Lịch thi đấu bóng đá Hà Lan

  • 09/03 02:00
    Go Ahead Eagles
    PSV Eindhoven
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 10/03 00:45
    FC Twente Enschede
    Sparta Rotterdam
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 10/03 02:00
    Almere City FC
    FC Utrecht
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 10/03 03:00
    RKC Waalwijk
    Vitesse Arnhem
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 10/03 18:15
    AZ Alkmaar
    Excelsior SBV
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 10/03 20:30
    AFC Ajax
    Fortuna Sittard
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 10/03 20:30
    PEC Zwolle
    Volendam
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 10/03 22:45
    NEC Nijmegen
    SC Heerenveen
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 11/03 02:00
    Feyenoord
    Heracles Almelo
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 16/03 02:00
    Heracles Almelo
    Go Ahead Eagles
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 17/03 22:59
    FC Utrecht
    NEC Nijmegen
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 17/03 22:59
    Excelsior SBV
    RKC Waalwijk
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 17/03 22:59
    SC Heerenveen
    Feyenoord
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 17/03 22:59
    PSV Eindhoven
    FC Twente Enschede
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 17/03 22:59
    Sparta Rotterdam
    AFC Ajax
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 17/03 22:59
    Vitesse Arnhem
    Almere City FC
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 17/03 22:59
    Volendam
    AZ Alkmaar
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 17/03 22:59
    Fortuna Sittard
    PEC Zwolle
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 31/03 22:00
    Almere City FC
    Volendam
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 31/03 22:00
    Feyenoord
    FC Utrecht
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 31/03 22:00
    NEC Nijmegen
    PSV Eindhoven
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 31/03 22:00
    FC Twente Enschede
    Heracles Almelo
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 31/03 22:00
    PEC Zwolle
    AFC Ajax
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 31/03 22:00
    AZ Alkmaar
    Vitesse Arnhem
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 31/03 22:00
    Go Ahead Eagles
    Excelsior SBV
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 31/03 22:00
    Sparta Rotterdam
    Fortuna Sittard
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 31/03 22:00
    RKC Waalwijk
    SC Heerenveen
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 03/04 22:00
    Excelsior SBV
    PSV Eindhoven
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 03/04 22:00
    SC Heerenveen
    FC Twente Enschede
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 03/04 22:00
    Fortuna Sittard
    NEC Nijmegen
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 03/04 22:00
    Vitesse Arnhem
    Sparta Rotterdam
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 03/04 22:00
    AFC Ajax
    Go Ahead Eagles
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 03/04 22:00
    Volendam
    Feyenoord
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 03/04 22:00
    Heracles Almelo
    AZ Alkmaar
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 03/04 22:00
    FC Utrecht
    PEC Zwolle
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 03/04 22:00
    RKC Waalwijk
    Almere City FC
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 09/03 02:00
    VVV Venlo
    Emmen
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 09/03 02:00
    AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
    Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 09/03 02:00
    FC Oss
    Den Bosch
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 09/03 02:00
    Dordrecht
    SC Telstar
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 09/03 02:00
    Jong Ajax (Youth)
    NAC Breda
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 09/03 02:00
    Roda JC
    ADO Den Haag
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 09/03 02:00
    Willem II
    FC Eindhoven
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 09/03 02:00
    FC Utrecht (Youth)
    Helmond Sport
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 09/03 02:00
    SC Cambuur
    De Graafschap
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 09/03 02:00
    Groningen
    MVV Maastricht
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 12/03 02:00
    Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
    Groningen
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 12/03 02:00
    ADO Den Haag
    Dordrecht
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 12/03 02:00
    Emmen
    FC Oss
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 12/03 02:00
    Helmond Sport
    AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 12/03 02:00
    FC Eindhoven
    FC Utrecht (Youth)
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 12/03 02:00
    De Graafschap
    Jong Ajax (Youth)
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 16/03 02:00
    NAC Breda
    VVV Venlo
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 16/03 02:00
    Dordrecht
    FC Eindhoven
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 16/03 02:00
    FC Utrecht (Youth)
    Emmen
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 16/03 02:00
    SC Telstar
    ADO Den Haag
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 16/03 02:00
    Jong Ajax (Youth)
    Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 16/03 02:00
    Den Bosch
    Willem II
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 16/03 02:00
    Groningen
    De Graafschap
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 16/03 02:00
    FC Oss
    Helmond Sport
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 16/03 02:00
    AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
    SC Cambuur
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 17/03 18:15
    MVV Maastricht
    Roda JC
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 25/03 02:00
    MVV Maastricht
    Den Bosch
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 25/03 02:00
    Willem II
    VVV Venlo
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 25/03 02:00
    SC Cambuur
    SC Telstar
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 25/03 02:00
    Roda JC
    NAC Breda
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 30/03 02:00
    Den Bosch
    Dordrecht
    -
    Vòng 32
  • 30/03 02:00
    FC Eindhoven
    SC Cambuur
    -
    Vòng 32
  • 30/03 02:00
    De Graafschap
    AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
    -
    Vòng 32
  • 30/03 02:00
    SC Telstar
    FC Utrecht (Youth)
    -
    Vòng 32
  • 30/03 02:00
    NAC Breda
    MVV Maastricht
    -
    Vòng 32
  • 30/03 02:00
    ADO Den Haag
    Groningen
    -
    Vòng 32
  • 30/03 02:00
    Emmen
    Jong Ajax (Youth)
    -
    Vòng 32
  • 30/03 02:00
    Helmond Sport
    Willem II
    -
    Vòng 32
  • 30/03 02:00
    VVV Venlo
    FC Oss
    -
    Vòng 32
  • 02/04 01:00
    Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
    Roda JC
    -
    Vòng 32
  • 09/03 20:00
    Fortuna Sittard (W)
    AZ Alkmaar (W)
    -
    Vòng 17
  • 09/03 20:00
    FC Utrecht (W)
    Ajax Amsterdam (W)
    -
    Vòng 17
  • 09/03 20:00
    FC Twente Enschede (W)
    PSV Eindhoven (W)
    -
    Vòng 17
  • 09/03 20:00
    Feyenoord Rotterdam (W)
    Zwolle (W)
    -
    Vòng 17
  • 09/03 22:30
    ADO Den Haag (W)
    SC Telstar (W)
    -
    Vòng 17
  • 09/03 22:30
    SC Heerenveen (W)
    Excelsior Barendrecht (W)
    -
    Vòng 17
  • 23/03 20:00
    Excelsior Barendrecht (W)
    FC Utrecht (W)
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 23/03 20:00
    SC Telstar (W)
    Fortuna Sittard (W)
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 23/03 20:00
    AZ Alkmaar (W)
    FC Twente Enschede (W)
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 23/03 20:00
    ADO Den Haag (W)
    SC Heerenveen (W)
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 23/03 20:00
    PSV Eindhoven (W)
    Feyenoord Rotterdam (W)
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 23/03 20:00
    Ajax Amsterdam (W)
    Zwolle (W)
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 30/03 20:00
    FC Twente Enschede (W)
    ADO Den Haag (W)
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 30/03 20:00
    Feyenoord Rotterdam (W)
    SC Telstar (W)
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 30/03 20:00
    Zwolle (W)
    Excelsior Barendrecht (W)
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 30/03 20:00
    AZ Alkmaar (W)
    PSV Eindhoven (W)
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 30/03 20:00
    SC Heerenveen (W)
    Ajax Amsterdam (W)
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 30/03 20:00
    Fortuna Sittard (W)
    FC Utrecht (W)
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 16/03 20:30
    ACV Assen
    Quick Boys
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 16/03 20:30
    Excelsior Maassluis
    GVVV Veenendaal
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 16/03 20:30
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth)
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 16/03 20:30
    Koninklijke HFC
    Scheveningen
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 16/03 20:30
    Katwijk
    ADO '20
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 16/03 20:30
    AFC
    De Treffers
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 16/03 20:30
    HHC Hardenberg
    Spakenburg
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 16/03 20:30
    FC Lisse
    Kozakken Boys
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 16/03 20:30
    Almere City Youth
    Noordwijk
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 23/03 20:30
    Spakenburg
    FC Lisse
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 23/03 20:30
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    Koninklijke HFC
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 23/03 20:30
    De Treffers
    Katwijk
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 23/03 20:30
    Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth)
    Noordwijk
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 23/03 20:30
    Scheveningen
    AFC
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 23/03 20:30
    Quick Boys
    HHC Hardenberg
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 23/03 20:30
    ADO '20
    Excelsior Maassluis
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 23/03 20:30
    GVVV Veenendaal
    ACV Assen
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 23/03 20:30
    Kozakken Boys
    Almere City Youth
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 30/03 20:30
    Katwijk
    Scheveningen
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 30/03 20:30
    Noordwijk
    Kozakken Boys
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 30/03 20:30
    AFC
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 30/03 20:30
    HHC Hardenberg
    GVVV Veenendaal
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 30/03 20:30
    Almere City Youth
    Spakenburg
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 30/03 20:30
    FC Lisse
    Quick Boys
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 30/03 20:30
    ACV Assen
    ADO '20
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 30/03 20:30
    Excelsior Maassluis
    De Treffers
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 30/03 20:30
    Koninklijke HFC
    Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth)
    -
    Vòng 27
Cập nhật: