League Championship Group Relegation Group
1 | Crvena Zvezda | 30 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 78 | 25 | 53 | 77 | T T T T T T |
2 | Partizan Belgrade | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 66 | 35 | 31 | 70 | B H T T T B |
3 | Backa Topola | 30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 57 | 29 | 28 | 60 | T T T T H B |
4 | Vojvodina Novi Sad | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 49 | 42 | 7 | 50 | T T T H T T |
5 | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | 30 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 49 | 47 | 2 | 50 | T B T B T T |
6 | Cukaricki Stankom | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 44 | 33 | 11 | 48 | H H T H H T |
7 | Mladost Lucani | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 30 | 40 | -10 | 40 | B H B T B B |
8 | FK Napredak Krusevac | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 31 | 39 | -8 | 39 | T T B T H B |
9 | Novi Pazar | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 35 | 40 | -5 | 36 | H B B B B H |
10 | FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 29 | 44 | -15 | 34 | H B B B B T |
11 | Radnicki Nis | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 33 | 40 | -7 | 33 | B B T T T H |
12 | IMT Novi Beograd | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 34 | 47 | -13 | 32 | B T H B H T |
13 | Habitpharm Javor | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 28 | 45 | -17 | 31 | T T B B T B |
14 | FK Vozdovac Beograd | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 38 | 48 | -10 | 30 | H H B B B B |
15 | FK Zeleznicar Pancevo | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 34 | 59 | -25 | 26 | B B H T B B |
16 | Radnik Surdulica | 30 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 19 | 41 | -22 | 17 | B B B B B T |
1 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 84 | empty empty empty T H T |
2 | Partizan Belgrade | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 70 | empty empty empty B B B |
3 | Backa Topola | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 66 | empty empty empty T T B |
4 | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 59 | empty empty empty T T T |
5 | Cukaricki Stankom | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 54 | empty empty empty B T T |
6 | Vojvodina Novi Sad | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 54 | empty empty empty B H T |
7 | Mladost Lucani | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 43 | empty empty empty T B B |
8 | FK Napredak Krusevac | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 39 | empty empty empty B B B |
1 | Novi Pazar | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 42 | empty empty empty B T T |
2 | Radnicki Nis | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 40 | empty empty empty T H T |
3 | FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 39 | empty empty empty T H H |
4 | IMT Novi Beograd | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 37 | empty empty empty H H T |
5 | FK Vozdovac Beograd | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 34 | empty empty empty T H B |
6 | Habitpharm Javor | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 32 | empty empty empty B H B |
7 | FK Zeleznicar Pancevo | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 29 | empty empty empty H H H |
8 | Radnik Surdulica | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 17 | empty empty empty B B B |