Kết quả bóng đá Bắc Macedonia
- 26/03 00:00MontenegroMacedonia1 - 0
- 22/03 21:30MacedoniaMoldova1 - 0
- 17/10 20:00MacedoniaArmenia1 - 0
- 21/11 02:45MacedoniaAnh1 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng C
- 18/11 02:45ItalyMacedonia3 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng C
- 14/10 20:00UkraineMacedonia1 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng C
- 13/09 01:45MaltaMacedonia0 - 2Vòng loại / Bảng C
- 10/09 01:45MacedoniaItaly0 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng C
- 20/06 01:45AnhMacedonia3 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng C
- 17/06 01:451 MacedoniaUkraine2 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng C
- 04/05 22:00Academy PandevBregalnica Stip1 - 1Vòng 31
- 04/05 22:00FK ShkupiFK Shkendija 790 - 1Vòng 31
- 04/05 22:00FC Vardar SkopjeFK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov0 - 0Vòng 31
- 04/05 22:00Rabotnicki SkopjeFK Tikves Kavadarci1 - 0Vòng 31
- 04/05 22:001 FC Struga Trim LumFK Rinija Gostivar1 - 0Vòng 31
- 04/05 22:00Voska SportSileks1 - 0Vòng 31
- 01/05 21:00FK Tikves KavadarciFC Struga Trim Lum1 - 0Vòng 30
- 01/05 21:00FK Rinija GostivarFK Shkupi 10 - 0Vòng 30
- 01/05 21:00FK Shkendija 79Academy Pandev0 - 1Vòng 30
- 01/05 21:00Bregalnica StipFC Vardar Skopje0 - 1Vòng 30
- 01/05 21:00FK Makedonija Gjorce PetrovVoska Sport0 - 0Vòng 30
- 01/05 21:00SileksRabotnicki Skopje0 - 0Vòng 30
- 28/04 21:00Rabotnicki SkopjeFK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov0 - 1Vòng 29
- 28/04 21:00FK ShkupiFK Tikves Kavadarci1 - 0Vòng 29
- 28/04 21:00Voska SportBregalnica Stip3 - 0Vòng 29
- 28/04 21:00Academy PandevFC Vardar Skopje1 - 0Vòng 29
- 28/04 21:00FK Shkendija 79FK Rinija Gostivar2 - 0Vòng 29
- 28/04 21:00FC Struga Trim LumSileks2 - 1Vòng 29
- 21/04 21:00FK Rinija GostivarAcademy Pandev0 - 0Vòng 28
- 21/04 21:00SileksFK Shkupi0 - 0Vòng 28
- 21/04 21:00FC Vardar SkopjeVoska Sport0 - 1Vòng 28
- 21/04 21:00FK Makedonija Gjorce PetrovFC Struga Trim Lum0 - 1Vòng 28
- 21/04 21:00FK Tikves KavadarciFK Shkendija 791 - 1Vòng 28
- 20/04 21:00Bregalnica StipRabotnicki Skopje0 - 0Vòng 28
- 14/04 20:00FC Struga Trim LumBregalnica Stip1 - 0Vòng 27
- 14/04 20:00Rabotnicki SkopjeFC Vardar Skopje0 - 0Vòng 27
- 14/04 20:00FK Shkendija 79Sileks1 - 1Vòng 27
- 13/04 20:00Academy PandevVoska Sport0 - 0Vòng 27
- 13/04 20:00FK ShkupiFK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov1 - 0Vòng 27
- 13/04 20:00FK Rinija GostivarFK Tikves Kavadarci1 - 0Vòng 27
- 25/04 21:30ZFK Skopje 2014 NữZFK AS Junajted Struga Nữ1 - 0
- 14/04 21:00Zfk Ljuboten NữZFK Kamenica Sasa Nữ0 - 1
- 28/03 21:00ZFK Recica NữZFK Top Gol Nữ0 - 0
- 27/03 18:00FK Shkendija NữZFK Prilep Nữ2 - 0
- 23/03 21:00FK Shkendija NữZFK Istatov Nữ0 - 1
- 07/05 22:00Zfk Ljuboten NữZFK Tiverija Nữ4 - 0
- 07/05 21:30ZFK Kamenica Sasa NữZFK Top Gol Nữ1 - 1
- 04/05 18:00Kamenica-SasaFK Kozuv0 - 0Vòng 28
- 04/05 18:00FK BashkimiPelister Bitola1 - 2Vòng 28
- 04/05 18:00FK NovaciFK Karaorman5 - 0Vòng 28
- 04/05 18:00FK OsogovoFK Skopje0 - 1Vòng 28
- 04/05 18:00Pobeda PrilepKF Arsimi0 - 0Vòng 28
- 04/05 18:00FK Teteks TetovoKF Besa Doberdoll0 - 3Vòng 28
- 04/05 18:00Belasica StrumicaVardar Negotino0 - 0Vòng 28
- 04/05 18:00FK Ohrid 2004Detonit Plachkovica2 - 0Vòng 28
- 30/04 21:10KF ArsimiFK Bashkimi1 - 0Vòng 27
- 30/04 21:00Detonit PlachkovicaKamenica-Sasa0 - 0Vòng 27
- 30/04 21:00FK KozuvFK Novaci1 - 1Vòng 27
- 30/04 21:00KF Besa DoberdollFK Ohrid 20042 - 0Vòng 27
- 30/04 21:00FK SkopjePobeda Prilep1 - 0Vòng 27
- 30/04 21:00Vardar NegotinoFK Osogovo1 - 0Vòng 27
- 30/04 21:001 FK KaraormanBelasica Strumica0 - 4Vòng 27
- 30/04 21:00Pelister BitolaFK Teteks Tetovo2 - 0Vòng 27
- 27/04 21:00Pobeda PrilepVardar Negotino1 - 1Vòng 26
- 27/04 21:00FK NovaciDetonit Plachkovica0 - 1Vòng 26
- 27/04 21:00Belasica StrumicaFK Kozuv2 - 0Vòng 26
- 27/04 21:001 FK OsogovoFK Karaorman 11 - 0Vòng 26
- 27/04 21:001 FK Teteks TetovoKF Arsimi4 - 3Vòng 26
- 27/04 21:00FK BashkimiFK Skopje0 - 0Vòng 26
- 27/04 21:00KF Besa DoberdollPelister Bitola0 - 0Vòng 26
- 27/04 20:50FK Ohrid 2004Kamenica-Sasa0 - 0Vòng 26
- 20/04 21:00Detonit PlachkovicaBelasica Strumica1 - 0Vòng 25
- 20/04 21:00FK KaraormanPobeda Prilep0 - 1Vòng 25
- 20/04 21:00Pelister BitolaFK Ohrid 20040 - 0Vòng 25
- 20/04 21:00Vardar NegotinoFK Bashkimi0 - 0Vòng 25
- 20/04 21:00FK SkopjeFK Teteks Tetovo 11 - 0Vòng 25
- 20/04 21:00KF ArsimiKF Besa Doberdoll0 - 1Vòng 25
- 17/04 20:00FK Makedonija Gjorce PetrovVoska Sport1 - 1Bán kết
- 17/04 20:00FK Tikves KavadarciFK Shkupi0 - 0Bán kết
- 90phút [0-0], 120phút [0-0]Pen [5-3]
- 03/04 20:00Voska SportFK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov2 - 0Bán kết
- 02/04 20:00FK ShkupiFK Tikves Kavadarci0 - 0Bán kết
Cập nhật: