Lịch thi đấu bóng đá Bulgaria
- 06/05 21:45Slavia SofiaArda-Vòng 2
- 07/05 00:15Botev PlovdivCSKA 1948 Sofia-Vòng 2
- 11/05 22:00Beroe Stara ZagoraPirin Blagoevgrad-Vòng 2
- 11/05 22:00ArdaBotev Plovdiv-Vòng 3
- 11/05 22:00EtarLokomotiv Sofia-Vòng 2
- 11/05 22:00Levski SofiaCherno More Varna-Vòng 2
- 11/05 22:00Botev VratsaFC Hebar Pazardzhik-Vòng 2
- 11/05 22:00CSKA 1948 SofiaSlavia Sofia-Vòng 3
- 11/05 22:00FK Levski KrumovgradLokomotiv Plovdiv-Vòng 2
- 11/05 22:00Ludogorets RazgradCSKA Sofia-Vòng 2
- 18/05 22:00Slavia SofiaBotev Plovdiv-Vòng 4
- 18/05 22:00Lokomotiv PlovdivLevski Sofia-Vòng 3
- 18/05 22:00FC Hebar PazardzhikBeroe Stara Zagora-Vòng 3
- 18/05 22:00Pirin BlagoevgradEtar-Vòng 3
- 18/05 22:00CSKA SofiaFK Levski Krumovgrad-Vòng 3
- 18/05 22:00ArdaCSKA 1948 Sofia-Vòng 4
- 18/05 22:00Lokomotiv SofiaBotev Vratsa-Vòng 3
- 18/05 22:00Cherno More VarnaLudogorets Razgrad-Vòng 3
- 22/05 22:00EtarBotev Vratsa-Vòng 4
- 22/05 22:00CSKA SofiaCherno More Varna-Vòng 4
- 22/05 22:00Ludogorets RazgradLokomotiv Plovdiv-Vòng 4
- 22/05 22:00CSKA 1948 SofiaBotev Plovdiv-Vòng 5
- 22/05 22:00Beroe Stara ZagoraLokomotiv Sofia-Vòng 4
- 22/05 22:00Pirin BlagoevgradFC Hebar Pazardzhik-Vòng 4
- 22/05 22:00FK Levski KrumovgradLevski Sofia-Vòng 4
- 22/05 22:00ArdaSlavia Sofia-Vòng 5
- 25/05 22:00FC Hebar PazardzhikEtar-Vòng 5
- 25/05 22:00Cherno More VarnaFK Levski Krumovgrad-Vòng 5
- 25/05 22:00Lokomotiv PlovdivCSKA Sofia-Vòng 5
- 25/05 22:00Slavia SofiaCSKA 1948 Sofia-Vòng 6
- 25/05 22:00Botev VratsaBeroe Stara Zagora-Vòng 5
- 25/05 22:00Lokomotiv SofiaPirin Blagoevgrad-Vòng 5
- 25/05 22:00Levski SofiaLudogorets Razgrad-Vòng 5
- 25/05 22:00Botev PlovdivArda-Vòng 6
- 02/05 22:45FC Hebar PazardzhikLudogorets Razgrad-Bán kết
- 02/05 22:00Spartak PlevenFK Chernomorets 1919 Burgas-Vòng 31
- 02/05 22:00Chernomorets BalchikSpartak Varna-Vòng 31
- 02/05 22:00Litex LovechBelasitsa Petrich-Vòng 31
- 02/05 22:00PFK MontanaFC Maritsa 1921-Vòng 31
- 02/05 22:00Strumska SlavaFC Dunav Ruse-Vòng 31
- 02/05 22:00CSKA 1948 Sofia IIYantra Gabrovo-Vòng 31
- 03/05 19:30FC DobrudzhaSeptemvri Sofia-Vòng 31
- 03/05 22:00Ludogorets Razgrad IIFC Bdin Vidin-Vòng 31
- 03/05 22:00Sportist SvogeMarek Dupnitza-Vòng 31
- 11/05 22:00FK Chernomorets 1919 BurgasCSKA 1948 Sofia II-Vòng 32
- 11/05 22:00Marek DupnitzaFC Dobrudzha-Vòng 32
- 11/05 22:00Septemvri SofiaStrumska Slava-Vòng 32
- 11/05 22:00Yantra GabrovoSportist Svoge-Vòng 32
- 11/05 22:00FC Bdin VidinSpartak Pleven-Vòng 32
- 11/05 22:00FC Dunav RusePFK Montana-Vòng 32
- 11/05 22:00FC Maritsa 1921Chernomorets Balchik-Vòng 32
- 11/05 22:00Spartak VarnaLitex Lovech-Vòng 32
- 11/05 22:00Belasitsa PetrichLudogorets Razgrad II-Vòng 32
- 18/05 22:00Ludogorets Razgrad IISpartak Varna-Vòng 33
- 18/05 22:00Spartak PlevenBelasitsa Petrich-Vòng 33
- 18/05 22:00Sportist SvogeFK Chernomorets 1919 Burgas-Vòng 33
- 18/05 22:00CSKA 1948 Sofia IIFC Bdin Vidin-Vòng 33
- 18/05 22:00Litex LovechFC Maritsa 1921-Vòng 33
- 18/05 22:00PFK MontanaSeptemvri Sofia-Vòng 33
- 18/05 22:00Strumska SlavaFC Dobrudzha-Vòng 33
- 18/05 22:00Yantra GabrovoMarek Dupnitza-Vòng 33
- 18/05 22:00Chernomorets BalchikFC Dunav Ruse-Vòng 33
- 25/05 22:00FC DobrudzhaPFK Montana-Vòng 34
- 25/05 22:00Marek DupnitzaStrumska Slava-Vòng 34
- 25/05 22:00Septemvri SofiaChernomorets Balchik-Vòng 34
- 25/05 22:00Belasitsa PetrichCSKA 1948 Sofia II-Vòng 34
- 25/05 22:00FC Bdin VidinSportist Svoge-Vòng 34
- 25/05 22:00FK Chernomorets 1919 BurgasYantra Gabrovo-Vòng 34
- 25/05 22:00FC Dunav RuseLitex Lovech-Vòng 34
- 25/05 22:00FC Maritsa 1921Ludogorets Razgrad II-Vòng 34
- 25/05 22:00Spartak VarnaSpartak Pleven-Vòng 34
Cập nhật: