Kết quả Cúp Quốc Gia Paraguay

Kết quả Cúp Quốc Gia Paraguay mùa giải 2024

  • 19/07 05:30
    Cristobal Colon JAS
    Rubio nu
    1 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 19/07 03:15
    Club 16 de Julio
    Club Fernando de la Mora 1
    0 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 18/07 05:30
    Sportivo Limpeno
    resistencia SC
    0 - 1
    Vòng 2
  • Pen [6-5]
  • 18/07 03:15
    Atlantida SC
    Independiente Luque
    0 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • Pen [2-3]
  • 18/07 01:00
    12 de Octubre SD
    Capitan Figari
    0 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 17/07 05:30
    Nacional de Yby Yau
    Deportivo Carapegua
    0 - 1
    Vòng 2
  • 17/07 03:00
    1 de Marzo Pilar
    Benjamin Aceval
    0 - 3
    Vòng 2
  • 17/07 03:00
    1º de Marzo PJC
    Club 16 de Julio
    0 - 0
    Triangular group / Bảng A
  • 12/07 05:30
    Fulgencio Yegros
    Atletico Tembetary 1
    0 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 12/07 03:15
    Olimpia de Ita
    Martin Ledesma
    0 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 12/07 01:00
    24 de Setiembre
    12 de Junio VH
    1 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 11/07 03:15
    CS San Miguel
    Deportivo Recoleta
    1 - 2
    Vòng 2
  • 11/07 01:00
    Humaita FBC
    Sport Union Piribebuy
    1 - 2
    Vòng 2
  • 10/07 03:15
    Cristobal Colon
    Guairena
    1 - 1
    Vòng 2
  • 10/07 01:00
    Salto del Guaira
    Deportivo Capiata
    0 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 05/07 05:30
    Sportivo San Lorenzo
    Sportivo Iteno
    0 - 1
    Vòng 2
  • 05/07 03:15
    Club Pilcomayo FBC
    Atletico Colegiales 2
    1 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 05/07 01:00
    Encarnacion FC
    Deportivo Pinoza
    1 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 04/07 05:30
    CA Enramadita
    3 De Febrero
    1 - 1
    Vòng 2
  • 04/07 03:15
    Patriotas FBC (PAR)
    Deportivo Santani
    0 - 2
    Vòng 2
  • 04/07 01:00
    Guarani La Colmena
    Sol de America Pastoreo
    1 - 1
    Vòng 2
  • 17/06 02:30
    Nacional de Yby Yau
    1º de Marzo PJC 1
    2 - 1
    Triangular group / Bảng A
  • 14/06 07:00
    29 de setiembre
    12 de Octubre SD
    1 - 1
    Vòng 1
  • 14/06 04:30
    Atlantida SC
    3 de Febrero RB FBC
    2 - 1
    Vòng 1
  • 14/06 02:30
    1 Club 16 de Julio
    Nacional de Yby Yau
    0 - 2
    Triangular group / Bảng A
  • 13/06 06:30
    Benjamin Aceval
    Club Sport Colombia
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 13/06 04:00
    CS San Miguel
    Juventud Mariscal Estigarribia
    1 - 1
    Vòng 1
  • Pen [4-3]
  • 12/06 05:00
    1 3 de Febrero RB FBC
    Deportivo Capiata 1
    0 - 1
    Vòng 1
  • 12/06 02:40
    1 Universal Encarnacion
    Sport Union Piribebuy
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 31/05 06:30
    1 de Marzo Pilar
    15 de Mayo 1
    1 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 31/05 04:00
    Sport Colonial
    Fulgencio Yegros
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • Pen [1-3]
  • 30/05 06:30
    1 Humaita FBC
    1 de Marzo FBC 1
    1 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 30/05 04:00
    Club Pilcomayo FBC
    Sportivo Valois Rivarola
    1 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 29/05 06:30
    1 General Diaz
    Sportivo Limpeno
    0 - 1
    Vòng 1
  • 29/05 04:00
    Deportivo Pinoza
    Juventud Loma Pyta
    1 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • Pen [6-5]
  • 17/05 06:30
    General Caballero Zeballos Cue
    Sportivo Iteno
    0 - 1
    Vòng 1
  • 17/05 04:00
    Capitan Figari
    Clube Oriental
    2 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 16/05 06:30
    Salto del Guaira
    14 de Mayo Capiibary
    1 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 16/05 04:00
    CA Forestal
    Patriotas FBC (PAR)
    0 - 1
    Vòng 1
  • 15/05 04:00
    Sportivo San Pedro FBC
    CA Enramadita
    1 - 1
    Vòng 1
Cập nhật: