Kết quả VĐQG Nhật Bản

KQBD VĐQG Nhật Bản mùa giải 2022 - vòng 31

34333231302928272625242322212019181716151413121110987654321
  • 05/11 12:00
    Cerezo Osaka
    Nagoya Grampus Eight
    ? - ?
    Vòng 34
  • 05/11 12:00
    FC Tokyo
    Kawasaki Frontale
    ? - ?
    Vòng 34
  • 05/11 12:00
    Consadole Sapporo
    Shimizu S-Pulse
    ? - ?
    Vòng 34
  • 05/11 12:00
    Jubilo Iwata
    Kyoto Sanga
    ? - ?
    Vòng 34
  • 05/11 12:00
    Kashima Antlers
    Gamba Osaka
    ? - ?
    Vòng 34
  • 05/11 12:00
    Kashiwa Reysol
    Shonan Bellmare
    ? - ?
    Vòng 34
  • 05/11 12:00
    Sagan Tosu
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    ? - ?
    Vòng 34
  • 05/11 12:00
    Urawa Red Diamonds
    Avispa Fukuoka
    ? - ?
    Vòng 34
  • 05/11 12:00
    Vissel Kobe
    Yokohama F Marinos
    ? - ?
    Vòng 34
  • 29/10 13:00
    Avispa Fukuoka
    Kashiwa Reysol
    ? - ?
    Vòng 33
  • 29/10 13:00
    Gamba Osaka
    Jubilo Iwata
    ? - ?
    Vòng 33
  • 29/10 13:00
    Kawasaki Frontale
    Vissel Kobe
    ? - ?
    Vòng 33
  • 29/10 13:00
    Kyoto Sanga
    Cerezo Osaka
    ? - ?
    Vòng 33
  • 29/10 13:00
    Nagoya Grampus Eight
    FC Tokyo
    ? - ?
    Vòng 33
  • 29/10 13:00
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    Consadole Sapporo
    ? - ?
    Vòng 33
  • 29/10 13:00
    Shimizu S-Pulse
    Kashima Antlers
    ? - ?
    Vòng 33
  • 29/10 13:00
    Shonan Bellmare
    Sagan Tosu
    ? - ?
    Vòng 33
  • 29/10 13:00
    Yokohama F Marinos
    Urawa Red Diamonds
    ? - ?
    Vòng 33
  • 22/10 14:00
    Shimizu S-Pulse
    Jubilo Iwata
    0 - 0
    Vòng 31
  • 12/10 17:30
    Urawa Red Diamonds
    Consadole Sapporo
    ? - ?
    Vòng 27
  • 12/10 17:00
    Vissel Kobe
    Shonan Bellmare
    ? - ?
    Vòng 27
  • 12/10 17:00
    Yokohama F Marinos
    Jubilo Iwata
    ? - ?
    Vòng 27
  • 12/10 17:00
    FC Tokyo
    Cerezo Osaka
    ? - ?
    Vòng 25
  • 12/10 17:00
    Kawasaki Frontale
    Kyoto Sanga
    ? - ?
    Vòng 25
  • 08/10 14:00
    Kashiwa Reysol
    Cerezo Osaka
    ? - ?
    Vòng 32
  • 08/10 13:00
    FC Tokyo
    Shonan Bellmare
    ? - ?
    Vòng 32
  • 08/10 13:00
    Urawa Red Diamonds
    Sagan Tosu
    ? - ?
    Vòng 32
  • 08/10 12:00
    Consadole Sapporo
    Avispa Fukuoka
    ? - ?
    Vòng 32
  • 08/10 12:00
    Jubilo Iwata
    Kashima Antlers
    ? - ?
    Vòng 32
  • 08/10 12:00
    Kawasaki Frontale
    Shimizu S-Pulse
    ? - ?
    Vòng 32
  • 08/10 12:00
    Kyoto Sanga
    Nagoya Grampus Eight
    ? - ?
    Vòng 32
  • 08/10 12:00
    Vissel Kobe
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    ? - ?
    Vòng 32
  • 08/10 12:00
    Yokohama F Marinos
    Gamba Osaka
    ? - ?
    Vòng 32
  • 01/10 14:00
    Gamba Osaka
    Kashiwa Reysol
    0 - 0
    Vòng 31
  • 01/10 14:00
    Consadole Sapporo
    Kawasaki Frontale1
    2 - 1
    Vòng 31
  • 01/10 14:00
    Nagoya Grampus Eight
    Yokohama F Marinos
    0 - 1
    Vòng 31
  • 01/10 13:00
    Kashima Antlers
    FC Tokyo
    0 - 0
    Vòng 31
  • 01/10 13:00
    Sagan Tosu
    Kyoto Sanga
    0 - 1
    Vòng 31
  • 01/10 13:00
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    Urawa Red Diamonds
    1 - 0
    Vòng 31
  • 01/10 12:00
    Avispa Fukuoka
    Vissel Kobe
    0 - 1
    Vòng 31
  • 01/10 12:00
    Cerezo Osaka
    Shonan Bellmare
    0 - 0
    Vòng 31
  • 18/09 17:00
    FC Tokyo
    Kyoto Sanga
    1 - 0
    Vòng 30
  • 18/09 17:00
    Vissel Kobe
    Gamba Osaka
    0 - 0
    Vòng 30
  • 18/09 12:00
    Yokohama F Marinos
    Consadole Sapporo
    0 - 0
    Vòng 30
  • 17/09 17:00
    Avispa Fukuoka
    Shimizu S-Pulse
    2 - 1
    Vòng 30
  • 17/09 17:00
    Kashiwa Reysol
    Kawasaki Frontale
    0 - 1
    Vòng 30
  • 17/09 17:00
    Nagoya Grampus Eight
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    0 - 0
    Vòng 30
  • 17/09 17:00
    Shonan Bellmare
    Urawa Red Diamonds
    0 - 0
    Vòng 30
  • 17/09 16:00
    1Jubilo Iwata1
    Cerezo Osaka
    0 - 1
    Vòng 30
  • 16/09 17:00
    Sagan Tosu
    Kashima Antlers
    1 - 0
    Vòng 30
  • 14/09 17:30
    Urawa Red Diamonds
    Cerezo Osaka
    0 - 1
    Vòng 26
  • 14/09 17:30
    Nagoya Grampus Eight
    Kawasaki Frontale
    0 - 0
    Vòng 22
  • 14/09 17:00
    Kyoto Sanga
    Yokohama F Marinos
    0 - 1
    Vòng 26
  • 14/09 17:00
    Vissel Kobe
    FC Tokyo
    2 - 0
    Vòng 26
  • 11/09 11:05
    Consadole Sapporo
    Jubilo Iwata1
    2 - 0
    Vòng 29
  • 10/09 17:00
    Cerezo Osaka
    Sagan Tosu
    0 - 0
    Vòng 29
  • 10/09 17:00
    Gamba Osaka
    FC Tokyo
    0 - 0
    Vòng 29
  • 10/09 17:00
    Kyoto Sanga
    Kashima Antlers
    1 - 0
    Vòng 29
  • 10/09 17:00
    Urawa Red Diamonds
    Kashiwa Reysol
    2 - 0
    Vòng 29
  • 10/09 17:00
    Vissel Kobe
    Nagoya Grampus Eight
    0 - 0
    Vòng 29
  • 10/09 17:00
    Yokohama F Marinos
    Avispa Fukuoka
    1 - 0
    Vòng 29
  • 10/09 16:30
    Kawasaki Frontale
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    1 - 0
    Vòng 29
  • 10/09 16:00
    Shimizu S-Pulse
    Shonan Bellmare
    1 - 0
    Vòng 29
  • 07/09 17:00
    Yokohama F Marinos
    Shonan Bellmare
    0 - 0
    Vòng 25
  • 03/09 17:00
    1Avispa Fukuoka1
    Nagoya Grampus Eight
    1 - 3
    Vòng 28
  • 03/09 17:00
    FC Tokyo
    Yokohama F Marinos
    0 - 2
    Vòng 28
  • 03/09 17:00
    Gamba Osaka
    Sagan Tosu
    0 - 1
    Vòng 28
  • 03/09 17:00
    Kyoto Sanga
    Vissel Kobe1
    2 - 0
    Vòng 28
  • 03/09 17:00
    Shonan Bellmare
    Kawasaki Frontale
    0 - 1
    Vòng 28
  • 03/09 16:30
    Jubilo Iwata
    Kashiwa Reysol
    0 - 2
    Vòng 28
  • 03/09 16:30
    1Sanfrecce Hiroshima1
    Shimizu S-Pulse
    0 - 0
    Vòng 28
  • 03/09 16:00
    Kashima Antlers
    Urawa Red Diamonds
    2 - 1
    Vòng 28
  • 02/09 17:30
    Consadole Sapporo
    Cerezo Osaka
    0 - 0
    Vòng 28
  • 31/08 17:00
    Avispa Fukuoka
    Gamba Osaka
    0 - 0
    Vòng 24
  • 31/08 17:00
    Kawasaki Frontale
    Sagan Tosu
    1 - 0
    Vòng 20
  • 27/08 17:00
    Cerezo Osaka
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    0 - 1
    Vòng 27
  • 27/08 17:00
    1Kashiwa Reysol1
    FC Tokyo
    0 - 2
    Vòng 27
  • 27/08 17:00
    Kawasaki Frontale
    Kashima Antlers
    2 - 0
    Vòng 27
  • 27/08 16:00
    Nagoya Grampus Eight
    Gamba Osaka
    0 - 1
    Vòng 27
  • 27/08 16:00
    Shimizu S-Pulse
    Kyoto Sanga
    0 - 0
    Vòng 27
  • 26/08 17:00
    Sagan Tosu
    Avispa Fukuoka
    1 - 1
    Vòng 27
  • 21/08 17:00
    Shonan Bellmare
    Kashima Antlers
    0 - 0
    Vòng 26
  • 20/08 17:00
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    Gamba Osaka
    1 - 2
    Vòng 26
  • 20/08 17:00
    1Avispa Fukuoka1
    Kawasaki Frontale
    1 - 2
    Vòng 26
  • 20/08 16:00
    Shimizu S-Pulse
    Kashiwa Reysol
    1 - 0
    Vòng 26
  • 20/08 12:00
    Consadole Sapporo
    Sagan Tosu
    1 - 0
    Vòng 26
  • 19/08 17:30
    Nagoya Grampus Eight
    Jubilo Iwata
    1 - 0
    Vòng 26
  • 14/08 17:00
    Gamba Osaka
    Shimizu S-Pulse
    0 - 0
    Vòng 25
  • 14/08 17:00
    Sagan Tosu
    Nagoya Grampus Eight
    0 - 0
    Vòng 25
  • 14/08 16:30
    Kashiwa Reysol
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    1 - 1
    Vòng 25
  • 14/08 16:00
    Kashima Antlers
    Avispa Fukuoka
    1 - 0
    Vòng 25
  • 13/08 16:30
    Jubilo Iwata
    Urawa Red Diamonds
    0 - 3
    Vòng 25
  • 13/08 12:00
    Consadole Sapporo
    Vissel Kobe
    0 - 2
    Vòng 25
  • 07/08 17:00
    Kawasaki Frontale
    Yokohama F Marinos
    1 - 1
    Vòng 24
  • 07/08 17:00
    Sagan Tosu
    Jubilo Iwata
    1 - 0
    Vòng 24
  • 07/08 17:00
    Shonan Bellmare
    Consadole Sapporo
    0 - 3
    Vòng 24
  • 07/08 16:00
    FC Tokyo
    Shimizu S-Pulse
    0 - 0
    Vòng 24
  • 06/08 17:00
    Cerezo Osaka
    Vissel Kobe
    2 - 0
    Vòng 24
  • 06/08 17:00
    Nagoya Grampus Eight
    Urawa Red Diamonds
    2 - 0
    Vòng 24
  • 06/08 16:30
    Kyoto Sanga
    Kashiwa Reysol
    1 - 1
    Vòng 24
  • 06/08 16:00
    Kashima Antlers
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    0 - 0
    Vòng 24
  • 31/07 16:00
    Shimizu S-Pulse
    Sagan Tosu
    0 - 2
    Vòng 23
  • 30/07 17:00
    Cerezo Osaka
    Avispa Fukuoka
    1 - 0
    Vòng 23
  • 30/07 17:00
    Gamba Osaka
    Kyoto Sanga1
    0 - 0
    Vòng 23
  • 30/07 17:00
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    FC Tokyo
    1 - 0
    Vòng 23
  • 30/07 17:00
    Urawa Red Diamonds
    Kawasaki Frontale
    2 - 0
    Vòng 23
  • 30/07 17:00
    Vissel Kobe
    Kashiwa Reysol
    0 - 1
    Vòng 23
  • 30/07 17:00
    Yokohama F Marinos
    Kashima Antlers
    1 - 0
    Vòng 23
  • 30/07 16:30
    Jubilo Iwata
    Shonan Bellmare
    0 - 0
    Vòng 23
  • 30/07 12:00
    Consadole Sapporo
    Nagoya Grampus Eight
    1 - 0
    Vòng 23
  • 17/07 16:30
    Kyoto Sanga
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    0 - 0
    Vòng 22
  • 17/07 16:00
    FC Tokyo
    Jubilo Iwata
    2 - 0
    Vòng 22
  • 16/07 17:00
    Gamba Osaka
    Cerezo Osaka
    1 - 0
    Vòng 22
  • 16/07 17:00
    Kashiwa Reysol
    Consadole Sapporo
    1 - 0
    Vòng 22
  • 16/07 17:00
    Sagan Tosu
    Yokohama F Marinos
    1 - 1
    Vòng 22
  • 16/07 17:00
    Shonan Bellmare
    Avispa Fukuoka
    0 - 0
    Vòng 22
  • 16/07 16:00
    1Kashima Antlers1
    Vissel Kobe
    0 - 0
    Vòng 22
  • 16/07 16:00
    Shimizu S-Pulse
    Urawa Red Diamonds
    0 - 1
    Vòng 22
  • 10/07 17:00
    Avispa Fukuoka
    Kyoto Sanga
    1 - 0
    Vòng 21
  • 10/07 17:00
    1Cerezo Osaka1
    Yokohama F Marinos
    1 - 0
    Vòng 21
  • 10/07 17:00
    Sagan Tosu
    Kashiwa Reysol
    0 - 1
    Vòng 21
  • 10/07 17:00
    Urawa Red Diamonds
    FC Tokyo
    1 - 0
    Vòng 21
  • 10/07 16:00
    1Nagoya Grampus Eight1
    Shimizu S-Pulse
    0 - 1
    Vòng 21
  • 10/07 16:00
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    Shonan Bellmare
    0 - 0
    Vòng 21
  • 10/07 12:00
    Consadole Sapporo
    Kashima Antlers
    0 - 0
    Vòng 21
  • 09/07 17:00
    Jubilo Iwata
    Vissel Kobe
    0 - 0
    Vòng 21
  • 09/07 17:00
    Kawasaki Frontale
    Gamba Osaka1
    4 - 0
    Vòng 21
  • 06/07 17:30
    Urawa Red Diamonds
    Kyoto Sanga
    1 - 0
    Vòng 20
  • 06/07 17:00
    FC Tokyo
    Consadole Sapporo
    2 - 0
    Vòng 20
  • 06/07 17:00
    Jubilo Iwata
    Avispa Fukuoka
    0 - 0
    Vòng 20
  • 06/07 17:00
    Kashima Antlers
    Cerezo Osaka
    1 - 1
    Vòng 20
  • 06/07 17:00
    Kashiwa Reysol
    Nagoya Grampus Eight
    0 - 1
    Vòng 20
  • 06/07 17:00
    1Shonan Bellmare1
    Gamba Osaka
    1 - 0
    Vòng 20
  • 06/07 17:00
    Vissel Kobe
    Shimizu S-Pulse
    1 - 0
    Vòng 20
  • 06/07 17:00
    Yokohama F Marinos
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    1 - 0
    Vòng 20
  • 02/07 17:30
    Sagan Tosu
    Vissel Kobe
    0 - 0
    Vòng 19
  • 02/07 17:00
    Cerezo Osaka
    Kawasaki Frontale
    0 - 1
    Vòng 19
  • 02/07 17:00
    Gamba Osaka
    Urawa Red Diamonds
    1 - 0
    Vòng 19
  • 02/07 17:00
    Shimizu S-Pulse
    Yokohama F Marinos
    1 - 2
    Vòng 19
  • 02/07 17:00
    Shonan Bellmare
    Nagoya Grampus Eight
    0 - 0
    Vòng 19
  • 02/07 16:30
    Kashiwa Reysol
    Kashima Antlers
    0 - 1
    Vòng 19
  • 02/07 16:30
    Kyoto Sanga
    Consadole Sapporo1
    1 - 0
    Vòng 19
  • 02/07 16:30
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    Jubilo Iwata
    1 - 0
    Vòng 19
  • 02/07 16:00
    FC Tokyo
    Avispa Fukuoka
    0 - 1
    Vòng 19
  • 29/06 17:00
    Gamba Osaka
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    2 - 0
    Vòng 15
  • 26/06 17:00
    Sagan Tosu
    FC Tokyo
    1 - 0
    Vòng 18
  • 26/06 16:30
    Kyoto Sanga
    Shonan Bellmare
    0 - 0
    Vòng 18
  • 26/06 16:00
    Cerezo Osaka
    Shimizu S-Pulse
    0 - 1
    Vòng 18
  • 26/06 16:00
    Nagoya Grampus Eight
    Kashima Antlers
    0 - 1
    Vòng 18
  • 26/06 16:00
    Vissel Kobe
    Urawa Red Diamonds
    0 - 0
    Vòng 18
  • 26/06 12:00
    Consadole Sapporo
    Gamba Osaka
    0 - 0
    Vòng 18
  • 25/06 17:00
    Kawasaki Frontale
    Jubilo Iwata
    1 - 0
    Vòng 18
  • 25/06 16:30
    Avispa Fukuoka
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    1 - 1
    Vòng 18
  • 25/06 14:00
    Yokohama F Marinos
    Kashiwa Reysol
    3 - 0
    Vòng 18
  • 18/06 17:00
    1Gamba Osaka1
    Yokohama F Marinos
    1 - 0
    Vòng 17
  • 18/06 17:00
    Kashiwa Reysol
    Vissel Kobe
    2 - 1
    Vòng 17
  • 18/06 17:00
    Kawasaki Frontale
    Consadole Sapporo
    1 - 1
    Vòng 17
  • 18/06 17:00
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    Cerezo Osaka
    0 - 0
    Vòng 17
  • 18/06 17:00
    Urawa Red Diamonds
    Nagoya Grampus Eight
    3 - 0
    Vòng 17
  • 18/06 16:00
    Jubilo Iwata
    Sagan Tosu
    3 - 0
    Vòng 17
  • 18/06 16:00
    Kashima Antlers
    Kyoto Sanga
    0 - 0
    Vòng 17
  • 18/06 16:00
    Shimizu S-Pulse
    Avispa Fukuoka
    2 - 0
    Vòng 17
  • 18/06 16:00
    Shonan Bellmare
    FC Tokyo
    1 - 0
    Vòng 17
  • 29/05 15:00
    Sagan Tosu
    Gamba Osaka
    1 - 0
    Vòng 16
  • 29/05 14:00
    Jubilo Iwata
    Yokohama F Marinos
    0 - 0
    Vòng 16
  • 29/05 14:00
    Kashiwa Reysol
    Shimizu S-Pulse
    2 - 0
    Vòng 16
  • 29/05 13:00
    FC Tokyo
    Kashima Antlers
    2 - 0
    Vòng 16
  • 29/05 13:00
    Shonan Bellmare
    Cerezo Osaka
    0 - 1
    Vòng 16
  • 29/05 12:00
    Kyoto Sanga
    Kawasaki Frontale
    0 - 0
    Vòng 16
  • 29/05 11:05
    Vissel Kobe
    Consadole Sapporo1
    1 - 0
    Vòng 16
  • 28/05 15:00
    Avispa Fukuoka
    Urawa Red Diamonds
    0 - 0
    Vòng 16
  • 28/05 12:00
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    Nagoya Grampus Eight
    0 - 0
    Vòng 16
  • 25/05 17:30
    1Nagoya Grampus Eight1
    Avispa Fukuoka
    1 - 0
    Vòng 15
  • 25/05 17:00
    Cerezo Osaka
    Urawa Red Diamonds
    0 - 0
    Vòng 15
  • 25/05 17:00
    1Consadole Sapporo1
    Kashiwa Reysol
    0 - 2
    Vòng 15
  • 25/05 17:00
    Kashima Antlers
    Sagan Tosu
    0 - 2
    Vòng 15
  • 25/05 17:00
    Kawasaki Frontale
    Shonan Bellmare
    0 - 0
    Vòng 15
  • 25/05 17:00
    Shimizu S-Pulse
    FC Tokyo
    0 - 1
    Vòng 15
  • 25/05 17:00
    Vissel Kobe
    Jubilo Iwata
    0 - 0
    Vòng 15
  • 25/05 17:00
    Yokohama F Marinos
    Kyoto Sanga
    1 - 0
    Vòng 15
  • 22/05 13:00
    Jubilo Iwata
    Consadole Sapporo
    1 - 1
    Vòng 14
  • 21/05 17:00
    Avispa Fukuoka
    Yokohama F Marinos1
    0 - 0
    Vòng 14
  • 21/05 15:00
    Sagan Tosu
    Kawasaki Frontale1
    0 - 0
    Vòng 14
  • 21/05 15:00
    Urawa Red Diamonds
    Kashima Antlers
    1 - 1
    Vòng 14
  • 21/05 13:00
    FC Tokyo
    Kashiwa Reysol
    0 - 0
    Vòng 14
  • 21/05 13:00
    Shonan Bellmare
    Vissel Kobe
    1 - 0
    Vòng 14
  • 21/05 12:00
    Cerezo Osaka
    Gamba Osaka
    0 - 1
    Vòng 14
  • 21/05 12:00
    Shimizu S-Pulse
    Nagoya Grampus Eight
    0 - 1
    Vòng 14
  • 21/05 11:00
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    Kyoto Sanga
    2 - 1
    Vòng 14
  • 18/05 17:30
    Urawa Red Diamonds
    Yokohama F Marinos
    0 - 3
    Vòng 11
  • 18/05 17:00
    Vissel Kobe
    Kawasaki Frontale
    0 - 0
    Vòng 11
  • 14/05 17:00
    Kashiwa Reysol
    Gamba Osaka
    0 - 0
    Vòng 13
  • 14/05 14:00
    Kawasaki Frontale
    Avispa Fukuoka
    0 - 0
    Vòng 13
  • 14/05 14:00
    Shonan Bellmare
    Yokohama F Marinos
    0 - 2
    Vòng 13
  • 14/05 13:00
    Kashima Antlers
    Consadole Sapporo
    3 - 0
    Vòng 13
  • 14/05 13:00
    Vissel Kobe
    Sagan Tosu
    2 - 0
    Vòng 13
  • 14/05 12:00
    Jubilo Iwata
    FC Tokyo
    1 - 0
    Vòng 13
  • 14/05 12:00
    Kyoto Sanga
    Shimizu S-Pulse
    0 - 0
    Vòng 13
  • 14/05 12:00
    Nagoya Grampus Eight
    Cerezo Osaka
    1 - 0
    Vòng 13
  • 13/05 17:30
    Urawa Red Diamonds
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    0 - 0
    Vòng 13
  • 08/05 14:00
    Kashiwa Reysol
    Urawa Red Diamonds
    0 - 0
    Vòng 12
  • 08/05 13:00
    FC Tokyo
    Sagan Tosu
    0 - 0
    Vòng 12
  • 08/05 12:00
    Gamba Osaka
    Vissel Kobe1
    0 - 0
    Vòng 12
  • 07/05 15:00
    Avispa Fukuoka
    Shonan Bellmare1
    0 - 0
    Vòng 12
  • 07/05 14:00
    Consadole Sapporo
    Kyoto Sanga
    0 - 0
    Vòng 12
  • 07/05 13:00
    Yokohama F Marinos
    Nagoya Grampus Eight
    1 - 1
    Vòng 12
  • 07/05 12:00
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    Kashima Antlers
    1 - 0
    Vòng 12
  • 07/05 12:00
    Shimizu S-Pulse
    Kawasaki Frontale
    0 - 2
    Vòng 12
  • 06/05 17:00
    1Cerezo Osaka1
    Jubilo Iwata
    2 - 0
    Vòng 12
  • 04/05 12:00
    Gamba Osaka
    Consadole Sapporo
    0 - 0
    Vòng 11
  • 03/05 15:00
    Avispa Fukuoka
    FC Tokyo
    2 - 1
    Vòng 11
  • 03/05 13:00
    Kashima Antlers
    Jubilo Iwata
    2 - 0
    Vòng 11
  • 03/05 13:00
    Sagan Tosu
    Cerezo Osaka
    0 - 0
    Vòng 11
  • 03/05 13:00
    Shonan Bellmare
    Shimizu S-Pulse
    0 - 3
    Vòng 11
  • 03/05 12:00
    Nagoya Grampus Eight
    Kyoto Sanga
    1 - 1
    Vòng 11
  • 03/05 12:00
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    Kashiwa Reysol
    1 - 0
    Vòng 11
  • 29/04 17:00
    FC Tokyo
    Gamba Osaka
    1 - 0
    Vòng 10
  • 29/04 14:00
    Cerezo Osaka
    Kashima Antlers
    0 - 2
    Vòng 10
  • 29/04 14:00
    Kashiwa Reysol
    Sagan Tosu
    0 - 2
    Vòng 10
  • 29/04 13:00
    Kyoto Sanga
    Avispa Fukuoka
    0 - 1
    Vòng 10
  • 29/04 12:00
    Shimizu S-Pulse
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    1 - 0
    Vòng 10
  • 29/04 11:05
    Consadole Sapporo
    Shonan Bellmare
    0 - 0
    Vòng 10
  • 28/04 17:00
    Jubilo Iwata
    Nagoya Grampus Eight
    0 - 1
    Vòng 10
  • 20/04 17:00
    FC Tokyo
    Nagoya Grampus Eight
    0 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 17/04 17:00
    Kashiwa Reysol
    Kyoto Sanga
    0 - 1
    Vòng 9
  • 17/04 15:00
    Avispa Fukuoka
    Cerezo Osaka
    0 - 0
    Vòng 9
  • 17/04 14:00
    Jubilo Iwata
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    1 - 0
    Vòng 9
  • 17/04 13:00
    Kashima Antlers
    Nagoya Grampus Eight
    0 - 0
    Vòng 9
  • 17/04 13:00
    Sagan Tosu
    Shimizu S-Pulse
    0 - 0
    Vòng 9
  • 17/04 12:00
    Gamba Osaka
    Shonan Bellmare
    0 - 0
    Vòng 9
  • 16/04 11:00
    Consadole Sapporo
    FC Tokyo
    0 - 0
    Vòng 9
  • 10/04 14:00
    Kyoto Sanga
    Sagan Tosu
    2 - 0
    Vòng 8
  • 10/04 13:00
    Kashima Antlers
    Yokohama F Marinos
    0 - 0
    Vòng 8
  • 10/04 13:00
    Nagoya Grampus Eight
    Consadole Sapporo
    0 - 0
    Vòng 8
  • 10/04 13:00
    Shonan Bellmare
    Jubilo Iwata
    0 - 0
    Vòng 8
  • 10/04 12:00
    FC Tokyo
    Urawa Red Diamonds
    0 - 0
    Vòng 8
  • 10/04 12:00
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    Avispa Fukuoka
    0 - 0
    Vòng 8
  • 10/04 12:00
    Vissel Kobe
    Cerezo Osaka
    0 - 1
    Vòng 8
  • 10/04 11:00
    Shimizu S-Pulse
    Gamba Osaka
    0 - 0
    Vòng 8
  • 09/04 17:00
    Kawasaki Frontale
    Kashiwa Reysol
    1 - 0
    Vòng 8
  • 06/04 17:30
    Nagoya Grampus Eight
    Shonan Bellmare1
    0 - 1
    Vòng 7
  • 06/04 17:30
    1Urawa Red Diamonds1
    Shimizu S-Pulse
    1 - 0
    Vòng 7
  • 06/04 17:00
    Avispa Fukuoka
    Kashima Antlers
    0 - 0
    Vòng 7
  • 06/04 17:00
    FC Tokyo
    Vissel Kobe
    0 - 1
    Vòng 7
  • 06/04 17:00
    Jubilo Iwata
    Kawasaki Frontale
    0 - 0
    Vòng 7
  • 06/04 17:00
    Sagan Tosu
    Consadole Sapporo
    1 - 0
    Vòng 7
  • 06/04 17:00
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    Yokohama F Marinos
    1 - 0
    Vòng 7
  • 06/04 16:30
    Kyoto Sanga
    Gamba Osaka
    1 - 0
    Vòng 7
  • 05/04 17:00
    Cerezo Osaka
    Kashiwa Reysol
    0 - 1
    Vòng 7
  • 02/04 17:00
    1Consadole Sapporo1
    Urawa Red Diamonds
    0 - 1
    Vòng 6
  • 02/04 17:00
    Yokohama F Marinos
    FC Tokyo1
    1 - 1
    Vòng 6
  • 02/04 14:00
    1Kashima Antlers1
    Shimizu S-Pulse
    0 - 0
    Vòng 6
  • 02/04 14:00
    Vissel Kobe
    Kyoto Sanga
    0 - 0
    Vòng 6
  • 02/04 13:00
    Kashiwa Reysol
    Jubilo Iwata
    1 - 0
    Vòng 6
  • 02/04 13:00
    Kawasaki Frontale
    Cerezo Osaka
    0 - 3
    Vòng 6
  • 02/04 13:00
    Shonan Bellmare
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    0 - 0
    Vòng 6
  • 02/04 12:00
    Gamba Osaka
    Nagoya Grampus Eight
    1 - 0
    Vòng 6
  • 01/04 17:00
    Avispa Fukuoka
    Sagan Tosu
    0 - 0
    Vòng 6
  • 20/03 12:00
    Nagoya Grampus Eight
    Kashiwa Reysol
    1 - 1
    Vòng 5
  • 19/03 14:00
    Cerezo Osaka
    Consadole Sapporo
    1 - 1
    Vòng 5
  • 19/03 13:00
    Kashima Antlers
    Shonan Bellmare
    0 - 1
    Vòng 5
  • 19/03 13:00
    Urawa Red Diamonds
    Jubilo Iwata
    3 - 1
    Vòng 5
  • 19/03 12:00
    Gamba Osaka
    Avispa Fukuoka
    0 - 1
    Vòng 5
  • 19/03 12:00
    Kyoto Sanga
    FC Tokyo
    0 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 19/03 12:00
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    Kawasaki Frontale
    0 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 19/03 12:00
    Shimizu S-Pulse
    Vissel Kobe
    0 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 18/03 17:00
    Yokohama F Marinos
    Sagan Tosu
    0 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 13/03 13:00
    Sagan Tosu
    Urawa Red Diamonds
    0 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 12/03 15:00
    Kawasaki Frontale
    Nagoya Grampus Eight
    1 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 12/03 14:00
    Kashiwa Reysol
    Avispa Fukuoka
    1 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 12/03 13:00
    FC Tokyo
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    0 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 12/03 13:00
    Shonan Bellmare
    Kyoto Sanga1
    0 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 12/03 12:00
    Consadole Sapporo
    Yokohama F Marinos
    0 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 12/03 12:00
    Jubilo Iwata
    Gamba Osaka
    1 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 12/03 12:00
    Shimizu S-Pulse
    Cerezo Osaka
    0 - 1
    Vòng 4
  • 11/03 17:00
    Vissel Kobe
    Kashima Antlers
    0 - 1
    Vòng 4
  • 06/03 14:00
    Cerezo Osaka
    FC Tokyo1
    0 - 1
    Vòng 3
  • 06/03 14:00
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    Vissel Kobe
    0 - 1
    Vòng 3
  • 06/03 13:00
    Gamba Osaka
    Kawasaki Frontale
    1 - 0
    Vòng 3
  • 06/03 13:00
    Kashima Antlers
    Kashiwa Reysol
    0 - 0
    Vòng 3
  • 06/03 13:00
    Urawa Red Diamonds
    Shonan Bellmare
    1 - 0
    Vòng 3
  • 06/03 12:00
    Avispa Fukuoka
    Consadole Sapporo
    0 - 0
    Vòng 3
  • 06/03 12:00
    Nagoya Grampus Eight
    Sagan Tosu
    1 - 1
    Vòng 3
  • 06/03 12:00
    Yokohama F Marinos
    Shimizu S-Pulse
    2 - 0
    Vòng 3
  • 05/03 12:00
    1Kyoto Sanga1
    Jubilo Iwata
    0 - 1
    Vòng 3
  • 02/03 17:30
    Yokohama F Marinos
    Vissel Kobe
    1 - 0
    Vòng 10
  • 02/03 17:00
    Kawasaki Frontale
    Urawa Red Diamonds
    0 - 1
    Vòng 10
  • 27/02 13:00
    Kashiwa Reysol
    Yokohama F Marinos2
    1 - 1
    Vòng 2
  • 26/02 14:00
    Vissel Kobe
    Avispa Fukuoka
    0 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 26/02 13:00
    Consadole Sapporo
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    1 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 26/02 13:00
    Kashima Antlers
    Kawasaki Frontale
    0 - 2
    Vòng 2
  • 26/02 13:00
    Sagan Tosu
    Shonan Bellmare
    1 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 26/02 13:00
    1Urawa Red Diamonds1
    Gamba Osaka
    0 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 26/02 12:00
    Cerezo Osaka
    Kyoto Sanga
    0 - 1
    Vòng 2
  • 26/02 11:30
    2Jubilo Iwata2
    Shimizu S-Pulse
    1 - 1
    Vòng 2
  • 23/02 14:00
    1Urawa Red Diamonds1
    Vissel Kobe
    2 - 1
    Vòng 9
  • 23/02 12:00
    Yokohama F Marinos
    Kawasaki Frontale
    0 - 1
    Vòng 9
  • 19/02 13:00
    Nagoya Grampus Eight
    Vissel Kobe1
    1 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 19/02 13:00
    1Shonan Bellmare1
    Kashiwa Reysol
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 19/02 12:00
    Avispa Fukuoka
    Jubilo Iwata
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 19/02 12:00
    1Gamba Osaka1
    Kashima Antlers
    1 - 2
    Vòng 1
  • 19/02 12:00
    Kyoto Sanga
    Urawa Red Diamonds
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 19/02 12:00
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    Sagan Tosu
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 19/02 12:00
    Shimizu S-Pulse
    Consadole Sapporo
    0 - 1
    Vòng 1
  • 19/02 12:00
    Yokohama F Marinos
    Cerezo Osaka
    0 - 1
    Vòng 1
  • 18/02 17:00
    Kawasaki Frontale
    FC Tokyo
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1
Cập nhật: