Lịch thi đấu Hạng 3 Đức

LỊCH THI ĐẤU Hạng 3 Đức mùa giải 2023-2024 - vòng 29

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38
  • 09/03 01:00
    Dynamo Dresden
    TSV 1860 Munchen
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 09/03 20:00
    SC Verl
    Rot-Weiss Essen
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 09/03 20:00
    SC Freiburg (Youth)
    VFB Lubeck
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 09/03 20:00
    Jahn Regensburg
    Ingolstadt
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 09/03 20:00
    Unterhaching
    MSV Duisburg
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 09/03 20:00
    Viktoria koln
    SV Waldhof Mannheim
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 09/03 20:00
    Borussia Dortmund (Youth)
    Arminia Bielefeld
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 09/03 20:00
    Saarbrucken
    Erzgebirge Aue
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 09/03 20:00
    SSV Ulm 1846
    SV Sandhausen
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 09/03 22:30
    Preuben Munster
    Hallescher FC
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 16/03 20:00
    Erzgebirge Aue
    Viktoria koln
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 16/03 20:00
    Hallescher FC
    SC Freiburg (Youth)
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 16/03 20:00
    VFB Lubeck
    Jahn Regensburg
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 16/03 20:00
    TSV 1860 Munchen
    Preuben Munster
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 16/03 20:00
    SV Sandhausen
    Unterhaching
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 16/03 20:00
    MSV Duisburg
    Saarbrucken
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 16/03 20:00
    Ingolstadt
    SC Verl
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 16/03 20:00
    SV Waldhof Mannheim
    Arminia Bielefeld
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 16/03 20:00
    Rot-Weiss Essen
    Borussia Dortmund (Youth)
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 16/03 20:00
    Dynamo Dresden
    SSV Ulm 1846
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 30/03 20:00
    SC Verl
    SV Sandhausen
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 30/03 20:00
    Jahn Regensburg
    Hallescher FC
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 30/03 20:00
    SSV Ulm 1846
    Erzgebirge Aue
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 30/03 20:00
    Arminia Bielefeld
    MSV Duisburg
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 30/03 20:00
    SC Freiburg (Youth)
    TSV 1860 Munchen
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 30/03 20:00
    Viktoria koln
    VFB Lubeck
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 30/03 20:00
    Saarbrucken
    Rot-Weiss Essen
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 30/03 20:00
    Borussia Dortmund (Youth)
    SV Waldhof Mannheim
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 30/03 20:00
    Preuben Munster
    Dynamo Dresden
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 31/03 18:30
    Unterhaching
    Ingolstadt
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 06/04 19:00
    VFB Lubeck
    SC Verl
    -
    Vòng 32
  • 06/04 19:00
    Preuben Munster
    Jahn Regensburg
    -
    Vòng 32
  • 06/04 19:00
    Hallescher FC
    SSV Ulm 1846
    -
    Vòng 32
  • 06/04 19:00
    SV Sandhausen
    Borussia Dortmund (Youth)
    -
    Vòng 32
  • 06/04 19:00
    SV Waldhof Mannheim
    Unterhaching
    -
    Vòng 32
  • 06/04 19:00
    Rot-Weiss Essen
    MSV Duisburg
    -
    Vòng 32
  • 06/04 19:00
    Erzgebirge Aue
    SC Freiburg (Youth)
    -
    Vòng 32
  • 06/04 19:00
    Ingolstadt
    Arminia Bielefeld
    -
    Vòng 32
  • 06/04 19:00
    Dynamo Dresden
    Saarbrucken
    -
    Vòng 32
  • 07/04 18:30
    TSV 1860 Munchen
    Viktoria koln
    -
    Vòng 32
  • 13/04 19:00
    Viktoria koln
    Hallescher FC
    -
    Vòng 33
  • 13/04 19:00
    SC Freiburg (Youth)
    Dynamo Dresden
    -
    Vòng 33
  • 13/04 19:00
    Saarbrucken
    SV Sandhausen
    -
    Vòng 33
  • 13/04 19:00
    Borussia Dortmund (Youth)
    Ingolstadt
    -
    Vòng 33
  • 13/04 19:00
    SC Verl
    Erzgebirge Aue
    -
    Vòng 33
  • 13/04 19:00
    MSV Duisburg
    SV Waldhof Mannheim
    -
    Vòng 33
  • 13/04 19:00
    Jahn Regensburg
    TSV 1860 Munchen
    -
    Vòng 33
  • 13/04 19:00
    SSV Ulm 1846
    Preuben Munster
    -
    Vòng 33
  • 13/04 19:00
    Arminia Bielefeld
    Rot-Weiss Essen
    -
    Vòng 33
  • 14/04 18:30
    Unterhaching
    VFB Lubeck
    -
    Vòng 33
  • 20/04 19:00
    Ingolstadt
    MSV Duisburg
    -
    Vòng 34
  • 20/04 19:00
    SV Waldhof Mannheim
    Rot-Weiss Essen
    -
    Vòng 34
  • 20/04 19:00
    Preuben Munster
    SC Freiburg (Youth)
    -
    Vòng 34
  • 20/04 19:00
    Erzgebirge Aue
    Unterhaching
    -
    Vòng 34
  • 20/04 19:00
    Dynamo Dresden
    Viktoria koln
    -
    Vòng 34
  • 20/04 19:00
    Hallescher FC
    SC Verl
    -
    Vòng 34
  • 20/04 19:00
    VFB Lubeck
    Borussia Dortmund (Youth)
    -
    Vòng 34
  • 20/04 19:00
    TSV 1860 Munchen
    Saarbrucken
    -
    Vòng 34
  • 20/04 19:00
    SV Sandhausen
    Arminia Bielefeld
    -
    Vòng 34
  • 20/04 19:00
    SSV Ulm 1846
    Jahn Regensburg
    -
    Vòng 34
  • 27/04 19:00
    SC Verl
    SV Waldhof Mannheim
    -
    Vòng 35
  • 27/04 19:00
    Arminia Bielefeld
    VFB Lubeck
    -
    Vòng 35
  • 27/04 19:00
    MSV Duisburg
    SV Sandhausen
    -
    Vòng 35
  • 27/04 19:00
    Jahn Regensburg
    Dynamo Dresden
    -
    Vòng 35
  • 27/04 19:00
    Saarbrucken
    Hallescher FC
    -
    Vòng 35
  • 27/04 19:00
    Viktoria koln
    Preuben Munster
    -
    Vòng 35
  • 27/04 19:00
    Borussia Dortmund (Youth)
    Erzgebirge Aue
    -
    Vòng 35
  • 27/04 19:00
    SC Freiburg (Youth)
    SSV Ulm 1846
    -
    Vòng 35
  • 27/04 19:00
    Rot-Weiss Essen
    Ingolstadt
    -
    Vòng 35
  • 28/04 18:30
    Unterhaching
    TSV 1860 Munchen
    -
    Vòng 35
  • 04/05 19:00
    SC Freiburg (Youth)
    Jahn Regensburg
    -
    Vòng 36
  • 04/05 19:00
    Ingolstadt
    SV Waldhof Mannheim
    -
    Vòng 36
  • 04/05 19:00
    TSV 1860 Munchen
    Borussia Dortmund (Youth)
    -
    Vòng 36
  • 04/05 19:00
    SSV Ulm 1846
    Viktoria koln
    -
    Vòng 36
  • 04/05 19:00
    SV Sandhausen
    Rot-Weiss Essen
    -
    Vòng 36
  • 04/05 19:00
    Erzgebirge Aue
    Arminia Bielefeld
    -
    Vòng 36
  • 04/05 19:00
    Hallescher FC
    Unterhaching
    -
    Vòng 36
  • 04/05 19:00
    VFB Lubeck
    MSV Duisburg
    -
    Vòng 36
  • 04/05 19:00
    Preuben Munster
    Saarbrucken
    -
    Vòng 36
  • 04/05 19:00
    Dynamo Dresden
    SC Verl
    -
    Vòng 36
  • 11/05 19:00
    Borussia Dortmund (Youth)
    SSV Ulm 1846
    -
    Vòng 37
  • 11/05 19:00
    Ingolstadt
    VFB Lubeck
    -
    Vòng 37
  • 11/05 19:00
    Rot-Weiss Essen
    TSV 1860 Munchen
    -
    Vòng 37
  • 11/05 19:00
    Viktoria koln
    Jahn Regensburg
    -
    Vòng 37
  • 11/05 19:00
    Arminia Bielefeld
    Hallescher FC
    -
    Vòng 37
  • 11/05 19:00
    MSV Duisburg
    Erzgebirge Aue
    -
    Vòng 37
  • 11/05 19:00
    SV Waldhof Mannheim
    SV Sandhausen
    -
    Vòng 37
  • 11/05 19:00
    Saarbrucken
    SC Freiburg (Youth)
    -
    Vòng 37
  • 12/05 18:30
    Unterhaching
    Dynamo Dresden
    -
    Vòng 37
  • 12/05 18:30
    SC Verl
    Preuben Munster
    -
    Vòng 37
  • 18/05 19:00
    Erzgebirge Aue
    SV Waldhof Mannheim
    -
    Vòng 38
  • 18/05 19:00
    Hallescher FC
    Borussia Dortmund (Youth)
    -
    Vòng 38
  • 18/05 19:00
    TSV 1860 Munchen
    Arminia Bielefeld
    -
    Vòng 38
  • 18/05 19:00
    Jahn Regensburg
    Saarbrucken
    -
    Vòng 38
  • 18/05 19:00
    Dynamo Dresden
    MSV Duisburg
    -
    Vòng 38
  • 18/05 19:00
    SC Freiburg (Youth)
    Viktoria koln
    -
    Vòng 38
  • 18/05 19:00
    VFB Lubeck
    Rot-Weiss Essen
    -
    Vòng 38
  • 18/05 19:00
    Preuben Munster
    Unterhaching
    -
    Vòng 38
  • 18/05 19:00
    SV Sandhausen
    Ingolstadt
    -
    Vòng 38
  • 18/05 19:00
    SSV Ulm 1846
    SC Verl
    -
    Vòng 38
Cập nhật: