Kết quả Hạng 3 Israel

KQBD Hạng 3 Israel mùa giải 2022-2023 - vòng Bảng Bắc

Bảng NamBảng Bắc
  • 22/04 17:00
    Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
    Hapoel Bueine
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 22/04 17:00
    Hapoel Kafr Kanna
    MS Tzeirey Kfar Kana
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 22/04 17:00
    Hapoel Qalansawe
    Hapoel Al Gharbiyee
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 22/04 17:00
    CS Alagoas Youth
    Hapoel Raanana
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 22/04 17:00
    Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
    Ironi Nesher
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 22/04 17:00
    Maccabi Tamra
    Tzeirey Taibe
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 22/04 17:00
    Moadon Sport Tira
    Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 22/04 17:00
    Maccabi Tzur Shalom
    Hapoel Kaukab
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 22/04 17:00
    Beitar Tel Aviv
    Maccabi Yavne
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 22/04 17:00
    Bnei Eilat
    Hapoel Holon Yaniv
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 22/04 17:00
    Hapoel Kfar Shalem
    Dimona
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 22/04 17:00
    Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
    Shimshon Kfar Qasem
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 22/04 17:00
    Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot
    Hapoel Herzliya
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 22/04 17:00
    Ironi Modiin
    Ironi Kuseife
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 22/04 17:00
    Maccabi Herzliya
    Maccabi Shaarayim
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 22/04 17:00
    Maccabi Ashdod
    Shimshon Tel Aviv
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 15/04 17:00
    Hapoel Bueine
    Hapoel Kafr Kanna
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 15/04 17:00
    Hapoel Kaukab
    CS Alagoas Youth
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 15/04 17:00
    Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
    Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 15/04 17:00
    Hapoel Raanana
    Maccabi Tamra
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 15/04 17:00
    Hapoel Al Gharbiyee
    Maccabi Tzur Shalom
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 15/04 17:00
    Ironi Nesher
    Hapoel Qalansawe
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 15/04 17:00
    Tzeirey Taibe
    Moadon Sport Tira
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 15/04 17:00
    MS Tzeirey Kfar Kana
    Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 15/04 17:00
    Hapoel Herzliya
    Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 15/04 17:00
    Hapoel Holon Yaniv
    Beitar Tel Aviv
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 15/04 17:00
    Maccabi Shaarayim
    Maccabi Ashdod
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 15/04 17:00
    Maccabi Yavne
    Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 15/04 17:00
    Ironi Kuseife
    Bnei Eilat
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 15/04 17:00
    Dimona
    Ironi Modiin
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 15/04 17:00
    Shimshon Kfar Qasem
    Maccabi Herzliya
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 15/04 17:00
    Shimshon Tel Aviv
    Hapoel Kfar Shalem
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 08/04 17:00
    Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
    Tzeirey Taibe
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 08/04 17:00
    Hapoel Kafr Kanna
    Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 08/04 17:00
    Hapoel Kaukab
    Hapoel Al Gharbiyee
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 08/04 17:00
    Hapoel Qalansawe
    MS Tzeirey Kfar Kana
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 08/04 17:00
    CS Alagoas Youth
    Maccabi Tamra
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 08/04 17:00
    Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
    Hapoel Bueine
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 08/04 17:00
    Moadon Sport Tira
    Hapoel Raanana
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 08/04 17:00
    Maccabi Tzur Shalom
    Ironi Nesher
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 08/04 17:00
    Beitar Tel Aviv
    Ironi Kuseife
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 08/04 17:00
    Hapoel Kfar Shalem
    Maccabi Shaarayim
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 08/04 17:00
    Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
    Maccabi Yavne
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 08/04 17:00
    Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot
    Hapoel Holon Yaniv
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 08/04 17:00
    Ironi Modiin
    Bnei Eilat
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 08/04 17:00
    Maccabi Herzliya
    Hapoel Herzliya
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 08/04 17:00
    Maccabi Ashdod
    Shimshon Kfar Qasem
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 08/04 17:00
    Dimona
    Shimshon Tel Aviv
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 01/04 17:00
    Hapoel Bueine
    Hapoel Qalansawe
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 01/04 17:00
    Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
    Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 01/04 17:00
    Hapoel Raanana
    Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 01/04 17:00
    Hapoel Al Gharbiyee
    CS Alagoas Youth
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 01/04 17:00
    Ironi Nesher
    Hapoel Kaukab
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 01/04 17:00
    Maccabi Tamra
    Moadon Sport Tira
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 01/04 17:00
    Tzeirey Taibe
    Hapoel Kafr Kanna
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 01/04 17:00
    MS Tzeirey Kfar Kana
    Maccabi Tzur Shalom
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 01/04 17:00
    Bnei Eilat
    Beitar Tel Aviv
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 01/04 17:00
    Hapoel Herzliya
    Maccabi Ashdod
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 01/04 17:00
    Hapoel Holon Yaniv
    Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 01/04 17:00
    Maccabi Shaarayim
    Dimona
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 01/04 17:00
    Maccabi Yavne
    Maccabi Herzliya
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 01/04 17:00
    Ironi Kuseife
    Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 01/04 17:00
    Shimshon Kfar Qasem
    Hapoel Kfar Shalem
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 01/04 17:00
    Shimshon Tel Aviv
    Ironi Modiin
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 25/03 18:00
    Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
    Maccabi Tamra
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 25/03 18:00
    Hapoel Kafr Kanna
    Hapoel Raanana
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 25/03 18:00
    Hapoel Kaukab
    MS Tzeirey Kfar Kana
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 25/03 18:00
    Hapoel Qalansawe
    Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 25/03 18:00
    CS Alagoas Youth
    Moadon Sport Tira
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 25/03 18:00
    Hapoel Al Gharbiyee
    Ironi Nesher
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 25/03 18:00
    Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
    Tzeirey Taibe
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 25/03 18:00
    Maccabi Tzur Shalom
    Hapoel Bueine
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 25/03 18:00
    Hapoel Kfar Shalem
    Hapoel Herzliya
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 25/03 18:00
    Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
    Ironi Kuseife
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 25/03 18:00
    Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot
    Bnei Eilat
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 25/03 18:00
    Ironi Modiin
    Beitar Tel Aviv
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 25/03 18:00
    Maccabi Herzliya
    Hapoel Holon Yaniv
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 25/03 18:00
    Maccabi Ashdod
    Maccabi Yavne
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 25/03 18:00
    Dimona
    Shimshon Kfar Qasem
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 25/03 18:00
    Shimshon Tel Aviv
    Maccabi Shaarayim
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 18/03 18:00
    Hapoel Bueine
    Hapoel Kaukab
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 18/03 18:00
    Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
    Maccabi Tzur Shalom
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 18/03 18:00
    Hapoel Raanana
    Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 18/03 18:00
    Ironi Nesher
    CS Alagoas Youth
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 18/03 18:00
    Maccabi Tamra
    Hapoel Kafr Kanna
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 18/03 18:00
    Moadon Sport Tira
    Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 18/03 18:00
    Tzeirey Taibe
    Hapoel Qalansawe
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 18/03 18:00
    MS Tzeirey Kfar Kana
    Hapoel Al Gharbiyee
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 18/03 18:00
    Beitar Tel Aviv
    Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 18/03 18:00
    Bnei Eilat
    Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 18/03 18:00
    Hapoel Herzliya
    Dimona
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 18/03 18:00
    Hapoel Holon Yaniv
    Maccabi Ashdod
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 18/03 18:00
    Maccabi Shaarayim
    Ironi Modiin
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 18/03 18:00
    Maccabi Yavne
    Hapoel Kfar Shalem
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 18/03 18:00
    Ironi Kuseife
    Maccabi Herzliya
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 18/03 18:00
    Shimshon Kfar Qasem
    Shimshon Tel Aviv
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 11/03 18:00
    Hapoel Kafr Kanna
    Moadon Sport Tira
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 11/03 18:00
    Hapoel Kaukab
    Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 11/03 18:00
    Hapoel Qalansawe
    Hapoel Raanana
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 11/03 18:00
    CS Alagoas Youth
    Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 11/03 18:00
    Hapoel Al Gharbiyee
    Hapoel Bueine
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 11/03 18:00
    Ironi Nesher
    MS Tzeirey Kfar Kana
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 11/03 18:00
    Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
    Maccabi Tamra
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 11/03 18:00
    Maccabi Tzur Shalom
    Tzeirey Taibe
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 11/03 18:00
    Hapoel Kfar Shalem
    Hapoel Holon Yaniv
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 11/03 18:00
    Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
    Beitar Tel Aviv
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 11/03 18:00
    Ironi Modiin
    Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 11/03 18:00
    Maccabi Shaarayim
    Shimshon Kfar Qasem
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 11/03 18:00
    Maccabi Herzliya
    Bnei Eilat
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 11/03 18:00
    Maccabi Ashdod
    Ironi Kuseife
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 11/03 18:00
    Dimona
    Maccabi Yavne
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 11/03 18:00
    Shimshon Tel Aviv
    Hapoel Herzliya
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 04/03 18:00
    Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
    Hapoel Kafr Kanna
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 04/03 18:00
    Hapoel Bueine
    Ironi Nesher
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 04/03 18:00
    Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
    Hapoel Al Gharbiyee
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 04/03 18:00
    Hapoel Raanana
    Maccabi Tzur Shalom
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 04/03 18:00
    Maccabi Tamra
    Hapoel Qalansawe
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 04/03 18:00
    Moadon Sport Tira
    Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 04/03 18:00
    Tzeirey Taibe
    Hapoel Kaukab
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 04/03 18:00
    MS Tzeirey Kfar Kana
    CS Alagoas Youth
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 04/03 18:00
    Beitar Tel Aviv
    Maccabi Herzliya
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 04/03 18:00
    Bnei Eilat
    Maccabi Ashdod
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 04/03 18:00
    Hapoel Herzliya
    Maccabi Shaarayim
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 04/03 18:00
    Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot
    Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 04/03 18:00
    Hapoel Holon Yaniv
    Dimona
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 04/03 18:00
    Maccabi Yavne
    Shimshon Tel Aviv
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 04/03 18:00
    Ironi Kuseife
    Hapoel Kfar Shalem
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 04/03 18:00
    Shimshon Kfar Qasem
    Ironi Modiin
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 25/02 18:00
    Hapoel Kaukab
    Hapoel Raanana
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 25/02 18:00
    Hapoel Qalansawe
    Moadon Sport Tira
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 25/02 18:00
    CS Alagoas Youth
    Hapoel Kafr Kanna
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 25/02 18:00
    Hapoel Al Gharbiyee
    Tzeirey Taibe
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 25/02 18:00
    Ironi Nesher
    Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 25/02 18:00
    Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
    Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 25/02 18:00
    Maccabi Tzur Shalom
    Maccabi Tamra
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 25/02 18:00
    MS Tzeirey Kfar Kana
    Hapoel Bueine
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 25/02 18:00
    Hapoel Kfar Shalem
    Bnei Eilat
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 25/02 18:00
    Ironi Modiin
    Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 25/02 18:00
    Maccabi Shaarayim
    Maccabi Yavne
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 25/02 18:00
    Maccabi Herzliya
    Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 25/02 18:00
    Maccabi Ashdod
    Beitar Tel Aviv
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 25/02 18:00
    Dimona
    Ironi Kuseife
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 25/02 18:00
    Shimshon Kfar Qasem
    Hapoel Herzliya
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 25/02 18:00
    Shimshon Tel Aviv
    Hapoel Holon Yaniv
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 18/02 18:00
    Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
    Hapoel Qalansawe
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 18/02 18:00
    Hapoel Bueine
    CS Alagoas Youth
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 18/02 18:00
    Hapoel Kafr Kanna
    Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 18/02 18:00
    Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
    MS Tzeirey Kfar Kana
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 18/02 18:00
    Hapoel Raanana
    Hapoel Al Gharbiyee
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 18/02 18:00
    Maccabi Tamra
    Hapoel Kaukab
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 18/02 18:00
    Moadon Sport Tira
    Maccabi Tzur Shalom
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 18/02 18:00
    Tzeirey Taibe
    Ironi Nesher
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 18/02 18:00
    Beitar Tel Aviv
    Hapoel Kfar Shalem
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 18/02 18:00
    Bnei Eilat
    Dimona
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 18/02 18:00
    Hapoel Herzliya
    Ironi Modiin
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 18/02 18:00
    Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
    Maccabi Herzliya
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 18/02 18:00
    Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot
    Maccabi Ashdod
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 18/02 18:00
    Hapoel Holon Yaniv
    Maccabi Shaarayim
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 18/02 18:00
    Maccabi Yavne
    Shimshon Kfar Qasem
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 18/02 18:00
    Ironi Kuseife
    Shimshon Tel Aviv
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 11/02 18:00
    Hapoel Bueine
    Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 11/02 18:00
    Hapoel Kaukab
    Moadon Sport Tira
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 11/02 18:00
    Hapoel Qalansawe
    Hapoel Kafr Kanna
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 11/02 18:00
    CS Alagoas Youth
    Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 11/02 18:00
    Hapoel Al Gharbiyee
    Maccabi Tamra
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 11/02 18:00
    Ironi Nesher
    Hapoel Raanana
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 11/02 18:00
    Maccabi Tzur Shalom
    Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 11/02 18:00
    MS Tzeirey Kfar Kana
    Tzeirey Taibe
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 11/02 18:00
    Hapoel Herzliya
    Maccabi Yavne
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 11/02 18:00
    Hapoel Kfar Shalem
    Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 11/02 18:00
    Ironi Modiin
    Maccabi Herzliya
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 11/02 18:00
    Maccabi Shaarayim
    Ironi Kuseife
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 11/02 18:00
    Maccabi Ashdod
    Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 11/02 18:00
    Dimona
    Beitar Tel Aviv
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 11/02 18:00
    Shimshon Kfar Qasem
    Hapoel Holon Yaniv
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 11/02 18:00
    Shimshon Tel Aviv
    Bnei Eilat
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 04/02 18:00
    Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
    Hapoel Kaukab
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 04/02 18:00
    Hapoel Kafr Kanna
    Maccabi Tzur Shalom
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 04/02 18:00
    Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
    CS Alagoas Youth
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 04/02 18:00
    Hapoel Raanana
    MS Tzeirey Kfar Kana
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 04/02 18:00
    Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
    Hapoel Qalansawe
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 04/02 18:00
    Maccabi Tamra
    Ironi Nesher
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 04/02 18:00
    Moadon Sport Tira
    Hapoel Al Gharbiyee
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 04/02 18:00
    Tzeirey Taibe
    Hapoel Bueine
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 04/02 18:00
    Beitar Tel Aviv
    Shimshon Tel Aviv
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 04/02 18:00
    Bnei Eilat
    Maccabi Shaarayim
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 04/02 18:00
    Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
    Hapoel Kfar Shalem
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 04/02 18:00
    Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot
    Dimona
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 04/02 18:00
    Hapoel Holon Yaniv
    Hapoel Herzliya
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 04/02 18:00
    Maccabi Yavne
    Ironi Modiin
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 04/02 18:00
    Maccabi Herzliya
    Maccabi Ashdod
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 04/02 18:00
    Ironi Kuseife
    Shimshon Kfar Qasem
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 28/01 18:00
    Hapoel Bueine
    Hapoel Raanana
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 28/01 18:00
    Hapoel Kaukab
    Hapoel Kafr Kanna
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 28/01 18:00
    Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
    Tzeirey Taibe
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 28/01 18:00
    CS Alagoas Youth
    Hapoel Qalansawe
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 28/01 18:00
    Hapoel Al Gharbiyee
    Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 28/01 18:00
    Ironi Nesher
    Moadon Sport Tira
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 28/01 18:00
    Maccabi Tzur Shalom
    Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 28/01 18:00
    MS Tzeirey Kfar Kana
    Maccabi Tamra
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 28/01 18:00
    Hapoel Herzliya
    Ironi Kuseife
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 28/01 18:00
    Hapoel Kfar Shalem
    Maccabi Herzliya
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 28/01 18:00
    Ironi Modiin
    Maccabi Ashdod
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 28/01 18:00
    Maccabi Shaarayim
    Beitar Tel Aviv
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 28/01 18:00
    Maccabi Yavne
    Hapoel Holon Yaniv
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 28/01 18:00
    Dimona
    Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 28/01 18:00
    Shimshon Kfar Qasem
    Bnei Eilat
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 28/01 18:00
    Shimshon Tel Aviv
    Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 21/01 18:00
    Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
    Ironi Nesher
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 21/01 18:00
    Hapoel Kafr Kanna
    Hapoel Al Gharbiyee
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 21/01 18:00
    Hapoel Qalansawe
    Maccabi Tzur Shalom
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 21/01 18:00
    Hapoel Raanana
    Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 21/01 18:00
    CS Alagoas Youth
    Tzeirey Taibe
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 21/01 18:00
    Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
    Hapoel Kaukab
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 21/01 18:00
    Maccabi Tamra
    Hapoel Bueine
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 21/01 18:00
    Moadon Sport Tira
    MS Tzeirey Kfar Kana
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 21/01 18:00
    Beitar Tel Aviv
    Shimshon Kfar Qasem
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 21/01 18:00
    Bnei Eilat
    Hapoel Herzliya
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 21/01 18:00
    Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
    Shimshon Tel Aviv
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 21/01 18:00
    Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot
    Maccabi Shaarayim
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 21/01 18:00
    Ironi Modiin
    Hapoel Holon Yaniv
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 21/01 18:00
    Maccabi Herzliya
    Dimona
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 21/01 18:00
    Maccabi Ashdod
    Hapoel Kfar Shalem
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 21/01 18:00
    Ironi Kuseife
    Maccabi Yavne
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 14/01 18:00
    Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
    MS Tzeirey Kfar Kana
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 14/01 18:00
    Hapoel Bueine
    Moadon Sport Tira
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 14/01 18:00
    Hapoel Qalansawe
    Hapoel Kaukab
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 14/01 18:00
    Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
    Maccabi Tamra
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 14/01 18:00
    Hapoel Al Gharbiyee
    Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 14/01 18:00
    Ironi Nesher
    Hapoel Kafr Kanna
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 14/01 18:00
    Maccabi Tzur Shalom
    CS Alagoas Youth
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 14/01 18:00
    Tzeirey Taibe
    Hapoel Raanana
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 14/01 18:00
    Hapoel Herzliya
    Beitar Tel Aviv
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 14/01 18:00
    Hapoel Kfar Shalem
    Ironi Modiin
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 14/01 18:00
    Hapoel Holon Yaniv
    Ironi Kuseife
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 14/01 18:00
    Maccabi Shaarayim
    Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 14/01 18:00
    Maccabi Yavne
    Bnei Eilat
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 14/01 18:00
    Dimona
    Maccabi Ashdod
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 14/01 18:00
    Shimshon Kfar Qasem
    Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 14/01 18:00
    Shimshon Tel Aviv
    Maccabi Herzliya
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 07/01 18:00
    Hapoel Bueine
    Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 07/01 18:00
    Hapoel Kaukab
    Maccabi Tzur Shalom
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 07/01 18:00
    Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
    Moadon Sport Tira
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 07/01 18:00
    Hapoel Raanana
    CS Alagoas Youth
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 07/01 18:00
    Hapoel Al Gharbiyee
    Hapoel Qalansawe
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 07/01 18:00
    Ironi Nesher
    Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 07/01 18:00
    Tzeirey Taibe
    Maccabi Tamra
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 07/01 18:00
    MS Tzeirey Kfar Kana
    Hapoel Kafr Kanna
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 31/12 18:00
    Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
    Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 31/12 18:00
    Hapoel Kafr Kanna
    Hapoel Bueine
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 31/12 18:00
    Hapoel Qalansawe
    Ironi Nesher
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 31/12 18:00
    CS Alagoas Youth
    Hapoel Kaukab
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 31/12 18:00
    Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
    MS Tzeirey Kfar Kana
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 31/12 18:00
    Maccabi Tamra
    Hapoel Raanana
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 31/12 18:00
    Moadon Sport Tira
    Tzeirey Taibe
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 31/12 18:00
    Maccabi Tzur Shalom
    Hapoel Al Gharbiyee
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 24/12 18:00
    Hapoel Bueine
    Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 24/12 18:00
    Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
    Hapoel Kafr Kanna
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 24/12 18:00
    Hapoel Raanana
    Moadon Sport Tira
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 24/12 18:00
    Hapoel Al Gharbiyee
    Hapoel Kaukab
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 24/12 18:00
    Ironi Nesher
    Maccabi Tzur Shalom
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 24/12 18:00
    Maccabi Tamra
    CS Alagoas Youth
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 24/12 18:00
    Tzeirey Taibe
    Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 24/12 18:00
    MS Tzeirey Kfar Kana
    Hapoel Qalansawe
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 19/12 18:00
    Hapoel Herzliya
    Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 19/12 18:00
    Hapoel Holon Yaniv
    Bnei Eilat
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 19/12 18:00
    Maccabi Shaarayim
    Maccabi Herzliya
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 19/12 18:00
    Maccabi Yavne
    Beitar Tel Aviv
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 19/12 18:00
    Ironi Kuseife
    Ironi Modiin
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 19/12 18:00
    Dimona
    Hapoel Kfar Shalem
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 19/12 18:00
    Shimshon Kfar Qasem
    Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 19/12 18:00
    Shimshon Tel Aviv
    Maccabi Ashdod
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 17/12 18:00
    Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
    Hapoel Raanana
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 17/12 18:00
    Hapoel Kafr Kanna
    Tzeirey Taibe
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 17/12 18:00
    Hapoel Kaukab
    Ironi Nesher
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 17/12 18:00
    Hapoel Qalansawe
    Hapoel Bueine
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 17/12 18:00
    CS Alagoas Youth
    Hapoel Al Gharbiyee
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 17/12 18:00
    Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
    Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 17/12 18:00
    Moadon Sport Tira
    Maccabi Tamra
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 17/12 18:00
    Maccabi Tzur Shalom
    MS Tzeirey Kfar Kana
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 12/12 18:00
    Beitar Tel Aviv
    Hapoel Holon Yaniv
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 12/12 18:00
    Bnei Eilat
    Ironi Kuseife
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 12/12 18:00
    Hapoel Kfar Shalem
    Shimshon Tel Aviv
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 12/12 18:00
    Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
    Hapoel Herzliya
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 12/12 18:00
    Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot
    Maccabi Yavne
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 12/12 18:00
    Ironi Modiin
    Dimona
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 12/12 18:00
    Maccabi Herzliya
    Shimshon Kfar Qasem
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 12/12 18:00
    Maccabi Ashdod
    Maccabi Shaarayim
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 10/12 18:00
    Hapoel Bueine
    Maccabi Tzur Shalom
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 10/12 18:00
    Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
    Hapoel Qalansawe
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 10/12 18:00
    Hapoel Raanana
    Hapoel Kafr Kanna
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 10/12 18:00
    Ironi Nesher
    Hapoel Al Gharbiyee
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 10/12 18:00
    Maccabi Tamra
    Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 10/12 18:00
    Moadon Sport Tira
    CS Alagoas Youth
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 10/12 18:00
    Tzeirey Taibe
    Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 10/12 18:00
    MS Tzeirey Kfar Kana
    Hapoel Kaukab
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 05/12 18:00
    Bnei Eilat
    Ironi Modiin
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 05/12 18:00
    Hapoel Herzliya
    Maccabi Herzliya
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 05/12 18:00
    Hapoel Holon Yaniv
    Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 05/12 18:00
    Maccabi Shaarayim
    Hapoel Kfar Shalem
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 05/12 18:00
    Maccabi Yavne
    Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 05/12 18:00
    Ironi Kuseife
    Beitar Tel Aviv
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 05/12 18:00
    Shimshon Kfar Qasem
    Maccabi Ashdod
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 05/12 18:00
    Shimshon Tel Aviv
    Dimona
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 28/11 18:00
    Beitar Tel Aviv
    Bnei Eilat
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 28/11 18:00
    Hapoel Kfar Shalem
    Shimshon Kfar Qasem
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 28/11 18:00
    Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
    Hapoel Holon Yaniv
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 28/11 18:00
    Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot
    Ironi Kuseife
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 28/11 18:00
    Ironi Modiin
    Shimshon Tel Aviv
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 28/11 18:00
    Maccabi Herzliya
    Maccabi Yavne
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 28/11 18:00
    Maccabi Ashdod
    Hapoel Herzliya
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 28/11 18:00
    Dimona
    Maccabi Shaarayim
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 21/11 18:00
    Beitar Tel Aviv
    Ironi Modiin
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 21/11 18:00
    Bnei Eilat
    Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 21/11 18:00
    Hapoel Herzliya
    Hapoel Kfar Shalem
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 21/11 18:00
    Hapoel Holon Yaniv
    Maccabi Herzliya
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 21/11 18:00
    Maccabi Shaarayim
    Shimshon Tel Aviv
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 21/11 18:00
    Maccabi Yavne
    Maccabi Ashdod
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 21/11 18:00
    Ironi Kuseife
    Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 21/11 18:00
    Shimshon Kfar Qasem
    Dimona
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 14/11 18:00
    Hapoel Kfar Shalem
    Maccabi Yavne
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 14/11 18:00
    Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
    Bnei Eilat
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 14/11 18:00
    Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot
    Beitar Tel Aviv
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 14/11 18:00
    Ironi Modiin
    Maccabi Shaarayim
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 14/11 18:00
    Maccabi Herzliya
    Ironi Kuseife
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 14/11 18:00
    Maccabi Ashdod
    Hapoel Holon Yaniv
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 14/11 18:00
    Dimona
    Hapoel Herzliya
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 14/11 18:00
    Shimshon Tel Aviv
    Shimshon Kfar Qasem
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 12/11 18:00
    Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
    Moadon Sport Tira
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 12/11 18:00
    Hapoel Kafr Kanna
    Maccabi Tamra
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 12/11 18:00
    Hapoel Kaukab
    Hapoel Bueine
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 12/11 18:00
    Hapoel Qalansawe
    Tzeirey Taibe
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 12/11 18:00
    CS Alagoas Youth
    Ironi Nesher
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 12/11 18:00
    Hapoel Al Gharbiyee
    MS Tzeirey Kfar Kana
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 12/11 18:00
    Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
    Hapoel Raanana
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 12/11 18:00
    Maccabi Tzur Shalom
    Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 07/11 18:00
    Beitar Tel Aviv
    Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 07/11 18:00
    Bnei Eilat
    Maccabi Herzliya
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 07/11 18:00
    Hapoel Herzliya
    Shimshon Tel Aviv
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 07/11 18:00
    Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot
    Ironi Modiin
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 07/11 18:00
    Hapoel Holon Yaniv
    Hapoel Kfar Shalem
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 07/11 18:00
    Maccabi Yavne
    Dimona
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 07/11 18:00
    Ironi Kuseife
    Maccabi Ashdod
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 07/11 18:00
    Shimshon Kfar Qasem
    Maccabi Shaarayim
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 05/11 18:00
    Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
    CS Alagoas Youth
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 05/11 18:00
    Hapoel Bueine
    Hapoel Al Gharbiyee
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 05/11 18:00
    Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
    Hapoel Kaukab
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 05/11 18:00
    Hapoel Raanana
    Hapoel Qalansawe
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 05/11 18:00
    Maccabi Tamra
    Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 05/11 18:00
    Moadon Sport Tira
    Hapoel Kafr Kanna
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 05/11 18:00
    Tzeirey Taibe
    Maccabi Tzur Shalom
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 05/11 18:00
    MS Tzeirey Kfar Kana
    Ironi Nesher
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 31/10 18:00
    Hapoel Kafr Kanna
    Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 31/10 18:00
    Hapoel Kaukab
    Tzeirey Taibe
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 31/10 18:00
    Hapoel Qalansawe
    Maccabi Tamra
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 31/10 18:00
    CS Alagoas Youth
    MS Tzeirey Kfar Kana
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 31/10 18:00
    Hapoel Al Gharbiyee
    Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 31/10 18:00
    Ironi Nesher
    Hapoel Bueine
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 31/10 18:00
    Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
    Moadon Sport Tira
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 31/10 18:00
    Maccabi Tzur Shalom
    Hapoel Raanana
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 31/10 18:00
    Hapoel Kfar Shalem
    Ironi Kuseife
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 31/10 18:00
    Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
    Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 31/10 18:00
    Ironi Modiin
    Shimshon Kfar Qasem
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 31/10 18:00
    Maccabi Shaarayim
    Hapoel Herzliya
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 31/10 18:00
    Maccabi Herzliya
    Beitar Tel Aviv
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 31/10 18:00
    Maccabi Ashdod
    Bnei Eilat
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 31/10 18:00
    Dimona
    Hapoel Holon Yaniv
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 31/10 18:00
    Shimshon Tel Aviv
    Maccabi Yavne
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 22/10 17:00
    Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
    Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 22/10 17:00
    Hapoel Bueine
    MS Tzeirey Kfar Kana
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 22/10 17:00
    Hapoel Kafr Kanna
    CS Alagoas Youth
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 22/10 17:00
    Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
    Ironi Nesher
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 22/10 17:00
    Hapoel Raanana
    Hapoel Kaukab
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 22/10 17:00
    Maccabi Tamra
    Maccabi Tzur Shalom
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 22/10 17:00
    Moadon Sport Tira
    Hapoel Qalansawe
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 22/10 17:00
    Tzeirey Taibe
    Hapoel Al Gharbiyee
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 22/10 17:00
    Beitar Tel Aviv
    Maccabi Ashdod
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 22/10 17:00
    Bnei Eilat
    Hapoel Kfar Shalem
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 22/10 17:00
    Hapoel Herzliya
    Shimshon Kfar Qasem
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 22/10 17:00
    Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
    Ironi Modiin
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 22/10 17:00
    Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot
    Maccabi Herzliya
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 22/10 17:00
    Hapoel Holon Yaniv
    Shimshon Tel Aviv
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 22/10 17:00
    Maccabi Yavne
    Maccabi Shaarayim
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 22/10 17:00
    Ironi Kuseife
    Dimona
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 15/10 17:00
    Hapoel Kaukab
    Maccabi Tamra
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 15/10 17:00
    Hapoel Qalansawe
    Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 15/10 17:00
    CS Alagoas Youth
    Hapoel Bueine
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 15/10 17:00
    Hapoel Al Gharbiyee
    Hapoel Raanana
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 15/10 17:00
    Ironi Nesher
    Tzeirey Taibe
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 15/10 17:00
    Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
    Hapoel Kafr Kanna
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 15/10 17:00
    Maccabi Tzur Shalom
    Moadon Sport Tira
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 15/10 17:00
    MS Tzeirey Kfar Kana
    Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 15/10 17:00
    Hapoel Kfar Shalem
    Beitar Tel Aviv
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 15/10 17:00
    Ironi Modiin
    Hapoel Herzliya
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 15/10 17:00
    Maccabi Shaarayim
    Hapoel Holon Yaniv
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 15/10 17:00
    Maccabi Herzliya
    Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 15/10 17:00
    Maccabi Ashdod
    Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 15/10 17:00
    Dimona
    Bnei Eilat
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 15/10 17:00
    Shimshon Kfar Qasem
    Maccabi Yavne
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 15/10 17:00
    Shimshon Tel Aviv
    Ironi Kuseife
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 08/10 17:00
    Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
    Maccabi Tzur Shalom
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 08/10 17:00
    Hapoel Kafr Kanna
    Hapoel Qalansawe
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 08/10 17:00
    Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
    Hapoel Bueine
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 08/10 17:00
    Hapoel Raanana
    Ironi Nesher
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 08/10 17:00
    Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
    CS Alagoas Youth
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 08/10 17:00
    Maccabi Tamra
    Hapoel Al Gharbiyee
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 08/10 17:00
    Moadon Sport Tira
    Hapoel Kaukab
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 08/10 17:00
    Tzeirey Taibe
    MS Tzeirey Kfar Kana
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 08/10 17:00
    Beitar Tel Aviv
    Dimona
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 08/10 17:00
    Bnei Eilat
    Shimshon Tel Aviv
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 08/10 17:00
    Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
    Maccabi Ashdod
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 08/10 17:00
    Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot
    Hapoel Kfar Shalem
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 08/10 17:00
    Hapoel Holon Yaniv
    Shimshon Kfar Qasem
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 08/10 17:00
    Maccabi Yavne
    Hapoel Herzliya
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 08/10 17:00
    Maccabi Herzliya
    Ironi Modiin
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 08/10 17:00
    Ironi Kuseife
    Maccabi Shaarayim
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 02/10 01:15
    Hapoel Qalansawe
    Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 02/10 01:15
    Maccabi Ashdod
    Maccabi Herzliya
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 30/09 19:30
    Hapoel Bueine
    Tzeirey Taibe
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 30/09 19:30
    Shimshon Kfar Qasem
    Ironi Kuseife
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 30/09 19:00
    Hapoel Kaukab
    Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 30/09 18:30
    Hapoel Herzliya
    Hapoel Holon Yaniv
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 30/09 18:30
    Ironi Modiin
    Maccabi Yavne
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 30/09 18:15
    Hapoel Al Gharbiyee
    Moadon Sport Tira
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 30/09 18:00
    MS Tzeirey Kfar Kana
    Hapoel Raanana
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 30/09 17:30
    Ironi Nesher
    Maccabi Tamra
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 30/09 17:30
    Maccabi Shaarayim
    Bnei Eilat
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 30/09 16:00
    Maccabi Tzur Shalom
    Hapoel Kafr Kanna
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 30/09 16:00
    Shimshon Tel Aviv
    Beitar Tel Aviv
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 30/09 15:00
    CS Alagoas Youth
    Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 29/09 22:00
    Hapoel Kfar Shalem
    Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
    1 - 0
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 29/09 20:30
    Dimona
    Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot
    1 - 0
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 23/09 20:30
    Hapoel Qalansawe
    CS Alagoas Youth
    0 - 1
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 23/09 19:00
    Hapoel Kafr Kanna
    Hapoel Kaukab
    0 - 1
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 23/09 18:45
    Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
    Maccabi Tzur Shalom
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 23/09 18:45
    Hapoel Holon Yaniv
    Maccabi Yavne
    1 - 0
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 23/09 18:30
    1Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot1
    Shimshon Tel Aviv
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 23/09 18:30
    Maccabi Ashdod
    Ironi Modiin
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 23/09 18:15
    Tzeirey Taibe
    Hapoel Migdal HaEmek1
    1 - 0
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 23/09 18:15
    Ironi Kuseife
    Hapoel Herzliya1
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 23/09 18:00
    Beitar Tel Aviv
    Maccabi Shaarayim1
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 23/09 16:00
    Moadon Sport Tira
    Ironi Nesher
    2 - 0
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 23/09 16:00
    Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
    Dimona
    1 - 0
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 23/09 15:00
    Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
    Hapoel Al Gharbiyee
    0 - 3
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 23/09 15:00
    Maccabi Tamra
    MS Tzeirey Kfar Kana
    0 - 3
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 22/09 23:00
    2Hapoel Raanana2
    Hapoel Bueine1
    1 - 0
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 22/09 22:00
    Maccabi Herzliya
    Hapoel Kfar Shalem
    3 - 0
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 22/09 20:15
    Bnei Eilat
    Shimshon Kfar Qasem
    2 - 1
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 16/09 19:30
    Hapoel Bueine
    Maccabi Tamra
    0 - 1
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 16/09 19:30
    2Ironi Nesher2
    Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
    1 - 0
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 16/09 19:15
    Hapoel Kaukab
    Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 16/09 19:15
    Tzeirey Taibe
    CS Alagoas Youth
    0 - 1
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 16/09 19:15
    Shimshon Kfar Qasem
    Beitar Tel Aviv
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 16/09 19:00
    MS Tzeirey Kfar Kana
    Moadon Sport Tira
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 16/09 19:00
    Maccabi Shaarayim
    Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 16/09 18:45
    Maccabi Yavne
    Ironi Kuseife
    2 - 0
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 16/09 18:30
    Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
    Hapoel Raanana
    1 - 2
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 16/09 18:15
    Hapoel Al Gharbiyee
    Hapoel Kafr Kanna
    2 - 1
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 16/09 16:30
    Hapoel Herzliya
    Bnei Eilat
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 16/09 16:00
    Maccabi Tzur Shalom
    Hapoel Qalansawe
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 16/09 16:00
    Dimona
    Maccabi Herzliya
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 16/09 01:30
    Shimshon Tel Aviv
    Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 16/09 00:05
    Hapoel Holon Yaniv
    Ironi Modiin
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 15/09 22:00
    Hapoel Kfar Shalem
    Maccabi Ashdod
    1 - 0
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 11/09 20:00
    CS Alagoas Youth
    Maccabi Tzur Shalom
    2 - 0
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 09/09 20:00
    Moadon Sport Tira
    Hapoel Bueine
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 09/09 19:15
    Hapoel Raanana
    Tzeirey Taibe
    1 - 0
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 09/09 19:00
    Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot
    Shimshon Kfar Qasem1
    1 - 0
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 09/09 18:45
    Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
    Hapoel Al Gharbiyee
    1 - 2
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 09/09 18:30
    Hapoel Kafr Kanna
    Ironi Nesher
    1 - 1
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 09/09 18:30
    Ironi Modiin
    Hapoel Kfar Shalem1
    0 - 1
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 09/09 18:30
    Hapoel Kaukab
    Hapoel Qalansawe
    1 - 0
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 09/09 18:00
    Maccabi Ashdod
    Dimona
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 09/09 18:00
    Ironi Kuseife
    Hapoel Holon Yaniv
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 09/09 15:30
    Maccabi Tamra
    Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
    1 - 2
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 09/09 01:30
    Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
    Maccabi Shaarayim
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 09/09 00:00
    Beitar Tel Aviv
    Hapoel Herzliya
    0 - 2
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 08/09 22:00
    Maccabi Herzliya
    Shimshon Tel Aviv1
    2 - 1
    Vòng Bảng Nam
  • 08/09 20:30
    MS Tzeirey Kfar Kana
    Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng Bắc
  • 08/09 20:00
    Bnei Eilat
    Maccabi Yavne
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng Nam
Cập nhật: