Lịch thi đấu VĐQG Argentina
LỊCH THI ĐẤU VĐQG Argentina mùa giải 2024 - vòng 0
- 13/05 03:00Sarmiento JuninInstituto AC Cordoba-Vòng 1
- 13/05 03:00Club Atlético UniónBanfield-Vòng 1
- 13/05 03:00IndependienteTalleres Cordoba-Vòng 1
- 13/05 03:00Newells Old BoysCA Platense-Vòng 1
- 13/05 03:00BelgranoRacing Club-Vòng 1
- 13/05 03:00Gimnasia La PlataVelez Sarsfield-Vòng 1
- 13/05 03:00CA HuracanDefensa Y Justicia-Vòng 1
- 13/05 03:00Argentinos JuniorsRosario Central-Vòng 1
- 13/05 03:00River PlateCentral Cordoba SDE-Vòng 1
- 13/05 03:00Club Atletico TigreEstudiantes La Plata-Vòng 1
- 13/05 03:00LanusIndependiente Rivadavia-Vòng 1
- 13/05 03:00Atletico TucumanBoca Juniors-Vòng 1
- 13/05 03:00Deportivo RiestraSan Lorenzo-Vòng 1
- 13/05 03:00Godoy Cruz Antonio TombaBarracas Central-Vòng 1
- 20/05 03:00Barracas CentralSarmiento Junin-Vòng 2
- 20/05 03:00Independiente RivadaviaGodoy Cruz Antonio Tomba-Vòng 2
- 20/05 03:00CA PlatenseIndependiente-Vòng 2
- 20/05 03:00River PlateBelgrano-Vòng 2
- 20/05 03:00San LorenzoLanus-Vòng 2
- 20/05 03:00Defensa Y JusticiaGimnasia La Plata-Vòng 2
- 20/05 03:00BanfieldCA Huracan-Vòng 2
- 20/05 03:00Central Cordoba SDEBoca Juniors-Vòng 2
- 20/05 03:00Velez SarsfieldNewells Old Boys-Vòng 2
- 20/05 03:00Instituto AC CordobaClub Atlético Unión-Vòng 2
- 20/05 03:00Racing ClubArgentinos Juniors-Vòng 2
- 20/05 03:00Rosario CentralClub Atletico Tigre-Vòng 2
- 20/05 03:00Talleres CordobaAtletico Tucuman-Vòng 2
- 20/05 03:00Estudiantes La PlataDeportivo Riestra-Vòng 2
- 27/05 03:00Argentinos JuniorsRiver Plate-Vòng 3
- 27/05 03:00BelgranoCentral Cordoba SDE-Vòng 3
- 27/05 03:00Deportivo RiestraRosario Central-Vòng 3
- 27/05 03:00Godoy Cruz Antonio TombaSan Lorenzo-Vòng 3
- 27/05 03:00IndependienteVelez Sarsfield-Vòng 3
- 27/05 03:00Newells Old BoysDefensa Y Justicia-Vòng 3
- 27/05 03:00Club Atletico TigreRacing Club-Vòng 3
- 27/05 03:00Atletico TucumanCA Platense-Vòng 3
- 27/05 03:00Boca JuniorsTalleres Cordoba-Vòng 3
- 27/05 03:00Gimnasia La PlataBanfield-Vòng 3
- 27/05 03:00CA HuracanInstituto AC Cordoba-Vòng 3
- 27/05 03:00LanusEstudiantes La Plata-Vòng 3
- 27/05 03:00Sarmiento JuninIndependiente Rivadavia-Vòng 3
- 27/05 03:00Club Atlético UniónBarracas Central-Vòng 3
- 03/06 03:00Estudiantes La PlataGodoy Cruz Antonio Tomba-Vòng 4
- 03/06 03:00Instituto AC CordobaGimnasia La Plata-Vòng 4
- 03/06 03:00Racing ClubDeportivo Riestra-Vòng 4
- 03/06 03:00Rosario CentralLanus-Vòng 4
- 03/06 03:00Velez SarsfieldAtletico Tucuman-Vòng 4
- 03/06 03:00BanfieldNewells Old Boys-Vòng 4
- 03/06 03:00BelgranoArgentinos Juniors-Vòng 4
- 03/06 03:00Defensa Y JusticiaIndependiente-Vòng 4
- 03/06 03:00Independiente RivadaviaClub Atlético Unión-Vòng 4
- 03/06 03:00CA PlatenseBoca Juniors-Vòng 4
- 03/06 03:00River PlateClub Atletico Tigre-Vòng 4
- 03/06 03:00San LorenzoSarmiento Junin-Vòng 4
- 03/06 03:00Barracas CentralCA Huracan-Vòng 4
- 03/06 03:00Central Cordoba SDETalleres Cordoba-Vòng 4
- 13/06 03:00Club Atletico TigreBelgrano-Vòng 5
- 13/06 03:00Newells Old BoysInstituto AC Cordoba-Vòng 5
- 13/06 03:00Atletico TucumanDefensa Y Justicia-Vòng 5
- 13/06 03:00Deportivo RiestraRiver Plate-Vòng 5
- 13/06 03:00Godoy Cruz Antonio TombaRosario Central-Vòng 5
- 13/06 03:00IndependienteBanfield-Vòng 5
- 13/06 03:00Argentinos JuniorsCentral Cordoba SDE-Vòng 5
- 13/06 03:00Talleres CordobaCA Platense-Vòng 5
- 13/06 03:00Club Atlético UniónSan Lorenzo-Vòng 5
- 13/06 03:00Sarmiento JuninEstudiantes La Plata-Vòng 5
- 13/06 03:00Boca JuniorsVelez Sarsfield-Vòng 5
- 13/06 03:00Gimnasia La PlataBarracas Central-Vòng 5
- 13/06 03:00CA HuracanIndependiente Rivadavia-Vòng 5
- 13/06 03:00LanusRacing Club-Vòng 5
- 22/07 03:00Central Cordoba SDECA Platense-Vòng 6
- 22/07 03:00Estudiantes La PlataClub Atlético Unión-Vòng 6
- 22/07 03:00Argentinos JuniorsClub Atletico Tigre-Vòng 6
- 22/07 03:00Barracas CentralNewells Old Boys-Vòng 6
- 22/07 03:00Instituto AC CordobaIndependiente-Vòng 6
- 22/07 03:00River PlateLanus-Vòng 6
- 22/07 03:00San LorenzoCA Huracan-Vòng 6
- 22/07 03:00Defensa Y JusticiaBoca Juniors-Vòng 6
- 22/07 03:00BanfieldAtletico Tucuman-Vòng 6
- 22/07 03:00BelgranoDeportivo Riestra-Vòng 6
- 22/07 03:00Velez SarsfieldTalleres Cordoba-Vòng 6
- 22/07 03:00Independiente RivadaviaGimnasia La Plata-Vòng 6
- 22/07 03:00Racing ClubGodoy Cruz Antonio Tomba-Vòng 6
- 22/07 03:00Rosario CentralSarmiento Junin-Vòng 6
- 25/07 03:00LanusBelgrano-Vòng 7
- 25/07 03:00CA PlatenseVelez Sarsfield-Vòng 7
- 25/07 03:00Talleres CordobaDefensa Y Justicia-Vòng 7
- 25/07 03:00Gimnasia La PlataSan Lorenzo-Vòng 7
- 25/07 03:00CA HuracanEstudiantes La Plata-Vòng 7
- 25/07 03:00Atletico TucumanInstituto AC Cordoba-Vòng 7
- 25/07 03:00Deportivo RiestraArgentinos Juniors-Vòng 7
- 25/07 03:00Club Atlético UniónRosario Central-Vòng 7
- 25/07 03:00Newells Old BoysIndependiente Rivadavia-Vòng 7
- 25/07 03:00Sarmiento JuninRacing Club-Vòng 7
- 25/07 03:00Club Atletico TigreCentral Cordoba SDE-Vòng 7
- 25/07 03:00Godoy Cruz Antonio TombaRiver Plate-Vòng 7
- 25/07 03:00IndependienteBarracas Central-Vòng 7
- 25/07 03:00Boca JuniorsBanfield-Vòng 7
- 29/07 03:00Barracas CentralAtletico Tucuman-Vòng 8
- 29/07 03:00Central Cordoba SDEVelez Sarsfield-Vòng 8
Cập nhật: