Kết quả Cúp Quốc Gia Malta

Kết quả Cúp Quốc Gia Malta mùa giải 2023-2024

  • 09/02 02:15
    Hamrun Spartans
    Gudja United
    2 - 0
    Second Circle
  • 08/02 02:30
    Sliema Wanderers FC
    Balzan FC
    0 - 0
    Second Circle
  • 90phút [0-0], 120phút [1-0]
  • 08/02 02:15
    Santa Lucia
    Mgarr United FC
    0 - 1
    Second Circle
  • 90phút [2-2], 120phút [3-3]Pen [3-4]
  • 08/02 00:00
    Gzira United
    Hibernians FC
    1 - 0
    Second Circle
  • 07/02 02:45
    Marsaxlokk FC
    Swieqi United
    1 - 0
    Second Circle
  • 07/02 02:40
    Mosta FC
    Valletta FC
    2 - 0
    Second Circle
  • 07/02 00:15
    Floriana F.C.
    Zebbug Rangers
    1 - 1
    Second Circle
  • 07/02 00:00
    Birkirkara FC
    Sirens 1
    0 - 0
    Second Circle
  • 90phút [0-0], 120phút [1-0]
  • 16/01 00:00
    Gzira United
    Fgura United
    0 - 0
    Vòng sơ loại
  • 15/01 01:00
    Sliema Wanderers FC
    Marsaskala
    3 - 0
    Vòng sơ loại
  • 14/01 22:30
    Valletta FC
    Ghajnsielem
    2 - 0
    Vòng sơ loại
  • 14/01 22:00
    Xewkija Tigers
    Gudja United
    0 - 3
    Vòng sơ loại
  • 14/01 20:00
    Luqa St. Andrew's
    Swieqi United
    0 - 0
    Vòng sơ loại
  • 14/01 20:00
    Hibernians FC
    Qala Saints
    0 - 0
    Vòng sơ loại
  • 14/01 19:00
    Nadur Youngster
    Sirens
    1 - 0
    Vòng sơ loại
  • 90phút [1-1], 120phút [1-1]Pen [3-4]
  • 14/01 17:00
    Balzan FC
    Zurrieq
    0 - 0
    Vòng sơ loại
  • 14/01 01:00
    Hamrun Spartans
    Lija Athletic
    1 - 0
    Vòng sơ loại
  • 13/01 22:30
    Marsaxlokk FC
    Zejtun Corinthians
    2 - 0
    Vòng sơ loại
  • 13/01 22:30
    Msida St. Joseph
    Mgarr United FC
    0 - 2
    Vòng sơ loại
  • 13/01 22:30
    Mosta FC
    Pieta Hotspurs
    2 - 1
    Vòng sơ loại
  • 13/01 20:00
    Floriana F.C.
    Naxxar Lions
    1 - 0
    Vòng sơ loại
  • 13/01 20:00
    Birkirkara FC
    Attard
    0 - 0
    Vòng sơ loại
  • 13/01 20:00
    St. Patrick FC
    Zebbug Rangers
    1 - 1
    Vòng sơ loại
  • 12/01 02:30
    Santa Lucia
    Marsa
    1 - 0
    Vòng sơ loại
  • 14/12 01:20
    Tarxien Rainbows F.C
    Zebbug Rangers 1
    1 - 2
    Qualifi
  • 14/12 01:00
    Senglea Athletic
    Pieta Hotspurs
    0 - 0
    Qualifi
  • 90phút [1-1], 120phút [2-2]Pen [2-3]
  • 13/12 23:40
    Oratory Youths
    Fgura United 1
    0 - 2
    Qualifi
  • 13/12 22:59
    St Georges
    Swieqi United
    0 - 2
    Qualifi
  • 13/12 20:30
    Nadur Youngster
    St. Andrews
    1 - 1
    Qualifi
  • 90phút [1-1], 120phút [2-2]Pen [5-3]
  • 13/12 20:10
    Msida St. Joseph
    Xaghra United
    2 - 0
    Qualifi
  • 13/12 20:00
    Zejtun Corinthians
    Kercem Ajax
    0 - 0
    Qualifi
  • 90phút [1-1], 120phút [3-2]
  • 13/12 18:00
    Victoria Wanderers
    Marsa
    1 - 2
    Qualifi
  • 13/12 17:15
    Melita FC Saint Julian
    Qala Saints
    0 - 1
    Qualifi
  • 90phút [2-2], 120phút [5-7]
  • 13/12 02:20
    Kirkop United
    Lija Athletic
    1 - 0
    Qualifi
  • 30/04 21:00
    Birkirkara FC
    Marsaxlokk FC
    0 - 0
    Chung kết
  • 27/04 00:00
    Birkirkara FC
    Mosta FC
    1 - 0
    Bán kết
  • 26/04 00:00
    Marsaxlokk FC
    Gzira United
    1 - 1
    Bán kết
  • 90phút [1-1], 120phút [1-1]Pen [5-4]
  • 26/02 22:00
    Hibernians FC
    Marsaxlokk FC
    0 - 0
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 26/02 20:00
    Mosta FC
    San Gwann
    3 - 0
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 25/02 22:00
    Birkirkara FC
    Hamrun Spartans
    1 - 0
    Vòng Tứ kết
Cập nhật: