Lịch thi đấu bóng đá Scotland

  • 14/03 02:45
    Dundee
    Aberdeen
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 14/03 02:45
    Ross County
    Hibernian
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 16/03 22:00
    Celtic FC
    Saint Johnstone
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 16/03 22:00
    Dundee
    Glasgow Rangers
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 16/03 22:00
    Kilmarnock
    Saint Mirren
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 16/03 22:00
    Ross County
    Heart of Midlothian
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 16/03 22:00
    Hibernian
    Livingston
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 16/03 22:00
    Motherwell
    Aberdeen
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 30/03 22:00
    Aberdeen
    Ross County
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 30/03 22:00
    Glasgow Rangers
    Hibernian
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 30/03 22:00
    Livingston
    Celtic FC
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 30/03 22:00
    Saint Johnstone
    Dundee
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 30/03 22:00
    Heart of Midlothian
    Kilmarnock
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 30/03 22:00
    Motherwell
    Saint Mirren
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 06/03 02:45
    Greenock Morton
    Dundee United
    -
    Vòng 14
  • 06/03 02:45
    Dunfermline Athletic
    Airdrie United
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 09/03 22:00
    Ayr United
    Greenock Morton
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 09/03 22:00
    Inverness
    Airdrie United
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 09/03 22:00
    Raith Rovers
    Dunfermline Athletic
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 09/03 22:00
    Dundee United
    Arbroath
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 09/03 22:00
    Queen's Park
    Partick Thistle
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 16/03 22:00
    Dunfermline Athletic
    Dundee United
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 16/03 22:00
    Partick Thistle
    Greenock Morton
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 16/03 22:00
    Queen's Park
    Raith Rovers
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 16/03 22:00
    Airdrie United
    Arbroath
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 16/03 22:00
    Inverness
    Ayr United
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 23/03 22:00
    Ayr United
    Queen's Park
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 23/03 22:00
    Greenock Morton
    Dunfermline Athletic
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 23/03 22:00
    Arbroath
    Partick Thistle
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 23/03 22:00
    Dundee United
    Inverness
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 23/03 22:00
    Raith Rovers
    Airdrie United
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 30/03 22:00
    Partick Thistle
    Inverness
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 30/03 22:00
    Arbroath
    Dunfermline Athletic
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 30/03 22:00
    Dundee United
    Raith Rovers
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 30/03 22:00
    Greenock Morton
    Queen's Park
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 30/03 22:00
    Ayr United
    Airdrie United
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 06/03 02:45
    Tranent Juniors
    Linlithgow Rose
    -
  • 09/03 02:45
    Hearts (R)
    Albion Rovers
    -
  • 09/03 22:00
    Caledonian Braves
    Stirling University
    -
  • 09/03 22:00
    Cumbernauld Colts
    Linlithgow Rose
    -
  • 09/03 22:00
    Edinburgh University FC
    Cowdenbeath
    -
  • 09/03 22:00
    Berwick Rangers
    Gretna
    -
  • 09/03 22:00
    Boness Utd
    Civil Service Strollers FC
    -
  • 09/03 22:00
    Celtic B
    Tranent Juniors
    -
  • 09/03 22:00
    East Stirlingshire
    East Kilbride
    -
  • 09/03 22:00
    Gala Fairydean
    Broomhill FC
    -
  • 09/03 19:15
    Aberdeen
    Kilmarnock
    -
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 10/03 21:30
    Celtic FC
    Livingston
    -
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 11/03 00:30
    Hibernian
    Glasgow Rangers
    -
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 12/03 02:45
    Greenock Morton
    Heart of Midlothian
    -
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 09/03 22:00
    Turriff United
    Nairn County
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 09/03 22:00
    Inverurie Loco Works
    Wick Academy
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 09/03 22:00
    Rothes
    Clachnacuddin
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 09/03 22:00
    Formartine United
    Huntly
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 09/03 22:00
    Strathspey Thistle
    Keith
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 09/03 22:00
    fraserburgh
    Banks o Dee
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 09/03 22:00
    Lossiemouth
    Buckie Thistle FC
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 09/03 22:00
    Brechin City
    Deveronvale
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 09/03 22:00
    Forres Mechanics
    Brora Rangers
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 16/03 22:00
    Rothes
    Turriff United
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 16/03 22:00
    Deveronvale
    Strathspey Thistle
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 16/03 22:00
    Keith
    Lossiemouth
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 16/03 22:00
    Brora Rangers
    Formartine United
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 16/03 22:00
    Clachnacuddin
    Brechin City
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 16/03 22:00
    Nairn County
    fraserburgh
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 16/03 22:00
    Huntly
    Wick Academy
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 16/03 22:00
    Banks o Dee
    Forres Mechanics
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 16/03 22:00
    Buckie Thistle FC
    Inverurie Loco Works
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 19/03 03:00
    Brora Rangers
    Nairn County
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 23/03 22:00
    Formartine United
    Banks o Dee
    -
    Vòng 32
  • 23/03 22:00
    fraserburgh
    Rothes
    -
    Vòng 32
  • 23/03 22:00
    Strathspey Thistle
    Clachnacuddin
    -
    Vòng 32
  • 23/03 22:00
    Inverurie Loco Works
    Keith
    -
    Vòng 32
  • 23/03 22:00
    Brechin City
    Turriff United
    -
    Vòng 32
  • 23/03 22:00
    Forres Mechanics
    Nairn County
    -
    Vòng 32
  • 23/03 22:00
    Huntly
    Brora Rangers
    -
    Vòng 32
  • 23/03 22:00
    Wick Academy
    Buckie Thistle FC
    -
    Vòng 32
  • 23/03 22:00
    Lossiemouth
    Deveronvale
    -
    Vòng 32
  • 06/03 02:45
    Bonnyrigg Rose
    Spartans
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 06/03 02:45
    Stranraer
    Dumbarton
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 09/03 22:00
    East Fife
    Dumbarton
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 09/03 22:00
    Forfar Athletic
    Clyde
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 09/03 22:00
    Stenhousemuir
    Spartans
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 09/03 22:00
    Elgin City
    Bonnyrigg Rose
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 09/03 22:00
    Peterhead
    Stranraer
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 16/03 22:00
    Forfar Athletic
    Stenhousemuir
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 16/03 22:00
    Spartans
    Dumbarton
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 16/03 22:00
    Bonnyrigg Rose
    Clyde
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 16/03 22:00
    Peterhead
    East Fife
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 16/03 22:00
    Stranraer
    Elgin City
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 23/03 22:00
    Clyde
    Spartans
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 23/03 22:00
    East Fife
    Stranraer
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 23/03 22:00
    Stenhousemuir
    Peterhead
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 23/03 22:00
    Dumbarton
    Bonnyrigg Rose
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 23/03 22:00
    Elgin City
    Forfar Athletic
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 30/03 22:00
    Stranraer
    Bonnyrigg Rose
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 30/03 22:00
    East Fife
    Elgin City
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 30/03 22:00
    Spartans
    Forfar Athletic
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 30/03 22:00
    Peterhead
    Clyde
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 30/03 22:00
    Dumbarton
    Stenhousemuir
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 06/03 21:00
    Queen of South (R)
    Dundee U20
    -
  • 06/03 21:00
    Hibernian FC (R)
    Livingston Reserves
    -
  • 06/03 21:00
    Dunfermline Reserves
    Airdrieonians Reserves
    -
  • 06/03 21:00
    Queens Park Reserves
    Ayr United Reserve
    -
  • 06/03 02:45
    Cove Rangers
    Falkirk
    -
    Vòng 24
  • 09/03 22:00
    Annan Athletic
    Queen of South
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 09/03 22:00
    Hamilton Academical
    Edinburgh City
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 09/03 22:00
    Alloa Athletic
    Kelty Hearts
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 09/03 22:00
    Cove Rangers
    Montrose
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 09/03 22:00
    Stirling Albion
    Falkirk
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 16/03 22:00
    Edinburgh City
    Alloa Athletic
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 16/03 22:00
    Kelty Hearts
    Cove Rangers
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 16/03 22:00
    Queen of South
    Falkirk
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 16/03 22:00
    Montrose
    Annan Athletic
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 16/03 22:00
    Hamilton Academical
    Stirling Albion
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 23/03 22:00
    Annan Athletic
    Kelty Hearts
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 23/03 22:00
    Falkirk
    Edinburgh City
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 23/03 22:00
    Alloa Athletic
    Queen of South
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 23/03 22:00
    Cove Rangers
    Hamilton Academical
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 23/03 22:00
    Stirling Albion
    Montrose
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 30/03 22:00
    Hamilton Academical
    Queen of South
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 30/03 22:00
    Alloa Athletic
    Annan Athletic
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 30/03 22:00
    Montrose
    Falkirk
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 30/03 22:00
    Kelty Hearts
    Edinburgh City
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 30/03 22:00
    Cove Rangers
    Stirling Albion
    -
    Vòng 31
Cập nhật: