Kết quả Hạng 2 Peru

KQBD Hạng 2 Peru mùa giải 2021 - vòng

  • 05/06 03:30
    Santa Rosa Pucallpa
    Juan Aurich
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 05/06 03:00
    AD Comerciantes
    Deportivo Coopsol
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 02/06 01:00
    Ayacucho
    Universidad San Martin de Porres
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 01/06 03:15
    Deportivo Llacuaba
    AD Comerciantes1
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 01/06 01:00
    Alfonso Ugarte Puno
    Molinos El Pirata
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 31/05 03:30
    1Juan Aurich1
    Carlos Stein
    2 - 1
    Vòng
  • 31/05 01:00
    Santos Ica PER
    Union Huaral
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 30/05 03:15
    Deportivo Coopsol
    Alianza Universidad
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 29/05 03:30
    Comerciantes Unidos
    Santa Rosa Pucallpa1
    2 - 1
    Vòng
  • 26/05 03:30
    Molinos El Pirata
    Ayacucho
    2 - 0
    Vòng
  • 26/05 03:00
    1AD Comerciantes1
    Santos Ica PER
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 25/05 07:30
    Alianza Universidad
    Deportivo Llacuaba1
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 25/05 03:30
    Union Huaral
    Alfonso Ugarte Puno
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 24/05 03:30
    Comerciantes Unidos
    Juan Aurich1
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 24/05 03:00
    Santa Rosa Pucallpa
    Deportivo Coopsol
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 24/05 01:00
    Universidad San Martin de Porres
    Carlos Stein
    2 - 0
    Vòng
  • 21/05 00:30
    Ayacucho
    Union Huaral1
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 20/05 03:30
    Deportivo Llacuaba
    Santa Rosa Pucallpa
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 20/05 03:00
    Santos Ica PER
    Alianza Universidad
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 20/05 01:00
    Deportivo Coopsol
    Comerciantes Unidos1
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 19/05 03:15
    Alfonso Ugarte Puno
    AD Comerciantes
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 19/05 01:00
    Carlos Stein
    Molinos El Pirata
    0 - 2
    Vòng
  • 18/05 03:30
    Juan Aurich
    Universidad San Martin de Porres
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 16/05 01:00
    Union Huaral
    Carlos Stein
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 15/05 03:30
    Santa Rosa Pucallpa
    Santos Ica PER
    3 - 0
    Vòng
  • 15/05 03:30
    Comerciantes Unidos
    Deportivo Llacuaba
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 15/05 03:00
    AD Comerciantes
    Ayacucho1
    2 - 1
    Vòng
  • 14/05 08:00
    Alianza Universidad
    Alfonso Ugarte Puno
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 14/05 03:00
    Molinos El Pirata
    Universidad San Martin de Porres
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 14/05 01:00
    Deportivo Coopsol
    Juan Aurich
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 11/05 01:00
    1Carlos Stein1
    AD Comerciantes
    0 - 2
    Vòng
  • 10/05 03:30
    1Molinos El Pirata1
    Juan Aurich
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 10/05 01:00
    Universidad San Martin de Porres
    Union Huaral
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 09/05 03:15
    Alfonso Ugarte Puno
    Santa Rosa Pucallpa
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 08/05 03:00
    Deportivo Llacuaba
    Deportivo Coopsol
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 08/05 01:00
    Santos Ica PER
    Comerciantes Unidos
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 08/05 00:30
    Ayacucho
    Alianza Universidad1
    0 - 2
    Vòng
  • 04/05 03:30
    Union Huaral
    Molinos El Pirata
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 03/05 03:30
    Juan Aurich
    Deportivo Llacuaba
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 03/05 01:00
    Deportivo Coopsol
    Santos Ica PER
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 02/05 08:00
    Alianza Universidad
    Carlos Stein1
    2 - 0
    Vòng
  • 01/05 03:30
    Santa Rosa Pucallpa
    Ayacucho
    2 - 0
    Vòng
  • 01/05 03:30
    Comerciantes Unidos
    Alfonso Ugarte Puno
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 01/05 03:00
    AD Comerciantes
    Universidad San Martin de Porres
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 24/04 03:00
    Alfonso Ugarte Puno
    Deportivo Coopsol
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 24/04 01:00
    Santos Ica PER
    Deportivo Llacuaba
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 24/04 00:00
    Ayacucho
    Comerciantes Unidos
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 23/04 22:30
    Universidad San Martin de Porres
    Alianza Universidad
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 22/04 22:30
    Molinos El Pirata
    AD Comerciantes
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 18/04 08:00
    Alianza Universidad
    Molinos El Pirata
    3 - 1
    Vòng
  • 18/04 01:00
    Deportivo Coopsol
    Ayacucho1
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 17/04 03:30
    Santa Rosa Pucallpa
    Universidad San Martin de Porres
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 17/04 03:30
    Comerciantes Unidos
    Carlos Stein
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 17/04 03:00
    AD Comerciantes
    Union Huaral
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 17/04 03:00
    Deportivo Llacuaba
    Alfonso Ugarte Puno
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 16/04 03:30
    Juan Aurich
    Santos Ica PER1
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 26/09 03:00
    Alianza Universidad
    Alfonso Ugarte Puno
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 26/09 03:00
    Comerciantes Unidos
    Cusco
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 26/09 03:00
    Santos Ica (PER
    Santa Rosa Pucallpa
    3 - 0
    Vòng
  • 26/09 03:00
    1Union Huaral1
    Molinos El Pirata
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 25/09 03:00
    Deportivo Coopsol
    Deportivo Llacuaba
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 25/09 03:00
    Juan Aurich
    Chavelines Juniors
    2 - 0
    Vòng
  • 19/09 03:30
    Chavelines Juniors
    Union Huaral1
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 19/09 03:00
    Alfonso Ugarte Puno
    Juan Aurich
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 19/09 03:00
    2Cusco2
    Alianza Universidad1
    2 - 0
    Vòng
  • 19/09 03:00
    1Deportivo Llacuaba1
    Santos Ica (PER2
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 19/09 01:00
    Deportivo Union Comercio
    Comerciantes Unidos
    2 - 0
    Vòng
  • 18/09 03:00
    Molinos El Pirata
    Deportivo Coopsol
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 12/09 03:30
    Santa Rosa Pucallpa
    Deportivo Llacuaba
    2 - 1
    Vòng
  • 12/09 03:30
    Union Huaral
    Alfonso Ugarte Puno
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 12/09 03:00
    Juan Aurich
    Cusco
    0 - 2
    Vòng
  • 12/09 03:00
    Santos Ica (PER
    Molinos El Pirata1
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 11/09 03:00
    1Deportivo Coopsol1
    Chavelines Juniors1
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 10/09 07:00
    Alianza Universidad
    Deportivo Union Comercio
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 05/09 03:30
    Chavelines Juniors
    Santos Ica (PER
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 05/09 03:30
    1Comerciantes Unidos1
    Alianza Universidad1
    2 - 0
    Vòng
  • 05/09 03:00
    Alfonso Ugarte Puno
    Deportivo Coopsol
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 05/09 03:00
    Cusco
    Union Huaral
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 05/09 03:00
    Molinos El Pirata
    Santa Rosa Pucallpa
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 05/09 01:00
    Deportivo Union Comercio
    Juan Aurich
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 29/08 03:30
    1Santa Rosa Pucallpa1
    Chavelines Juniors
    3 - 0
    Vòng
  • 29/08 03:30
    Union Huaral
    Deportivo Union Comercio1
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 29/08 03:00
    1Deportivo Llacuaba1
    Molinos El Pirata
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 29/08 03:00
    Juan Aurich
    Comerciantes Unidos1
    2 - 1
    Vòng
  • 29/08 03:00
    1Santos Ica (PER1
    Alfonso Ugarte Puno1
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 28/08 03:00
    2Deportivo Coopsol2
    Cusco1
    0 - 2
    Vòng
  • 22/08 04:00
    Chavelines Juniors
    Deportivo Llacuaba1
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 22/08 03:30
    Comerciantes Unidos
    Union Huaral
    2 - 1
    Vòng
  • 22/08 03:00
    Alfonso Ugarte Puno
    Santa Rosa Pucallpa
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 22/08 03:00
    Alianza Universidad
    Juan Aurich
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 22/08 03:00
    Cusco
    Santos Ica (PER
    2 - 0
    Vòng
  • 22/08 01:00
    Deportivo Union Comercio
    Deportivo Coopsol
    2 - 0
    Vòng
  • 15/08 03:30
    Santa Rosa Pucallpa
    Cusco
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 15/08 03:30
    1Union Huaral1
    Alianza Universidad1
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 15/08 03:00
    Deportivo Llacuaba
    Alfonso Ugarte Puno1
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 15/08 03:00
    Molinos El Pirata
    Chavelines Juniors
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 15/08 03:00
    Santos Ica (PER
    Deportivo Union Comercio2
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 14/08 03:00
    Deportivo Coopsol
    Comerciantes Unidos
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 08/08 03:30
    Comerciantes Unidos
    Santos Ica (PER1
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 08/08 03:00
    Alfonso Ugarte Puno
    Molinos El Pirata
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 08/08 03:00
    Juan Aurich
    Union Huaral
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 08/08 01:00
    Deportivo Union Comercio
    Santa Rosa Pucallpa1
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 07/08 03:00
    Cusco
    Deportivo Llacuaba
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 06/08 08:00
    Alianza Universidad
    Deportivo Coopsol
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 01/08 03:30
    Santa Rosa Pucallpa
    Comerciantes Unidos
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 01/08 03:30
    1Chavelines Juniors1
    Alfonso Ugarte Puno1
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 01/08 03:00
    Deportivo Llacuaba
    Deportivo Union Comercio1
    0 - 2
    Vòng
  • 01/08 03:00
    Molinos El Pirata
    Cusco
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 01/08 03:00
    Santos Ica (PER
    Alianza Universidad1
    2 - 1
    Vòng
  • 31/07 03:00
    1Deportivo Coopsol1
    Juan Aurich
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 25/07 03:30
    Comerciantes Unidos
    Deportivo Llacuaba
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 25/07 03:30
    Union Huaral
    Deportivo Coopsol
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 24/07 03:15
    Cusco
    Chavelines Juniors
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 24/07 01:00
    1Juan Aurich1
    Santos Ica (PER
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 18/07 03:30
    Santa Rosa Pucallpa
    Juan Aurich
    2 - 0
    Vòng
  • 18/07 03:30
    Chavelines Juniors
    Deportivo Union Comercio
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 18/07 03:00
    Alfonso Ugarte Puno
    Cusco
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 18/07 03:00
    Deportivo Llacuaba
    Alianza Universidad
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 18/07 03:00
    1Molinos El Pirata1
    Comerciantes Unidos
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 18/07 03:00
    Santos Ica (PER
    Union Huaral1
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 11/07 03:30
    1Union Huaral1
    Santa Rosa Pucallpa1
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 11/07 03:30
    Comerciantes Unidos
    Chavelines Juniors
    3 - 0
    Vòng
  • 11/07 03:00
    Alianza Universidad
    Molinos El Pirata
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 11/07 01:00
    Juan Aurich
    Deportivo Llacuaba
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 11/07 01:00
    Deportivo Union Comercio
    Alfonso Ugarte Puno
    2 - 0
    Vòng
  • 10/07 03:00
    Deportivo Coopsol
    Santos Ica (PER
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 04/07 03:30
    1Santa Rosa Pucallpa1
    Deportivo Coopsol
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 04/07 03:30
    1Chavelines Juniors1
    Alianza Universidad
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 04/07 03:00
    Cusco
    Deportivo Union Comercio
    2 - 1
    Vòng
  • 04/07 03:00
    Alfonso Ugarte Puno
    Comerciantes Unidos
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 04/07 03:00
    Deportivo Llacuaba
    Union Huaral1
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 04/07 03:00
    1Molinos El Pirata1
    Juan Aurich
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 27/06 03:30
    Santa Rosa Pucallpa
    Santos Ica (PER
    2 - 0
    Vòng
  • 27/06 03:00
    Deportivo Llacuaba
    Deportivo Coopsol
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 27/06 03:00
    Alfonso Ugarte Puno
    Alianza Universidad
    2 - 0
    Vòng
  • 27/06 03:00
    Cusco
    Comerciantes Unidos
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 27/06 03:00
    Chavelines Juniors
    Juan Aurich1
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 27/06 03:00
    Molinos El Pirata
    Union Huaral1
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 20/06 03:30
    Union Huaral
    Chavelines Juniors
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 20/06 03:30
    Juan Aurich
    Alfonso Ugarte Puno
    3 - 0
    Vòng
  • 20/06 03:00
    1Alianza Universidad1
    Cusco
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 20/06 01:00
    1Santos Ica (PER1
    Deportivo Llacuaba
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 19/06 03:00
    2Deportivo Coopsol2
    Molinos El Pirata1
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 18/06 23:30
    Comerciantes Unidos
    Deportivo Union Comercio
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 13/06 03:30
    Chavelines Juniors
    Deportivo Coopsol
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 13/06 03:00
    Alfonso Ugarte Puno
    Union Huaral
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 13/06 01:00
    2Deportivo Union Comercio2
    Alianza Universidad
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 13/06 01:00
    Deportivo Llacuaba
    Santa Rosa Pucallpa
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 12/06 03:00
    Cusco
    Juan Aurich1
    2 - 0
    Vòng
  • 12/06 03:00
    Molinos El Pirata
    Santos Ica (PER
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 09/06 08:00
    Alianza Universidad
    Chavelines Juniors
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 06/06 03:45
    Santa Rosa Pucallpa
    Molinos El Pirata1
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 06/06 03:30
    Juan Aurich
    Deportivo Union Comercio
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 06/06 03:30
    1Union Huaral1
    Cusco1
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 06/06 01:00
    Santos Ica (PER
    Chavelines Juniors
    2 - 0
    Vòng
  • 05/06 03:00
    Deportivo Coopsol
    Alfonso Ugarte Puno
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 05/06 03:00
    Alianza Universidad
    Comerciantes Unidos
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 30/05 03:30
    1Chavelines Juniors1
    Santa Rosa Pucallpa1
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 30/05 03:00
    Alfonso Ugarte Puno
    Santos Ica (PER
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 30/05 01:30
    Deportivo Union Comercio
    Union Huaral
    2 - 0
    Vòng
  • 29/05 03:00
    Cusco
    Deportivo Coopsol
    2 - 0
    Vòng
  • 29/05 01:00
    1Molinos El Pirata1
    Deportivo Llacuaba2
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 28/05 23:30
    Comerciantes Unidos
    Juan Aurich
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 23/05 03:30
    Santa Rosa Pucallpa
    Alfonso Ugarte Puno1
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 23/05 03:30
    1Juan Aurich1
    Alianza Universidad1
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 23/05 03:30
    Union Huaral
    Comerciantes Unidos1
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 23/05 03:00
    Deportivo Llacuaba
    Chavelines Juniors
    4 - 0
    Vòng
  • 23/05 01:00
    Santos Ica (PER
    Cusco
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 22/05 03:00
    2Deportivo Coopsol2
    Deportivo Union Comercio
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 16/05 03:30
    Chavelines Juniors
    Molinos El Pirata
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 16/05 03:00
    Cusco
    Santa Rosa Pucallpa
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 16/05 03:00
    Alfonso Ugarte Puno
    Deportivo Llacuaba
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 16/05 03:00
    1Alianza Universidad1
    Union Huaral
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 16/05 01:00
    Deportivo Union Comercio
    Santos Ica (PER1
    2 - 0
    Vòng
  • 14/05 23:30
    Comerciantes Unidos
    Deportivo Coopsol
    2 - 1
    Vòng
  • 09/05 03:30
    Santa Rosa Pucallpa
    Deportivo Union Comercio
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 09/05 03:30
    Union Huaral
    Juan Aurich1
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 09/05 03:00
    Santos Ica (PER
    Comerciantes Unidos1
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 08/05 03:00
    Deportivo Coopsol
    Alianza Universidad
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 08/05 03:00
    Deportivo Llacuaba
    Cusco
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 08/05 03:00
    Molinos El Pirata
    Alfonso Ugarte Puno
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 02/05 03:30
    Juan Aurich
    Deportivo Coopsol
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 02/05 03:00
    Alfonso Ugarte Puno
    Chavelines Juniors
    2 - 0
    Vòng
  • 02/05 03:00
    Alianza Universidad
    Santos Ica (PER1
    2 - 0
    Vòng
  • 02/05 01:00
    Deportivo Union Comercio
    Deportivo Llacuaba
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 30/04 23:30
    1Comerciantes Unidos1
    Santa Rosa Pucallpa
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 25/04 03:30
    Santa Rosa Pucallpa
    Alianza Universidad1
    2 - 1
    Vòng
  • 25/04 03:30
    Chavelines Juniors
    Cusco
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 25/04 03:00
    Deportivo Llacuaba
    Comerciantes Unidos
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 25/04 01:00
    1Santos Ica (PER1
    Juan Aurich
    4 - 0
    Vòng
  • 24/04 03:00
    Molinos El Pirata
    Deportivo Union Comercio
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 24/04 01:00
    Deportivo Coopsol
    Union Huaral
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 18/04 03:30
    Comerciantes Unidos
    Molinos El Pirata
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 18/04 03:30
    Juan Aurich
    Santa Rosa Pucallpa1
    2 - 2
    Vòng
  • 18/04 03:30
    Union Huaral
    Santos Ica (PER
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 18/04 03:00
    Alianza Universidad
    Deportivo Llacuaba
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 18/04 01:00
    Deportivo Union Comercio
    Chavelines Juniors
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 17/04 03:00
    Cusco
    Alfonso Ugarte Puno
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 11/04 03:30
    Santa Rosa Pucallpa
    Union Huaral1
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 11/04 03:30
    Chavelines Juniors
    Comerciantes Unidos1
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 11/04 03:00
    Deportivo Llacuaba
    Juan Aurich1
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 11/04 03:00
    Alfonso Ugarte Puno
    Deportivo Union Comercio
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 11/04 01:00
    Santos Ica (PER
    Deportivo Coopsol
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 10/04 01:00
    Molinos El Pirata
    Alianza Universidad
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 06/04 03:00
    Alianza Universidad
    Chavelines Juniors
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 04/04 03:30
    Union Huaral
    Deportivo Llacuaba
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 04/04 03:30
    Juan Aurich
    Molinos El Pirata
    0 - 2
    Vòng
  • 04/04 01:00
    Deportivo Union Comercio
    Cusco
    1 - 0
    Vòng
Cập nhật:

Hạng 2 Peru