Lịch thi đấu VĐQG Andorra

Lịch thi đấu VĐQG Andorra 2023-2024 - vòng 1

123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627
  • 17/09 01:30
    UE Santa Coloma
    Ordino
    1 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 17/09 16:00
    Penya Encarnada
    CF Esperanca
    1 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 17/09 18:30
    CE Carroi
    Atletic America
    0 - 1
    Vòng 1
  • 17/09 21:00
    Atletic Escaldes
    Pas de la Casa
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 17/09 23:30
    Inter Escaldes
    Santa Coloma
    1 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 24/09 01:30
    Santa Coloma
    Atletic Escaldes
    ? - ?
    Vòng 2
  • 24/09 16:00
    Pas de la Casa
    CE Carroi
    ? - ?
    Vòng 2
  • 24/09 18:30
    CF Esperanca
    UE Santa Coloma
    ? - ?
    Vòng 2
  • 24/09 21:00
    Atletic America
    Penya Encarnada
    ? - ?
    Vòng 2
  • 24/09 23:30
    Ordino
    Inter Escaldes
    ? - ?
    Vòng 2
  • 01/10 01:30
    UE Santa Coloma
    Inter Escaldes
    ? - ?
    Vòng 3
  • 01/10 16:00
    Atletic Escaldes
    Ordino
    ? - ?
    Vòng 3
  • 01/10 18:30
    Penya Encarnada
    Pas de la Casa
    ? - ?
    Vòng 3
  • 01/10 21:00
    CE Carroi
    Santa Coloma
    ? - ?
    Vòng 3
  • 01/10 23:30
    CF Esperanca
    Atletic America
    ? - ?
    Vòng 3
  • 08/10 01:30
    Pas de la Casa
    CF Esperanca
    ? - ?
    Vòng 4
  • 08/10 16:00
    Atletic America
    UE Santa Coloma
    ? - ?
    Vòng 4
  • 08/10 18:30
    Inter Escaldes
    Atletic Escaldes
    ? - ?
    Vòng 4
  • 08/10 21:00
    Ordino
    CE Carroi
    ? - ?
    Vòng 4
  • 08/10 23:30
    Santa Coloma
    Penya Encarnada
    ? - ?
    Vòng 4
  • 22/10 01:30
    Atletic America
    Pas de la Casa
    ? - ?
    Vòng 5
  • 22/10 16:00
    CF Esperanca
    Santa Coloma
    ? - ?
    Vòng 5
  • 22/10 18:30
    Penya Encarnada
    Ordino
    ? - ?
    Vòng 5
  • 22/10 21:00
    CE Carroi
    Inter Escaldes
    ? - ?
    Vòng 5
  • 22/10 23:30
    UE Santa Coloma
    Atletic Escaldes
    ? - ?
    Vòng 5
  • 29/10 01:30
    Ordino
    CF Esperanca
    ? - ?
    Vòng 6
  • 29/10 17:00
    Inter Escaldes
    Penya Encarnada
    ? - ?
    Vòng 6
  • 29/10 19:30
    Santa Coloma
    Atletic America
    ? - ?
    Vòng 6
  • 29/10 22:00
    Pas de la Casa
    UE Santa Coloma
    ? - ?
    Vòng 6
  • 30/10 00:30
    Atletic Escaldes
    CE Carroi
    ? - ?
    Vòng 6
  • 05/11 02:30
    Penya Encarnada
    Atletic Escaldes
    ? - ?
    Vòng 7
  • 05/11 17:00
    Pas de la Casa
    Santa Coloma
    ? - ?
    Vòng 7
  • 05/11 19:30
    UE Santa Coloma
    CE Carroi
    ? - ?
    Vòng 7
  • 05/11 22:00
    CF Esperanca
    Inter Escaldes
    ? - ?
    Vòng 7
  • 06/11 00:30
    Atletic America
    Ordino
    ? - ?
    Vòng 7
  • 12/11 02:30
    CE Carroi
    Penya Encarnada
    ? - ?
    Vòng 8
  • 12/11 17:00
    Inter Escaldes
    Atletic America
    ? - ?
    Vòng 8
  • 12/11 19:30
    Ordino
    Pas de la Casa
    ? - ?
    Vòng 8
  • 12/11 22:00
    UE Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    ? - ?
    Vòng 8
  • 13/11 00:30
    Atletic Escaldes
    CF Esperanca
    ? - ?
    Vòng 8
  • 26/11 02:30
    Penya Encarnada
    UE Santa Coloma
    ? - ?
    Vòng 9
  • 26/11 17:00
    Santa Coloma
    Ordino
    ? - ?
    Vòng 9
  • 26/11 19:30
    CF Esperanca
    CE Carroi
    ? - ?
    Vòng 9
  • 26/11 22:00
    Atletic America
    Atletic Escaldes
    ? - ?
    Vòng 9
  • 27/11 00:30
    Pas de la Casa
    Inter Escaldes
    ? - ?
    Vòng 9
  • 03/12 02:30
    Atletic America
    Inter Escaldes
    ? - ?
    Vòng 10
  • 03/12 17:00
    Atletic Escaldes
    UE Santa Coloma
    ? - ?
    Vòng 10
  • 03/12 19:30
    Pas de la Casa
    Ordino
    ? - ?
    Vòng 10
  • 03/12 22:00
    CF Esperanca
    Penya Encarnada
    ? - ?
    Vòng 10
  • 04/12 00:30
    Santa Coloma
    CE Carroi
    ? - ?
    Vòng 10
  • 10/12 02:30
    Pas de la Casa
    Atletic Escaldes
    ? - ?
    Vòng 11
  • 10/12 17:00
    Atletic America
    CE Carroi
    ? - ?
    Vòng 11
  • 10/12 19:30
    Inter Escaldes
    CF Esperanca
    ? - ?
    Vòng 11
  • 10/12 22:00
    Santa Coloma
    UE Santa Coloma
    ? - ?
    Vòng 11
  • 10/12 22:00
    Ordino
    Penya Encarnada
    ? - ?
    Vòng 11
  • 17/12 22:00
    Atletic Escaldes
    Penya Encarnada
    ? - ?
    Vòng 12
  • 17/12 22:00
    CF Esperanca
    Ordino
    ? - ?
    Vòng 12
  • 17/12 22:00
    Santa Coloma
    Pas de la Casa
    ? - ?
    Vòng 12
  • 17/12 22:00
    Inter Escaldes
    CE Carroi
    ? - ?
    Vòng 12
  • 17/12 22:00
    UE Santa Coloma
    Atletic America
    ? - ?
    Vòng 12
  • 21/01 22:00
    CE Carroi
    CF Esperanca
    ? - ?
    Vòng 13
  • 21/01 22:00
    Ordino
    Atletic Escaldes
    ? - ?
    Vòng 13
  • 21/01 22:00
    Pas de la Casa
    Atletic America
    ? - ?
    Vòng 13
  • 21/01 22:00
    Penya Encarnada
    Santa Coloma
    ? - ?
    Vòng 13
  • 21/01 22:00
    UE Santa Coloma
    Inter Escaldes
    ? - ?
    Vòng 13
  • 28/01 22:00
    CE Carroi
    UE Santa Coloma
    ? - ?
    Vòng 14
  • 28/01 22:00
    CF Esperanca
    Atletic Escaldes
    ? - ?
    Vòng 14
  • 28/01 22:00
    Inter Escaldes
    Pas de la Casa
    ? - ?
    Vòng 14
  • 28/01 22:00
    Ordino
    Santa Coloma
    ? - ?
    Vòng 14
  • 28/01 22:00
    Penya Encarnada
    Atletic America
    ? - ?
    Vòng 14
  • 04/02 22:00
    Atletic Escaldes
    Santa Coloma
    ? - ?
    Vòng 15
  • 04/02 22:00
    Ordino
    Atletic America
    ? - ?
    Vòng 15
  • 04/02 22:00
    Pas de la Casa
    CE Carroi
    ? - ?
    Vòng 15
  • 04/02 22:00
    Penya Encarnada
    Inter Escaldes
    ? - ?
    Vòng 15
  • 04/02 22:00
    UE Santa Coloma
    CF Esperanca
    ? - ?
    Vòng 15
  • 11/02 22:00
    Atletic America
    Atletic Escaldes
    ? - ?
    Vòng 16
  • 11/02 22:00
    Santa Coloma
    CF Esperanca
    ? - ?
    Vòng 16
  • 11/02 22:00
    Inter Escaldes
    Ordino
    ? - ?
    Vòng 16
  • 11/02 22:00
    Penya Encarnada
    CE Carroi
    ? - ?
    Vòng 16
  • 11/02 22:00
    UE Santa Coloma
    Pas de la Casa
    ? - ?
    Vòng 16
  • 18/02 22:00
    Atletic Escaldes
    Inter Escaldes
    ? - ?
    Vòng 17
  • 18/02 22:00
    CE Carroi
    Ordino
    ? - ?
    Vòng 17
  • 18/02 22:00
    CF Esperanca
    Pas de la Casa
    ? - ?
    Vòng 17
  • 18/02 22:00
    Santa Coloma
    Atletic America
    ? - ?
    Vòng 17
  • 18/02 22:00
    Penya Encarnada
    UE Santa Coloma
    ? - ?
    Vòng 17
  • 25/02 22:00
    CE Carroi
    Atletic Escaldes
    ? - ?
    Vòng 18
  • 25/02 22:00
    Santa Coloma
    Inter Escaldes
    ? - ?
    Vòng 18
  • 25/02 22:00
    Pas de la Casa
    Penya Encarnada
    ? - ?
    Vòng 18
  • 25/02 22:00
    UE Santa Coloma
    Ordino
    ? - ?
    Vòng 18
  • 25/02 22:00
    Atletic America
    CF Esperanca
    ? - ?
    Vòng 18
  • 03/03 22:00
    Atletic America
    UE Santa Coloma
    ? - ?
    Vòng 19
  • 03/03 22:00
    CE Carroi
    Pas de la Casa
    ? - ?
    Vòng 19
  • 03/03 22:00
    CF Esperanca
    Atletic Escaldes
    ? - ?
    Vòng 19
  • 03/03 22:00
    Inter Escaldes
    Santa Coloma
    ? - ?
    Vòng 19
  • 03/03 22:00
    Penya Encarnada
    Ordino
    ? - ?
    Vòng 19
  • 10/03 22:00
    Atletic Escaldes
    CE Carroi
    ? - ?
    Vòng 20
  • 10/03 22:00
    Santa Coloma
    Atletic America
    ? - ?
    Vòng 20
  • 10/03 22:00
    Ordino
    Inter Escaldes
    ? - ?
    Vòng 20
  • 10/03 22:00
    Pas de la Casa
    Penya Encarnada
    ? - ?
    Vòng 20
  • 10/03 22:00
    UE Santa Coloma
    CF Esperanca
    ? - ?
    Vòng 20
  • 07/04 21:00
    CE Carroi
    UE Santa Coloma
    ? - ?
    Vòng 21
  • 07/04 21:00
    CF Esperanca
    Santa Coloma
    ? - ?
    Vòng 21
  • 07/04 21:00
    Inter Escaldes
    Atletic America
    ? - ?
    Vòng 21
  • 07/04 21:00
    Ordino
    Pas de la Casa
    ? - ?
    Vòng 21
  • 07/04 21:00
    Penya Encarnada
    Atletic Escaldes
    ? - ?
    Vòng 21
  • 14/04 21:00
    Atletic America
    CF Esperanca
    ? - ?
    Vòng 22
  • 14/04 21:00
    Atletic Escaldes
    Ordino
    ? - ?
    Vòng 22
  • 14/04 21:00
    Santa Coloma
    CE Carroi
    ? - ?
    Vòng 22
  • 14/04 21:00
    Pas de la Casa
    Inter Escaldes
    ? - ?
    Vòng 22
  • 14/04 21:00
    UE Santa Coloma
    Penya Encarnada
    ? - ?
    Vòng 22
  • 21/04 21:00
    CE Carroi
    Atletic America
    ? - ?
    Vòng 23
  • 21/04 21:00
    Inter Escaldes
    CF Esperanca
    ? - ?
    Vòng 23
  • 21/04 21:00
    Ordino
    UE Santa Coloma
    ? - ?
    Vòng 23
  • 21/04 21:00
    Pas de la Casa
    Atletic Escaldes
    ? - ?
    Vòng 23
  • 21/04 21:00
    Penya Encarnada
    Santa Coloma
    ? - ?
    Vòng 23
  • 28/04 21:00
    Atletic America
    Penya Encarnada
    ? - ?
    Vòng 24
  • 28/04 21:00
    Atletic Escaldes
    Inter Escaldes
    ? - ?
    Vòng 24
  • 28/04 21:00
    CF Esperanca
    CE Carroi
    ? - ?
    Vòng 24
  • 28/04 21:00
    Santa Coloma
    Ordino
    ? - ?
    Vòng 24
  • 28/04 21:00
    UE Santa Coloma
    Pas de la Casa
    ? - ?
    Vòng 24
  • 05/05 21:00
    Atletic Escaldes
    UE Santa Coloma
    ? - ?
    Vòng 25
  • 05/05 21:00
    Inter Escaldes
    CE Carroi
    ? - ?
    Vòng 25
  • 05/05 21:00
    Ordino
    Atletic America
    ? - ?
    Vòng 25
  • 05/05 21:00
    Pas de la Casa
    Santa Coloma
    ? - ?
    Vòng 25
  • 05/05 21:00
    Penya Encarnada
    CF Esperanca
    ? - ?
    Vòng 25
  • 12/05 21:00
    Atletic America
    Pas de la Casa
    ? - ?
    Vòng 26
  • 12/05 21:00
    CE Carroi
    Penya Encarnada
    ? - ?
    Vòng 26
  • 12/05 21:00
    CF Esperanca
    Ordino
    ? - ?
    Vòng 26
  • 12/05 21:00
    Santa Coloma
    Atletic Escaldes
    ? - ?
    Vòng 26
  • 12/05 21:00
    Inter Escaldes
    UE Santa Coloma
    ? - ?
    Vòng 26
  • 19/05 21:00
    Atletic Escaldes
    Atletic America
    ? - ?
    Vòng 27
  • 19/05 21:00
    Ordino
    CE Carroi
    ? - ?
    Vòng 27
  • 19/05 21:00
    Pas de la Casa
    CF Esperanca
    ? - ?
    Vòng 27
  • 19/05 21:00
    Penya Encarnada
    Inter Escaldes
    ? - ?
    Vòng 27
  • 19/05 21:00
    UE Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    ? - ?
    Vòng 27
Cập nhật:

VĐQG Andorra