Kết quả bóng đá Châu Âu

  • 18/07 02:00
    Larne FC
    FK Rigas Futbola skola
    0 - 3
    Vòng 1
  • 18/07 02:00
    Egnatia
    Borac Banja Luka
    1 - 1
    Vòng 1
  • 90phút [2-1], 120phút [2-1]Pen [1-4]
  • 18/07 00:00
    1 Red Boys Differdange
    KI Klaksvik
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 18/07 00:00
    CS Petrocub
    Ordabasy
    1 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 18/07 00:00
    Dinamo Batumi
    Ludogorets Razgrad
    1 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 17/07 22:00
    FC Struga Trim Lum
    Slovan Bratislava
    0 - 2
    Vòng 1
  • 17/07 02:00
    Decic Tuzi
    The New Saints
    0 - 1
    Vòng 1
  • 17/07 02:00
    1 Shamrock Rovers
    Vikingur Reykjavik
    2 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 17/07 00:30
    FC Steaua Bucuresti
    SS Virtus
    3 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 17/07 00:00
    NK Publikum Celje
    FC Flora Tallinn
    0 - 1
    Vòng 1
  • 16/07 22:59
    FC Pyunik
    Dinamo Minsk
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 16/07 22:59
    HJK Helsinki
    FK Panevezys
    1 - 1
    Vòng 1
  • 16/07 22:59
    1 Lincoln Red Imps FC
    Hamrun Spartans
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 90phút [0-1], 120phút [0-1]Pen [5-4]
  • 16/07 21:30
    1 KF Ballkani
    UE Santa Coloma
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 90phút [0-1], 120phút [1-2]Pen [5-6]
  • 11/07 02:00
    Borac Banja Luka
    Egnatia 2
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 11/07 01:45
    Dinamo Minsk
    FC Pyunik
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 11/07 01:00
    Ludogorets Razgrad
    Dinamo Batumi
    2 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 11/07 01:00
    KI Klaksvik
    Red Boys Differdange
    2 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 11/07 00:00
    FK Rigas Futbola skola
    Larne FC
    1 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 11/07 00:00
    Slovan Bratislava
    FC Struga Trim Lum
    2 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 10/07 22:59
    FC Flora Tallinn
    NK Publikum Celje
    0 - 3
    Vòng 1
  • 10/07 22:00
    Ordabasy
    CS Petrocub
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 10/07 02:00
    SS Virtus
    FC Steaua Bucuresti
    0 - 5
    Vòng 1
  • 10/07 01:45
    Vikingur Reykjavik
    Shamrock Rovers 1
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 10/07 01:00
    UE Santa Coloma
    KF Ballkani
    1 - 1
    Vòng 1
  • 10/07 01:00
    The New Saints
    Decic Tuzi
    3 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 09/07 23:45
    1 Hamrun Spartans
    Lincoln Red Imps FC 1
    0 - 1
    Vòng 1
  • 09/07 22:30
    1 FK Panevezys
    HJK Helsinki
    1 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 19/07 01:15
    Maribor
    Botev Plovdiv
    1 - 0
    Qualifi 1
  • 19/07 01:00
    Corvinul Hunedoara
    Paksi SE Honlapja
    0 - 0
    Qualifi 1
  • 18/07 22:59
    1 Zira FK
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    1 - 0
    Qualifi 1
  • 90phút [1-2], 120phút [1-2]Pen [4-5]
  • 18/07 22:59
    1 AEP Paphos
    Elfsborg
    2 - 1
    Qualifi 1
  • 18/07 22:00
    Tobol Kostanai
    MFK Ruzomberok
    1 - 0
    Qualifi 1
  • 18/07 21:30
    KF Llapi
    Wisla Krakow
    0 - 0
    Qualifi 1
  • 12/07 01:30
    Wisla Krakow
    KF Llapi
    1 - 0
    Qualifi 1
  • 12/07 01:00
    Botev Plovdiv
    Maribor
    1 - 1
    Qualifi 1
  • 12/07 00:00
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    Zira FK
    0 - 0
    Qualifi 1
  • 12/07 00:00
    MFK Ruzomberok
    Tobol Kostanai
    3 - 2
    Qualifi 1
  • 12/07 00:00
    Elfsborg
    AEP Paphos 1
    1 - 0
    Qualifi 1
  • 12/07 00:00
    1 Paksi SE Honlapja
    Corvinul Hunedoara
    0 - 2
    Qualifi 1
  • 19/07 02:15
    Breidablik
    FK Tikves Kavadarci
    1 - 1
    Qualifi 1
  • 19/07 02:00
    FK Buducnost Podgorica
    Malisheva
    1 - 0
    Qualifi 1
  • 19/07 02:00
    1 Sarajevo
    FK Aktobe Lento
    0 - 1
    Qualifi 1
  • 90phút [1-2], 120phút [2-3]Pen [4-3]
  • 19/07 01:45
    1 Derry City
    Brunos Magpie
    1 - 0
    Qualifi 1
  • 90phút [2-0], 120phút [2-1]
  • 19/07 01:45
    1 Linfield FC
    Stjarnan Gardabaer
    1 - 0
    Qualifi 1
  • 19/07 01:45
    Tre Penne
    Floriana F.C.
    0 - 0
    Qualifi 1
  • 19/07 01:30
    Vllaznia Shkoder
    Valur Reykjavik
    0 - 3
    Qualifi 1
  • 19/07 01:00
    Vikingur Gotu
    FK Liepaja
    2 - 0
    Qualifi 1
  • 19/07 01:00
    KF Tirana
    Torpedo Kutaisi
    0 - 1
    Qualifi 1
  • 19/07 01:00
    FK Shkendija 79
    FC Noah
    0 - 1
    Qualifi 1
  • 19/07 00:30
    Connahs Quay Nomads FC
    NK Bravo
    0 - 0
    Qualifi 1
  • 90phút [0-1], 120phút [0-2]
  • 19/07 00:30
    FK Isloch Minsk
    SP La Fiorita
    0 - 0
    Qualifi 1
  • 90phút [0-1], 120phút [0-1]Pen [2-4]
  • 19/07 00:00
    Marsaxlokk FC
    Partizani Tirana
    0 - 0
    Qualifi 1
  • 19/07 00:00
    F91 Dudelange
    Atletic Club D Escaldes
    0 - 0
    Qualifi 1
  • 19/07 00:00
    1 Dinamo Tbilisi
    Mornar
    1 - 0
    Qualifi 1
  • 18/07 23:30
    Paide Linnameeskond
    Bala Town F.C. 1
    0 - 1
    Qualifi 1
  • 90phút [0-1], 120phút [1-1]
  • 18/07 22:59
    FK Zalgiris Vilnius
    Vaasa VPS
    1 - 0
    Qualifi 1
  • 18/07 22:59
    St Joseph's FC
    Shelbourne 1
    1 - 1
    Qualifi 1
  • 18/07 22:59
    Levadia Tallinn
    Siauliai
    0 - 0
    Qualifi 1
  • 18/07 22:59
    FC Milsami
    FC Torpedo Zhodino
    0 - 0
    Qualifi 1
  • 18/07 22:59
    Inter Club Escaldes
    FK Velez Mostar
    2 - 0
    Qualifi 1
  • 18/07 22:00
    KuPs
    UNA Strassen
    2 - 0
    Qualifi 1
  • 18/07 22:00
    Urartu
    JK Tallinna Kalev
    1 - 0
    Qualifi 1
  • 18/07 01:45
    Crusaders
    Caernarfon
    0 - 1
    Qualifi 1
  • 90phút [3-1], 120phút [3-1]Pen [7-8]
  • 18/07 00:00
    B36 Torshavn
    FK Auda Riga
    0 - 0
    Qualifi 1
  • 12/07 02:00
    Valur Reykjavik
    Vllaznia Shkoder 1
    1 - 1
    Qualifi 1
  • 12/07 02:00
    Stjarnan Gardabaer
    Linfield FC
    1 - 0
    Qualifi 1
  • 12/07 01:45
    1 Mornar
    Dinamo Tbilisi
    2 - 0
    Qualifi 1
  • 12/07 01:45
    Shelbourne
    St Joseph's FC
    1 - 1
    Qualifi 1
  • 12/07 01:45
    SP La Fiorita
    FK Isloch Minsk
    0 - 1
    Qualifi 1
  • 20/07 01:00
    U19 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
    U19 Tây Ban Nha
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 19/07 21:30
    U19 Đan Mạch
    U19 Pháp
    0 - 1
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 19/07 01:00
    U19 Bắc Ireland
    Italy U19
    0 - 2
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 18/07 21:30
    U19 Na Uy
    Ukraine U19
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 17/07 01:00
    U19 Pháp
    U19 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
    0 - 1
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 16/07 21:30
    U19 Đan Mạch
    U19 Tây Ban Nha 1
    1 - 1
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 16/07 01:00
    U19 Bắc Ireland
    Ukraine U19
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 15/07 21:30
    Italy U19
    U19 Na Uy
    1 - 1
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 15/07 02:00
    Tây Ban Nha
    Anh
    0 - 0
    Chung kết
  • 11/07 02:00
    Hà Lan
    Anh
    1 - 1
    Bán kết
  • 10/07 02:00
    Tây Ban Nha
    Pháp
    2 - 1
    Bán kết
  • 07/07 02:00
    Hà Lan
    Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ 1
    0 - 1
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 06/07 22:59
    Anh
    Thụy Sĩ
    0 - 0
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 90phút [1-1], 120phút [1-1]Pen [5-3]
  • 06/07 02:00
    Bồ Đào Nha
    Pháp
    0 - 0
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 90phút [0-0], 120phút [0-0]Pen [3-5]
  • 05/07 22:59
    1 Tây Ban Nha
    Đức
    0 - 0
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 90phút [1-1], 120phút [2-1]
  • 03/07 02:00
    Áo
    Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
    0 - 1
    Vòng 1/8
  • 02/07 22:59
    Romania
    Hà Lan
    0 - 1
    Vòng 1/8
  • 02/07 02:00
    Bồ Đào Nha
    Slovenia
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1/8
  • 90phút [0-0], 120phút [0-0]Pen [3-0]
  • 01/07 22:59
    Pháp
    Bỉ
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1/8
  • 01/07 02:00
    Tây Ban Nha
    Georgia
    1 - 1
    Vòng 1/8
  • 30/06 22:59
    Anh
    Slovakia
    0 - 1
    Vòng 1/8
  • 90phút [1-1], 120phút [2-1]
  • 30/06 02:00
    Đức
    Đan Mạch
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1/8
  • 29/06 22:59
    Thụy Sĩ
    Italia
    1 - 0
    Vòng 1/8
  • 27/06 02:00
    Georgia
    Bồ Đào Nha
    1 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng F
  • 27/06 02:00
    1 Séc
    Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng F
  • 26/06 22:59
    Slovakia
    Romania
    1 - 1
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng E
  • 26/06 22:59
    Ukraine
    Bỉ
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng E
  • 26/06 02:00
    Anh
    Slovenia
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
  • 26/06 02:00
    Đan Mạch
    Serbia
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
  • 25/06 22:59
    Pháp
    Ba Lan
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng D
  • 25/06 22:59
    Hà Lan
    Áo
    0 - 1
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng D
  • 25/06 02:00
    Croatia
    Italia
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 25/06 02:00
    Albania
    Tây Ban Nha
    0 - 1
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 24/06 02:00
    Scotland
    Hungary
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 24/06 02:00
    Thụy Sĩ
    Đức
    1 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 23/06 02:00
    Bỉ
    Romania
    1 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng E
  • 22/06 22:59
    Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
    Bồ Đào Nha
    0 - 2
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng F
  • 22/06 20:00
    Georgia
    Séc
    1 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng F
  • 18/07 22:00
    Netherlands Nữ U19
    Spain Nữ U19
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 18/07 18:00
    Ireland Nữ U19
    Germany Nữ U19
    1 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 17/07 22:00
    Lithuania Nữ U19
    France Nữ U19
    0 - 4
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 17/07 18:00
    Serbia Nữ U19
    England Nữ U19
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 15/07 22:00
    Netherlands Nữ U19
    Germany Nữ U19
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 15/07 18:00
    Spain Nữ U19
    Ireland Nữ U19
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 14/07 21:00
    Lithuania Nữ U19
    England Nữ U19
    0 - 5
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 14/07 18:00
    France Nữ U19
    Serbia Nữ U19
    0 - 1
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 03/07 19:00
    Estonia Nữ U17
    Latvia Nữ U17
    0 - 1
    U17 Matches / Bảng A
  • 03/07 14:00
    Lithuania Nữ U17
    Faroe Islands Nữ U17
    2 - 1
    U17 Matches / Bảng A
  • 01/07 21:00
    Estonia Nữ U17
    Lithuania Nữ U17
    0 - 0
    U17 Matches / Bảng A
  • 01/07 16:00
    Faroe Islands Nữ U17
    Latvia Nữ U17
    0 - 2
    U17 Matches / Bảng A
  • 29/06 21:00
    Latvia Nữ U17
    Lithuania Nữ U17
    0 - 0
    U17 Matches / Bảng A
  • 29/06 16:00
    Estonia Nữ U17
    Faroe Islands Nữ U17
    0 - 1
    U17 Matches / Bảng A
  • 17/07 00:00
    Montenegro Nữ
    Greece Nữ 1
    0 - 2
    League C / Bảng C
  • 17/07 00:00
    Wales Nữ
    Kosovo Nữ
    2 - 0
    League B / Bảng D
  • 17/07 00:00
    nữ Tây Ban Nha
    Belgium Nữ
    1 - 0
    League A / Bảng B
  • 17/07 00:00
    Romania Nữ
    Armenia Nữ
    1 - 0
    League C / Bảng D
  • 17/07 00:00
    nữ Ireland
    nữ Pháp
    0 - 0
    League A / Bảng C
  • 17/07 00:00
    Latvia Nữ
    Moldova Nữ
    1 - 1
    League C / Bảng B
  • 17/07 00:00
    Northern Ireland Nữ
    Bosnia and Herzegovina Nữ
    0 - 0
    League B / Bảng C
  • 17/07 00:00
    nữ Thuỵ Sĩ
    Azerbaijan Nữ
    1 - 0
    League B / Bảng A
  • 17/07 00:00
    nữ Thụy Điển
    nữ Anh
    0 - 0
    League A / Bảng C
  • 17/07 00:00
    nữ Ý
    Finland Nữ
    2 - 0
    League A / Bảng A
  • 17/07 00:00
    Belarus Nữ
    Cyprus Nữ
    2 - 0
    League C / Bảng A
  • 17/07 00:00
    Scotland Nữ
    Serbia Nữ
    1 - 0
    League B / Bảng B
  • 17/07 00:00
    Poland Nữ
    Iceland Nữ
    0 - 1
    League A / Bảng D
  • 17/07 00:00
    Andorra Nữ
    Faroe Islands Nữ
    0 - 2
    League C / Bảng C
  • 17/07 00:00
    nữ Đan Mạch
    Czech Nữ
    0 - 0
    League A / Bảng B
  • 17/07 00:00
    Bulgaria Nữ
    Kazakhstan Nữ
    0 - 0
    League C / Bảng D
  • 17/07 00:00
    Ukraine Nữ
    Croatia Nữ
    2 - 0
    League B / Bảng D
  • 17/07 00:00
    Hungary Nữ
    Turkey Nữ
    0 - 1
    League B / Bảng A
  • 17/07 00:00
    Slovenia Nữ
    North Macedonia Nữ
    3 - 0
    League C / Bảng B
  • 17/07 00:00
    nữ Bồ Đào Nha
    malta Nữ
    2 - 1
    League B / Bảng C
  • 17/07 00:00
    nữ Na Uy
    Hà Lan nữ
    0 - 0
    League A / Bảng A
  • 17/07 00:00
    Estonia Nữ
    Luxembourg Nữ
    0 - 1
    League C / Bảng E
  • 17/07 00:00
    Israel Nữ
    Slovakia Nữ
    2 - 1
    League B / Bảng B
  • 17/07 00:00
    Lithuania Nữ
    Georgia Nữ
    0 - 0
    League C / Bảng A
  • 17/07 00:00
    nữ Đức
    Austria Nữ
    2 - 0
    League A / Bảng D
  • 13/07 02:10
    nữ Pháp
    nữ Thụy Điển
    1 - 0
    League A / Bảng C
  • 13/07 02:00
    nữ Anh
    nữ Ireland
    1 - 0
    League A / Bảng C
  • 13/07 01:45
    Hà Lan nữ
    nữ Ý 1
    0 - 0
    League A / Bảng A
  • 13/07 01:15
    Croatia Nữ
    Wales Nữ
    0 - 1
    League B / Bảng D
  • 13/07 01:00
    Belgium Nữ
    nữ Đan Mạch
    0 - 0
    League A / Bảng B
  • 30/06 16:00
    Latvia U17
    Finland U17
    0 - 1
    U17 Matches / Bảng A
  • 30/06 16:00
    Estonia U17
    Lithuania U17
    0 - 3
    U17 Matches / Bảng A
  • 28/06 20:00
    Lithuania U17
    Finland U17
    1 - 1
    U17 Matches / Bảng A
  • 28/06 20:00
    Latvia U17
    Estonia U17
    1 - 0
    U17 Matches / Bảng A
  • 26/06 20:00
    Latvia U17
    Lithuania U17
    1 - 2
    U17 Matches / Bảng A
  • 26/06 20:00
    Finland U17
    Estonia U17
    0 - 1
    U17 Matches / Bảng A
Cập nhật: