Lịch thi đấu bóng đá Romania

  • 28/02 23:30
    Universitaea Cluj
    Farul Constanta
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 29/02 02:00
    Rapid Bucuresti
    UTA Arad
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 29/02 21:15
    FC Botosani
    Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 29/02 23:30
    Petrolul Ploiesti
    CS Universitatea Craiova
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 01/03 02:00
    FC Voluntari
    FC Steaua Bucuresti
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 02/03 01:00
    CSM Politehnica Iasi
    Dinamo Bucuresti
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 02/03 19:00
    UTA Arad
    Universitatea Craiova
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 02/03 22:00
    Hermannstadt
    FC Otelul Galati
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 03/03 01:00
    Farul Constanta
    CFR Cluj
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 03/03 19:30
    Universitaea Cluj
    FC Botosani
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 04/03 01:30
    FC Steaua Bucuresti
    Petrolul Ploiesti
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 04/03 22:00
    Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
    FC Voluntari
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 05/03 01:00
    CS Universitatea Craiova
    Rapid Bucuresti
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 09/03 22:59
    Petrolul Ploiesti
    Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 09/03 22:59
    Dinamo Bucuresti
    UTA Arad
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 09/03 22:59
    Rapid Bucuresti
    FC Steaua Bucuresti
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 09/03 22:59
    FC Otelul Galati
    CSM Politehnica Iasi
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 09/03 22:59
    Universitatea Craiova
    CS Universitatea Craiova
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 09/03 22:59
    CFR Cluj
    Hermannstadt
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 09/03 22:59
    FC Botosani
    Farul Constanta
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 09/03 22:59
    FC Voluntari
    Universitaea Cluj
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 01/03 22:00
    Gloria Buzau
    Corvinul Hunedoara
    -
    Vòng 17
  • 02/03 16:00
    Alexandria
    Tunari
    -
    Vòng 17
  • 02/03 16:00
    Arges
    Progresul Spartac
    -
    Vòng 17
  • 02/03 16:00
    Metaloglobus
    Concordia Chiajna
    -
    Vòng 17
  • 02/03 16:00
    CSA Steaua Bucuresti
    ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
    -
    Vòng 17
  • 02/03 16:00
    Unirea Dej
    Chindia Targoviste
    -
    Vòng 17
  • 02/03 16:00
    Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
    ACS Dumbravita
    -
    Vòng 17
  • 02/03 16:00
    CSM Slatina
    Scolar Resita
    -
    Vòng 17
  • 02/03 16:30
    FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
    FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
    -
    Vòng 17
  • 03/03 17:00
    ACS Viitorul Selimbar
    CS Mioveni
    -
    Vòng 17
  • 09/03 16:00
    Tunari
    ACS Viitorul Selimbar
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 09/03 16:00
    Chindia Targoviste
    Alexandria
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 09/03 16:00
    Corvinul Hunedoara
    Arges
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 09/03 16:00
    Scolar Resita
    Gloria Buzau
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 09/03 16:00
    CS Mioveni
    CSA Steaua Bucuresti
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 09/03 16:00
    Progresul Spartac
    FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 09/03 16:00
    Concordia Chiajna
    ACS Dumbravita
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 09/03 16:00
    FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
    Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 09/03 16:00
    Metaloglobus
    Unirea Dej
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 09/03 16:00
    ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
    CSM Slatina
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 16/03 16:00
    FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
    Corvinul Hunedoara
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 16/03 16:00
    ACS Viitorul Selimbar
    Chindia Targoviste
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 16/03 16:00
    Unirea Dej
    Concordia Chiajna
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 16/03 16:00
    Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
    Progresul Spartac
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 16/03 16:00
    Alexandria
    Metaloglobus
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 16/03 16:00
    Arges
    Scolar Resita
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 16/03 16:00
    CSA Steaua Bucuresti
    Tunari
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 16/03 16:00
    ACS Dumbravita
    FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 16/03 16:00
    CSM Slatina
    CS Mioveni
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 16/03 16:00
    Gloria Buzau
    ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
    -
    Vòng 19
Cập nhật: