Kết quả bóng đá Châu Phi

  • 04/10 01:00
    U17 Mali
    U17 Cape Verde Islands
    4 - 0
    Vòng Groups(West A) / Bảng B
  • 02/10 04:00
    U17 Cape Verde Islands
    U17 Senegal
    0 - 3
    Vòng Groups(West A) / Bảng B
  • 02/10 01:00
    U17 Mauritania
    U17 Sierra Leone
    0 - 2
    Vòng Groups(West A) / Bảng A
  • 28/09 01:00
    U23 Gambia
    U23 Burkina Faso
    0 - 1
    Vòng 1
  • 27/09 23:00
    U23 Togo
    U23 Mauritania
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 27/09 22:00
    U23 Niger
    U23 Guinea Bissau
    1 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 27/09 21:30
    U23 Congo DR
    U23 Ethiopia
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 27/09 20:00
    U23 Botswana
    U23 Swaziland
    2 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 27/09 20:00
    U23 Rwanda
    U23 Libi
    1 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 27/09 20:00
    U23 Seychelles
    U23 Madagascar
    1 - 3
    Vòng 1
  • 27/09 19:00
    U23 Mauritius
    U23 Mozambique
    0 - 1
    Vòng 1
  • 26/09 21:00
    U23 Nam Sudan
    U23 Tanzania
    1 - 2
    Vòng 1
  • 25/09 02:00
    U23 Mauritania
    U23 Togo1
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 24/09 22:00
    U23 Namibia
    U23 Angola
    0 - 3
    Vòng 1
  • 24/09 20:00
    U23 Madagascar
    U23 Seychelles
    3 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 24/09 20:00
    U23 Mozambique
    U23 Mauritius
    2 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 24/09 00:00
    U23 Libi
    U23 Rwanda
    1 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 23/09 23:00
    U23 Guinea Bissau
    U23 Niger
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 23/09 20:00
    U23 Tanzania
    U23 Nam Sudan
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 23/09 20:00
    U23 Swaziland
    U23 Botswana
    1 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 22/09 20:00
    U23 Ethiopia
    U23 Congo DR
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 21/09 23:00
    U23 Angola
    U23 Namibia
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 21/09 22:00
    U23 Burkina Faso
    U23 Gambia
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 26/09 01:00
    Zamalek
    Elect-Sport
    0 - 0
    Vòng Sơ loại 1
  • 19/09 23:00
    Djoliba
    Deportivo Mongomo
    0 - 0
    Vòng Sơ loại 1
  • 19/09 01:00
    JS Kabylie
    Casa Sports Zinguinchor
    2 - 0
    Vòng Sơ loại 1
  • 19/09 00:00
    Coton Sport Garoua
    Matlama
    0 - 0
    Vòng Sơ loại 1
  • 19/09 00:00
    Al-Hilal Omdurman
    St. George
    0 - 0
    Vòng Sơ loại 1
  • 19/09 00:00
    Al Ittihad Tripoli
    Flambeau du Centre
    1 - 1
    Vòng Sơ loại 1
  • 18/09 23:00
    Watanga
    Rivers United
    1 - 0
    Vòng Sơ loại 1
  • 18/09 23:00
    ASEC Mimosas
    Coton de Ouidah
    1 - 0
    Vòng Sơ loại 1
  • 18/09 22:00
    Elect-Sport
    Zamalek
    0 - 0
    Vòng Sơ loại 1
  • 18/09 22:00
    Asante Kotoko
    RC Kadiogo
    0 - 1
    Vòng Sơ loại 1
  • 90 phút [0-1], 2 lượt [1-1], Penalty [1-3]
  • 18/09 22:00
    Primeiro 1 de Agosto
    Red Arrows
    1 - 1
    Vòng Sơ loại 1
  • 18/09 22:00
    Plateau United
    AS Stade Mandji
    0 - 0
    Vòng Sơ loại 1
  • 18/09 21:30
    AS Otoho
    Cape Town City
    0 - 0
    Vòng Sơ loại 1
  • 18/09 21:30
    AS Vita Club
    Gaborone United
    2 - 1
    Vòng Sơ loại 1
  • 18/09 21:00
    U.S.Monastir
    APR1
    2 - 0
    Vòng Sơ loại 1
  • 18/09 20:00
    Simba
    Big Bullets
    1 - 0
    Vòng Sơ loại 1
  • 18/09 02:00
    Nouadhibou
    ASKO de Kara
    0 - 1
    Vòng Sơ loại 1
  • 18/09 01:30
    CR Belouizdad
    Bo Rangers
    1 - 0
    Vòng Sơ loại 1
  • 18/09 01:00
    Al-Ahli Tripoli
    KMKM
    2 - 0
    Vòng Sơ loại 1
  • 17/09 23:00
    Young Africans
    Zalan
    0 - 0
    Vòng Sơ loại 1
  • 17/09 22:00
    Petro Atletico de Luanda
    Black Bulls
    2 - 1
    Vòng Sơ loại 1
  • 17/09 20:00
    Royal Leopards
    CFFA
    0 - 1
    Vòng Sơ loại 1
  • 17/09 20:00
    Vipers
    Olympic Real Bangui1
    1 - 0
    Vòng Sơ loại 1
  • 17/09 19:30
    Al Merreikh
    Arta/Solar7
    0 - 0
    Vòng Sơ loại 1
  • 16/09 23:00
    SOA Renaissante
    AS NIGELEC
    0 - 0
    Vòng Sơ loại 1
  • 16/09 17:00
    Horoya AC
    Banjul United
    0 - 0
    Vòng Sơ loại 1
  • 12/09 23:00
    RC Kadiogo
    Asante Kotoko
    0 - 0
    Vòng Sơ loại 1
  • 12/09 00:00
    Casa Sports Zinguinchor
    JS Kabylie
    0 - 0
    Vòng Sơ loại 1
  • 11/09 23:00
    Coton de Ouidah
    ASEC Mimosas
    1 - 1
    Vòng Sơ loại 1
  • 11/09 23:00
    Gaborone United
    AS Vita Club
    1 - 0
    Vòng Sơ loại 1
  • 11/09 23:00
    ASKO de Kara
    Nouadhibou
    0 - 0
    Vòng Sơ loại 1
  • 11/09 22:00
    Rivers United
    Watanga
    3 - 0
    Vòng Sơ loại 1
  • 11/09 21:00
    Arta/Solar7
    Al Merreikh
    1 - 0
    Vòng Sơ loại 1
  • 11/09 20:00
    CFFA
    Royal Leopards
    1 - 1
    Vòng Sơ loại 1
  • 11/09 20:00
    Black Bulls
    Petro Atletico de Luanda
    0 - 0
    Vòng Sơ loại 1
  • 20/09 23:00
    AS Real Bamako
    AS Douanes Ouagadougou
    0 - 0
    Vòng Sơ loại 1
  • 90 phút [0-0], 2 lượt [0-0], Penalty [3-1],
  • 18/09 23:00
    ASC Kara
    Milo
    1 - 0
    Vòng Sơ loại 1
  • 18/09 22:15
    AS Douanes Niamey
    Kwara United
    0 - 0
    Vòng Sơ loại 1
  • 18/09 22:00
    Remo Stars
    Forces Armee Royales Rabat
    0 - 0
    Vòng Sơ loại 1
  • 18/09 20:00
    Ferroviario Beira
    Sante Abeche
    0 - 0
    Vòng Sơ loại 1
  • 18/09 20:00
    ASSM Elgeco Plus
    PWD de Bamenda
    0 - 0
    Vòng Sơ loại 1
  • 18/09 20:00
    AS Kigali
    ASAS Djibouti Telecom1
    0 - 0
    Vòng Sơ loại 1
  • 18/09 02:00
    Coca Cola Cairo
    Bidco Bul Fc1
    0 - 0
    Vòng Sơ loại 1
  • 17/09 23:00
    Kallon
    Buffles du Borgou
    1 - 0
    Vòng Sơ loại 1
  • 17/09 23:00
    Sporting Gagnoa
    LISCR Monrovia
    1 - 1
    Vòng Sơ loại 1
  • 17/09 23:00
    Geita Gold
    Hilal Alsahel
    0 - 1
    Vòng Sơ loại 1
  • 17/09 20:15
    Kipanga
    Hilal Wau
    0 - 1
    Vòng Sơ loại 1
  • 90 phút [1-1], 2 lượt [2-2], Penalty [4-3]
  • 17/09 02:00
    Nouakchott King
    Ashanti Golden Boys
    1 - 0
    Vòng Sơ loại 1
  • 17/09 00:00
    Ahli Al Khartoum
    Al Akhdhar
    0 - 0
    Vòng Sơ loại 1
  • 16/09 22:00
    Inter Litoral Academy
    Saint Michel Utd
    0 - 0
    Vòng Sơ loại 1
  • 16/09 21:00
    Bloemfontein Celtic
    Mbabane Highlanders
    1 - 0
    Vòng Sơ loại 1
  • 16/09 20:00
    Bumamuru
    Fasil Kenema
    1 - 0
    Vòng Sơ loại 1
  • 16/09 17:00
    Saint Eloi Lupopo
    Security Systems
    0 - 0
    Vòng Sơ loại 1
  • 13/09 23:00
    AS Douanes Ouagadougou
    AS Real Bamako
    0 - 0
    Vòng Sơ loại 1
  • 12/09 02:00
    Forces Armee Royales Rabat
    Remo Stars
    1 - 0
    Vòng Sơ loại 1
  • 12/09 00:00
    Al Akhdhar
    Ahli Al Khartoum
    2 - 0
    Vòng Sơ loại 1
  • 12/09 00:00
    Hilal Alsahel
    Geita Gold
    1 - 0
    Vòng Sơ loại 1
  • 11/09 23:00
    Hilal Wau
    Kipanga
    0 - 1
    Vòng Sơ loại 1
  • 11/09 22:30
    LISCR Monrovia
    Sporting Gagnoa
    0 - 0
    Vòng Sơ loại 1
  • 11/09 22:00
    Kwara United
    AS Douanes Niamey
    3 - 0
    Vòng Sơ loại 1
Cập nhật: