Kết quả Argentina Reserve League

KQBD Argentina Reserve League mùa giải 2020-2021 - vòng

  • 05/10 01:00
    1CA Brown Adrogue (Reserve1
    Quilmes (Reserve1
    0 - 4
    Vòng
  • 04/10 21:00
    Argentinos Juniors Reserve
    Lanus Reserve
    0 - 3
    Vòng
  • 04/10 21:00
    San Lorenzo Reserve
    Godoy Cruz Reserve1
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 04/10 21:00
    Patronato Reserve
    Colon Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 04/10 21:00
    Talleres Cordoba Reserve
    CA Huracan Reserve2
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 04/10 20:00
    Estudiantes La Plata Reserve
    River Plate Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 04/10 20:00
    Defensores Belgrano (Reserve
    Atletico Atlanta (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 03/10 21:00
    CA Platense Reserve
    Atletico Tucuman Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 03/10 21:00
    Barracas Central (Reserve
    Aldosivi Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 03/10 20:00
    Racing Club Reserve
    Defensa Y Justicia Reserve
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 03/10 20:00
    Union Santa Fe Reserve
    Rosario Central Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 03/10 20:00
    Arsenal de Sarandi Reserve
    Newells Old Boys Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 30/09 21:00
    Sarmiento Junin Reserve
    Central Cordoba De SDE Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 30/09 21:00
    Godoy Cruz Reserve
    CA Banfield Reserve
    2 - 0
    Vòng
  • 30/09 21:00
    Lanus Reserve
    Talleres Cordoba Reserve1
    2 - 1
    Vòng
  • 30/09 20:00
    Velez Sarsfield Reserve
    Boca Juniors Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 30/09 01:30
    Flandria (Reserve
    Deportivo Camioneros (Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 30/09 01:00
    Quilmes (Reserve
    Deportivo Riestra (Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 30/09 00:00
    Defensores Unidos (Reserve
    Argentino de Quilmes (Reserve1
    0 - 2
    Vòng
  • 29/09 23:00
    1Ituzaingo (Reserve1
    Atletico Fenix (Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 29/09 22:00
    Deportivo Liniers Reserve
    Claypole (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 29/09 22:00
    Victoriano Arenas (Reserve
    Ferrocarril Midland (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 29/09 21:00
    Colon Reserve
    Estudiantes La Plata Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 29/09 21:00
    Aldosivi Reserve
    Tigre (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 29/09 21:00
    Atletico Tucuman Reserve
    Patronato Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 29/09 21:00
    Almirante Brown (Reserve
    Tristan Suarez (Reserve3
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 29/09 20:00
    River Plate Reserve
    Argentinos Juniors Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 29/09 19:30
    2Almagro (Reserve2
    Chacarita Juniors (Reserve2
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 28/09 21:00
    Gimnasia LP Reserve
    Barracas Central (Reserve2
    2 - 0
    Vòng
  • 28/09 21:00
    Rosario Central Reserve
    Racing Club Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 28/09 21:00
    Temperley (Reserve
    Sacachispas (Reserve2
    2 - 0
    Vòng
  • 28/09 20:00
    CA Huracan Reserve
    San Lorenzo Reserve
    2 - 0
    Vòng
  • 28/09 01:30
    Puerto Nuevo (Reserve
    Deportivo Espanol (Reserve
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 28/09 00:00
    Club Atletico Acassuso (Reserve
    Los Andes (Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 28/09 00:00
    Leandro N Alem (Reserve
    Berazategui (Reserve
    0 - 2
    Vòng
  • 28/09 00:00
    UAI Urquiza (Reserve
    Deportivo Merlo (Reserve1
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 28/09 00:00
    Club Comunicaciones (AR) (Reserve
    CA San Miguel (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 27/09 22:00
    Sportivo Italiano (Reserve
    Excursionistas (Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 27/09 21:00
    Newells Old Boys Reserve
    Union Santa Fe Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 27/09 21:00
    Defensa Y Justicia Reserve
    CA Platense Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 27/09 20:00
    Independiente Reserve
    Arsenal de Sarandi Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 27/09 20:00
    1Deportivo Laferrere (Reserve1
    El Porvenir (Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 27/09 01:00
    1Nueva Chicago (Reserve1
    Tristan Suarez (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 25/09 21:00
    San Lorenzo Reserve
    Lanus Reserve
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 25/09 21:00
    CA Banfield Reserve
    CA Huracan Reserve
    2 - 0
    Vòng
  • 25/09 21:00
    Argentinos Juniors Reserve
    Colon Reserve
    0 - 2
    Vòng
  • 25/09 21:00
    Boca Juniors Reserve
    Godoy Cruz Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 23/09 21:00
    1Arsenal de Sarandi Reserve1
    Sarmiento Junin Reserve1
    2 - 0
    Vòng
  • 23/09 21:00
    Estudiantes La Plata Reserve
    Atletico Tucuman Reserve1
    3 - 2
    Vòng
  • 23/09 21:00
    Union Santa Fe Reserve
    Racing Club Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 23/09 20:00
    Tigre (Reserve
    Gimnasia LP Reserve1
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 23/09 01:30
    Berazategui (Reserve
    Deportivo Laferrere (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 23/09 01:30
    Flandria (Reserve
    Temperley (Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 23/09 01:30
    Claypole (Reserve
    Puerto Nuevo (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 23/09 01:00
    CA Brown Adrogue (Reserve
    Almagro (Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 23/09 00:00
    Tristan Suarez (Reserve
    Estudiantes de Caseros (Reserve1
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 22/09 23:00
    Ferrocarril Midland (Reserve
    Club Lujan (Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 22/09 21:00
    Defensores Belgrano (Reserve
    All Boys (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 22/09 20:10
    Chacarita Juniors (Reserve
    Atletico Atlanta (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 22/09 20:00
    CA Platense Reserve
    Rosario Central Reserve
    0 - 2
    Vòng
  • 22/09 20:00
    Deportivo Riestra (Reserve
    San Telmo (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 21/09 21:00
    1Deportivo Camioneros (Reserve1
    Ferro Carril Oeste (GP) (Reserve
    0 - 2
    Vòng
  • 21/09 21:00
    Sacachispas (Reserve
    Almirante Brown (Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 21/09 21:00
    1Argentino de Merlo (Reserve1
    Real Pilar (Reserve
    1 - 2
    Vòng
  • 21/09 20:00
    1Lanus Reserve1
    CA Banfield Reserve1
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 21/09 20:00
    Atletico Fenix (Reserve
    Ituzaingo (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 21/09 01:30
    El Porvenir (Reserve
    Sportivo Italiano (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 21/09 01:00
    Deportivo Merlo (Reserve
    UAI Urquiza (Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 21/09 00:00
    1Club Atletico Acassuso (Reserve1
    Deportivo Armenio (Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 21/09 00:00
    1Canuelas (Reserve1
    Los Andes (Reserve
    0 - 2
    Vòng
  • 21/09 00:00
    1Argentino de Quilmes (Reserve1
    Defensores Unidos (Reserve1
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 20/09 23:00
    Excursionistas (Reserve
    General Lamadrid (Reserve
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 20/09 21:00
    CA Colegiales (Reserve
    CA San Miguel (Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 20/09 20:00
    CA Huracan Reserve
    Boca Juniors Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 19/09 21:00
    2Aldosivi Reserve2
    Arsenal de Sarandi Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 19/09 21:00
    Velez Sarsfield Reserve
    Tigre (Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 19/09 21:00
    Atletico Tucuman Reserve
    Argentinos Juniors Reserve1
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 19/09 20:00
    1River Plate Reserve1
    San Lorenzo Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 18/09 20:00
    Independiente Reserve
    Union Santa Fe Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 18/09 20:00
    Godoy Cruz Reserve
    Barracas Central (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 18/09 20:00
    Gimnasia LP Reserve
    Central Cordoba De SDE Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 18/09 20:00
    Racing Club Reserve
    CA Platense Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 17/09 21:00
    Defensa Y Justicia Reserve
    Estudiantes La Plata Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 17/09 21:00
    Colon Reserve
    Talleres Cordoba Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 17/09 21:00
    Rosario Central Reserve
    Patronato Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 17/09 21:00
    Sarmiento Junin Reserve
    Newells Old Boys Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 15/09 21:00
    Nueva Chicago (Reserve
    Tristan Suarez (Reserve
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 15/09 20:00
    CA Banfield Reserve
    River Plate Reserve1
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 15/09 19:30
    Almagro (Reserve
    Deportivo Riestra (Reserve
    0 - 3
    Vòng
  • 15/09 01:30
    2Estudiantes de Caseros (Reserve2
    Sacachispas (Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 15/09 01:00
    1All Boys (Reserve1
    Chacarita Juniors (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 14/09 22:00
    Temperley (Reserve
    Deportivo Camioneros (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 14/09 21:00
    Argentinos Juniors Reserve
    Defensa Y Justicia Reserve1
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 14/09 21:00
    Union Santa Fe Reserve
    CA Platense Reserve
    0 - 2
    Vòng
  • 14/09 20:00
    Boca Juniors Reserve
    Lanus Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 14/09 20:00
    Central Cordoba De SDE Reserve
    Velez Sarsfield Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 14/09 20:00
    Ferro Carril Oeste (GP) (Reserve
    Deportivo Moron (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 14/09 01:00
    1Atletico Atlanta (Reserve1
    CA Brown Adrogue (Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 14/09 01:00
    San Telmo (Reserve
    Villa Dalmine (Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 13/09 21:00
    Tigre (Reserve
    Godoy Cruz Reserve
    2 - 0
    Vòng
  • 13/09 21:00
    Estudiantes La Plata Reserve
    Rosario Central Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 13/09 21:00
    Patronato Reserve
    Racing Club Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 13/09 21:00
    1Barracas Central (Reserve1
    CA Huracan Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 13/09 21:00
    Almirante Brown (Reserve
    Flandria (Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 13/09 20:00
    Independiente Reserve
    Sarmiento Junin Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 12/09 21:00
    Talleres Cordoba Reserve
    Atletico Tucuman Reserve
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 12/09 21:00
    Newells Old Boys Reserve
    Aldosivi Reserve
    3 - 1
    Vòng
  • 12/09 21:00
    Arsenal de Sarandi Reserve
    Gimnasia LP Reserve2
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 12/09 20:00
    San Lorenzo Reserve
    Colon Reserve
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 10/09 21:00
    River Plate Reserve
    Boca Juniors Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 09/09 21:00
    Rosario Central Reserve
    Argentinos Juniors Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 09/09 21:00
    Sarmiento Junin Reserve
    Union Santa Fe Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 09/09 20:00
    CA Huracan Reserve
    Tigre (Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 09/09 20:00
    1Racing Club Reserve1
    Estudiantes La Plata Reserve
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 09/09 01:30
    Flandria (Reserve
    Estudiantes de Caseros (Reserve1
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 09/09 01:00
    1Deportivo Riestra (Reserve1
    Atletico Atlanta (Reserve1
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 09/09 01:00
    Los Andes (Reserve
    Deportivo Armenio (Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 09/09 00:00
    Argentino de Quilmes (Reserve
    Defensores Unidos (Reserve
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 08/09 23:00
    Victoriano Arenas (Reserve
    Argentino de Merlo (Reserve1
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 08/09 23:00
    2Justo Jose de Urquiza (Reserve2
    Villa San Carlos (Reserve3
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 08/09 23:00
    Ituzaingo (Reserve
    CA San Miguel (Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 08/09 22:00
    Deportivo Espanol (Reserve
    Claypole (Reserve1
    1 - 2
    Vòng
  • 08/09 22:00
    Club Atletico Acassuso (Reserve
    Talleres Remedios (Reserve
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 08/09 22:00
    Deportivo Liniers Reserve
    Ferrocarril Midland (Reserve
    0 - 2
    Vòng
  • 08/09 21:00
    Colon Reserve
    CA Banfield Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 08/09 21:00
    Defensa Y Justicia Reserve
    Talleres Cordoba Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 08/09 21:00
    CA Platense Reserve
    Patronato Reserve
    2 - 0
    Vòng
  • 08/09 21:00
    1Quilmes (Reserve1
    San Telmo (Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 08/09 21:00
    1Defensores Belgrano (Reserve1
    Chacarita Juniors (Reserve1
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 08/09 21:00
    Canuelas (Reserve
    UAI Urquiza (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 08/09 20:00
    1Lanus Reserve1
    Barracas Central (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 08/09 02:00
    Villa Dalmine (Reserve
    Almagro (Reserve
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 08/09 01:00
    CA Brown Adrogue (Reserve
    All Boys (Reserve1
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 07/09 21:00
    Atletico Tucuman Reserve
    San Lorenzo Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 07/09 21:00
    Aldosivi Reserve
    Independiente Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 07/09 21:00
    Godoy Cruz Reserve
    Central Cordoba De SDE Reserve
    3 - 1
    Vòng
  • 07/09 21:00
    Gimnasia LP Reserve
    Newells Old Boys Reserve
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 07/09 21:00
    Deportivo Camioneros (Reserve
    Deportivo Moron (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 07/09 21:00
    Temperley (Reserve
    Almirante Brown (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 07/09 21:00
    2Sacachispas (Reserve2
    Nueva Chicago (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 07/09 20:00
    Velez Sarsfield Reserve
    Arsenal de Sarandi Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 07/09 00:15
    Leandro N Alem (Reserve
    Deportivo Laferrere (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 07/09 00:00
    CA Colegiales (Reserve
    Deportivo Merlo (Reserve1
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 06/09 22:00
    General Lamadrid (Reserve
    El Porvenir (Reserve1
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 06/09 22:00
    Sportivo Italiano (Reserve
    Berazategui (Reserve
    4 - 1
    Vòng
  • 06/09 21:00
    Club Lujan (Reserve
    CA Atlas (Reserve
    1 - 2
    Vòng
  • 05/09 21:00
    Estudiantes La Plata Reserve
    CA Platense Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 05/09 20:00
    Argentinos Juniors Reserve
    Racing Club Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 03/09 21:00
    Sarmiento Junin Reserve
    Aldosivi Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 03/09 21:00
    CA Banfield Reserve
    Atletico Tucuman Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 03/09 21:00
    Central Cordoba De SDE Reserve
    CA Huracan Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 03/09 21:00
    Talleres Cordoba Reserve
    Rosario Central Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 03/09 20:00
    Barracas Central (Reserve
    River Plate Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 01/09 21:00
    Arsenal de Sarandi Reserve
    Godoy Cruz Reserve
    2 - 0
    Vòng
  • 01/09 21:00
    San Lorenzo Reserve
    Defensa Y Justicia Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 01/09 20:00
    Independiente Reserve
    Gimnasia LP Reserve
    1 - 2
    Vòng
  • 31/08 21:00
    Newells Old Boys Reserve
    Velez Sarsfield Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 31/08 20:00
    Atletico Fenix (Reserve
    Ituzaingo (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 31/08 01:00
    Deportivo Armenio (Reserve
    Club Comunicaciones (AR) (Reserve1
    2 - 0
    Vòng
  • 31/08 00:15
    1Sportivo Dock Sud (Reserve1
    Canuelas (Reserve2
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 31/08 00:00
    UAI Urquiza (Reserve
    Justo Jose de Urquiza (Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 30/08 22:00
    Ferrocarril Midland (Reserve
    Leandro N Alem (Reserve
    0 - 2
    Vòng
  • 30/08 22:00
    Talleres Remedios (Reserve
    CA Colegiales (Reserve
    3 - 0
    Vòng
  • 29/08 21:00
    1Aldosivi Reserve1
    Union Santa Fe Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 29/08 21:00
    Atletico Tucuman Reserve
    Boca Juniors Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 29/08 21:00
    1Lanus Reserve1
    Central Cordoba De SDE Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 29/08 20:00
    CA Platense Reserve
    Argentinos Juniors Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 28/08 20:00
    River Plate Reserve
    Tigre (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 28/08 20:00
    Defensa Y Justicia Reserve
    CA Banfield Reserve
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 28/08 20:00
    1Rosario Central Reserve1
    San Lorenzo Reserve1
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 28/08 20:00
    Patronato Reserve
    Estudiantes La Plata Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 27/08 20:00
    Racing Club Reserve
    Talleres Cordoba Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 27/08 20:00
    Colon Reserve
    Barracas Central (Reserve
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 26/08 21:00
    Godoy Cruz Reserve
    Newells Old Boys Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 26/08 21:00
    CA Huracan Reserve
    Arsenal de Sarandi Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 26/08 21:00
    Gimnasia LP Reserve
    Sarmiento Junin Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 26/08 20:00
    Velez Sarsfield Reserve
    Independiente Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 26/08 01:30
    El Porvenir (Reserve
    Real Pilar (Reserve
    2 - 1
    Vòng
  • 26/08 01:30
    Berazategui (Reserve
    General Lamadrid (Reserve
    3 - 0
    Vòng
  • 26/08 00:00
    1Villa San Carlos (Reserve1
    Los Andes (Reserve
    0 - 2
    Vòng
  • 25/08 23:00
    San Martin Burzaco (Reserve
    Deportivo Espanol (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 25/08 22:00
    Ferrocarril Midland (Reserve
    Puerto Nuevo (Reserve
    4 - 0
    Vòng
  • 25/08 20:00
    1Deportivo Laferrere (Reserve1
    Sportivo Italiano (Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 25/08 01:00
    Villa Dalmine (Reserve
    Deportivo Moron (Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 25/08 01:00
    CA Brown Adrogue (Reserve
    Estudiantes de Caseros (Reserve
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 25/08 00:00
    1All Boys (Reserve1
    Deportivo Camioneros (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 24/08 22:00
    Almirante Brown (Reserve
    San Telmo (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 24/08 21:10
    Chacarita Juniors (Reserve
    Flandria (Reserve
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 24/08 21:00
    Sacachispas (Reserve
    Nueva Chicago (Reserve
    0 - 2
    Vòng
  • 24/08 21:00
    Temperley (Reserve
    Quilmes (Reserve1
    2 - 0
    Vòng
  • 24/08 21:00
    Defensores Belgrano (Reserve
    Ferro Carril Oeste (GP) (Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 24/08 01:00
    Atletico Atlanta (Reserve
    Deportivo Riestra (Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 23/08 23:00
    Claypole (Reserve
    Leandro N Alem (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 23/08 23:00
    Excursionistas (Reserve
    Victoriano Arenas (Reserve1
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 23/08 22:00
    Argentino de Merlo (Reserve
    Club Lujan (Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 23/08 21:00
    CA Banfield Reserve
    Rosario Central Reserve
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 23/08 21:00
    Union Santa Fe Reserve
    Estudiantes La Plata Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 23/08 21:00
    Central Cordoba De SDE Reserve
    River Plate Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 23/08 20:00
    San Lorenzo Reserve
    Racing Club Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 22/08 21:00
    Argentinos Juniors Reserve
    Patronato Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 22/08 21:00
    Talleres Cordoba Reserve
    CA Platense Reserve1
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 22/08 21:00
    1Aldosivi Reserve1
    Gimnasia LP Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 22/08 20:00
    Boca Juniors Reserve
    Defensa Y Justicia Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 21/08 20:00
    1Barracas Central (Reserve1
    Atletico Tucuman Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 21/08 20:00
    1Arsenal de Sarandi Reserve1
    Lanus Reserve2
    1 - 3
    Vòng
  • 21/08 20:00
    Newells Old Boys Reserve
    CA Huracan Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 19/08 01:00
    Atletico Atlanta (Reserve
    Quilmes (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 18/08 23:00
    Deportivo Espanol (Reserve
    Ferrocarril Midland (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 18/08 22:00
    Deportivo Riestra (Reserve
    Argentino de Merlo (Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 18/08 22:00
    General Lamadrid (Reserve
    Deportivo Laferrere (Reserve
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 18/08 22:00
    CA San Miguel (Reserve
    Atletico Fenix (Reserve
    2 - 0
    Vòng
  • 18/08 21:00
    Estudiantes La Plata Reserve
    Argentinos Juniors Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 18/08 21:00
    Chacarita Juniors (Reserve
    Villa Dalmine (Reserve
    0 - 2
    Vòng
  • 18/08 20:00
    Racing Club Reserve
    CA Banfield Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 18/08 01:00
    Nueva Chicago (Reserve
    Almagro (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 18/08 01:00
    CA Brown Adrogue (Reserve
    Tristan Suarez (Reserve
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 17/08 22:15
    Atletico Tucuman Reserve
    Tigre (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 17/08 21:00
    Gimnasia LP Reserve
    Union Santa Fe Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 17/08 21:00
    1Patronato Reserve1
    Talleres Cordoba Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 17/08 20:00
    CA Platense Reserve
    San Lorenzo Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 16/08 21:00
    Rosario Central Reserve
    Boca Juniors Reserve
    0 - 4
    Vòng
  • 16/08 21:00
    Velez Sarsfield Reserve
    Aldosivi Reserve
    2 - 0
    Vòng
  • 16/08 21:00
    Defensa Y Justicia Reserve
    Barracas Central (Reserve1
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 16/08 20:00
    River Plate Reserve
    Arsenal de Sarandi Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 15/08 21:00
    Colon Reserve
    Central Cordoba De SDE Reserve
    4 - 2
    Vòng
  • 15/08 21:00
    Godoy Cruz Reserve
    Sarmiento Junin Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 15/08 20:00
    Lanus Reserve
    Newells Old Boys Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 15/08 20:00
    1CA Huracan Reserve1
    Independiente Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 13/08 21:00
    Talleres Cordoba Reserve
    Estudiantes La Plata Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 13/08 20:00
    1Tigre (Reserve1
    Defensa Y Justicia Reserve
    1 - 2
    Vòng
  • 12/08 21:00
    Gimnasia LP Reserve
    Velez Sarsfield Reserve1
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 12/08 21:00
    Union Santa Fe Reserve
    Argentinos Juniors Reserve
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 12/08 20:00
    CA Banfield Reserve
    CA Platense Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 12/08 20:00
    San Lorenzo Reserve
    Patronato Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 12/08 01:30
    Estudiantes de Caseros (Reserve
    Sacachispas (Reserve
    2 - 0
    Vòng
  • 12/08 01:30
    Deportivo Moron (Reserve
    Almirante Brown (Reserve
    0 - 2
    Vòng
  • 12/08 01:30
    Club Comunicaciones (AR) (Reserve
    CA San Miguel (Reserve1
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 12/08 01:30
    CA Atlas (Reserve
    Deportivo Espanol (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 12/08 01:30
    El Porvenir (Reserve
    Club Lujan (Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 12/08 01:30
    Flandria (Reserve
    All Boys (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 12/08 01:00
    Los Andes (Reserve
    Atletico Fenix (Reserve
    2 - 1
    Vòng
  • 12/08 01:00
    1San Telmo (Reserve1
    Chacarita Juniors (Reserve1
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 12/08 00:00
    Argentino de Quilmes (Reserve
    UAI Urquiza (Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 12/08 00:00
    Tristan Suarez (Reserve
    Temperley (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 12/08 00:00
    1CA Colegiales (Reserve1
    Defensores Unidos (Reserve
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 11/08 23:00
    1Justo Jose de Urquiza (Reserve1
    Sportivo Dock Sud (Reserve1
    1 - 2
    Vòng
  • 11/08 23:00
    San Martin Burzaco (Reserve
    Leandro N Alem (Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 11/08 22:00
    Ferro Carril Oeste (GP) (Reserve
    Villa Dalmine (Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 11/08 22:00
    Argentino de Merlo (Reserve
    Puerto Nuevo (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 11/08 22:00
    Sportivo Italiano (Reserve
    General Lamadrid (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 11/08 21:00
    Barracas Central (Reserve
    Rosario Central Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 11/08 21:00
    Aldosivi Reserve
    Godoy Cruz Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 11/08 21:00
    Newells Old Boys Reserve
    River Plate Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 11/08 21:00
    Canuelas (Reserve
    Deportivo Armenio (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 11/08 20:00
    Boca Juniors Reserve
    Racing Club Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 11/08 20:00
    Deportivo Riestra (Reserve
    Almagro (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 10/08 21:00
    1Arsenal de Sarandi Reserve1
    Colon Reserve1
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 10/08 21:00
    Central Cordoba De SDE Reserve
    Atletico Tucuman Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 10/08 21:00
    Sarmiento Junin Reserve
    CA Huracan Reserve
    2 - 0
    Vòng
  • 10/08 20:00
    2Independiente Reserve2
    Lanus Reserve
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 10/08 20:00
    1Deportivo Camioneros (Reserve1
    Atletico Atlanta (Reserve
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 07/08 20:00
    Argentinos Juniors Reserve
    Talleres Cordoba Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 07/08 20:00
    Godoy Cruz Reserve
    Gimnasia LP Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 05/08 21:00
    Defensa Y Justicia Reserve
    Central Cordoba De SDE Reserve1
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 05/08 21:00
    Atletico Tucuman Reserve
    Arsenal de Sarandi Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 05/08 21:00
    Velez Sarsfield Reserve
    Union Santa Fe Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 05/08 20:00
    CA Platense Reserve
    Boca Juniors Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 04/08 21:00
    Lanus Reserve
    Sarmiento Junin Reserve
    2 - 0
    Vòng
  • 04/08 21:00
    CA Huracan Reserve
    Aldosivi Reserve
    2 - 1
    Vòng
  • 04/08 21:00
    Patronato Reserve
    CA Banfield Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 04/08 20:00
    Racing Club Reserve
    Barracas Central (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 04/08 01:00
    Villa Dalmine (Reserve
    Nueva Chicago (Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 03/08 21:00
    Sacachispas (Reserve
    Quilmes (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 03/08 21:00
    Almirante Brown (Reserve
    Ferro Carril Oeste (GP) (Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 03/08 21:00
    1Temperley (Reserve1
    CA Brown Adrogue (Reserve1
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 03/08 20:00
    Atletico Fenix (Reserve
    Club Comunicaciones (AR) (Reserve
    0 - 2
    Vòng
  • 03/08 01:00
    Deportivo Armenio (Reserve
    Justo Jose de Urquiza (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 02/08 23:30
    Ituzaingo (Reserve
    Los Andes (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 02/08 23:05
    UAI Urquiza (Reserve
    Club Atletico Acassuso (Reserve
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 02/08 20:00
    Belgrano (Reserve
    Estudiantes de Caseros (Reserve1
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 01/08 20:00
    San Lorenzo Reserve
    Argentinos Juniors Reserve
    3 - 3
    Vòng
  • 31/07 20:00
    Arsenal de Sarandi Reserve
    Defensa Y Justicia Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 31/07 20:00
    Independiente Reserve
    Colon Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 30/07 21:45
    Velez Sarsfield Reserve
    Godoy Cruz Reserve
    3 - 0
    Vòng
  • 30/07 21:00
    Barracas Central (Reserve
    CA Platense Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 30/07 21:00
    Sarmiento Junin Reserve
    River Plate Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 30/07 20:00
    Tigre (Reserve
    Racing Club Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 29/07 21:00
    Union Santa Fe Reserve
    Talleres Cordoba Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 29/07 21:00
    Aldosivi Reserve
    Lanus Reserve
    1 - 2
    Vòng
  • 29/07 21:00
    Gimnasia LP Reserve
    CA Huracan Reserve
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 29/07 20:00
    Boca Juniors Reserve
    Patronato Reserve1
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 29/07 01:00
    CA Brown Adrogue (Reserve
    Tristan Suarez (Reserve
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 29/07 01:00
    Nueva Chicago (Reserve
    Almagro (Reserve
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 29/07 01:00
    Atletico Atlanta (Reserve
    Quilmes (Reserve
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 28/07 21:00
    Central Cordoba De SDE Reserve
    Rosario Central Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 28/07 21:00
    Newells Old Boys Reserve
    Atletico Tucuman Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 28/07 21:00
    Chacarita Juniors (Reserve
    Villa Dalmine (Reserve
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 28/07 20:10
    1CA Banfield Reserve1
    Estudiantes La Plata Reserve
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 27/07 01:30
    Claypole (Reserve
    CA Atlas (Reserve
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 27/07 01:00
    Deportivo Armenio (Reserve
    Justo Jose de Urquiza (Reserve
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 27/07 01:00
    Defensores Unidos (Reserve
    Deportivo Merlo (Reserve
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 27/07 00:00
    UAI Urquiza (Reserve
    Club Atletico Acassuso (Reserve
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 27/07 00:00
    Sportivo Dock Sud (Reserve
    Argentino de Quilmes (Reserve
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 27/07 00:00
    Real Pilar (Reserve
    Sportivo Italiano (Reserve
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 26/07 23:30
    Ituzaingo (Reserve
    Los Andes (Reserve
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 26/07 23:00
    San Martin Burzaco (Reserve
    Ferrocarril Midland (Reserve
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 26/07 21:00
    Club Lujan (Reserve
    Berazategui (Reserve
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 26/07 21:00
    Puerto Nuevo (Reserve
    Excursionistas (Reserve
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 26/07 21:00
    Victoriano Arenas (Reserve
    Deportivo Laferrere (Reserve
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 25/07 21:00
    1Godoy Cruz Reserve1
    Union Santa Fe Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 25/07 21:00
    Lanus Reserve
    Gimnasia LP Reserve
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 25/07 21:00
    Patronato Reserve
    Barracas Central (Reserve1
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 25/07 20:00
    1CA Huracan Reserve1
    Velez Sarsfield Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 25/07 20:00
    River Plate Reserve
    Aldosivi Reserve1
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 24/07 20:00
    Defensa Y Justicia Reserve
    Newells Old Boys Reserve
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 24/07 20:00
    Colon Reserve
    Sarmiento Junin Reserve
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 24/07 20:00
    CA Platense Reserve
    Tigre (Reserve
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 24/07 20:00
    Estudiantes La Plata Reserve
    Boca Juniors Reserve
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 24/07 20:00
    Talleres Cordoba Reserve
    San Lorenzo Reserve
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 23/07 20:00
    Racing Club Reserve
    Central Cordoba De SDE Reserve1
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 23/07 20:00
    1Rosario Central Reserve1
    Arsenal de Sarandi Reserve1
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 23/07 01:30
    El Porvenir (Reserve
    Puerto Nuevo (Reserve
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 22/07 20:00
    Argentinos Juniors Reserve
    CA Banfield Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 22/07 01:30
    1Flandria (Reserve1
    Almagro (Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 22/07 01:30
    Berazategui (Reserve
    Deportivo Riestra (Reserve1
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 22/07 01:00
    San Telmo (Reserve
    Atletico Atlanta (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 22/07 00:00
    Deportivo Merlo (Reserve
    Villa San Carlos (Reserve1
    2 - 2
    Vòng
  • 22/07 00:00
    Argentino de Quilmes (Reserve
    Deportivo Armenio (Reserve
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 21/07 23:00
    Justo Jose de Urquiza (Reserve
    CA San Miguel (Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 21/07 22:15
    Club Atletico Acassuso (Reserve
    Sportivo Dock Sud (Reserve1
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 21/07 22:00
    Talleres Remedios (Reserve
    Defensores Unidos (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 21/07 22:00
    CA Atlas (Reserve
    San Martin Burzaco (Reserve
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 21/07 21:00
    Canuelas (Reserve
    Atletico Fenix (Reserve
    5 - 0
    Vòng
  • 21/07 20:15
    Ferro Carril Oeste (GP) (Reserve
    Chacarita Juniors (Reserve
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 21/07 20:00
    1Deportivo Camioneros (Reserve1
    Tristan Suarez (Reserve1
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 21/07 01:00
    Deportivo Riestra (Reserve
    Temperley (Reserve1
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 20/07 21:00
    1Godoy Cruz Reserve1
    CA Huracan Reserve
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 20/07 21:00
    2Barracas Central (Reserve2
    Estudiantes La Plata Reserve1
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 20/07 21:00
    Aldosivi Reserve
    Colon Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 20/07 20:00
    Gimnasia LP Reserve
    River Plate Reserve
    0 - 2
    Vòng
  • 20/07 20:00
    1Velez Sarsfield Reserve1
    Lanus Reserve
    5 - 0
    Vòng
  • 20/07 01:30
    Club Comunicaciones (AR) (Reserve
    Ituzaingo (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 20/07 01:00
    Nueva Chicago (Reserve
    Almirante Brown (Reserve
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 20/07 01:00
    CA Brown Adrogue (Reserve
    Sacachispas (Reserve1
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 20/07 01:00
    CA Colegiales (Reserve
    UAI Urquiza (Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 19/07 23:00
    Excursionistas (Reserve
    Deportivo Espanol (Reserve
    5 - 2
    Vòng
  • 19/07 22:00
    Argentino de Merlo (Reserve
    Claypole (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 19/07 22:00
    Sportivo Italiano (Reserve
    Victoriano Arenas (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 19/07 21:00
    Central Cordoba De SDE Reserve
    CA Platense Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 19/07 21:00
    Union Santa Fe Reserve
    San Lorenzo Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 19/07 21:00
    1Tigre (Reserve1
    Patronato Reserve
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 19/07 20:10
    Deportivo Laferrere (Reserve
    Club Lujan (Reserve
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 19/07 20:00
    Independiente Reserve
    Defensa Y Justicia Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 19/07 20:00
    Arsenal de Sarandi Reserve
    Racing Club Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 18/07 21:00
    1CA Banfield Reserve1
    Talleres Cordoba Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 18/07 21:00
    Sarmiento Junin Reserve
    Atletico Tucuman Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 18/07 21:00
    1Newells Old Boys Reserve1
    Rosario Central Reserve1
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 18/07 20:00
    Boca Juniors Reserve
    Argentinos Juniors Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 16/07 20:00
    Colon Reserve
    Gimnasia LP Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 16/07 20:00
    2River Plate Reserve2
    Velez Sarsfield Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 15/07 21:00
    CA Huracan Reserve
    Union Santa Fe Reserve1
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 15/07 21:00
    CA Platense Reserve
    Arsenal de Sarandi Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 15/07 21:00
    Lanus Reserve
    Godoy Cruz Reserve
    0 - 3
    Vòng
  • 15/07 20:00
    Estudiantes La Plata Reserve
    Tigre (Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 15/07 01:30
    1Claypole (Reserve1
    Excursionistas (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 15/07 01:00
    1Los Andes (Reserve1
    Club Comunicaciones (AR) (Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 15/07 01:00
    Puerto Nuevo (Reserve
    Berazategui (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 15/07 00:00
    Villa San Carlos (Reserve
    Talleres Remedios (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 15/07 00:00
    Deportivo Espanol (Reserve
    El Porvenir (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 14/07 22:00
    CA San Miguel (Reserve
    Argentino de Quilmes (Reserve1
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 14/07 22:00
    Deportivo Riestra (Reserve
    Deportivo Laferrere (Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 14/07 21:00
    Rosario Central Reserve
    Independiente Reserve1
    2 - 1
    Vòng
  • 14/07 21:00
    Atletico Tucuman Reserve
    Aldosivi Reserve
    3 - 1
    Vòng
  • 14/07 20:00
    Argentinos Juniors Reserve
    Barracas Central (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 14/07 20:00
    Racing Club Reserve
    Newells Old Boys Reserve
    2 - 2
    Vòng
  • 13/07 21:00
    Talleres Cordoba Reserve
    Boca Juniors Reserve
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 13/07 21:00
    Defensa Y Justicia Reserve
    Sarmiento Junin Reserve
    2 - 0
    Vòng
  • 13/07 20:00
    San Lorenzo Reserve
    CA Banfield Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 13/07 00:00
    1Ituzaingo (Reserve1
    Canuelas (Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 13/07 00:00
    Sportivo Dock Sud (Reserve
    CA Colegiales (Reserve1
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 13/07 00:00
    UAI Urquiza (Reserve
    Deportivo Merlo (Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 12/07 21:00
    Almirante Brown (Reserve
    Estudiantes de Caseros (Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 11/07 20:00
    Velez Sarsfield Reserve
    Colon Reserve
    2 - 0
    Vòng
  • 11/07 20:00
    CA Huracan Reserve
    Lanus Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 09/07 20:00
    Newells Old Boys Reserve
    CA Platense Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 09/07 20:00
    Godoy Cruz Reserve
    River Plate Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 09/07 20:00
    1Barracas Central (Reserve1
    Talleres Cordoba Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 08/07 21:00
    Arsenal de Sarandi Reserve
    Patronato Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 08/07 21:00
    Sarmiento Junin Reserve
    Rosario Central Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 08/07 21:00
    Gimnasia LP Reserve
    Atletico Tucuman Reserve
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 08/07 20:00
    Boca Juniors Reserve
    San Lorenzo Reserve
    2 - 0
    Vòng
  • 08/07 01:30
    Flandria (Reserve
    Deportivo Riestra (Reserve
    0 - 3
    Vòng
  • 08/07 01:30
    Claypole (Reserve
    Excursionistas (Reserve
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 08/07 01:00
    San Telmo (Reserve
    Tristan Suarez (Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 08/07 01:00
    1Deportivo Merlo (Reserve1
    Sportivo Dock Sud (Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 08/07 01:00
    Puerto Nuevo (Reserve
    Berazategui (Reserve
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 08/07 00:30
    Argentino de Quilmes (Reserve
    Atletico Fenix (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 08/07 00:00
    Deportivo Espanol (Reserve
    El Porvenir (Reserve
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 07/07 23:00
    Justo Jose de Urquiza (Reserve
    Ituzaingo (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 07/07 23:00
    Victoriano Arenas (Reserve
    General Lamadrid (Reserve
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 07/07 22:00
    Club Atletico Acassuso (Reserve
    CA San Miguel (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 07/07 22:00
    Talleres Remedios (Reserve
    UAI Urquiza (Reserve
    2 - 0
    Vòng
  • 07/07 21:00
    Aldosivi Reserve
    Defensa Y Justicia Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 07/07 21:00
    Union Santa Fe Reserve
    CA Banfield Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 07/07 21:00
    Central Cordoba De SDE Reserve
    Estudiantes La Plata Reserve
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 07/07 21:00
    Canuelas (Reserve
    Los Andes (Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 07/07 20:00
    1Independiente Reserve1
    Racing Club Reserve2
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 07/07 20:00
    Ferro Carril Oeste (GP) (Reserve
    Atletico Atlanta (Reserve
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 07/07 20:00
    Deportivo Moron (Reserve
    Almagro (Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 07/07 01:00
    Estudiantes de Caseros (Reserve
    Chacarita Juniors (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 07/07 01:00
    CA Brown Adrogue (Reserve
    Villa Dalmine (Reserve
    2 - 1
    Vòng
  • 06/07 21:00
    Quilmes (Reserve
    Almirante Brown (Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 06/07 01:00
    1Defensores Unidos (Reserve1
    Villa San Carlos (Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 06/07 01:00
    CA Colegiales (Reserve
    Deportivo Armenio (Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 06/07 00:00
    Leandro N Alem (Reserve
    Real Pilar (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 05/07 23:15
    San Martin Burzaco (Reserve
    Argentino de Merlo (Reserve
    2 - 0
    Vòng
  • 05/07 22:00
    Ferrocarril Midland (Reserve
    CA Atlas (Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 05/07 21:00
    1Club Lujan (Reserve1
    Sportivo Italiano (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 04/07 21:00
    Patronato Reserve
    Newells Old Boys Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 03/07 20:00
    Talleres Cordoba Reserve
    Tigre (Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 03/07 20:00
    1Atletico Tucuman Reserve1
    Velez Sarsfield Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 03/07 20:00
    San Lorenzo Reserve
    Barracas Central (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 02/07 20:00
    Colon Reserve
    Godoy Cruz Reserve
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 02/07 20:00
    1River Plate Reserve1
    CA Huracan Reserve1
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 02/07 20:00
    Rosario Central Reserve
    Aldosivi Reserve
    2 - 0
    Vòng
  • 01/07 21:00
    Argentinos Juniors Reserve
    Central Cordoba De SDE Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 01/07 21:00
    Defensa Y Justicia Reserve
    Gimnasia LP Reserve
    1 - 2
    Vòng
  • 01/07 20:00
    CA Platense Reserve
    Independiente Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 01/07 20:00
    Racing Club Reserve
    Sarmiento Junin Reserve
    2 - 0
    Vòng
  • 01/07 01:30
    Berazategui (Reserve
    Deportivo Espanol (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 01/07 01:30
    Club Comunicaciones (AR) (Reserve
    Canuelas (Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 01/07 01:00
    Deportivo Riestra (Reserve
    San Telmo (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 01/07 01:00
    1Atletico Atlanta (Reserve1
    Nueva Chicago (Reserve1
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 01/07 01:00
    Los Andes (Reserve
    Justo Jose de Urquiza (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 01/07 00:00
    Tristan Suarez (Reserve
    Deportivo Moron (Reserve
    3 - 0
    Vòng
  • 01/07 00:00
    CA San Miguel (Reserve
    CA Colegiales (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 01/07 00:00
    Sportivo Dock Sud (Reserve
    Talleres Remedios (Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 01/07 00:00
    Ituzaingo (Reserve
    Argentino de Quilmes (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 30/06 22:10
    Sportivo Italiano (Reserve
    Leandro N Alem (Reserve
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 30/06 21:00
    Chacarita Juniors (Reserve
    Quilmes (Reserve
    2 - 0
    Vòng
  • 30/06 21:00
    Lanus Reserve
    Union Santa Fe Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 30/06 21:00
    Estudiantes La Plata Reserve
    Arsenal de Sarandi Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 30/06 20:00
    CA Banfield Reserve
    Boca Juniors Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 30/06 00:00
    Temperley (Reserve
    Defensores Belgrano (Reserve1
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 30/06 00:00
    1Villa Dalmine (Reserve1
    Sacachispas (Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 29/06 20:20
    Deportivo Camioneros (Reserve
    Flandria (Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 29/06 20:00
    Atletico Fenix (Reserve
    Club Atletico Acassuso (Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 29/06 01:30
    El Porvenir (Reserve
    Claypole (Reserve
    0 - 2
    Vòng
  • 29/06 01:00
    Deportivo Armenio (Reserve
    Deportivo Merlo (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 29/06 00:30
    Real Pilar (Reserve
    Victoriano Arenas (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 28/06 23:00
    Excursionistas (Reserve
    San Martin Burzaco (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 28/06 22:15
    General Lamadrid (Reserve
    Club Lujan (Reserve
    2 - 0
    Vòng
  • 28/06 22:00
    CA Atlas (Reserve
    Leandro N Alem (Reserve
    1 - 2
    Vòng
  • 28/06 22:00
    2Argentino de Merlo (Reserve2
    Ferrocarril Midland (Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 28/06 21:00
    Deportivo Laferrere (Reserve
    Puerto Nuevo (Reserve
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 27/06 21:00
    1Godoy Cruz Reserve1
    Atletico Tucuman Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 27/06 20:00
    Velez Sarsfield Reserve
    Defensa Y Justicia Reserve
    1 - 2
    Vòng
  • 26/06 20:00
    Independiente Reserve
    Patronato Reserve
    3 - 1
    Vòng
  • 26/06 20:00
    Central Cordoba De SDE Reserve
    Talleres Cordoba Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 26/06 19:00
    Club Comunicaciones (AR) (Reserve
    Canuelas (Reserve
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 25/06 21:00
    Newells Old Boys Reserve
    Estudiantes La Plata Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 25/06 21:00
    Sarmiento Junin Reserve
    CA Platense Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 25/06 20:00
    Tigre (Reserve
    San Lorenzo Reserve
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 25/06 01:00
    San Telmo (Reserve
    Deportivo Camioneros (Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 24/06 21:00
    1Aldosivi Reserve1
    Racing Club Reserve
    0 - 3
    Vòng
  • 24/06 21:00
    Gimnasia LP Reserve
    Rosario Central Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 24/06 21:00
    Arsenal de Sarandi Reserve
    Argentinos Juniors Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 24/06 20:00
    1Lanus Reserve1
    River Plate Reserve
    0 - 2
    Vòng
  • 24/06 01:40
    1Estudiantes de Caseros (Reserve1
    Atletico Atlanta (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 24/06 01:30
    Flandria (Reserve
    Temperley (Reserve1
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 24/06 01:00
    Quilmes (Reserve
    All Boys (Reserve
    3 - 1
    Vòng
  • 23/06 21:00
    Union Santa Fe Reserve
    Boca Juniors Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 23/06 21:00
    1Barracas Central (Reserve1
    CA Banfield Reserve1
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 23/06 20:00
    CA Huracan Reserve
    Colon Reserve1
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 23/06 20:00
    Deportivo Moron (Reserve
    Deportivo Riestra (Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 21/06 21:00
    Defensores Belgrano (Reserve
    Villa Dalmine (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 20/06 21:00
    CA Platense Reserve
    Aldosivi Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 20/06 21:00
    Argentinos Juniors Reserve
    Newells Old Boys Reserve1
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 20/06 21:00
    Defensa Y Justicia Reserve
    Godoy Cruz Reserve1
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 20/06 19:00
    Racing Club Reserve
    Gimnasia LP Reserve
    2 - 2
    Vòng
  • 20/06 19:00
    San Lorenzo Reserve
    Central Cordoba De SDE Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 19/06 21:00
    1Rosario Central Reserve1
    Velez Sarsfield Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 19/06 21:00
    1Colon Reserve1
    Lanus Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 19/06 21:00
    Patronato Reserve
    Sarmiento Junin Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 19/06 21:00
    Talleres Cordoba Reserve
    Arsenal de Sarandi Reserve1
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 19/06 20:00
    Estudiantes La Plata Reserve
    Independiente Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 18/06 21:00
    Atletico Tucuman Reserve
    CA Huracan Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 18/06 21:00
    CA Banfield Reserve
    Tigre (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 18/06 20:00
    River Plate Reserve
    Union Santa Fe Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 17/06 19:00
    1Boca Juniors Reserve1
    Barracas Central (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 17/06 01:20
    Deportivo Armenio (Reserve
    Defensores Unidos (Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 17/06 01:00
    Los Andes (Reserve
    Club Atletico Acassuso (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 17/06 00:00
    CA San Miguel (Reserve
    Talleres Remedios (Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 17/06 00:00
    Sportivo Dock Sud (Reserve
    Villa San Carlos (Reserve
    3 - 0
    Vòng
  • 16/06 21:00
    Canuelas (Reserve
    Justo Jose de Urquiza (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 15/06 21:00
    1Newells Old Boys Reserve1
    Talleres Cordoba Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 15/06 21:00
    Deportivo Camioneros (Reserve
    Deportivo Moron (Reserve
    3 - 0
    Vòng
  • 15/06 21:00
    Gimnasia LP Reserve
    CA Platense Reserve1
    2 - 0
    Vòng
  • 15/06 21:00
    Almirante Brown (Reserve
    Defensores Belgrano (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 15/06 21:00
    Godoy Cruz Reserve
    Rosario Central Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 15/06 21:00
    Sarmiento Junin Reserve
    Estudiantes La Plata Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 15/06 20:20
    1Temperley (Reserve1
    Villa Dalmine (Reserve1
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 15/06 19:00
    1Velez Sarsfield Reserve1
    Racing Club Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 15/06 19:00
    Independiente Reserve
    Argentinos Juniors Reserve
    0 - 2
    Vòng
  • 15/06 01:30
    Club Comunicaciones (AR) (Reserve
    Argentino de Quilmes (Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 15/06 01:00
    Puerto Nuevo (Reserve
    Sportivo Italiano (Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 15/06 01:00
    1Ituzaingo (Reserve1
    CA Colegiales (Reserve
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 15/06 00:00
    Claypole (Reserve
    Berazategui (Reserve1
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 15/06 00:00
    1Leandro N Alem (Reserve1
    Victoriano Arenas (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 14/06 23:00
    San Martin Burzaco (Reserve
    El Porvenir (Reserve
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 14/06 22:00
    Ferrocarril Midland (Reserve
    Excursionistas (Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 14/06 22:00
    CA Atlas (Reserve
    Argentino de Merlo (Reserve1
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 14/06 21:00
    1Central Cordoba De SDE Reserve1
    CA Banfield Reserve
    1 - 2
    Vòng
  • 14/06 21:00
    Lanus Reserve
    Atletico Tucuman Reserve
    2 - 2
    Vòng
  • 14/06 21:00
    CA Huracan Reserve
    Defensa Y Justicia Reserve1
    3 - 0
    Vòng
  • 14/06 21:00
    Club Lujan (Reserve
    Real Pilar (Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 14/06 19:00
    Arsenal de Sarandi Reserve
    San Lorenzo Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 14/06 19:00
    River Plate Reserve
    Colon Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 13/06 21:00
    Union Santa Fe Reserve
    Barracas Central (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 13/06 19:00
    Tigre (Reserve
    Boca Juniors Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 10/06 21:00
    Defensa Y Justicia Reserve
    Lanus Reserve1
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 10/06 21:00
    Patronato Reserve
    Gimnasia LP Reserve
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 10/06 21:00
    Rosario Central Reserve
    CA Huracan Reserve
    2 - 1
    Vòng
  • 10/06 19:00
    Estudiantes La Plata Reserve
    Aldosivi Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 09/06 22:00
    Berazategui (Reserve
    San Martin Burzaco (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 09/06 21:00
    1Atletico Tucuman Reserve1
    River Plate Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 09/06 21:00
    1Talleres Cordoba Reserve1
    Independiente Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 09/06 19:00
    Boca Juniors Reserve
    Central Cordoba De SDE Reserve
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 09/06 19:00
    San Lorenzo Reserve
    Newells Old Boys Reserve
    0 - 2
    Vòng
  • 09/06 01:00
    Nueva Chicago (Reserve
    Deportivo Riestra (Reserve
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 09/06 01:00
    Quilmes (Reserve
    Almagro (Reserve1
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 08/06 21:15
    1Villa Dalmine (Reserve1
    Almirante Brown (Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 08/06 21:00
    Argentinos Juniors Reserve
    Sarmiento Junin Reserve
    2 - 1
    Vòng
  • 08/06 21:00
    Barracas Central (Reserve
    Tigre (Reserve
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 08/06 21:00
    Union Santa Fe Reserve
    Colon Reserve1
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 08/06 21:00
    Sacachispas (Reserve
    All Boys (Reserve
    2 - 0
    Vòng
  • 08/06 21:00
    CA Platense Reserve
    Velez Sarsfield Reserve1
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 08/06 19:00
    Racing Club Reserve
    Godoy Cruz Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 08/06 01:00
    1Argentino de Quilmes (Reserve1
    Canuelas (Reserve1
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 08/06 01:00
    Estudiantes de Caseros (Reserve
    Tristan Suarez (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 08/06 01:00
    1CA Colegiales (Reserve1
    Los Andes (Reserve1
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 08/06 00:00
    General Lamadrid (Reserve
    Puerto Nuevo (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 07/06 23:00
    Victoriano Arenas (Reserve
    Club Lujan (Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 07/06 23:00
    Excursionistas (Reserve
    CA Atlas (Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 07/06 22:00
    Club Atletico Acassuso (Reserve
    Club Comunicaciones (AR) (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 07/06 22:00
    Talleres Remedios (Reserve
    Atletico Fenix (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 07/06 20:25
    Deportivo Laferrere (Reserve
    Claypole (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 07/06 20:00
    Ferro Carril Oeste (GP) (Reserve
    Deportivo Camioneros (Reserve1
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 07/06 19:00
    1CA Banfield Reserve1
    Arsenal de Sarandi Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 06/06 21:00
    1Lanus Reserve1
    Rosario Central Reserve1
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 06/06 19:00
    Gimnasia LP Reserve
    Estudiantes La Plata Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 05/06 20:15
    Independiente Reserve
    San Lorenzo Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 05/06 19:00
    Sportivo Dock Sud (Reserve
    Canuelas (Reserve
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 04/06 21:00
    Central Cordoba De SDE Reserve
    Barracas Central (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 04/06 20:00
    Godoy Cruz Reserve
    CA Platense Reserve
    2 - 1
    Vòng
  • 04/06 19:15
    River Plate Reserve
    Defensa Y Justicia Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 03/06 21:00
    Colon Reserve
    Atletico Tucuman Reserve
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 03/06 21:00
    Sarmiento Junin Reserve
    Talleres Cordoba Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 03/06 20:00
    Aldosivi Reserve
    Argentinos Juniors Reserve
    0 - 2
    Vòng
  • 03/06 20:00
    1Tigre (Reserve1
    Union Santa Fe Reserve
    0 - 2
    Vòng
  • 03/06 20:00
    Velez Sarsfield Reserve
    Patronato Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 03/06 19:00
    Arsenal de Sarandi Reserve
    Boca Juniors Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 02/06 21:00
    Newells Old Boys Reserve
    CA Banfield Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 02/06 19:00
    CA Huracan Reserve
    Racing Club Reserve
    0 - 3
    Vòng
  • 01/06 20:00
    Atletico Fenix (Reserve
    Defensores Unidos (Reserve
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 01/06 01:30
    Claypole (Reserve
    Sportivo Italiano (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 01/06 01:30
    Club Comunicaciones (AR) (Reserve
    CA Colegiales (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 01/06 01:30
    Deportivo Espanol (Reserve
    General Lamadrid (Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 01/06 01:30
    Puerto Nuevo (Reserve
    Real Pilar (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 01/06 01:00
    Ituzaingo (Reserve
    Talleres Remedios (Reserve
    0 - 2
    Vòng
  • 01/06 00:00
    CA San Miguel (Reserve
    Villa San Carlos (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 01/06 00:00
    Leandro N Alem (Reserve
    Club Lujan (Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 31/05 22:00
    Ferrocarril Midland (Reserve
    Berazategui (Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 31/05 22:00
    San Martin Burzaco (Reserve
    Deportivo Laferrere (Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 31/05 22:00
    CA Atlas (Reserve
    El Porvenir (Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 31/05 21:00
    Argentino de Merlo (Reserve
    Excursionistas (Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 30/05 00:00
    Lanus Reserve
    Estudiantes La Plata Reserve
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 26/05 21:00
    Chacarita Juniors (Reserve
    Villa Dalmine (Reserve
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 25/05 00:00
    Real Pilar (Reserve
    Deportivo Espanol (Reserve
    0 - 2
    Vòng
  • 25/05 00:00
    Tristan Suarez (Reserve
    Quilmes (Reserve
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 24/05 23:00
    Victoriano Arenas (Reserve
    Puerto Nuevo (Reserve
    2 - 0
    Vòng
  • 24/05 22:00
    Sportivo Italiano (Reserve
    San Martin Burzaco (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 18/05 01:30
    Claypole (Reserve
    Real Pilar (Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 18/05 01:10
    Nueva Chicago (Reserve
    Flandria (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 18/05 01:00
    Estudiantes de Caseros (Reserve
    Deportivo Camioneros (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 18/05 00:00
    Villa Dalmine (Reserve
    All Boys (Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 17/05 23:10
    Argentino de Quilmes (Reserve
    Club Atletico Acassuso (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 17/05 21:00
    Almirante Brown (Reserve
    Chacarita Juniors (Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 17/05 21:00
    Argentino de Merlo (Reserve
    Berazategui (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 17/05 21:00
    Puerto Nuevo (Reserve
    Club Lujan (Reserve
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 17/05 20:00
    Atletico Fenix (Reserve
    UAI Urquiza (Reserve
    0 - 4
    Vòng
  • 17/05 20:00
    Ferro Carril Oeste (GP) (Reserve
    San Telmo (Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 15/05 21:00
    Lanus Reserve
    Central Cordoba De SDE Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 12/05 01:00
    San Telmo (Reserve
    Nueva Chicago (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 11/05 19:20
    Deportivo Moron (Reserve
    Ferro Carril Oeste (GP) (Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 11/05 19:00
    Defensa Y Justicia Reserve
    Central Cordoba De SDE Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 11/05 19:00
    Lanus Reserve
    CA Banfield Reserve
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 11/05 01:30
    Deportivo Merlo (Reserve
    Justo Jose de Urquiza (Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 11/05 01:30
    Flandria (Reserve
    Estudiantes de Caseros (Reserve
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 11/05 01:00
    Sportivo Dock Sud (Reserve
    Atletico Fenix (Reserve
    1 - 0
    Vòng
Cập nhật: