Kết quả Cúp Australia (Nam)
Kết quả Cúp FFA Úc mùa giải 2024
- 30/04 17:00StrathmoreLangwarrin0 - 3Vòng loại
- 30/04 17:00Preston LionsSydenham Park0 - 0Vòng loại
- 90phút [0-0], 120phút [2-0]
- 30/04 17:001 Altona CityManningham United Blues1 - 0Vòng loại
- 30/04 16:30Heidelberg UnitedBrunswick Juventus2 - 1Vòng loại
- 30/04 16:30Essendon RoyalsFC Bulleen Lions1 - 1Vòng loại
- 90phút [3-3], 120phút [4-3]
- 30/04 16:30Hume CityBrunswick City2 - 0Vòng loại
- 30/04 16:30North Sunshine EaglesWestern Suburbs0 - 1Vòng loại
- 30/04 16:30North StarTaringa Rovers1 - 1Vòng loại
- 90phút [2-2], 120phút [2-2]Pen [4-2]
- 30/04 16:301 Kingston CitySt Kilda 11 - 0Vòng loại
- 30/04 16:30Altona MagicNorthcote City1 - 1Vòng loại
- 30/04 16:301 Moreland CityDandenong Thunder 11 - 0Vòng loại
- 90phút [1-1], 120phút [2-2]Pen [4-1]
- 30/04 16:30Bentleigh greensUpfield SC3 - 0Vòng loại
- 30/04 16:30The Gap BPLMaroochydore Swans FC0 - 1Vòng loại
- 30/04 16:30Wynnum WolvesMagic United TFA 11 - 2Vòng loại
- 30/04 16:00FC Melbourne SrbijaUni Hill Eagles FC2 - 0Vòng loại
- 30/04 15:30OConnor KnightsQueanbeyan City4 - 0Vòng loại
- 27/04 18:001 Armadale SCBalcatta FC0 - 1Vòng loại
- 27/04 16:00Dianella White EaglesOlympic Kingsway SC0 - 0Vòng loại
- 27/04 14:30Mandurah CitySubiaco AFC2 - 0Vòng loại
- 27/04 14:00Stirling MacedoniaForrestfield United4 - 0Vòng loại
- 27/04 14:00Inglewood UnitedUWA-Nedlands FC1 - 0Vòng loại
- 27/04 13:45Kingborough LionsLaunceston City0 - 1Vòng loại
- 27/04 13:30Western KnightsFloreat Athena2 - 2Vòng loại
- 27/04 13:20WillipJoondalup United0 - 0Vòng loại
- 90phút [0-0], 120phút [1-0]
- 27/04 11:30Hobart ZebrasRiverside Olympic0 - 2Vòng loại
- 25/04 16:00Murdoch Uni MelvilleRocking ham City0 - 1Vòng loại
- 25/04 16:00Perth SCCockburn City1 - 1Vòng loại
- 25/04 15:30Bayswater CityKingsley Westside0 - 0Vòng loại
- 25/04 14:00Fremantle CityQuinns FC1 - 1Vòng loại
- 24/04 17:00Eschol ParkSydney United0 - 0Vòng loại
- 24/04 16:301 Rockdale City SunsHake Ya Dong in Sydney City 21 - 1Vòng loại
- 24/04 16:30South MelbourneEastern Lions SC3 - 0Vòng loại
- 24/04 16:30Wollongong UnitedCentral Coast United FC2 - 0Vòng loại
- 24/04 16:30Western EaglesHoppers Crossing SC1 - 0Vòng loại
- 90phút [2-2], 120phút [2-2]Pen [1-3]
- 24/04 16:30Bundoora UnitedBayside Argonauts FC0 - 0Vòng loại
- 24/04 16:30SD Raiders FCMarconi Stallions1 - 0Vòng loại
- 24/04 16:30Blacktown City DemonsFraser Park FC2 - 0Vòng loại
- 24/04 16:15A.P.I.A. Leichhardt TigersBerkeley Vale2 - 0Vòng loại
- 24/04 16:00Northbridge BullsSutherland Sharks1 - 0Vòng loại
- 23/04 17:00Caroline Springs George CrossBanyule City2 - 0Vòng loại
Cập nhật: