Lịch thi đấu Hạng nhất Nga
LỊCH THI ĐẤU Hạng nhất Nga mùa giải 2023-2024 - vòng 31
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
- 81KhimkiSokol2 - 1Vòng 31
- 79Spartak KostromaFK Kaluga2 - 2Vòng 12
- HTChernomorets NovorossiyskTorpedo Moscow0 - 2Vòng 31
- 11AvangardVolga Ulyanovsk0 - 0Vòng 12
- 11Mashuk-KMVTekstilshchik Ivanovo0 - 0Vòng 12
- 04/05 21:00Alania VladikavkazShinnik Yaroslavl-Vòng 31
- 04/05 21:00Khimik DzerzhinskTorpedo Miass-Vòng 12
- 04/05 21:30Neftekhimik NizhnekamskYenisey Krasnoyarsk-Vòng 31
- 04/05 22:59FK MakhachkalaVolgar-Gazprom Astrachan-Vòng 31
- 04/05 23:30Rodina MoskvaArsenal Tula-Vòng 31
- 05/05 16:00Sibir-M NovosibirskVeles-Vòng 12
- 05/05 16:00FC UfaRodina Moskva II-Vòng 12
- 05/05 18:00TyumenAkron Togliatti-Vòng 31
- 05/05 19:00FK Krasnodar 2Metallurg Lipetsk-Vòng 12
- 05/05 21:30FK Chayka PeschFC Murom-Vòng 12
- 05/05 22:00Rotor VolgogradChelyabinsk-Vòng 12
- 05/05 22:00PFK KubanFK Leningradets-Vòng 31
- 08/05 20:00FK KalugaDinamo Briansk-Vòng 8
- 08/05 21:00Alania VladikavkazRodina Moskva-Vòng 24
- 08/05 22:00SokolChernomorets Novorossiysk-Vòng 24
- 08/05 22:59KAMAZ Naberezhnye ChelnyYenisey Krasnoyarsk-Vòng 24
- 08/05 23:30FK MakhachkalaKhimki-Vòng 24
- 11/05 22:00Tekstilshchik IvanovoKhimik Dzerzhinsk-Vòng 13
- 11/05 22:00FK KalugaMashuk-KMV-Vòng 13
- 11/05 22:00Dinamo BrianskAvangard-Vòng 13
- 11/05 22:00FC MuromSibir-M Novosibirsk-Vòng 13
- 11/05 22:00VelesFC Ufa-Vòng 13
- 11/05 22:00ChelyabinskFK Chayka Pesch-Vòng 13
- 11/05 22:00Volga UlyanovskSpartak Kostroma-Vòng 13
- 11/05 22:00Torpedo MiassIrtysh 1946 Omsk-Vòng 13
- 11/05 22:00Rodina Moskva IIFK Krasnodar 2-Vòng 13
- 11/05 22:00Metallurg LipetskRotor Volgograd-Vòng 13
- 12/05 21:00FK LeningradetsKhimki-Vòng 32
- 12/05 21:00Shinnik YaroslavlSKA Khabarovsk-Vòng 32
- 12/05 21:00Volgar-Gazprom AstrachanChernomorets Novorossiysk-Vòng 32
- 12/05 21:00Akron TogliattiFK Makhachkala-Vòng 32
- 12/05 21:00KAMAZ Naberezhnye ChelnyRodina Moskva-Vòng 32
- 12/05 21:00SokolTyumen-Vòng 32
- 12/05 21:00Yenisey KrasnoyarskPFK Kuban-Vòng 32
- 12/05 21:00Torpedo MoscowAlania Vladikavkaz-Vòng 32
- 12/05 21:00Arsenal TulaNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-Vòng 32
- 15/05 22:00ChelyabinskSibir-M Novosibirsk-Vòng 14
- 15/05 22:00Khimik DzerzhinskMashuk-KMV-Vòng 14
- 15/05 22:00Irtysh 1946 OmskTekstilshchik Ivanovo-Vòng 14
- 15/05 22:00Volga UlyanovskFK Kaluga-Vòng 14
- 15/05 22:00FK Chayka PeschMetallurg Lipetsk-Vòng 14
- 15/05 22:00Rotor VolgogradFK Krasnodar 2-Vòng 14
- 15/05 22:00VelesRodina Moskva II-Vòng 14
- 15/05 22:00AvangardTorpedo Miass-Vòng 14
- 15/05 22:00Spartak KostromaDinamo Briansk-Vòng 14
- 15/05 22:00FC UfaFC Murom-Vòng 14
- 18/05 21:00Arsenal TulaAkron Togliatti-Vòng 33
- 18/05 21:00FK MakhachkalaRodina Moskva-Vòng 33
- 18/05 21:00Neftekhimik NizhnekamskFK Leningradets-Vòng 33
- 18/05 21:00SKA KhabarovskAlania Vladikavkaz-Vòng 33
- 18/05 21:00TyumenKAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny-Vòng 33
- 18/05 21:00Chernomorets NovorossiyskYenisey Krasnoyarsk-Vòng 33
- 18/05 21:00PFK KubanKhimki-Vòng 33
- 18/05 21:00SokolVolgar-Gazprom Astrachan-Vòng 33
- 18/05 21:00Torpedo MoscowShinnik Yaroslavl-Vòng 33
- 19/05 22:00FK Krasnodar 2FK Chayka Pesch-Vòng 15
- 19/05 22:00FC MuromVeles-Vòng 15
- 19/05 22:00Torpedo MiassSpartak Kostroma-Vòng 15
- 19/05 22:00FK KalugaKhimik Dzerzhinsk-Vòng 15
- 19/05 22:00Dinamo BrianskVolga Ulyanovsk-Vòng 15
- 19/05 22:00Metallurg LipetskSibir-M Novosibirsk-Vòng 15
- 19/05 22:00Rodina Moskva IIRotor Volgograd-Vòng 15
- 19/05 22:00ChelyabinskFC Ufa-Vòng 15
- 19/05 22:00Mashuk-KMVIrtysh 1946 Omsk-Vòng 15
- 19/05 22:00Tekstilshchik IvanovoAvangard-Vòng 15
- 25/05 21:00KAMAZ Naberezhnye ChelnySokol-Vòng 34
- 25/05 21:00FK LeningradetsTorpedo Moscow-Vòng 34
- 25/05 21:00Shinnik YaroslavlArsenal Tula-Vòng 34
- 25/05 21:00Yenisey KrasnoyarskTyumen-Vòng 34
- 25/05 21:00Alania VladikavkazFK Makhachkala-Vòng 34
- 25/05 21:00KhimkiChernomorets Novorossiysk-Vòng 34
- 25/05 21:00Rodina MoskvaNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-Vòng 34
- 25/05 21:00Volgar-Gazprom AstrachanPFK Kuban-Vòng 34
- 25/05 21:00Akron TogliattiSKA Khabarovsk-Vòng 34
- 25/05 22:00Dinamo BrianskFK Kaluga-Vòng 16
- 25/05 22:00Irtysh 1946 OmskKhimik Dzerzhinsk-Vòng 16
- 25/05 22:00Volga UlyanovskTorpedo Miass-Vòng 16
- 25/05 22:00AvangardMashuk-KMV-Vòng 16
- 25/05 22:00Spartak KostromaTekstilshchik Ivanovo-Vòng 16
- 26/05 22:00FK Chayka PeschRotor Volgograd-Vòng 16
- 26/05 22:00FC MuromRodina Moskva II-Vòng 16
- 26/05 22:00VelesChelyabinsk-Vòng 16
- 26/05 22:00Sibir-M NovosibirskFK Krasnodar 2-Vòng 16
- 26/05 22:00FC UfaMetallurg Lipetsk-Vòng 16
- 30/05 22:00ChelyabinskFK Krasnodar 2-Vòng 11
- 01/06 22:00FK Krasnodar 2FC Ufa-Vòng 17
- 01/06 22:00Rodina Moskva IIFK Chayka Pesch-Vòng 17
- 01/06 22:00ChelyabinskFC Murom-Vòng 17
- 01/06 22:00Metallurg LipetskVeles-Vòng 17
- 01/06 22:00Rotor VolgogradSibir-M Novosibirsk-Vòng 17
- 02/06 22:00Torpedo MiassDinamo Briansk-Vòng 17
- 02/06 22:00Tekstilshchik IvanovoVolga Ulyanovsk-Vòng 17
- 02/06 22:00Mashuk-KMVSpartak Kostroma-Vòng 17
- 02/06 22:00Irtysh 1946 OmskFK Kaluga-Vòng 17
- 02/06 22:00Khimik DzerzhinskAvangard-Vòng 17
Cập nhật: