport Clube
    -
  • 09/03 22:00
    Sertanense FC
    CD Gouveia
    -
  • 09/03 22:00
    Vitoria Setubal
    Juventude de Evora
    -
  • 09/03 22:00
    Brito SC
    ribeirao
    -
  • 09/03 22:00
    Uniao de Tomar
    FC Alverca B
    -
  • 09/03 22:00
    Camacha
    Dumiense
    -
  • 09/03 22:00
    Uniao de Coimbra
    Peniche
    -
  • 13/03 18:30
    Peniche
    Lusitania FC
    -
  • 07/03 22:00
    Vitoria Guimaraes
    FC Porto
    -
    Bán kết
  • 06/03 22:00
    Braga U19
    Sporting Lisbon U19
    -
  • 09/03 22:00
    SC Farense U19
    Braga U19
    -
  • 09/03 22:00
    FC Porto U19
    Benfica U19
    -
  • 09/03 22:00
    Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19
    Sporting Lisbon U19
    -
  • 09/03 22:00
    Academico Viseu U19
    FC Famalicao U19
    -
  • 09/03 22:30
    Vizela U19
    Gil Vicente U19
    -
  • 09/03 22:30
    SC Lusitania U19
    Boavista U19
    -
  • 09/03 22:30
    Chaves U19
    Maritimo U19
    -
  • 09/03 22:30
    Pacos Ferreira U19
    Rio Ave U19
    -
  • 09/03 22:59
    Vitoria FC Setubal U19
    Academica Coimbra U19
    -
  • 09/03 22:59
    GD Estoril-Praia U19
    Alverca U19
    -
  • 09/03 22:59
    SC Uniao Torreense U19
    Beira Mar U19
    -
  • 09/03 22:59
    Belenenses U19
    Luxita U19
    -
  • 05/03 20:00
    Estrela FC U23
    Estoril U23
    -
    Vòng 9
  • 05/03 22:00
    Famalicao U23
    Sporting Lisbon Sad U23
    -
    Vòng 9
  • 05/03 22:00
    Vizela U23
    Torreense U23
    -
    Vòng 9
  • 05/03 22:59
    Benfica U23
    Gil Vicente U23
    -
    Vòng 9
  • 12/03 18:00
    Farense U23
    Santa Clara U23
    -
    Vòng 10
  • 12/03 18:00
    Leixoes U23
    Braga U23
    -
    Vòng 10
  • 12/03 18:00
    CD Mafra U23
    Rio Ave U23
    -
    Vòng 10
  • 12/03 18:00
    Portimonense U23
    Academico Viseu U23
    -
    Vòng 10
  • 12/03 22:00
    Sporting Lisbon Sad U23
    Estrela FC U23
    -
    Vòng 10
  • 12/03 22:00
    Gil Vicente U23
    Torreense U23
    -
    Vòng 10
  • 12/03 22:00
    Vizela U23
    Famalicao U23
    -
    Vòng 10
  • 12/03 22:00
    Estoril U23
    Benfica U23
    -
    Vòng 10
  • 02/04 18:00
    Braga U23
    Santa Clara U23
    -
    Vòng 11
  • 02/04 18:00
    Academico Viseu U23
    Farense U23
    -
    Vòng 11
  • 02/04 18:00
    Rio Ave U23
    Portimonense U23
    -
    Vòng 11
  • 02/04 18:00
    Leixoes U23
    CD Mafra U23
    -
    Vòng 11
  • 02/04 22:00
    Benfica U23
    Sporting Lisbon Sad U23
    -
    Vòng 11
  • 02/04 22:00
    Gil Vicente U23
    Estoril U23
    -
    Vòng 11
  • 02/04 22:00
    Estrela FC U23
    Vizela U23
    -
    Vòng 11
  • 02/04 22:00
    Torreense U23
    Famalicao U23
    -
    Vòng 11
  • 06/03 18:00
    Famalicao Nữ
    Racing Power Nữ
    -
  • 06/03 18:00
    Valadares Gaia FC Nữ
    Maritimo Nữ
    -
  • 09/03 18:00
    Braga Nữ
    Vilaverdense Nữ
    -
  • 09/03 22:00
    SCU Torreense Nữ
    Sporting CP Nữ
    -
Cập nhật: