Kết quả VĐQG Indonesia

KQBD VĐQG Indonesia mùa giải 2022-2023 - vòng 11

34333231302928272625242322212019181716151413121110987654321
  • 22/04 19:30
    Arema Malang
    Bhayangkara
    ? - ?
    Vòng 34
  • 22/04 19:30
    PSM Makassar
    Borneo FC
    ? - ?
    Vòng 34
  • 22/04 19:30
    Cilegon United
    Madura United
    ? - ?
    Vòng 34
  • 22/04 19:30
    Barito Putera
    Persita Tangerang
    ? - ?
    Vòng 34
  • 22/04 19:30
    Persebaya Surabaya
    Martapura
    ? - ?
    Vòng 34
  • 22/04 19:30
    Persis Solo
    Persik Kediri
    ? - ?
    Vòng 34
  • 22/04 19:30
    Bali United
    PSIS Semarang
    ? - ?
    Vòng 34
  • 22/04 19:30
    Persib Bandung
    TIRA Persikabo
    ? - ?
    Vòng 34
  • 22/04 19:30
    Persija Jakarta
    PSS Sleman
    ? - ?
    Vòng 34
  • 09/04 19:30
    Martapura
    Persija Jakarta
    ? - ?
    Vòng 33
  • 08/04 19:30
    Borneo FC
    Cilegon United
    ? - ?
    Vòng 33
  • 08/04 19:30
    Persis Solo
    Persebaya Surabaya
    ? - ?
    Vòng 33
  • 07/04 19:30
    Bhayangkara
    Barito Putera
    ? - ?
    Vòng 33
  • 07/04 19:30
    PSS Sleman
    Bali United
    ? - ?
    Vòng 33
  • 06/04 19:30
    Persik Kediri
    TIRA Persikabo
    ? - ?
    Vòng 33
  • 06/04 19:30
    Persita Tangerang
    Persib Bandung
    ? - ?
    Vòng 33
  • 05/04 19:30
    Madura United
    Arema Malang
    ? - ?
    Vòng 33
  • 04/04 19:30
    PSIS Semarang
    PSM Makassar
    ? - ?
    Vòng 33
  • 03/04 19:30
    Persebaya Surabaya
    Persija Jakarta
    ? - ?
    Vòng 32
  • 03/04 19:30
    TIRA Persikabo
    Barito Putera
    ? - ?
    Vòng 32
  • 02/04 19:30
    Borneo FC
    Bali United
    ? - ?
    Vòng 32
  • 02/04 19:30
    Martapura
    Persik Kediri
    ? - ?
    Vòng 32
  • 01/04 19:30
    Bhayangkara
    Cilegon United
    ? - ?
    Vòng 32
  • 01/04 19:30
    Persib Bandung
    Persis Solo
    ? - ?
    Vòng 32
  • 31/03 19:30
    Persita Tangerang
    Arema Malang
    ? - ?
    Vòng 32
  • 30/03 19:30
    Madura United
    PSM Makassar
    ? - ?
    Vòng 32
  • 30/03 19:30
    PSIS Semarang
    PSS Sleman
    ? - ?
    Vòng 32
  • 17/03 20:30
    Bali United
    Madura United
    ? - ?
    Vòng 31
  • 17/03 16:00
    PSS Sleman
    Borneo FC
    ? - ?
    Vòng 31
  • 16/03 20:30
    Persija Jakarta
    PSIS Semarang
    ? - ?
    Vòng 31
  • 16/03 16:00
    PSM Makassar
    Bhayangkara
    ? - ?
    Vòng 31
  • 15/03 20:30
    Persik Kediri
    Persebaya Surabaya
    ? - ?
    Vòng 31
  • 15/03 16:00
    Cilegon United
    Persita Tangerang
    ? - ?
    Vòng 31
  • 14/03 20:30
    Persib Bandung
    Martapura
    ? - ?
    Vòng 31
  • 14/03 16:00
    Barito Putera
    Persis Solo
    ? - ?
    Vòng 31
  • 13/03 20:30
    Arema Malang
    TIRA Persikabo
    ? - ?
    Vòng 31
  • 12/03 20:45
    Bhayangkara
    Bali United
    ? - ?
    Vòng 30
  • 12/03 18:15
    Borneo FC
    PSIS Semarang
    ? - ?
    Vòng 30
  • 12/03 15:15
    Madura United
    PSS Sleman
    ? - ?
    Vòng 30
  • 11/03 20:30
    Persik Kediri
    Persija Jakarta
    ? - ?
    Vòng 30
  • 11/03 16:00
    Persita Tangerang
    PSM Makassar
    ? - ?
    Vòng 30
  • 10/03 20:00
    Persebaya Surabaya
    Persib Bandung
    ? - ?
    Vòng 30
  • 10/03 15:30
    Martapura
    Barito Putera
    ? - ?
    Vòng 30
  • 09/03 20:30
    Persis Solo
    Arema Malang
    ? - ?
    Vòng 30
  • 09/03 16:00
    TIRA Persikabo
    Cilegon United
    ? - ?
    Vòng 30
  • 06/03 20:30
    PSIS Semarang
    Madura United
    ? - ?
    Vòng 29
  • 06/03 16:00
    PSS Sleman
    Bhayangkara
    ? - ?
    Vòng 29
  • 05/03 20:30
    Borneo FC
    Persija Jakarta
    ? - ?
    Vòng 29
  • 05/03 16:00
    Bali United
    Persita Tangerang
    ? - ?
    Vòng 29
  • 04/03 20:30
    Persib Bandung
    Persik Kediri
    ? - ?
    Vòng 29
  • 04/03 16:00
    Barito Putera
    Persebaya Surabaya
    ? - ?
    Vòng 29
  • 03/03 20:30
    Arema Malang
    Martapura
    ? - ?
    Vòng 29
  • 03/03 18:15
    TIRA Persikabo
    PSM Makassar
    ? - ?
    Vòng 29
  • 03/03 16:00
    Cilegon United
    Persis Solo
    ? - ?
    Vòng 29
  • 28/02 20:30
    Bhayangkara
    PSIS Semarang
    ? - ?
    Vòng 28
  • 27/02 20:30
    Madura United
    Borneo FC
    ? - ?
    Vòng 28
  • 27/02 16:00
    Persita Tangerang
    PSS Sleman
    ? - ?
    Vòng 28
  • 26/02 20:00
    Persija Jakarta
    Persib Bandung
    ? - ?
    Vòng 28
  • 26/02 15:30
    Persik Kediri
    Barito Putera
    ? - ?
    Vòng 28
  • 25/02 20:00
    Persebaya Surabaya
    Arema Malang
    ? - ?
    Vòng 28
  • 25/02 18:15
    Martapura
    Cilegon United
    ? - ?
    Vòng 28
  • 25/02 15:30
    TIRA Persikabo
    Bali United
    ? - ?
    Vòng 28
  • 24/02 20:30
    PSM Makassar
    Persis Solo
    ? - ?
    Vòng 28
  • 23/02 20:30
    PSIS Semarang
    Persita Tangerang
    ? - ?
    Vòng 27
  • 23/02 16:00
    Borneo FC
    Bhayangkara
    ? - ?
    Vòng 27
  • 22/02 20:30
    Barito Putera
    Persib Bandung
    ? - ?
    Vòng 27
  • 22/02 16:00
    Madura United
    Persija Jakarta
    ? - ?
    Vòng 27
  • 21/02 20:30
    Cilegon United
    Persebaya Surabaya
    ? - ?
    Vòng 27
  • 21/02 18:15
    PSS Sleman
    TIRA Persikabo
    ? - ?
    Vòng 27
  • 21/02 16:00
    Arema Malang
    Persik Kediri
    ? - ?
    Vòng 27
  • 20/02 20:30
    Bali United
    Persis Solo
    ? - ?
    Vòng 27
  • 20/02 16:00
    PSM Makassar
    Martapura
    ? - ?
    Vòng 27
  • 18/02 20:30
    Persija Jakarta
    Barito Putera
    ? - ?
    Vòng 26
  • 18/02 18:15
    Persita Tangerang
    Borneo FC
    ? - ?
    Vòng 26
  • 18/02 16:00
    Bhayangkara
    Madura United
    ? - ?
    Vòng 26
  • 17/02 20:30
    Persib Bandung
    Arema Malang
    ? - ?
    Vòng 26
  • 17/02 18:15
    Persik Kediri
    Cilegon United
    ? - ?
    Vòng 26
  • 17/02 16:00
    TIRA Persikabo
    PSIS Semarang
    ? - ?
    Vòng 26
  • 16/02 20:30
    Persebaya Surabaya
    PSM Makassar
    ? - ?
    Vòng 26
  • 16/02 16:00
    Persis Solo
    PSS Sleman
    ? - ?
    Vòng 26
  • 15/02 20:30
    Martapura
    Bali United
    ? - ?
    Vòng 26
  • 13/02 20:30
    Madura United
    Persita Tangerang
    ? - ?
    Vòng 25
  • 12/02 20:30
    Bhayangkara
    Persija Jakarta
    ? - ?
    Vòng 25
  • 12/02 20:00
    Borneo FC
    TIRA Persikabo
    ? - ?
    Vòng 25
  • 12/02 16:00
    Arema Malang
    Barito Putera
    ? - ?
    Vòng 25
  • 11/02 20:30
    Cilegon United
    Persib Bandung
    ? - ?
    Vòng 25
  • 11/02 16:00
    PSM Makassar
    Persik Kediri
    ? - ?
    Vòng 25
  • 10/02 20:30
    Bali United
    Persebaya Surabaya
    ? - ?
    Vòng 25
  • 10/02 16:00
    PSIS Semarang
    Persis Solo
    ? - ?
    Vòng 25
  • 09/02 20:30
    PSS Sleman
    Martapura
    ? - ?
    Vòng 25
  • 06/02 20:00
    Persija Jakarta
    Arema Malang
    ? - ?
    Vòng 24
  • 05/02 20:30
    Persita Tangerang
    Bhayangkara
    ? - ?
    Vòng 24
  • 05/02 16:00
    TIRA Persikabo
    Madura United
    ? - ?
    Vòng 24
  • 04/02 20:45
    Persib Bandung
    PSM Makassar
    ? - ?
    Vòng 24
  • 04/02 18:15
    Persis Solo
    Borneo FC
    ? - ?
    Vòng 24
  • 04/02 15:15
    Barito Putera
    Cilegon United
    ? - ?
    Vòng 24
  • 03/02 20:30
    Persebaya Surabaya
    PSS Sleman
    ? - ?
    Vòng 24
  • 03/02 16:00
    Persik Kediri
    Bali United
    ? - ?
    Vòng 24
  • 02/02 20:30
    PSIS Semarang
    Martapura
    ? - ?
    Vòng 24
  • 31/01 20:30
    Persita Tangerang
    Persija Jakarta
    ? - ?
    Vòng 23
  • 31/01 18:15
    Bhayangkara
    TIRA Persikabo
    ? - ?
    Vòng 23
  • 31/01 16:00
    Cilegon United
    Arema Malang
    ? - ?
    Vòng 23
  • 30/01 20:30
    PSM Makassar
    Barito Putera
    ? - ?
    Vòng 23
  • 30/01 16:00
    Madura United
    Persis Solo
    ? - ?
    Vòng 23
  • 29/01 20:30
    Bali United
    Persib Bandung
    ? - ?
    Vòng 23
  • 29/01 16:00
    PSS Sleman
    Persik Kediri
    ? - ?
    Vòng 23
  • 28/01 20:30
    PSIS Semarang
    Persebaya Surabaya
    ? - ?
    Vòng 23
  • 28/01 16:00
    Martapura
    Borneo FC
    ? - ?
    Vòng 23
  • 27/01 20:30
    TIRA Persikabo
    Persita Tangerang
    ? - ?
    Vòng 22
  • 26/01 20:30
    Persija Jakarta
    Cilegon United
    ? - ?
    Vòng 22
  • 26/01 18:15
    Persis Solo
    Bhayangkara
    ? - ?
    Vòng 22
  • 26/01 16:00
    Arema Malang
    PSM Makassar
    ? - ?
    Vòng 22
  • 25/01 20:30
    Bali United
    Barito Putera
    ? - ?
    Vòng 22
  • 25/01 16:00
    Persib Bandung
    PSS Sleman
    ? - ?
    Vòng 22
  • 24/01 20:30
    Persik Kediri
    PSIS Semarang
    ? - ?
    Vòng 22
  • 24/01 18:15
    Martapura
    Madura United
    ? - ?
    Vòng 22
  • 24/01 16:00
    Persebaya Surabaya
    Borneo FC
    ? - ?
    Vòng 22
  • 22/01 20:30
    Persija Jakarta
    TIRA Persikabo
    ? - ?
    Vòng 21
  • 22/01 16:00
    Persita Tangerang
    Persis Solo
    ? - ?
    Vòng 21
  • 21/01 20:30
    Arema Malang
    Bali United
    ? - ?
    Vòng 21
  • 21/01 18:15
    PSM Makassar
    Cilegon United
    ? - ?
    Vòng 21
  • 21/01 16:00
    Barito Putera
    PSS Sleman
    ? - ?
    Vòng 21
  • 20/01 20:30
    PSIS Semarang
    Persib Bandung
    ? - ?
    Vòng 21
  • 20/01 18:15
    Bhayangkara
    Martapura
    ? - ?
    Vòng 21
  • 20/01 16:00
    Madura United
    Persebaya Surabaya
    ? - ?
    Vòng 21
  • 19/01 20:30
    Borneo FC
    Persik Kediri
    ? - ?
    Vòng 21
  • 12/12 15:00
    PSS Sleman
    Arema Malang
    ? - ?
    Vòng 20
  • 11/12 20:30
    Persija Jakarta
    PSM Makassar
    ? - ?
    Vòng 20
  • 11/12 18:15
    Persis Solo
    TIRA Persikabo
    ? - ?
    Vòng 20
  • 11/12 16:00
    Cilegon United
    Bali United
    ? - ?
    Vòng 20
  • 10/12 18:15
    Martapura
    Persita Tangerang
    ? - ?
    Vòng 20
  • 10/12 16:00
    Barito Putera
    PSIS Semarang
    ? - ?
    Vòng 20
  • 09/12 18:15
    Persik Kediri
    Madura United
    ? - ?
    Vòng 20
  • 09/12 16:00
    Persebaya Surabaya
    Bhayangkara
    ? - ?
    Vòng 20
  • 08/12 16:00
    Persib Bandung
    Borneo FC
    ? - ?
    Vòng 20
  • 04/12 18:15
    TIRA Persikabo
    Martapura
    ? - ?
    Vòng 19
  • 04/12 16:00
    Persis Solo
    Persija Jakarta
    ? - ?
    Vòng 19
  • 03/12 18:15
    Bhayangkara
    Persik Kediri
    ? - ?
    Vòng 19
  • 03/12 16:00
    PSS Sleman
    Cilegon United
    ? - ?
    Vòng 19
  • 02/12 20:30
    Bali United
    PSM Makassar
    ? - ?
    Vòng 19
  • 02/12 18:15
    Borneo FC
    Barito Putera
    ? - ?
    Vòng 19
  • 02/12 16:00
    PSIS Semarang
    Arema Malang
    ? - ?
    Vòng 19
  • 01/12 20:30
    Madura United
    Persib Bandung
    ? - ?
    Vòng 19
  • 01/12 16:00
    Persita Tangerang
    Persebaya Surabaya
    ? - ?
    Vòng 19
  • 20/11 20:30
    Persija Jakarta
    Bali United
    ? - ?
    Vòng 18
  • 20/11 18:15
    Martapura
    Persis Solo
    ? - ?
    Vòng 18
  • 20/11 16:00
    PSM Makassar
    PSS Sleman
    ? - ?
    Vòng 18
  • 19/11 20:30
    Cilegon United
    PSIS Semarang
    ? - ?
    Vòng 18
  • 19/11 16:00
    Persebaya Surabaya
    TIRA Persikabo
    ? - ?
    Vòng 18
  • 18/11 20:30
    Persib Bandung
    Bhayangkara
    ? - ?
    Vòng 18
  • 18/11 16:00
    Persik Kediri
    Persita Tangerang
    ? - ?
    Vòng 18
  • 17/11 20:30
    Arema Malang
    Borneo FC
    ? - ?
    Vòng 18
  • 17/11 16:00
    Barito Putera
    Madura United
    ? - ?
    Vòng 18
  • 13/11 20:30
    PSS Sleman
    Persija Jakarta
    ? - ?
    Vòng 17
  • 13/11 16:00
    PSIS Semarang
    Bali United
    ? - ?
    Vòng 17
  • 12/11 20:30
    TIRA Persikabo
    Persib Bandung
    ? - ?
    Vòng 17
  • 12/11 18:15
    Persik Kediri
    Persis Solo
    ? - ?
    Vòng 17
  • 12/11 16:00
    Martapura
    Persebaya Surabaya
    ? - ?
    Vòng 17
  • 11/11 18:15
    Persita Tangerang
    Barito Putera
    ? - ?
    Vòng 17
  • 11/11 15:00
    Borneo FC
    PSM Makassar
    ? - ?
    Vòng 17
  • 10/11 20:30
    Bhayangkara
    Arema Malang
    ? - ?
    Vòng 17
  • 10/11 16:00
    Madura United
    Cilegon United
    ? - ?
    Vòng 17
  • 06/11 20:30
    Persija Jakarta
    Martapura
    ? - ?
    Vòng 16
  • 06/11 16:00
    Bali United
    PSS Sleman
    ? - ?
    Vòng 16
  • 05/11 20:30
    Persebaya Surabaya
    Persis Solo
    ? - ?
    Vòng 16
  • 05/11 20:00
    PSM Makassar
    PSIS Semarang
    ? - ?
    Vòng 16
  • 05/11 18:15
    TIRA Persikabo
    Persik Kediri
    ? - ?
    Vòng 16
  • 04/11 20:30
    Persib Bandung
    Persita Tangerang
    ? - ?
    Vòng 16
  • 04/11 18:15
    Cilegon United
    Borneo FC
    ? - ?
    Vòng 16
  • 04/11 16:00
    Arema Malang
    Madura United
    ? - ?
    Vòng 16
  • 03/11 16:00
    Barito Putera
    Bhayangkara
    ? - ?
    Vòng 16
  • 30/10 20:00
    Persija Jakarta
    Persebaya Surabaya
    ? - ?
    Vòng 15
  • 30/10 18:15
    Persik Kediri
    Martapura
    ? - ?
    Vòng 15
  • 30/10 15:30
    PSS Sleman
    PSIS Semarang
    ? - ?
    Vòng 15
  • 29/10 20:30
    Persis Solo
    Persib Bandung
    ? - ?
    Vòng 15
  • 29/10 16:00
    Bali United
    Borneo FC
    ? - ?
    Vòng 15
  • 28/10 20:30
    Arema Malang
    Persita Tangerang
    ? - ?
    Vòng 15
  • 28/10 16:00
    PSM Makassar
    Madura United
    ? - ?
    Vòng 15
  • 27/10 20:30
    Cilegon United
    Bhayangkara
    ? - ?
    Vòng 15
  • 27/10 16:00
    Barito Putera
    TIRA Persikabo
    ? - ?
    Vòng 15
  • 23/10 20:30
    Martapura
    Persib Bandung
    ? - ?
    Vòng 14
  • 23/10 16:00
    Persebaya Surabaya
    Persik Kediri
    ? - ?
    Vòng 14
  • 22/10 20:30
    PSIS Semarang
    Persija Jakarta
    ? - ?
    Vòng 14
  • 22/10 18:15
    Borneo FC
    PSS Sleman
    ? - ?
    Vòng 14
  • 22/10 16:00
    Madura United
    Bali United
    ? - ?
    Vòng 14
  • 21/10 20:30
    Bhayangkara
    PSM Makassar
    ? - ?
    Vòng 14
  • 21/10 16:00
    Persis Solo
    Barito Putera
    ? - ?
    Vòng 14
  • 20/10 20:30
    TIRA Persikabo
    Arema Malang
    ? - ?
    Vòng 14
  • 20/10 16:00
    Persita Tangerang
    Cilegon United
    ? - ?
    Vòng 14
  • 16/10 20:00
    Persib Bandung
    Persebaya Surabaya
    ? - ?
    Vòng 13
  • 16/10 15:30
    PSS Sleman
    Madura United
    ? - ?
    Vòng 13
  • 15/10 20:30
    Persija Jakarta
    Persik Kediri
    ? - ?
    Vòng 13
  • 15/10 18:15
    Barito Putera
    Martapura
    ? - ?
    Vòng 13
  • 15/10 16:00
    Bali United
    Bhayangkara
    ? - ?
    Vòng 13
  • 14/10 20:30
    Arema Malang
    Persis Solo
    ? - ?
    Vòng 13
  • 14/10 16:00
    PSIS Semarang
    Borneo FC
    ? - ?
    Vòng 13
  • 13/10 20:30
    Cilegon United
    TIRA Persikabo
    ? - ?
    Vòng 13
  • 13/10 16:00
    PSM Makassar
    Persita Tangerang
    ? - ?
    Vòng 13
  • 10/10 15:30
    Persik Kediri
    Persib Bandung
    ? - ?
    Vòng 12
  • 09/10 18:15
    Bhayangkara
    PSS Sleman
    ? - ?
    Vòng 12
  • 09/10 15:30
    Persebaya Surabaya
    Barito Putera
    ? - ?
    Vòng 12
  • 08/10 20:30
    Persija Jakarta
    Borneo FC
    ? - ?
    Vòng 12
  • 08/10 16:00
    Madura United
    PSIS Semarang
    ? - ?
    Vòng 12
  • 07/10 18:15
    PSM Makassar
    TIRA Persikabo
    ? - ?
    Vòng 12
  • 07/10 15:30
    Martapura
    Arema Malang
    ? - ?
    Vòng 12
  • 06/10 20:30
    Persita Tangerang
    Bali United
    ? - ?
    Vòng 12
  • 06/10 16:00
    Persis Solo
    Cilegon United
    ? - ?
    Vòng 12
  • 03/10 16:00
    Barito Putera
    PSM Makassar
    ? - ?
    Vòng 6
  • 02/10 20:00
    Persib Bandung
    Persija Jakarta
    ? - ?
    Vòng 11
  • 02/10 15:30
    PSIS Semarang
    Bhayangkara
    ? - ?
    Vòng 11
  • 01/10 20:00
    Arema Malang
    Persebaya Surabaya
    ? - ?
    Vòng 11
  • 01/10 15:30
    Borneo FC
    Madura United
    ? - ?
    Vòng 11
  • 30/09 20:30
    Bali United
    TIRA Persikabo
    ? - ?
    Vòng 11
  • 30/09 16:00
    Cilegon United
    Martapura
    ? - ?
    Vòng 11
  • 29/09 20:30
    PSS Sleman
    Persita Tangerang
    1 - 1
    Vòng 11
  • 29/09 16:00
    1Persis Solo1
    PSM Makassar
    1 - 1
    Vòng 11
  • 29/09 16:00
    Barito Putera
    Persik Kediri
    1 - 1
    Vòng 11
  • 17/09 20:30
    Persija Jakarta
    Madura United
    0 - 0
    Vòng 10
  • 17/09 16:00
    Persik Kediri
    Arema Malang
    0 - 0
    Vòng 10
  • 16/09 15:30
    Persib Bandung
    Barito Putera
    4 - 0
    Vòng 10
  • 15/09 20:30
    Persis Solo
    Bali United1
    1 - 0
    Vòng 10
  • 15/09 18:15
    Martapura
    PSM Makassar
    0 - 1
    Vòng 10
  • 15/09 16:00
    TIRA Persikabo
    PSS Sleman
    2 - 0
    Vòng 10
  • 15/09 16:00
    Persebaya Surabaya
    Cilegon United
    1 - 0
    Vòng 10
  • 14/09 15:30
    Persita Tangerang
    PSIS Semarang
    0 - 0
    Vòng 10
  • 13/09 16:00
    Bhayangkara
    Borneo FC
    0 - 1
    Vòng 10
  • 11/09 20:00
    Barito Putera
    Persija Jakarta
    0 - 0
    Vòng 9
  • 11/09 15:30
    Arema Malang
    Persib Bandung
    1 - 0
    Vòng 9
  • 10/09 20:00
    PSM Makassar
    Persebaya Surabaya
    2 - 0
    Vòng 9
  • 10/09 18:15
    PSS Sleman
    Persis Solo
    0 - 0
    Vòng 9
  • 10/09 18:15
    Cilegon United
    Persik Kediri
    1 - 0
    Vòng 9
  • 10/09 15:30
    Bali United
    Martapura
    3 - 0
    Vòng 9
  • 09/09 18:15
    Borneo FC
    Persita Tangerang
    1 - 1
    Vòng 9
  • 09/09 15:00
    PSIS Semarang
    TIRA Persikabo
    2 - 1
    Vòng 9
  • 08/09 16:00
    Madura United
    Bhayangkara
    1 - 0
    Vòng 9
  • 04/09 20:00
    Barito Putera
    Arema Malang
    1 - 0
    Vòng 8
  • 04/09 18:15
    Martapura
    PSS Sleman
    0 - 0
    Vòng 8
  • 04/09 15:30
    Persib Bandung
    Cilegon United
    2 - 0
    Vòng 8
  • 03/09 20:30
    Persija Jakarta
    Bhayangkara
    1 - 1
    Vòng 8
  • 03/09 18:15
    TIRA Persikabo
    Borneo FC
    1 - 0
    Vòng 8
  • 03/09 16:00
    Persis Solo
    PSIS Semarang
    0 - 0
    Vòng 8
  • 02/09 20:30
    1Persik Kediri1
    PSM Makassar1
    0 - 0
    Vòng 8
  • 02/09 18:15
    Persita Tangerang
    Madura United
    0 - 1
    Vòng 8
  • 02/09 16:00
    Persebaya Surabaya
    Bali United
    0 - 1
    Vòng 8
  • 29/08 20:00
    PSM Makassar
    Persib Bandung
    3 - 1
    Vòng 7
  • 29/08 16:00
    Cilegon United
    Barito Putera1
    1 - 1
    Vòng 7
  • 29/08 15:30
    1Martapura1
    PSIS Semarang
    1 - 0
    Vòng 7
  • 28/08 20:30
    Arema Malang
    Persija Jakarta
    0 - 1
    Vòng 7
  • 28/08 18:15
    Borneo FC
    Persis Solo
    1 - 1
    Vòng 7
  • 28/08 16:00
    Bhayangkara
    Persita Tangerang
    1 - 1
    Vòng 7
  • 27/08 20:30
    PSS Sleman
    Persebaya Surabaya
    0 - 1
    Vòng 7
  • 27/08 18:15
    Madura United
    TIRA Persikabo
    1 - 1
    Vòng 7
  • 27/08 16:00
    Bali United
    Persik Kediri
    1 - 0
    Vòng 7
  • 24/08 20:00
    Persija Jakarta
    Persita Tangerang
    0 - 0
    Vòng 6
  • 24/08 15:30
    Arema Malang
    Cilegon United
    3 - 2
    Vòng 6
  • 23/08 20:00
    Persis Solo
    Madura United
    0 - 0
    Vòng 6
  • 23/08 18:15
    1Borneo FC1
    Martapura
    2 - 0
    Vòng 6
  • 23/08 18:15
    TIRA Persikabo
    Bhayangkara
    0 - 0
    Vòng 6
  • 23/08 15:30
    Persebaya Surabaya
    PSIS Semarang
    0 - 0
    Vòng 6
  • 23/08 15:30
    Persik Kediri
    PSS Sleman
    0 - 1
    Vòng 6
  • 23/08 15:30
    Persib Bandung
    Bali United1
    0 - 2
    Vòng 6
  • 20/08 20:30
    Cilegon United
    Persija Jakarta
    0 - 3
    Vòng 5
  • 20/08 16:00
    PSM Makassar
    Arema Malang
    1 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 19/08 20:30
    Persita Tangerang
    TIRA Persikabo
    3 - 1
    Vòng 5
  • 19/08 20:30
    PSS Sleman
    Persib Bandung
    0 - 1
    Vòng 5
  • 19/08 18:15
    Madura United
    Martapura
    1 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 19/08 16:00
    Borneo FC
    Persebaya Surabaya1
    0 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 19/08 15:30
    Bhayangkara
    Persis Solo
    0 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 18/08 16:30
    Barito Putera
    Bali United
    0 - 1
    Vòng 5
  • 18/08 16:00
    PSIS Semarang
    Persik Kediri
    1 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 15/08 18:15
    1Cilegon United1
    PSM Makassar
    1 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 14/08 20:30
    TIRA Persikabo
    Persija Jakarta
    1 - 1
    Vòng 4
  • 14/08 18:15
    Persis Solo
    Persita Tangerang
    1 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 14/08 16:00
    Persebaya Surabaya
    Madura United
    1 - 1
    Vòng 4
  • 14/08 15:15
    Martapura
    Bhayangkara
    1 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 13/08 20:30
    Bali United
    Arema Malang
    1 - 1
    Vòng 4
  • 13/08 18:15
    PSS Sleman
    Barito Putera
    1 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 13/08 16:00
    Persib Bandung
    PSIS Semarang
    1 - 1
    Vòng 4
  • 12/08 15:30
    Persik Kediri
    Borneo FC
    0 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 07/08 20:30
    Bhayangkara
    Persebaya Surabaya
    0 - 0
    Vòng 3
  • 07/08 20:30
    Persita Tangerang
    Martapura
    0 - 0
    Vòng 3
  • 07/08 18:15
    TIRA Persikabo
    Persis Solo
    0 - 0
    Vòng 3
  • 07/08 16:00
    Borneo FC
    Persib Bandung
    2 - 1
    Vòng 3
  • 06/08 18:00
    Madura United
    Persik Kediri
    0 - 0
    Vòng 3
  • 06/08 15:30
    PSIS Semarang
    Barito Putera
    2 - 1
    Vòng 3
  • 05/08 20:30
    Arema Malang
    PSS Sleman
    0 - 0
    Vòng 3
  • 05/08 16:00
    PSM Makassar
    Persija Jakarta
    0 - 0
    Vòng 3
  • 04/08 20:30
    Bali United
    Cilegon United
    2 - 1
    Vòng 3
  • 01/08 20:30
    Persebaya Surabaya
    Persita Tangerang1
    1 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 31/07 18:15
    Martapura
    TIRA Persikabo
    0 - 2
    Vòng 2
  • 31/07 15:30
    Persija Jakarta
    Persis Solo
    2 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 31/07 15:15
    Persik Kediri
    Bhayangkara
    1 - 1
    Vòng 2
  • 30/07 18:15
    Arema Malang
    PSIS Semarang
    0 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 30/07 18:15
    Barito Putera
    Borneo FC
    1 - 1
    Vòng 2
  • 30/07 15:30
    Persib Bandung
    Madura United
    1 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 29/07 20:30
    Cilegon United
    PSS Sleman
    2 - 1
    Vòng 2
  • 29/07 16:00
    PSM Makassar
    Bali United
    1 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 25/07 20:30
    TIRA Persikabo
    Persebaya Surabaya
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 25/07 18:15
    Persita Tangerang
    Persik Kediri
    1 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 25/07 16:00
    Persis Solo
    Martapura
    1 - 1
    Vòng 1
  • 24/07 20:45
    Bhayangkara
    Persib Bandung
    1 - 1
    Vòng 1
  • 24/07 15:30
    1Borneo FC1
    Arema Malang1
    2 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 23/07 20:15
    Bali United
    Persija Jakarta
    1 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 23/07 18:15
    Madura United
    Barito Putera
    4 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 23/07 18:15
    PSS Sleman
    PSM Makassar
    0 - 2
    Vòng 1
  • 23/07 15:00
    PSIS Semarang
    Cilegon United
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1
Cập nhật: