Kết quả Cúp Quốc Gia Malta
Kết quả Cúp Quốc Gia Malta mùa giải 2023-2024
- 12/05 21:001 Floriana F.C.Sliema Wanderers FC 10 - 0Chung kết
- 90phút [0-0], 120phút [0-0]Pen [2-4]
- 09/05 00:00Birkirkara FCSliema Wanderers FC 10 - 0Bán kết
- 90phút [0-0], 120phút [0-1]
- 08/05 00:002 Floriana F.C.Gzira United1 - 2Bán kết
- 90phút [2-2], 120phút [2-2]Pen [5-4]
- 30/03 22:30Mosta FCSliema Wanderers FC1 - 0Vòng Tứ kết
- 90phút [1-1], 120phút [2-2]Pen [3-4]
- 30/03 21:001 Birkirkara FCHamrun Spartans 11 - 1Vòng Tứ kết
- 90phút [2-2], 120phút [2-2]Pen [4-3]
- 30/03 20:00Marsaxlokk FCFloriana F.C.0 - 0Vòng Tứ kết
- 30/03 20:00Gzira UnitedMgarr United FC0 - 0Vòng Tứ kết
- 09/02 02:15Hamrun SpartansGudja United2 - 0Second Circle
- 08/02 02:30Sliema Wanderers FCBalzan FC0 - 0Second Circle
- 90phút [0-0], 120phút [1-0]
- 08/02 02:15Santa LuciaMgarr United FC0 - 1Second Circle
- 90phút [2-2], 120phút [3-3]Pen [3-4]
- 08/02 00:00Gzira UnitedHibernians FC1 - 0Second Circle
- 07/02 02:45Marsaxlokk FCSwieqi United1 - 0Second Circle
- 07/02 02:40Mosta FCValletta FC2 - 0Second Circle
- 07/02 00:15Floriana F.C.Zebbug Rangers1 - 1Second Circle
- 07/02 00:00Birkirkara FCSirens 10 - 0Second Circle
- 90phút [0-0], 120phút [1-0]
- 16/01 00:00Gzira UnitedFgura United0 - 0Vòng sơ loại
- 15/01 01:00Sliema Wanderers FCMarsaskala3 - 0Vòng sơ loại
- 14/01 22:30Valletta FCGhajnsielem2 - 0Vòng sơ loại
- 14/01 22:00Xewkija TigersGudja United0 - 3Vòng sơ loại
- 14/01 20:00Luqa St. Andrew'sSwieqi United0 - 0Vòng sơ loại
- 14/01 20:00Hibernians FCQala Saints0 - 0Vòng sơ loại
- 14/01 19:00Nadur YoungsterSirens1 - 0Vòng sơ loại
- 90phút [1-1], 120phút [1-1]Pen [3-4]
- 14/01 17:00Balzan FCZurrieq0 - 0Vòng sơ loại
- 14/01 01:00Hamrun SpartansLija Athletic1 - 0Vòng sơ loại
- 13/01 22:30Marsaxlokk FCZejtun Corinthians2 - 0Vòng sơ loại
- 13/01 22:30Msida St. JosephMgarr United FC0 - 2Vòng sơ loại
- 13/01 22:30Mosta FCPieta Hotspurs2 - 1Vòng sơ loại
- 13/01 20:00Floriana F.C.Naxxar Lions1 - 0Vòng sơ loại
- 13/01 20:00Birkirkara FCAttard0 - 0Vòng sơ loại
- 13/01 20:00St. Patrick FCZebbug Rangers1 - 1Vòng sơ loại
- 12/01 02:30Santa LuciaMarsa1 - 0Vòng sơ loại
- 14/12 01:20Tarxien Rainbows F.CZebbug Rangers 11 - 2Qualifi
- 14/12 01:00Senglea AthleticPieta Hotspurs0 - 0Qualifi
- 90phút [1-1], 120phút [2-2]Pen [2-3]
- 13/12 23:40Oratory YouthsFgura United 10 - 2Qualifi
- 13/12 22:59St GeorgesSwieqi United0 - 2Qualifi
- 13/12 20:30Nadur YoungsterSt. Andrews1 - 1Qualifi
- 90phút [1-1], 120phút [2-2]Pen [5-3]
- 13/12 20:10Msida St. JosephXaghra United2 - 0Qualifi
- 13/12 20:00Zejtun CorinthiansKercem Ajax0 - 0Qualifi
- 90phút [1-1], 120phút [3-2]
- 13/12 18:00Victoria WanderersMarsa1 - 2Qualifi
- 13/12 17:15Melita FC Saint JulianQala Saints0 - 1Qualifi
- 90phút [2-2], 120phút [5-7]
Cập nhật: