Lịch thi đấu Hạng 2 Nga (Tây)

  • 22:00
    MO Constantine
    JSM Skikda
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Đông / 2
  • 22:00
    CRB Temouchent
    RC Kouba
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Tây / 2
  • 22:00
    ASM Oran
    MC Saida
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Tây / 2
  • 22:00
    JSM Tiaret
    OM Medea
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Tây / 2
  • 22:00
    ES Mostaganem
    WA Boufarik
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Tây / 2
  • 22:00
    NA Hussein Dey
    RC Relizane
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Tây / 2
  • 22:00
    Mecheria
    GC Mascara
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Tây / 2
  • 22:00
    WA Tlemcen
    SKAF Khemis Melina
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Tây / 2
  • 22:00
    ES Ben Aknoun
    MCB Oued Sly
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Tây / 2
  • 01:00
    U21 Brighton & Hove Albion
    U21 Tottenham Hotspur
    ? - ?
    Vòng Nhóm 1 / 10
  • 01:00
    U21 Fulham
    U21 Everton
    ? - ?
    Vòng Nhóm 1 / 10
  • 01:00
    U21 Aston Villa
    U21 West Bromwich
    ? - ?
    Vòng Nhóm 2 / 10
  • 01:00
    U21 Leeds United
    U21 Stoke City
    ? - ?
    Vòng Nhóm 2 / 10
  • 01:00
    U21 Middlesbrough
    U21 Newcastle
    ? - ?
    Vòng Nhóm 2 / 10
  • 01:00
    U21 Norwich City
    U21 Derby County
    ? - ?
    Vòng Nhóm 2 / 10
  • 23:30
    SV Kraig
    ASKO Kottmannsdorf
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 23:30
    St. Jakob Rosental
    ATUS Ferlach
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 00:00
    Ilzer SV
    SV Frauental
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 00:00
    SV Schwechat
    ASV 13 Wien
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 00:00
    Union Gamlitz
    Koflach
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 00:00
    SC Bruck An Der Mur
    UFC Fehring
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 00:00
    SC Furstenfeld
    Usv Mettersdorf
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 00:30
    SV Leithaprodersdorf
    St. Margarethen
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 00:30
    Kottingbrunn
    Langenrohr
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 22:00
    DJK Vilzing
    TSV Rain Am Lech
    ? - ?
    Vòng 14
  • 22:00
    Bayern Munich (Am)
    Greuther Furth 2
    ? - ?
    Vòng 14
  • 00:00
    Viktoria Aschaffenburg
    Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen
    ? - ?
    Vòng 14
  • 00:00
    Augsburg 2
    SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
    ? - ?
    Vòng 14
  • 00:00
    TSV Buchbach
    Pipinsried
    ? - ?
    Vòng 14
  • 00:00
    Wacker Burghausen
    TSV Aubstadt
    ? - ?
    Vòng 14
  • 00:00
    SV Heimstetten
    Wurzburger Kickers
    ? - ?
    Vòng 14
  • 00:00
    FV Illertissen
    Nurnberg Am
    ? - ?
    Vòng 14
  • 00:00
    Schweinfurt
    VfB Eichstatt
    ? - ?
    Vòng 14
  • 00:00
    SpVgg Unterhaching
    SpVgg Ansbach
    ? - ?
    Vòng 14
  • 01:00
    Almere City
    Roda JC Kerkrade
    ? - ?
    Vòng 9
  • 01:00
    NAC Breda
    VVV-Venlo
    ? - ?
    Vòng 9
  • 01:00
    Den Bosch
    Heracles Almelo
    ? - ?
    Vòng 9
  • 01:00
    ADO Den Haag
    Jong PSV Eindhoven
    ? - ?
    Vòng 9
  • 01:00
    Eindhoven
    Dordrecht 90
    ? - ?
    Vòng 9
  • 01:00
    De Graafschap
    AZ Alkmaar 2
    ? - ?
    Vòng 9
  • 01:00
    Helmond Sport
    Oss
    ? - ?
    Vòng 9
  • 01:00
    MVV Maastricht
    Willem II
    ? - ?
    Vòng 9
  • 01:00
    Telstar
    Utrecht Am.
    ? - ?
    Vòng 9
  • 01:00
    Zwolle
    Jong Ajax Amsterdam
    ? - ?
    Vòng 9
  • 15:00
    CS Alagoas Youth
    Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc / 4
  • 16:00
    Maccabi Tzur Shalom
    Hapoel Kafr Kanna
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc / 4
  • 16:00
    Shimshon Tel Aviv
    Beitar Tel Aviv
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam / 4
  • 17:30
    Ironi Nesher
    Maccabi Tamra
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc / 4
  • 17:30
    Maccabi Shaarayim
    Bnei Eilat
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam / 4
  • 18:00
    MS Tzeirey Kfar Kana
    Hapoel Raanana
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc / 4
  • 18:15
    Hapoel Al Gharbiyee
    Moadon Sport Tira
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc / 4
  • 18:30
    Hapoel Herzliya
    Hapoel Holon Yaniv
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam / 4
  • 18:30
    Ironi Modiin
    Maccabi Yavne
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam / 4
  • 19:00
    Hapoel Kaukab
    Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc / 4
  • 19:30
    Hapoel Bueine
    Tzeirey Taibe
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Bắc / 4
  • 19:30
    Shimshon Kfar Qasem
    Ironi Kuseife
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng Nam / 4
  • 15:30
    Hapoel Bnei Lod
    Maccabi Beer Sheva
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 15:45
    Hapoel Segev Shalom
    Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 16:00
    Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva
    Hapoel Kiryat Ono
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 16:00
    MS Tirat HaCarmel
    Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 16:00
    Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
    Beitar Ramat Gan
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 16:45
    Hapoel MS Sandala Gilboa
    Maccabi Neve Shaanan eldad
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 17:00
    Maccabi Ironi Sderot
    Hapoel Yeruham
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 19:00
    Ironi Beit Dagan
    SC Hapoel Lod
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 19:30
    Beitar Pardes Hanna
    Tzeirey Um El Fahem
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 20:30
    Nữ Rubin Kazan
    Nữ Chertanovo Moscow
    ? - ?
    Vòng Trụ hạng / 3
  • 21:00
    Nữ Zvezda 2005 Perm
    Nữ FK Ryazan VDV
    ? - ?
    Vòng Trụ hạng / 3
  • 23:00
    Nữ Lokomotiv Moscow
    Nữ Zenit St.Petersburg
    ? - ?
    Vòng Vô địch / 3
  • 17:00
    U19 UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast
    U19 Nizhny Novgorod
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng A / 12
  • 17:00
    U19 Strogino Moscow
    U19 Spartak Moscow
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng A / 12
  • 17:00
    U19 Khimki
    U19 Rostov
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng B / 12
  • 17:00
    U19 PFC Sochi
    U19 Chertanovo Moscow
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng B / 12
  • 18:00
    FK Orenburg (Youth
    U19 Zenit St.Petersburg
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng A / 12
  • 19:00
    Torpedo Moscow (Youth
    U19 CSKA Moscow
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng A / 12
  • 19:00
    Fakel (Youth
    U19 Dinamo Moscow
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng B / 12
  • 19:00
    U19 Akhmat Grozny
    Kuban Krasnodar (Youth
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng B / 12
  • 21:00
    U19 Krasnodar
    U19 Lokomotiv Moscow
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng B / 12
  • 00:30
    Bastia Borgo
    Versailles 78
    ? - ?
    Vòng 8
  • 00:30
    Dunkerque
    Stade Briochin
    ? - ?
    Vòng 8
  • 00:30
    Le Mans
    Avranches
    ? - ?
    Vòng 8
  • 00:30
    Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
    Red Star 93
    ? - ?
    Vòng 8
  • 00:30
    Martigues
    Paris 13 Atletico
    ? - ?
    Vòng 8
  • 00:30
    Nancy
    SO Cholet
    ? - ?
    Vòng 8
  • 00:30
    Bourg Peronnas
    CS Sedan Ardennes
    ? - ?
    Vòng 8
  • 00:30
    US Orleans
    Villefranche Beaujolais
    ? - ?
    Vòng 8
  • 21:00
    Miercurea Ciuc 2
    Dante Botosani
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 21:00
    Baile Felix
    Sportul Simleu
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 21:00
    Pucioasa
    CSM Flacara Moreni
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 21:00
    Steaua Bucuresti 2
    Tunari
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 21:00
    Real Bradu
    CS Dinamo Bucuresti
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 21:00
    CS Aerostar Bacau
    Unirea Branistea
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 21:00
    Soimii Lipova
    Crisul Chisineu Cris
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 21:00
    Phoenix Buzias
    Avantul Periam
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 21:00
    CS Universitatea Craiova 2
    CSO Petrolul Potcoava
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 21:00
    Avantul Reghin
    Metalurgistul Cugir
    ? - ?
    Vòng
  • 21:00
    Univ din Alba Iuli
    Unirea Alba Iulia
    ? - ?
    Vòng
Cập nhật: