Lịch thi đấu bóng đá Israel

  • 27/10 22:00
    Nữ U17 Israel
    Nữ U17 Montenegro
    ? - ?
    Vòng 1 League B / Bảng E
  • 02/11 23:00
    Nữ U17 Xứ Wales
    Nữ U17 Israel
    ? - ?
    Vòng 1 League B / Bảng E
  • 16/11 17:00
    U19 Phần Lan
    U19 Israel
    ? - ?
    Vòng Loại / Bảng K
  • 19/11 17:00
    U19 Israel
    U19 Quần đảo Faroe
    ? - ?
    Vòng Loại / Bảng K
  • 22/11 18:00
    U19 Israel
    U19 Croatia
    ? - ?
    Vòng Loại / Bảng K
  • 30/09 14:30
    Nữ AS Tel Aviv University
    Nữ Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
    ? - ?
    Vòng 2
  • 13/10 18:00
    Nữ Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
    Nữ Maccabi Kiryat Gat
    ? - ?
    Vòng 3
  • 13/10 18:00
    Nữ Hapoel Beer Sheva
    Nữ AS Tel Aviv University
    ? - ?
    Vòng 3
  • 13/10 18:00
    Nữ Hapoel Jerusalem
    Nữ Ironi Ramat Hasharon
    ? - ?
    Vòng 3
  • 13/10 18:00
    Nữ Maccabi Emek Hefer
    Nữ Hapoel Petah Tikva
    ? - ?
    Vòng 3
  • 30/09 15:00
    CS Alagoas Youth
    Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc / 4
  • 30/09 16:00
    Maccabi Tzur Shalom
    Hapoel Kafr Kanna
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc / 4
  • 30/09 16:00
    Shimshon Tel Aviv
    Beitar Tel Aviv
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam / 4
  • 30/09 17:30
    Ironi Nesher
    Maccabi Tamra
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc / 4
  • 30/09 17:30
    Maccabi Shaarayim
    Bnei Eilat
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam / 4
  • 30/09 18:00
    MS Tzeirey Kfar Kana
    Hapoel Raanana
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc / 4
  • 30/09 18:15
    Hapoel Al Gharbiyee
    Moadon Sport Tira
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc / 4
  • 30/09 18:30
    Hapoel Herzliya
    Hapoel Holon Yaniv
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam / 4
  • 30/09 18:30
    Ironi Modiin
    Maccabi Yavne
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam / 4
  • 30/09 19:00
    Hapoel Kaukab
    Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc / 4
  • 30/09 19:30
    Hapoel Bueine
    Tzeirey Taibe
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc / 4
  • 30/09 19:30
    Shimshon Kfar Qasem
    Ironi Kuseife
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam / 4
  • 02/10 01:15
    Hapoel Qalansawe
    Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc / 4
  • 02/10 01:15
    Maccabi Ashdod
    Maccabi Herzliya
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam / 4
  • 08/10 17:00
    Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
    Maccabi Tzur Shalom
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc / 5
  • 08/10 17:00
    Hapoel Kafr Kanna
    Hapoel Qalansawe
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc / 5
  • 08/10 17:00
    Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
    Hapoel Bueine
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc / 5
  • 08/10 17:00
    Hapoel Raanana
    Ironi Nesher
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc / 5
  • 08/10 17:00
    Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
    CS Alagoas Youth
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc / 5
  • 08/10 17:00
    Maccabi Tamra
    Hapoel Al Gharbiyee
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc / 5
  • 08/10 17:00
    Moadon Sport Tira
    Hapoel Kaukab
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc / 5
  • 08/10 17:00
    Tzeirey Taibe
    MS Tzeirey Kfar Kana
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc / 5
  • 08/10 17:00
    Beitar Tel Aviv
    Dimona
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam / 5
  • 08/10 17:00
    Bnei Eilat
    Shimshon Tel Aviv
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam / 5
  • 08/10 17:00
    Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
    Maccabi Ashdod
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam / 5
  • 08/10 17:00
    Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot
    Hapoel Kfar Shalem
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam / 5
  • 08/10 17:00
    Hapoel Holon Yaniv
    Shimshon Kfar Qasem
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam / 5
  • 08/10 17:00
    Maccabi Yavne
    Hapoel Herzliya
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam / 5
  • 08/10 17:00
    Maccabi Herzliya
    Ironi Modiin
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam / 5
  • 08/10 17:00
    Ironi Kuseife
    Maccabi Shaarayim
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam / 5
  • 15/10 17:00
    Hapoel Kaukab
    Maccabi Tamra
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc / 6
  • 30/09 15:30
    Hapoel Bnei Lod
    Maccabi Beer Sheva
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 30/09 15:45
    Hapoel Segev Shalom
    Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 30/09 16:00
    Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva
    Hapoel Kiryat Ono
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 30/09 16:00
    MS Tirat HaCarmel
    Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 30/09 16:00
    Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
    Beitar Ramat Gan
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 30/09 16:45
    Hapoel MS Sandala Gilboa
    Maccabi Neve Shaanan eldad
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 30/09 17:00
    Maccabi Ironi Sderot
    Hapoel Yeruham
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 30/09 19:00
    Ironi Beit Dagan
    SC Hapoel Lod
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 30/09 19:30
    Beitar Pardes Hanna
    Tzeirey Um El Fahem
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 30/09 20:00
    Hapoel Afula
    Maccabi Petah Tikva
    ? - ?
    Vòng 7
  • 30/09 20:00
    Hapoel Rishon Lezion
    Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    ? - ?
    Vòng 7
  • 30/09 20:00
    Kafr Qasim
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    ? - ?
    Vòng 7
  • 30/09 20:00
    Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
    Agudat Sport Ashdod
    ? - ?
    Vòng 7
  • 30/09 20:00
    Ironi Ramat Hasharon
    Hapoel Acre
    ? - ?
    Vòng 7
  • 03/10 23:00
    Hapoel Ramat Gan
    Hapoel Nof HaGalil
    ? - ?
    Vòng 7
  • 03/10 23:00
    Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
    Hapoel Kfar Saba
    ? - ?
    Vòng 7
  • 03/10 23:00
    Hapoel Petah Tikva
    Ironi Tiberias
    ? - ?
    Vòng 7
  • 07/10 20:00
    Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    Hapoel Ramat Gan
    ? - ?
    Vòng 8
  • 07/10 20:00
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
    ? - ?
    Vòng 8
  • 07/10 20:00
    Ironi Ramat Hasharon
    Hapoel Rishon Lezion
    ? - ?
    Vòng 8
  • 07/10 20:00
    Hapoel Nof HaGalil
    Hapoel Petah Tikva
    ? - ?
    Vòng 8
  • 07/10 20:00
    Agudat Sport Ashdod
    Kafr Qasim
    ? - ?
    Vòng 8
  • 07/10 20:00
    Ironi Tiberias
    Hapoel Afula
    ? - ?
    Vòng 8
  • 07/10 20:00
    Hapoel Acre
    Hapoel Kfar Saba
    ? - ?
    Vòng 8
  • 07/10 20:00
    Maccabi Petah Tikva
    Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
    ? - ?
    Vòng 8
  • 14/10 20:00
    Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
    Ironi Tiberias
    ? - ?
    Vòng 9
  • 14/10 20:00
    Hapoel Afula
    Hapoel Nof HaGalil
    ? - ?
    Vòng 9
  • 14/10 20:00
    Hapoel Kfar Saba
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    ? - ?
    Vòng 9
  • 14/10 20:00
    Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
    Agudat Sport Ashdod
    ? - ?
    Vòng 9
  • 14/10 20:00
    Hapoel Ramat Gan
    Ironi Ramat Hasharon
    ? - ?
    Vòng 9
  • 14/10 20:00
    Hapoel Petah Tikva
    Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    ? - ?
    Vòng 9
  • 14/10 20:00
    Hapoel Rishon Lezion
    Hapoel Acre
    ? - ?
    Vòng 9
  • 14/10 20:00
    Kafr Qasim
    Maccabi Petah Tikva
    ? - ?
    Vòng 9
  • 01/10 22:00
    Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
    Hapoel Haifa
    ? - ?
    Vòng 6
  • 01/10 23:15
    Ashdod
    Hapoel Hadera
    ? - ?
    Vòng 6
  • 02/10 00:00
    Maccabi Netanya
    Hapoel Beer Sheva
    ? - ?
    Vòng 6
  • 02/10 00:30
    Maccabi Haifa
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    ? - ?
    Vòng 6
  • 02/10 23:00
    Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin
    Sektzia Nes Tziona
    ? - ?
    Vòng 6
  • 03/10 00:15
    Hapoel Tel Aviv
    Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
    ? - ?
    Vòng 6
  • 04/10 00:15
    Beitar Jerusalem
    Maccabi Bnei Raina
    ? - ?
    Vòng 6
  • 08/10 22:00
    Sektzia Nes Tziona
    Maccabi Netanya
    ? - ?
    Vòng 7
  • 08/10 23:00
    Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
    Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin
    ? - ?
    Vòng 7
  • 08/10 23:30
    Hapoel Hadera
    Beitar Jerusalem
    ? - ?
    Vòng 7
  • 09/10 00:15
    Maccabi Bnei Raina
    Maccabi Haifa
    ? - ?
    Vòng 7
  • 10/10 23:00
    Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
    Ashdod
    ? - ?
    Vòng 7
  • 11/10 00:00
    Hapoel Haifa
    Hapoel Beer Sheva
    ? - ?
    Vòng 7
  • 11/10 00:30
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    Hapoel Tel Aviv
    ? - ?
    Vòng 7
Cập nhật: