Kết quả Cúp Quốc Gia Slovenia
Kết quả Cúp Quốc Gia Slovenia mùa giải 2023-2024
- 26/04 01:00NK Mura 05NK Rogaska1 - 1Bán kết
- 90phút [2-2], 120phút [2-2]Pen [4-5]
- 25/04 01:00ND GoricaND Beltinci0 - 1Bán kết
- 90phút [1-1], 120phút [1-1]Pen [5-3]
- 04/04 20:00MNK FC LjubljanaND Beltinci0 - 0Vòng Tứ kết
- 90phút [0-0], 120phút [1-2]
- 04/04 01:00FC KoperNK Mura 050 - 0Vòng Tứ kết
- 90phút [1-1], 120phút [1-1]Pen [4-5]
- 03/04 22:00ND GoricaRadomlje1 - 1Vòng Tứ kết
- 02/04 22:591 Triglav GorenjskaNK Rogaska1 - 1Vòng Tứ kết
- 07/03 23:30NK NaftaNK Rogaska0 - 0Vòng 4
- 90phút [0-0], 120phút [1-2]
- 07/03 21:00NK Olimpija LjubljanaFC Koper2 - 2Vòng 4
- 07/03 21:00Calda MateinzNK Mura 050 - 2Vòng 4
- 06/03 23:30MariborRadomlje1 - 0Vòng 4
- 06/03 20:45NK JeseniceND Gorica1 - 2Vòng 4
- 06/03 20:45ND BeltinciNK Ljutomer3 - 0Vòng 4
- 05/03 20:45NK PodvinciTriglav Gorenjska0 - 0Vòng 4
- 05/03 20:45SD VidemMNK FC Ljubljana0 - 0Vòng 4
- 26/11 19:00NK SredisceNK Ljutomer0 - 3Vòng 3
- 26/11 18:00Calda MateinzPrekmurec Dobrovnik3 - 1Vòng 3
- 26/11 17:00NK VidemHajdina0 - 1Vòng 3
- 90phút [2-2], 120phút [3-2]
- 25/11 19:00NK PodvinciTabor Sezana2 - 0Vòng 3
- 25/11 19:00Rudar TrbovljeNK Jesenice1 - 1Vòng 3
- 25/11 19:00NK GancaniND Beltinci0 - 3Vòng 3
- 25/11 19:00NS Roho VboMNK FC Ljubljana0 - 3Vòng 3
- 23/11 22:00Tinex SencurNK Mura 050 - 1Vòng 3
- 23/11 19:00NK PrimorjeMaribor0 - 2Vòng 3
- 23/11 00:00NK NaftaNK Publikum Celje0 - 1Vòng 3
- 90phút [1-1], 120phút [1-1]Pen [5-4]
- 22/11 22:59ND GoricaDomzale0 - 0Vòng 3
- 22/11 21:00NK FuzinarRadomlje0 - 1Vòng 3
- 22/11 19:30OdranciFC Koper0 - 0Vòng 3
- 22/11 19:00Interblock LjubljanaNK Rogaska0 - 0Vòng 3
- Pen [3-5]
- 22/11 19:00NK Olimpija LjubljanaNK Rudar Velenje2 - 0Vòng 3
- 21/11 19:302 ZavrcTriglav Gorenjska 11 - 1Vòng 3
- 03/11 00:00NK LjubljanaRadomlje0 - 2Vòng 2
- 02/11 22:59Velika PolanaNK Nafta0 - 1Vòng 2
- 02/11 22:00Krsko PosavljeNK Publikum Celje1 - 2Vòng 2
- 02/11 20:002 Bela KrajinaMNK FC Ljubljana0 - 3Vòng 2
- 02/11 20:00NK ZreceNK Rudar Velenje0 - 1Vòng 2
- 02/11 20:00NK Brinje GrosupljeNK Olimpija Ljubljana0 - 0Vòng 2
- Pen [2-4]
- 01/11 00:00NK Ivancna GoricaRudar Trbovlje0 - 1Vòng 2
- 01/11 00:00Marjeta na Dravskem poljNS Roho Vbo0 - 1Vòng 2
- 31/10 22:59NK ApaceZavrc0 - 2Vòng 2
- 31/10 22:00Jurovski dolMaribor5 - 0Vòng 2
Cập nhật: