Kết quả bóng đá Châu Á

  • 05/05 22:59
    Al-Ahed
    Central Coast Mariners
    0 - 0
    Chung kết
  • 24/04 16:00
    Central Coast Mariners
    FC Abdish-Ata Kant
    0 - 0
    Chung kết
  • 23/04 22:59
    Al-Nahda Muscat
    Al-Ahed
    0 - 0
    Chung kết
  • 17/04 19:00
    FC Abdish-Ata Kant
    Central Coast Mariners
    0 - 0
    Chung kết
  • 16/04 22:59
    Al-Ahed
    Al-Nahda Muscat
    0 - 0
    Chung kết
  • 14/03 17:00
    Odisha FC
    Central Coast Mariners
    0 - 0
    Bán kết
  • 13/03 15:00
    1 Taichung Futuro
    FC Abdish-Ata Kant
    1 - 0
    Bán kết
  • 07/03 15:00
    Central Coast Mariners
    Odisha FC
    1 - 0
    Bán kết
  • 06/03 19:00
    FC Abdish-Ata Kant
    Taichung Futuro
    2 - 0
    Bán kết
  • 22/02 15:00
    FC Macarthur
    Central Coast Mariners
    0 - 0
    Chung kết
  • 90phút [1-1], 120phút [2-3]
  • 20/02 22:59
    AI Kahrabaa
    Al-Ahed
    0 - 0
    Regional Semifinal
  • 90phút [0-1], 120phút [0-1]Pen [2-4]
  • 19/02 22:59
    Al-Nahda Muscat
    Al-Riffa
    0 - 1
    Regional Semifinal
  • 90phút [1-1], 120phút [3-1]
  • 13/02 22:59
    Al-Ahed
    AI Kahrabaa
    0 - 1
    Regional Semifinal
  • 13/02 16:00
    Central Coast Mariners
    Phnom Penh FC
    1 - 0
    Regional Semifinal
  • 13/02 14:00
    FC Macarthur
    Sabah
    1 - 0
    Regional Semifinal
  • 12/02 22:59
    Al-Riffa
    Al-Nahda Muscat
    0 - 0
    Regional Semifinal
  • 03/05 22:30
    U23 Nhật Bản
    U23 Uzbekistan
    0 - 0
    Chung kết
  • 02/05 22:30
    Iraq U23
    U23 Indonesia
    1 - 1
    Tranh giải 3
  • 90phút [1-1], 120phút [2-1]
  • 30/04 00:30
    U23 Nhật Bản
    Iraq U23
    2 - 0
    Bán kết
  • 29/04 21:00
    1 U23 Indonesia
    U23 Uzbekistan
    0 - 0
    Bán kết
  • 27/04 00:30
    Iraq U23
    U23 Việt Nam 1
    0 - 0
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 26/04 21:00
    U23 Uzbekistan
    U23 Ả Rập Xê-út 1
    1 - 0
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 26/04 00:30
    1 U23 Hàn Quốc
    U23 Indonesia
    1 - 2
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 90phút [2-2], 120phút [2-2]Pen [10-11]
  • 25/04 21:00
    1 U23 Qatar
    U23 Nhật Bản
    1 - 1
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 90phút [2-2], 120phút [2-4]
  • 23/04 22:30
    U23 Uzbekistan
    U23 Việt Nam
    3 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng D
  • 23/04 22:30
    1 U23 Kuwait
    Malaysia U23 1
    1 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng D
  • 22/04 22:30
    U23 Ả Rập Xê-út
    Iraq U23
    1 - 1
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
  • 22/04 22:30
    U23 Thái Lan
    TajikistanU23
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
  • 22/04 20:00
    U23 UAE
    U23 Trung Quốc
    0 - 2
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 22/04 20:00
    U23 Nhật Bản
    U23 Hàn Quốc
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 21/04 22:30
    U23 Qatar
    U23 Australia
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 21/04 22:30
    Jordan U23
    U23 Indonesia
    0 - 2
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 20/04 22:30
    1 U23 Kuwait
    U23 Uzbekistan
    0 - 1
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng D
  • 20/04 20:00
    Malaysia U23
    U23 Việt Nam
    0 - 1
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng D
  • 20/04 01:00
    TajikistanU23
    Iraq U23
    1 - 2
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
  • 19/04 22:30
    U23 UAE
    U23 Nhật Bản
    0 - 1
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 19/04 22:30
    U23 Thái Lan
    U23 Ả Rập Xê-út
    0 - 3
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
  • 19/04 20:00
    U23 Trung Quốc
    U23 Hàn Quốc
    0 - 1
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 18/04 22:30
    Jordan U23
    U23 Qatar
    0 - 1
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 18/04 20:00
    U23 Indonesia
    U23 Australia
    1 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 17/04 22:30
    1 U23 Việt Nam
    U23 Kuwait 1
    1 - 1
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng D
  • 17/04 20:00
    U23 Uzbekistan
    Malaysia U23
    1 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng D
  • 17/04 01:00
    U23 Ả Rập Xê-út
    TajikistanU23
    2 - 1
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
  • 16/04 22:30
    1 Iraq U23
    U23 Thái Lan
    0 - 1
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
  • 16/04 22:30
    U23 Hàn Quốc
    U23 UAE
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 16/04 20:00
    1 U23 Nhật Bản
    U23 Trung Quốc
    1 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 25/05 22:59
    Al Ain
    Yokohama Marinos 1
    2 - 1
    Chung kết
  • 11/05 17:00
    Yokohama Marinos
    Al Ain
    0 - 1
    Chung kết
  • 24/04 17:00
    1 Yokohama Marinos
    Ulsan Hyundai FC
    3 - 2
    Bán kết
  • 90phút [3-2], 120phút [3-2]Pen [5-4]
  • 24/04 01:00
    Al Hilal
    Al Ain
    1 - 1
    Bán kết
  • 17/04 22:59
    Al Ain
    Al Hilal
    3 - 0
    Bán kết
  • 17/04 17:00
    Ulsan Hyundai FC
    Yokohama Marinos
    1 - 0
    Bán kết
  • 13/03 17:00
    1 Yokohama Marinos
    Shandong Taishan 1
    0 - 0
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 13/03 02:00
    1 Al-Ittihad
    Al Hilal
    0 - 0
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 12/03 17:00
    Ulsan Hyundai FC
    Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
    1 - 0
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 12/03 02:00
    1 Al-Nassr
    Al Ain
    1 - 2
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 90phút [3-2], 120phút [1-1]Pen [1-3]
  • 06/03 17:00
    Shandong Taishan
    Yokohama Marinos
    0 - 1
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 06/03 01:00
    Al Hilal
    Al-Ittihad 1
    2 - 0
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 05/03 17:00
    Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
    Ulsan Hyundai FC
    1 - 0
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 04/03 22:59
    Al Ain
    Al-Nassr 1
    1 - 0
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 23/02 01:00
    Al Hilal
    Sepahan 1
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1/8
  • 22/02 22:59
    Al-Ittihad
    Navbahor Namangan 1
    1 - 1
    Vòng 1/8
  • 22/02 01:00
    Al-Nassr
    Al-Feiha
    1 - 0
    Vòng 1/8
  • 21/02 22:59
    Al Ain
    Nasaf Qarshi
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1/8
  • 21/02 18:00
    Yokohama Marinos
    Bangkok United FC
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1/8
  • 90phút [0-0], 120phút [1-0]
  • 21/02 16:00
    Ventforet Kofu
    Ulsan Hyundai FC
    0 - 1
    Vòng 1/8
  • 20/02 17:00
    Pohang Steelers
    Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
    1 - 0
    Vòng 1/8
  • 20/02 15:00
    Kawasaki Frontale
    Shandong Taishan
    1 - 2
    Vòng 1/8
  • 15/02 22:59
    1 Sepahan
    Al Hilal
    1 - 0
    Vòng 1/8
  • 15/02 21:00
    Navbahor Namangan
    Al-Ittihad
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1/8
  • 15/02 17:00
    Ulsan Hyundai FC
    Ventforet Kofu
    2 - 0
    Vòng 1/8
  • 15/02 01:00
    Al-Feiha
    Al-Nassr
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1/8
  • 14/02 21:00
    Nasaf Qarshi
    Al Ain
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1/8
  • 14/02 19:00
    Bangkok United FC
    Yokohama Marinos 1
    1 - 2
    Vòng 1/8
  • 14/02 17:00
    Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
    Pohang Steelers
    1 - 0
    Vòng 1/8
  • 13/02 17:00
    Shandong Taishan
    Kawasaki Frontale
    0 - 2
    Vòng 1/8
  • 10/02 22:00
    Jordan
    Qatar
    0 - 1
    Chung kết
  • 07/02 22:00
    1 Iran
    Qatar
    1 - 2
    Bán kết
  • 06/02 22:00
    Jordan
    Hàn Quốc
    0 - 0
    Bán kết
  • 03/02 22:30
    Qatar
    Uzbekistan
    1 - 0
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 90phút [1-1], 120phút [1-1]Pen [3-2]
  • 03/02 18:30
    Iran
    Nhật Bản
    0 - 1
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 02/02 22:30
    1 Australia
    Hàn Quốc
    1 - 0
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 90phút [1-1], 120phút [1-2]
  • 02/02 18:30
    Tajikistan
    Jordan
    0 - 0
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 31/01 22:59
    1 Iran
    Syrian
    1 - 0
    Vòng 1/8
  • 90phút [1-1], 120phút [1-1]Pen [5-3]
  • 28/02 16:30
    nữ Nhật Bản
    Nữ Bắc Triều Tiên
    1 - 0
    Vòng 3
  • 28/02 16:10
    nữ Australia
    Uzbekistan Nữ
    8 - 0
    Vòng 3
  • 24/02 20:00
    Nữ Bắc Triều Tiên
    nữ Nhật Bản
    0 - 0
    Vòng 3
  • 24/02 16:00
    Uzbekistan Nữ
    nữ Australia
    0 - 0
    Vòng 3
  • 06/06 00:00
    Iraq U20
    Oman U20
    0 - 0
  • 03/06 00:00
    Iraq U20
    Oman U20
    2 - 0
  • 16/03 20:00
    Japan Nữ U20
    North Korea (W) U20
    1 - 1
    Chung kết
  • 16/03 15:00
    Australia Nữ U20
    Korea Rep Nữ U20
    0 - 0
    Tranh giải 3
  • 13/03 18:00
    Australia Nữ U20
    Japan Nữ U20
    1 - 1
    Bán kết
  • 13/03 15:00
    North Korea (W) U20
    Korea Rep Nữ U20
    1 - 0
    Bán kết
  • 10/03 15:00
    China Nữ U20
    Vietnam Nữ U20
    3 - 0
    Final Round / Bảng B
  • 10/03 15:00
    Japan Nữ U20
    North Korea (W) U20
    0 - 1
    Final Round / Bảng B
  • 09/03 15:00
    Australia Nữ U20
    Chinese Taiwan Nữ U20
    2 - 0
    Final Round / Bảng A
  • 09/03 15:00
    Uzbekistan Nữ U20
    Korea Rep Nữ U20
    0 - 6
    Final Round / Bảng A
  • 07/03 18:00
    China Nữ U20
    Japan Nữ U20
    0 - 1
    Final Round / Bảng B
  • 07/03 15:00
    Vietnam Nữ U20
    North Korea (W) U20 1
    0 - 5
    Final Round / Bảng B
  • 06/03 18:00
    Australia Nữ U20
    Uzbekistan Nữ U20
    2 - 0
    Final Round / Bảng A
  • 06/03 15:00
    Chinese Taiwan Nữ U20
    Korea Rep Nữ U20
    0 - 2
    Final Round / Bảng A
  • 04/03 18:00
    Japan Nữ U20
    Vietnam Nữ U20
    3 - 0
    Final Round / Bảng B
  • 04/03 15:00
    North Korea (W) U20
    China Nữ U20
    0 - 0
    Final Round / Bảng B
  • 03/03 18:00
    Uzbekistan Nữ U20
    Chinese Taiwan Nữ U20
    0 - 0
    Final Round / Bảng A
  • 03/03 15:00
    Korea Rep Nữ U20
    Australia Nữ U20
    1 - 0
    Final Round / Bảng A
  • 27/03 03:00
    U23 Australia
    U23 Hàn Quốc
    1 - 1
    Chung kết
  • Pen [3-4]
  • 27/03 03:00
    Iraq U23
    Jordan U23
    1 - 1
    5-6th Places
  • 27/03 00:00
    U23 UAE
    U23 Thái Lan
    0 - 1
    7-8th Places
  • 27/03 00:00
    U23 Ả Rập Xê-út
    U23 Ai Cập
    1 - 1
    Tranh giải 3
  • Pen [4-2]
  • 24/03 03:00
    U23 Australia
    U23 Ai Cập
    1 - 1
    Bán kết
  • Pen [2-1]
  • 24/03 03:00
    Saudi Arabia U21
    U23 Hàn Quốc
    0 - 1
    Bán kết
  • 24/03 00:00
    U23 Thái Lan
    Jordan U23
    1 - 2
    5-8th Places
  • 24/03 00:00
    Iraq U20
    U23 UAE
    0 - 1
    5-8th Places
  • Pen [4-3]
  • 21/03 03:00
    U23 Ả Rập Xê-út
    Jordan U23
    0 - 1
    Qualifi
  • Pen [2-1]
  • 21/03 03:00
    U23 Ai Cập
    U23 UAE
    0 - 0
    Qualifi
  • 21/03 00:00
    U23 Hàn Quốc
    U23 Thái Lan
    1 - 0
    Qualifi
  • 21/03 00:00
    U23 Australia
    Iraq U20
    2 - 0
    Qualifi
  • 28/04 19:00
    Svay Rieng FC
    Phnom Penh FC
    0 - 0
  • 28/04 16:00
    Boeung Ket
    Visakha FC 1
    0 - 0
  • 10/04 18:00
    Phnom Penh FC
    Visakha FC 1
    0 - 1
  • 10/04 18:00
    Svay Rieng FC
    Boeung Ket
    0 - 2
  • 06/03 18:00
    Visakha FC
    Phnom Penh FC
    1 - 2
  • 06/03 18:00
    Boeung Ket
    Svay Rieng FC
    0 - 1
  • 28/02 18:00
    Phnom Penh FC
    Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
    1 - 0
  • 21/02 18:00
    Visakha FC
    Prey Veng
    0 - 0
  • 21/02 18:00
    ISI Dangkor Senchey FC
    Boeung Ket Angkor 1
    1 - 1
  • 21/02 18:00
    Svay Rieng FC
    Nagaworld FC
    4 - 0
  • 07/02 18:00
    Boeung Ket Angkor
    ISI Dangkor Senchey FC
    1 - 1
  • 07/02 18:00
    Nagaworld FC
    Svay Rieng FC 1
    0 - 0
  • 07/02 15:30
    Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
    Phnom Penh FC
    0 - 0
  • 07/02 15:30
    Prey Veng
    Visakha FC
    0 - 1
  • 28/04 18:00
    Thailand Futsal
    Iran Futsal
    0 - 2
    Chung kết
  • 28/04 15:00
    Tajikistan Futsal
    Uzbekistan Futsal
    1 - 2
    Tranh giải 3
  • Pen [1-3]
  • 28/04 12:00
    Afghanistan Futsal
    Kyrgyzstan Futsal
    1 - 0
    5th Places
  • 26/04 21:00
    Uzbekistan Futsal
    Iran Futsal
    2 - 1
    Bán kết
  • 26/04 18:00
    Thailand Futsal
    Tajikistan Futsal
    1 - 1
    Bán kết
  • 26/04 16:00
    Viet Nam Futsal
    Kyrgyzstan Futsal
    1 - 1
    Playoffs
  • 26/04 14:00
    Iraq Futsal
    Afghanistan Futsal
    2 - 4
    Playoffs
  • 24/04 21:00
    Uzbekistan Futsal
    Viet Nam Futsal
    0 - 1
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 24/04 18:00
    Thailand Futsal
    Iraq Futsal
    0 - 0
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 24/04 16:00
    Iran Futsal
    Kyrgyzstan Futsal
    2 - 1
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 24/04 14:00
    Tajikistan Futsal
    Afghanistan Futsal
    1 - 0
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 22/04 21:00
    Bahrain Futsal
    Afghanistan Futsal
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng D
  • 22/04 21:00
    Iran Futsal
    Kuwait Futsal
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng D
  • 22/04 18:00
    Japan Futsal
    Tajikistan Futsal
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
  • 22/04 18:00
    Korea Republic Futsal
    Kyrgyzstan Futsal
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
  • 21/04 21:00
    Uzbekistan Futsal
    Saudi Arabia Futsal
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 21/04 21:00
    Iraq Futsal
    Australia Futsal
    1 - 2
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 21/04 18:00
    Thailand Futsal
    Viet Nam Futsal
    1 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 21/04 18:00
    Myanmar Futsal
    China Futsal
    2 - 1
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 20/04 21:00
    Bahrain Futsal
    Iran Futsal
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng D
  • 20/04 18:00
    Korea Republic Futsal
    Japan Futsal
    0 - 3
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
  • 20/04 16:00
    Afghanistan Futsal
    Kuwait Futsal
    1 - 2
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng D
  • 20/04 14:00
    Kyrgyzstan Futsal
    Tajikistan Futsal
    0 - 1
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
  • 19/04 21:00
    Iraq Futsal
    Uzbekistan Futsal
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 19/04 18:00
    Thailand Futsal
    Myanmar Futsal
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 19/04 16:00
    Australia Futsal
    Saudi Arabia Futsal
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 19/04 14:00
    China Futsal
    Viet Nam Futsal
    0 - 1
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 18/04 21:00
    Kuwait Futsal
    Bahrain Futsal
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng D
  • 18/04 18:00
    Japan Futsal
    Kyrgyzstan Futsal
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
  • 18/04 16:00
    Iran Futsal
    Afghanistan Futsal
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng D
  • 29/02 22:59
    Jordan Nữ
    Nepal Nữ
    0 - 1
    Chung kết
  • Pen [5-3]
  • 28/02 00:00
    Nepal Nữ
    Lebanon Nữ
    0 - 1
    Bán kết
  • 27/02 21:00
    Jordan Nữ
    Palestine Nữ
    2 - 0
    Bán kết
  • 25/02 00:00
    Palestine Nữ
    Nepal Nữ
    0 - 1
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 24/02 21:00
    Syrian Nữ
    Iraq (W)
    1 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 24/02 00:00
    Saudi Arabia Nữ
    Guam Nữ
    0 - 2
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 23/02 21:00
    Lebanon Nữ
    Jordan Nữ
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 23/02 00:00
    Syrian Nữ
    Palestine Nữ
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 22/02 21:00
    Iraq (W)
    Nepal Nữ
    0 - 4
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 22/02 00:00
    Saudi Arabia Nữ
    Lebanon Nữ
    0 - 3
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 21/02 21:00
    Jordan Nữ
    Guam Nữ
    1 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 21/02 00:00
    Palestine Nữ
    Iraq (W)
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 20/02 21:00
    Nepal Nữ
    Syrian Nữ
    3 - 1
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 20/02 00:00
    Saudi Arabia Nữ
    Jordan Nữ
    1 - 1
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 19/02 21:00
    Guam Nữ
    Lebanon Nữ
    2 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 19/05 18:00
    Japan Nữ U17
    North Korea (W) U17
    0 - 0
    Chung kết
  • 19/05 14:00
    Korea Rep. Nữ U17
    China Nữ U17
    1 - 0
    Tranh giải 3
  • 16/05 18:00
    North Korea (W) U17
    China Nữ U17
    1 - 0
    Bán kết
  • 16/05 14:00
    Japan Nữ U17
    Korea Rep. Nữ U17
    1 - 0
    Bán kết
  • 13/05 15:00
    Australia Nữ U17
    Thailand U17 Nữ
    1 - 1
    Final Round / Bảng B
  • 13/05 15:00
    Japan Nữ U17
    China Nữ U17
    1 - 0
    Final Round / Bảng B
  • 12/05 15:00
    Indonesia (W) U17
    North Korea (W) U17
    0 - 8
    Final Round / Bảng A
  • 12/05 15:00
    Korea Rep. Nữ U17
    Philippines U17 Nữ
    0 - 1
    Final Round / Bảng A
  • 10/05 18:00
    Australia Nữ U17
    Japan Nữ U17
    0 - 2
    Final Round / Bảng B
  • 10/05 15:00
    Thailand U17 Nữ
    China Nữ U17
    0 - 0
    Final Round / Bảng B
  • 09/05 18:00
    Korea Rep. Nữ U17
    Indonesia (W) U17
    5 - 0
    Final Round / Bảng A
  • 09/05 15:00
    Philippines U17 Nữ
    North Korea (W) U17
    0 - 4
    Final Round / Bảng A
  • 07/05 18:00
    Japan Nữ U17
    Thailand U17 Nữ
    0 - 0
    Final Round / Bảng B
  • 07/05 15:00
    China Nữ U17
    Australia Nữ U17
    1 - 0
    Final Round / Bảng B
  • 06/05 18:00
    Indonesia (W) U17
    Philippines U17 Nữ
    1 - 4
    Final Round / Bảng A
  • 06/05 15:00
    North Korea (W) U17
    Korea Rep. Nữ U17
    2 - 0
    Final Round / Bảng A
Cập nhật: